Adelaide, South Australia, Australia

References

  1. Albert Vickery Ellis
  2. Albert William Galavin
  3. Albyn Huntly Dunallan Gordon
  4. Alexander Forbes Drysdale Genders
  5. Alexander Gordon
  6. Alfred George Sparrow
  7. Alice Emily Jury
  8. Alma Gertrude Ellis
  9. Ann Burridge
  10. Ann Eliza Bessell
  11. Annie Jury
  12. Annie Saltmarsh
  13. Annie Whitehead
  14. Arnold Lancelot Ellis
  15. Arthur George Ellis
  16. Benjamin Ellis
  17. Bessie Leila Bessell
  18. Bryan Miller Rodd
  19. Cassy Emily Hant Matthews
  20. Catherine Violet Sarah Pengilly
  21. Charles Alfred Petersen
  22. Charles Eric Campbell
  23. Charles John Rattew
  24. Charlotte Ann Grubb
  25. Clifford Isaac Martin
  26. Constance Hill Fray
  27. Cyril Dawson Jordan
  28. David Frick
  29. Donald Glen Thomas
  30. Doreen Ruby Ellis
  31. Doris Ellis
  32. Dorothy Jean Pearson
  33. Edward Allan Markey
  34. Edwin Charles Maidment
  35. Elizabeth Ann Jones
  36. Elizabeth Morna Lea
  37. Elizabeth Warner
  38. Ella Clara Jury
  39. Ella Violet Muriel Adams
  40. Ellen Ellis
  41. Ellen Howlett
  42. Elsie Bald
  43. Emily Annie Spinkston
  44. Emily Maria Cramond
  45. Emma Rosetta Sparks
  46. Eva Florence Annabel Gordon
  47. Family of Albert Vickery Ellis and Elsie Bald
  48. Family of Albert William Galavin and Fanny Hailstone
  49. Family of Alexander Gordon and Annie Saltmarsh
  50. Family of Alfred George Sparrow and Muriel Gwendoline McBurney
  51. Family of Charles John Rattew and Olive Gertrude Pearson
  52. Family of Cyril Dawson Jordan and Sylvia Eileen Degenhardt
  53. Family of Edward Allan Markey and Muriel Doreen Barton
  54. Family of Edwin Charles Maidment and Sarah Ann Hogben
  55. Family of Farquhar Alexander McRae and Phillys May Gobell
  56. Family of Frederick August Buder and Olive Lucy Jury
  57. Family of Frederick Charles Bessell and Olive Margaret Watts
  58. Family of Frederick James Jury and Emily Maria Cramond
  59. Family of Henry Albert Ernest Raymond Pengilly and Gertrude Caroline Court
  60. Family of Henry Saltmarsh and Fanny Maidment
  61. Family of James Jury and Ellen Ellis
  62. Family of Johan Herman Harders and Wilhelmi Schmadabach
  63. Family of John Hill Fray and Alice Emily Jury
  64. Family of John Wheeley Lea and Catherine Violet Sarah Pengilly
  65. Family of Lancelot Lyndhurst Tudor Stidston and Una Ellis
  66. Family of Louis Henry Frick and Elizabeth Warner
  67. Family of Pearce Bennett Banfield and Alma Gertrude Ellis
  68. Family of Robert George Bessell and Annie Whitehead
  69. Family of Robert George Bessell and Sarah Ann Theresa Were
  70. Family of Roger Henry Lancelot Scruby and Mary Cordelia Ranford
  71. Family of Roy McBurney and Ella Violet Muriel Adams
  72. Family of William Allen Cramond and Annie Jury
  73. Family of William Howlett and Mary Hogben
  74. Family of William Rivers Ware and Ann Burridge
  75. Fanny Hailstone
  76. Fanny Lines
  77. Fanny Maidment
  78. Fanny Selina Scown
  79. Farquhar Alexander McRae
  80. Frank Arthur Crowden
  81. Frederick August Buder
  82. Frederick Charles Bessell
  83. Frederick Howlett
  84. Frederick James Jury
  85. Geoffrey Ian Brown
  86. Geoffrey Norman Pope
  87. Georgiana Eliza Were
  88. Gertrude Caroline Court
  89. Gwendoline Olive Mavis Bessell
  90. Henry Albert Ernest Raymond Pengilly
  91. Henry Saltmarsh
  92. Ian Barton Markey
  93. James Henry Stephens
  94. James Jury
  95. Jennifer Ritchie
  96. Jessie Bertha Jury
  97. Jessie Olive Essie Effie Gordon
  98. Jessie Pearson
  99. Jessie Smith
  100. Johan Herman Harders
  101. John Hill Fray
  102. John Laurence Gatty
  103. John Leslie Hill Fray
  104. John Wheeley Lea
  105. Josiah Jack Hopgood
  106. Joyce Pearson
  107. Julia Sarah Maidment
  108. Lancelot Lyndhurst Tudor Stidston
  109. Laura Fanny Jury
  110. Leonard Walter Hill Fray
  111. Lewis Ralph Adams
  112. Louey Ellis
  113. Louis Henry Frick
  114. Margaret McRae
  115. Mary Cordelia Ranford
  116. Mary Hogben
  117. Mary Jean Fell
  118. Maylin John Rogers
  119. Muriel Doreen Barton
  120. Muriel Gwendoline McBurney
  121. Nathalie Cyrilla Floy Gordon
  122. Nell Ellis
  123. Nellie Frances Shepherd
  124. Nina Pearl Ellis
  125. Olive Gertrude Pearson
  126. Olive Lucy Jury
  127. Olive Margaret Watts
  128. Pearce Bennett Banfield
  129. Phillys May Gobell
  130. Reginald Clayton Barton
  131. Robert George Bessell
  132. Robert William Waudby
  133. Roderick McRae
  134. Roger Henry Lancelot Scruby
  135. Ronald Erksine Gower Gordon
  136. Roy Dudley Strathearn Gordon
  137. Roy McBurney
  138. Rupert Mulhearin Lilley
  139. Sarah Ann Hogben
  140. Sarah Ann Theresa Were
  141. Susan Wheeler
  142. Sylvia Eileen Degenhardt
  143. Thomas John Worgan
  144. Una Ellis
  145. Victor Hill Fray
  146. Wilhelmi Schmadabach
  147. William Allen Cramond
  148. William George Bessell
  149. William Hogben
  150. William Howlett
  151. William Howlett
  152. William Lewis Cooper
  153. William Rivers Ware