Australia and New Zealand, Find A Grave Index, 1800s-Current

Gramps ID S-997255853
Author Ancestry.com
Publication information Ancestry.com Operations, Inc.

References

    1. George Clifton Hopgood [P1995]
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?serviceId=A&veteranId=488487
      1. George Clifton Hopgood [P1995]
    1. Diphtheria epidemic
      1. William Sweet [P391]
    2. William Sweet [P391]
    1. Una May Seeber [P2188]
    1. Effie Dale Bagshaw [P3115]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article128353732
      1. Effie Dale Bagshaw [P3115]
    1. Death
      1. Maureen Ethel Bowden [P1073]
    2. Maureen Ethel Bowden [P1073]
    1. Burial
      1. Edith Sarah Watsford [P2845]
    2. Edith Sarah Watsford [P2845]
    1. William John Stapp [P2517]
    2. https://sbc.smct.org.au/deceasedsearch/result/511526
      1. William John Stapp [P2517]
    1. 1921,08943,,Wikstrom,Keitha,Gibbs John,Giles Emma,Carl C,21,
      1. Keitha Victoria Gibbs [P2871]
    2. Keitha Victoria Gibbs [P2871]
    1. Burial
      1. Patrick Kiernan Cannon [P2854]
    2. Patrick Kiernan Cannon [P2854]
    1. Athol James Archer [P3705]
    1. Death
      1. Frank Arthur Crowden [P2817]
    2. Frank Arthur Crowden [P2817]
    1. Burial
      1. Raymond Patrick Kennedy [P3523]
    2. Raymond Patrick Kennedy [P3523]
    1. Peter Finlayson Campbell [P744]
    2. http://www.australiancemeteries.com/vic/sthgippsland/mirboo_data.htm
      1. Peter Finlayson Campbell [P744]
    1. Madeline Priscilla Jessie Parker [P3527]
    1. Margaret Patricia [P2288]
    1. John Thomas Sheridan [P1974]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article75034123 1939,18648,,Sheridan,John Thomas,Sheridan Joseph,Mullins Bridget,Fston,82,
      1. John Thomas Sheridan [P1974]
    1. Death
      1. Mary Margaret MacRae [P3738]
    2. Mary Margaret MacRae [P3738]
    1. Death
      1. Lancelot Lyndhurst Tudor Stidston [P3391]
    2. Lancelot Lyndhurst Tudor Stidston [P3391]
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Teresa Triplow [P2757]
    2. Mary Teresa Triplow [P2757]
    1. Neville Henry William Phillips [P54]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article155546772
      1. Neville Henry William Phillips [P54]
    1. Birth
      1. Lyall Thomas Archer [P2922]
    2. Lyall Thomas Archer [P2922]
    1. Death
      1. Florence May Milligan [P1996]
    2. Florence May Milligan [P1996]
    1. Edith Sarah Watsford [P2845]
    1. 1863,17264,,Kernot,Henry William,Henry,Mcnaughton Eliza,Sandhurst,
      1. Henry William Kernot [P1674]
    2. Henry William Kernot [P1674]
    1. Alister Stuart McKinnon [P1521]
    1. 1985,03403,,Saltmarsh,Clifden Raymond,Clifden Eric H,Esabella,Cobr,70,
      1. Clifden Eric Llewellyn Staley Saltmarsh [P3196]
    2. Clifden Eric Llewellyn Staley Saltmarsh [P3196]
    1. Birth
      1. Frank Arthur Crowden [P2817]
    2. Frank Arthur Crowden [P2817]
    1. Fanny Hailstone [P3066]
    1. Lindsay Gordon Seekamp [P3898]
    1. Jessie Mary Cooper [P780]
    2. http://www.findagrave.com/cgi-bin/fg.cgi?page=gr&GRid=132919026
      1. Jessie Mary Cooper [P780]
    1. Birth
      1. Jessie Emma Mcinnes [P2664]
    2. Jessie Emma Mcinnes [P2664]
    1. Burial
      1. John Herbert Hyland [P2354]
    2. John Herbert Hyland [P2354]
    1. 64821/1971 http://austcemindex.com/bdmsch?event=deaths®no=64821/1971
      1. Frederick Langley Phillips [P2480]
    2. Frederick Langley Phillips [P2480]
    1. Arnold Lancelot Ellis [P173]
    2. Death
      1. Arnold Lancelot Ellis [P173]
    1. George James Maidment [P180]
    1. John McRae [P3035]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article160090106
      1. John McRae [P3035]
    1. Birth
      1. Walter Henry Cole [P2932]
    2. Walter Henry Cole [P2932]
    1. Birth
      1. Flora McRae [P842]
    2. Flora McRae [P842]
    1. Alice Martha Griffin [P3190]
    2. Birth
      1. Alice Martha Griffin [P3190]
    1. Birth
      1. Madeline Priscilla Jessie Parker [P3527]
    2. Madeline Priscilla Jessie Parker [P3527]
    1. Death
      1. Emmaline Beaumont [P593]
    2. Emmaline Beaumont [P593]
    1. Elizabeth Brook [P604]
    1. Burial
      1. Keitha Victoria Gibbs [P2871]
    2. Keitha Victoria Gibbs [P2871]
    1. Death
      1. John Morgan Allison [P3288]
    2. John Morgan Allison [P3288]
    1. Death
      1. Robert Charles Blackmore [P1354]
    2. Robert Charles Blackmore [P1354]
    1. Mary Ann Morris [P2536]
    1. Henry Richardson [P1571]
    1. Albert Norman Morris [P2840]
    2. Ryerson: MORRIS Albert Norman (Norm) Death notice 30NOV1973 Death 70 late of Harrington and Taree, formerly of Peak Hill Sydney Morning Herald 04DEC1973
      1. Albert Norman Morris [P2840]
    1. Alexander Bowden [P1077]
    2. Burial
      1. Alexander Bowden [P1077]
    1. Thomas Coxhell [P3913]
    1. Alexander Ian Campbell [P41]
    1. Birth
      1. Thomas Coxhell [P3913]
    2. Thomas Coxhell [P3913]
    1. Burial Number 355490 Surname STAPP Given Name FLORENCE GRACE Date of Birth Date of Death Age 77 Y Service Date 16/02/1968 Service Type Burial
      1. Florence Grace Permewan [P2519]
    2. Florence Grace Permewan [P2519]
    1. Gordon Richard Mann [P2010]
    1. Birth
      1. Edith Sarah Watsford [P2845]
    2. Edith Sarah Watsford [P2845]
    1. Marie Veronica Boyd [P3247]
    1. Hephzibah Hale Smart [P1050]
    1. Mary Bryan [P2931]
    1. Burial
      1. Lorraine Una Kressen [P3793]
    2. Lorraine Una Kressen [P3793]
    1. Linda Florence Page [P3525]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article68081451
      1. Linda Florence Page [P3525]
    1. Madeline Priscilla Jessie Parker [P3527]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article50669585 http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article50670114
      1. Madeline Priscilla Jessie Parker [P3527]
    1. Birth
      1. Clifden Eric Llewellyn Staley Saltmarsh [P3196]
    2. Clifden Eric Llewellyn Staley Saltmarsh [P3196]
    1. Charles Britton Roberts [P1025]
    1. Arnold Lancelot Ellis [P173]
    2. Birth
      1. Arnold Lancelot Ellis [P173]
    1. Ernest McRae Barton [P3059]
    2. http://www.centennialpark.org/deceased-search/deceased-search.html?view=site&PIDNO=127976&lname=barton&fname=ernest&year=&exact=false&maplinkid=&viewtype=detailed&limitstart=0&limit=25
      1. Ernest McRae Barton [P3059]
    1. 1974,24132,,Gates,Vera Victoria Cl,Cooper Joseph,Reece Ada Elizabeth,Donc,62,
      1. Vera Victoria Clare Cooper [P2114]
    2. Vera Victoria Clare Cooper [P2114]
    1. Danny Francis McIntosh [P3431]
    1. Johanna Jane Goldsmith [P660]
    1. Burial
      1. James Patrick Tracy [P1197]
    2. James Patrick Tracy [P1197]
    1. Death
      1. Hartley George Ellis [P3002]
    2. Hartley George Ellis [P3002]
    1. Birth
      1. Francis Harcourt Tonkin [P3084]
    2. Francis Harcourt Tonkin [P3084]
    1. Mavis Maude Bowden [P3130]
    1. Death
      1. Hazel Jean McNeilage [P2965]
    2. Hazel Jean McNeilage [P2965]
    1. Leonard Lawrence Choate [P3134]
    1. Annie Marion Campbell [P42]
    2. Birth
      1. Annie Marion Campbell [P42]
    1. Burial
      1. Leonard Frederick Egbert Gates [P2140]
    2. Leonard Frederick Egbert Gates [P2140]
    1. 1958,04253,,Hopgood,George Clifton,Clifton,Baul Ruby,Morn,33,
      1. George Clifton Hopgood [P1995]
    2. George Clifton Hopgood [P1995]
    1. Birth
      1. Leonard Lawrence Choate [P3134]
    2. Leonard Lawrence Choate [P3134]
    1. William Gordon Lockwood [P996]
    1. Burial
      1. Clifden Eric Llewellyn Staley Saltmarsh [P3196]
    2. Clifden Eric Llewellyn Staley Saltmarsh [P3196]
    1. John William Sweeting [P550]
    1. Lynda Myra Hills [P3711]
    1. Burial
      1. Eric William Phillips [P53]
    2. Eric William Phillips [P53]
    1. Death
      1. Lily May Archer [P2923]
    2. Lily May Archer [P2923]
    1. Burial
      1. Olive Gertrude Pearson [P327]
    2. Olive Gertrude Pearson [P327]
    1. Age: 82
      1. Allan Beaumont [P252]
    2. Allan Beaumont [P252]
    1. 1933,14049,,Kernot,Henry William,Kernot Harry Forman,Mcnaught Elizabeth,Dnong,70,
      1. Henry William Kernot [P1674]
    2. Henry William Kernot [P1674]
    1. Death
      1. Violet Marion Richardson [P1572]
    2. Violet Marion Richardson [P1572]
    1. Birth
      1. Leonard George Chettle [P3524]
    2. Leonard George Chettle [P3524]
    1. Age: 88
      1. Jessie Emma Mcinnes [P2664]
    2. Jessie Emma Mcinnes [P2664]
    1. Edward John Zinnow [P3152]
    1. James Thomas Griffin [P3162]
    1. Elizabeth McKinnon [P627]
    1. 1883,06437,M,Griffin,James Thomas,Worthington,Martha,Glasgow,
      1. James Thomas Griffin [P3162]
    2. James Thomas Griffin [P3162]
    1. Clifden Eric Llewellyn Staley Saltmarsh [P3196]
    1. Abraham Reed Davison [P3286]
    1. Margery Euphemia Tonkin [P3086]
    2. http://www.centennialpark.org/deceased-search/deceased-search.html?view=site&PIDNO=149764&lname=choate&fname=&year=&exact=false&maplinkid=&viewtype=detailed&limitstart=0&limit=25
      1. Margery Euphemia Tonkin [P3086]
    1. Hartley George Ellis [P3002]
    1. Rachel Louisa Cooper [P52]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article209823889
      1. Rachel Louisa Cooper [P52]
    1. 1945,18279,,Kernot,Sarah Mercy,Kernot George Winchester,Blackwell Jane,Cranbourne,72,
      1. Sarah Mercy Winchester [P1673]
    2. Sarah Mercy Winchester [P1673]
    1. Louis Carl Steinfort [P1453]
    1. Age: 85
      1. Flora McDonald [P2636]
    2. Flora McDonald [P2636]
    1. Clarence Alfred Bessell [P917]
    1. Ronald Lushington Chidgey [P2581]
    2. https://sbc.smct.org.au/deceasedsearch/result/652366
      1. Ronald Lushington Chidgey [P2581]
    1. Peter Finlayson Campbell [P744]
    1. Alexander Forbes Drysdale Genders [P3400]
    1. Death
      1. Francis Harcourt Tonkin [P3084]
    2. Francis Harcourt Tonkin [P3084]
    1. Birth
      1. Theresa Anne Tynan [P3912]
    2. Theresa Anne Tynan [P3912]
    1. Sadie Maria Cannon [P2687]
    2. http://www.heavenaddress.com/Sadie-Maria-Cannon/99128/
      1. Sadie Maria Cannon [P2687]
    1. Death
      1. Dorothy Irene Waters [P425]
    2. Dorothy Irene Waters [P425]
    1. Birth
      1. Guy Francis Abbott [P609]
    2. Guy Francis Abbott [P609]
    1. Death
      1. Marion Murdoch [P2631]
    2. Marion Murdoch [P2631]
    1. Don Congregational Cemetery http://tascoastalcemeteries.com/people/Beaumont.html
      1. Richard Beaumont [P245]
    2. Richard Beaumont [P245]
    1. Walter George Brown [P1294]
    1. Death
      1. Leonard Frederick Egbert Gates [P2140]
    2. Leonard Frederick Egbert Gates [P2140]
    1. Adelaide Laura Harfield [P3056]
    1. James Patrick Tracy [P1197]
    1. Phyllis Miriam Cooper [P1072]
    1. Athol Beaufort Stirling Gordon [P3199]
    2. Death
      1. Athol Beaufort Stirling Gordon [P3199]
    1. Abraham Reed Davison [P3286]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article11150416
      1. Abraham Reed Davison [P3286]
    1. Eira Ruby Trease [P1637]
    1. 1847,08403,,Phillip,James Robertson,John,Margaret,Pyre,denom(Presbyterian)parish(Geelong)
      1. James Robertson Philip [P3921]
    2. James Robertson Philip [P3921]
    1. Mabel Adams [P2843]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article11333629
      1. Mabel Adams [P2843]
    1. Lois Margaret Griffin [P378]
    2. http://mapping.fcmp.com.au:1001/Pubmapping/index.aspx
      1. Lois Margaret Griffin [P378]
    1. 1919,22516,,Donaghy,Robert William Edward,Robert Morgan,Prentice Mary Jane,Richmond,
      1. Robert William Edward Donaghy [P1367]
    2. Robert William Edward Donaghy [P1367]
    1. 1947,16918,,Barnett,Henry George Stanton,Barnett George Hercules,Cooper Florrie Evelyn,Horsham,24,
      1. Henry George Stanton Barnett [P1059]
    2. Henry George Stanton Barnett [P1059]
    1. William Archibald McKinnon [P655]
    1. Burial
      1. Jessie Mary Cooper [P780]
    2. Jessie Mary Cooper [P780]
    1. Birth
      1. David Chalmers Mackie [P2652]
    2. David Chalmers Mackie [P2652]
    1. Alexander McDonald [P14]
    2. Killed under the wheel of a moving dray.
      1. Alexander McDonald [P14]
    1. William Szarka [P2906]
    2. http://search.catholiccemeteries.org.au/HADeceased.aspx
      1. William Szarka [P2906]
    1. Burial
      1. Elizabeth Brook [P604]
    2. Elizabeth Brook [P604]
    1. Death
      1. Norval David Tonkin [P1720]
    2. Norval David Tonkin [P1720]
    1. 1907,14025,,Coxtell,Theresa Ann,Tynan John,Phillips Cecilia,Sn Pt,76, http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article65829434
      1. Theresa Anne Tynan [P3912]
    2. Theresa Anne Tynan [P3912]
    1. Clifford Ray McNamara [P3686]
    2. Inscription: C of E Plot Compt T Grave 3961. Note: SON OF HENRY AND EVA MAUD MCNAMARA OF NORTH CARLTON.
      1. Clifford Ray McNamara [P3686]
    1. Alexander Ian Campbell [P41]
    2. Gungahlin Cemetery http://www.canberracemeteries.com.au/cem_process_graveresult.asp
      1. Alexander Ian Campbell [P41]
    1. Burial
      1. Roy Lionel Partridge [P3131]
    2. Roy Lionel Partridge [P3131]
    1. Burial
      1. Rachel Louisa Cooper [P52]
    2. Rachel Louisa Cooper [P52]
    1. Death
      1. George Alfred Fealy [P496]
    2. George Alfred Fealy [P496]
    1. Death
      1. Mildred Marion Fealy [P731]
    2. Mildred Marion Fealy [P731]
    1. Birth
      1. Maureen Ethel Bowden [P1073]
    2. Maureen Ethel Bowden [P1073]
    1. Birth
      1. Samuel John Lockhart [P2846]
    2. Samuel John Lockhart [P2846]
    1. Eva Laura Beaumont [P591]
    1. Hector Murdoch McDonald [P2630]
    2. Murdered: http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article22255515
      1. Hector Murdoch McDonald [P2630]
    1. William Henry Archer [P2917]
    1. Walter Beaumont [P592]
    1. 1873,02528,,Winchester,Sarah Mercy,George,Blackwell Jane,Foster,
      1. Sarah Mercy Winchester [P1673]
    2. Sarah Mercy Winchester [P1673]
    1. Death
      1. Mary Dorothea Herbert [P583]
    2. Mary Dorothea Herbert [P583]
    1. Francis Archibald Beaumont [P2927]
    1. George Elliott Derrick [P2287]
    1. Gordon Richard Mann [P2010]
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?serviceId=A&veteranId=570729
      1. Gordon Richard Mann [P2010]
    1. Allan Beaumont [P252]
    1. At sea off Cairns
      1. John Herbert Hyland [P2354]
    2. John Herbert Hyland [P2354]
    1. Ian Alexander George McKinnon [P1529]
    1. Birth
      1. Douglas Raymond Benn [P1560]
    2. Douglas Raymond Benn [P1560]
    1. Athol Beaufort Stirling Gordon [P3199]
    1. Birth
      1. Charles Leslie Archer [P2921]
    2. Charles Leslie Archer [P2921]
    1. Alister Stuart McKinnon [P1521]
    2. Death
      1. Alister Stuart McKinnon [P1521]
    1. Burial
      1. Charles Eric Campbell [P2744]
    2. Charles Eric Campbell [P2744]
    1. Drowned in lagoon near Pine Creek. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article34704392
      1. Thomas John Worgan [P3068]
    2. Thomas John Worgan [P3068]
    1. Clifford Isaac Martin [P3238]
    2. Death
      1. Clifford Isaac Martin [P3238]
    1. Florence May Milligan [P1996]
    1. Florrie McDonald Marion Goldsmith [P661]
    1. Birth
      1. Francis Archibald Beaumont [P2927]
    2. Francis Archibald Beaumont [P2927]
    1. Burial
      1. Una May Seeber [P2188]
    2. Una May Seeber [P2188]
    1. Death
      1. Guy Francis Abbott [P609]
    2. Guy Francis Abbott [P609]
    1. Burial Number 355489 Surname STAP Given Name HENRY CHARLES Date of Birth Date of Death Age 32 Y Service Date 08/09/1922 Service Type Burial
      1. Henry Charles Stap [P2511]
    2. Henry Charles Stap [P2511]
    1. Thomas Coxhell [P3913]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article65825103
      1. Thomas Coxhell [P3913]
    1. 1948,08969,,Cooper,Joseph Talbot,Cooper Joseph,Warner Elizabeth,N Froy,65,
      1. Joseph Talbot Cooper [P538]
    2. Joseph Talbot Cooper [P538]
    1. William Szarka [P2906]
    1. Clarence Alfred Bessell [P917]
    2. Death
      1. Clarence Alfred Bessell [P917]
    1. 1901,12738,,Mcdonald,Flora,John Alex,Murdock Marion,Meenyan,
      1. Flora McDonald [P2636]
    2. Flora McDonald [P2636]
    1. 5393/1970 JUDGE EVELYN AUGUSTA CHARLES ROSE SYDNEY
      1. Evelyn Augustus Robinson [P1192]
    2. Evelyn Augustus Robinson [P1192]
    1. Gwenda Jewell Bott [P2023]
    2. https://sbc.smct.org.au/deceasedsearch/result/584748
      1. Gwenda Jewell Bott [P2023]
    1. David Chalmers Mackie [P2652]
    1. Lancelot Herbert Harfield [P3057]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article93215165
      1. Lancelot Herbert Harfield [P3057]
    1. Death
      1. Walter William Benn [P1563]
    2. Walter William Benn [P1563]
    1. Death
      1. Eira Ruby Trease [P1637]
    2. Eira Ruby Trease [P1637]
    1. James Cole [P2935]
    1. Dorothy Jean Benn [P1562]
    2. http://tributes.heraldsun.com.au/notice/2934038/view
      1. Dorothy Jean Benn [P1562]
    1. Birth
      1. Olive Blanche Macrow [P3699]
    2. Olive Blanche Macrow [P3699]
    1. Birth
      1. Ian Campbell Barton [P3058]
    2. Ian Campbell Barton [P3058]
    1. 1974,23171,,Gilligan,Betsy May,Knibbs John Th,Sweet Betsy,Fost,84,
      1. Betsy May Knibbs [P470]
    2. Betsy May Knibbs [P470]
    1. Death
      1. Sarah Ann Hogben [P361]
    2. Sarah Ann Hogben [P361]
    1. Alexander Bowden [P1077]
    1. Burial
      1. Frederick Langley Phillips [P2480]
    2. Frederick Langley Phillips [P2480]
    1. Marie Veronica Boyd [P3247]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article75197248 1937,04723,,Mcrae,Marie Veronica,Boyd Alex Joseph,Griffin Blanche,Carltn,22,
      1. Marie Veronica Boyd [P3247]
    1. 1938,02060,,Mcdonald,Jane,Boyd John,Griffin Janet,Fitzroy,58,http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article11155279
      1. Jane Boyd [P3185]
    2. Jane Boyd [P3185]
    1. Ted Reeves [P2504]
    1. Sadie Maria Cannon [P2687]
    1. Gwenda Jewell Bott [P2023]
    2. https://sbc.smct.org.au/deceasedsearch/result/584748
      1. Gwenda Jewell Bott [P2023]
    1. Thomas James Gilligan [P1198]
    2. http://ryersonindex.net/search.php
      1. Thomas James Gilligan [P1198]
    1. Burial
      1. George Elliott Derrick [P2287]
    2. George Elliott Derrick [P2287]
    1. George James Maidment [P180]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article87313023
      1. George James Maidment [P180]
    1. Kevin John Hynes [P3889]
    1. Gwenda Jewell Bott [P2023]
    1. Lyall Thomas Archer [P2922]
    1. Lancelot Herbert Harfield [P3057]
    1. Death
      1. Inez Alfreda Beaumont [P3641]
    2. Inez Alfreda Beaumont [P3641]
    1. Birth
      1. Margaret Campbell [P420]
    2. Margaret Campbell [P420]
    1. Buried at location of Ada Elizabeth Cooper's grave. Roman Catholic Compartment I Grave 4634 http://www.fcmp.com.au/deceaseddetail.asp?ServiceID=101939&Cemetery=Fawkner
      1. Joseph Talbot Cooper [P538]
    2. Joseph Talbot Cooper [P538]
    1. Burial
      1. Margery May Hollands [P3350]
    2. Margery May Hollands [P3350]
    1. 8423/1960 http://www.sydneyaldermen.com.au/alderman/william-szarka/ http://ryersonindex.org/search.php
      1. William Szarka [P2906]
    2. William Szarka [P2906]
    1. Irene Mary Donaghy [P1361]
    1. Marion Murdoch [P2631]
    1. Effie Dale Bagshaw [P3115]
    1. Birth
      1. Danny Francis McIntosh [P3431]
    2. Danny Francis McIntosh [P3431]
    1. Ronald Lushington Chidgey [P2581]
    1. Mary Teresa Triplow [P2757]
    1. Clifford George Archer [P3709]
    1. Pearl Blanche Roberts [P1027]
    1. James Beaumont [P253]
    1. Olive Gertrude Pearson [P327]
    1. Charles Britton Roberts [P1025]
    2. Death
      1. Charles Britton Roberts [P1025]
    1. Roderick Campbell [P7]
    1. Albert Richard Permewan [P2537]
    1. Burial
      1. Irene Mary Donaghy [P1361]
    2. Irene Mary Donaghy [P1361]
    1. Burial
      1. Mary Drake [P246]
    2. Mary Drake [P246]
    1. Mary Bryan [P2931]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article66641068
      1. Mary Bryan [P2931]
    1. Birth
      1. Emmaline Beaumont [P593]
    2. Emmaline Beaumont [P593]
    1. John Alexander McDonald [P625]
    1. "Father and Mother United"
      1. Alice Ingram [P27]
    2. Alice Ingram [P27]
    1. Mark Jeffrey Leslie Albert Rands [P1931]
    1. George Robert Clemann [P475]
    2. http://www.interment.net/data/aus/qld/maroochy/woombye/woombye_ad.htm
      1. George Robert Clemann [P475]
    1. Charles Leslie Archer [P2921]
    1. Mark Jeffrey Leslie Albert Rands [P1931]
    2. https://s3.amazonaws.com/bg.ami.com/headstones/images/20140514/6827998.jpg
      1. Mark Jeffrey Leslie Albert Rands [P1931]
    1. Don Congregational Cemetery http://tascoastalcemeteries.com/people/Beaumont.html
      1. James Beaumont [P253]
    2. James Beaumont [P253]
    1. Dorothy Jean Pearson [P2994]
    1. Burial
      1. Dorothy Irene Waters [P425]
    2. Dorothy Irene Waters [P425]
    1. Death
      1. Francis Archibald Beaumont [P2927]
    2. Francis Archibald Beaumont [P2927]
    1. Ada Florence Annie Appleyard [P3964]
    2. Death
      1. Ada Florence Annie Appleyard [P3964]
    1. Death
      1. Mary Margaret Muriel Cannon [P2685]
    2. Mary Margaret Muriel Cannon [P2685]
    1. Mary Jane Sweet [P46]
    1. Joan Beatrice Lockwood [P1760]
    1. Flora McDonald [P2636]
    1. John Thomas Sheridan [P1974]
    1. Death
      1. Nancy Woodhouse [P596]
    2. Nancy Woodhouse [P596]
    1. Age: 76 http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article10183089
      1. Elizabeth McKinnon [P627]
    2. Elizabeth McKinnon [P627]
    1. Lewis Ralph Adams [P2999]
    1. Alexander Sinclair Gilligan [P1204]
    2. Death
      1. Alexander Sinclair Gilligan [P1204]
    1. Death
      1. James Cole [P2935]
    2. James Cole [P2935]
    1. Francis Harcourt Tonkin [P3084]
    1. Hector Murdoch McDonald [P2630]
    1. Birth
      1. Sarah Ann Hogben [P361]
    2. Sarah Ann Hogben [P361]
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Campbell McBurney [P3062]
    2. Mary Campbell McBurney [P3062]
    1. 1905,01833,,Philip,James Robertson,Philip John,Robertson Margaret,Hton H,58,
      1. James Robertson Philip [P3921]
    2. James Robertson Philip [P3921]
    1. Betsy May Knibbs [P470]
    2. Burial
      1. Betsy May Knibbs [P470]
    1. Albert Norman Morris [P2840]
    1. Death
      1. Olivia Frances Bernadine Meehan [P2234]
    2. Olivia Frances Bernadine Meehan [P2234]
    1. Death
      1. Linda Florence Page [P3525]
    2. Linda Florence Page [P3525]
    1. 1890,34520,F,Permewan,Florence Grace,Albert,Morris Mary Ann,South Melbourne,
      1. Florence Grace Permewan [P2519]
    2. Florence Grace Permewan [P2519]
    1. Death
      1. Florrie McDonald Marion Goldsmith [P661]
    2. Florrie McDonald Marion Goldsmith [P661]
    1. Roger Henry Lancelot Scruby [P3116]
    2. http://www.centennialpark.org/deceased-search/deceased-search.html?view=site&PIDNO=223822&lname=scruby&fname=&year=&exact=false&maplinkid=&viewtype=detailed&limitstart=0&limit=25
      1. Roger Henry Lancelot Scruby [P3116]
    1. Prudence Muriel Tonkin [P3085]
    2. http://ryersonindex.net/search.php
      1. Prudence Muriel Tonkin [P3085]
    1. Birth
      1. Dorothy Jean Pearson [P2994]
    2. Dorothy Jean Pearson [P2994]
    1. Christina McDonald [P623]
    2. Death
      1. Christina McDonald [P623]
    1. Death
      1. Maylin John Rogers [P206]
    2. Maylin John Rogers [P206]
    1. John Alexander McDonald [P2633]
    1. Claude William Archer [P2916]
    2. Death
      1. Claude William Archer [P2916]
    1. Age: 55 http://mapping.gct.net.au/Mapping/Default.aspx
      1. William Edward John Pascoe [P2722]
    2. William Edward John Pascoe [P2722]
    1. Alexander Bowden [P1077]
    2. Death
      1. Alexander Bowden [P1077]
    1. Albert Henry Stapp [P2518]
    2. https://sbc.smct.org.au/deceasedsearch/result/482454
      1. Albert Henry Stapp [P2518]
    1. Death
      1. Ian Campbell Barton [P3058]
    2. Ian Campbell Barton [P3058]
    1. Burial
      1. Louis Carl Steinfort [P1453]
    2. Louis Carl Steinfort [P1453]
    1. 1913,24103,,Stapp,Albert Henry,Charles Henry,Permewan Florence Grace,Melbourne South,
      1. Albert Henry Stapp [P2518]
    2. Albert Henry Stapp [P2518]
    1. Death
      1. Henry Ormond Adamson [P1555]
    2. Henry Ormond Adamson [P1555]
    1. Julia Olivia Maidment [P179]
    1. 1922,07383,,Philip,Margaret Cameron,Innes Price,Cameron Margaret,Willaura,74, http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-page418443
      1. Margaret Cameron Innis [P3920]
    2. Margaret Cameron Innis [P3920]
    1. Leonard Frederick Egbert Gates [P2140]
    1. Jane Boyd [P3185]
    1. 1919,20621,,Trease,Eira Ruby,Victor Osler John,Hamilton Ruby Isabel,Lgatha,
      1. Eira Ruby Trease [P1637]
    2. Eira Ruby Trease [P1637]
    1. Annie Marion Campbell [P42]
    2. Burial
      1. Annie Marion Campbell [P42]
    1. Death
      1. Farquhar Henry Arthur Pengilly [P3093]
    2. Farquhar Henry Arthur Pengilly [P3093]
    1. Rachel Louisa Cooper [P52]
    1. Edward John Zinnow [P3152]
    2. Reg No 339495 Location COLLTD*1994***9 Area Cremated Remains Collected Surname ZINNOW Given Names EDWARD JOHN Date Of Death 17 Sep 1994 Age 75
      1. Edward John Zinnow [P3152]
    1. Harry Garfield Laycock [P968]
    1. Albert Richard Permewan [P2537]
    2. Birth
      1. Albert Richard Permewan [P2537]
    1. Birth
      1. George James Maidment [P180]
    2. George James Maidment [P180]
    1. Nancy Woodhouse [P596]
    1. 1916,31593,,Earles,Ethel May,Walter,Smith Ethel May,South Melb,
      1. Ethel May Earles [P2148]
    2. Ethel May Earles [P2148]
    1. Hazel Jean McNeilage [P2965]
    1. Ian Alexander George McKinnon [P1529]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article205645190 1945,12060,,Mckinnon,Ian Alex George William,Mckinnon Archibald,Teake Sissy,East Melbourne,20,
      1. Ian Alexander George McKinnon [P1529]
    1. Jessie Mary Cooper [P780]
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Ann Morris [P2536]
    2. Mary Ann Morris [P2536]
    1. Birth
      1. Ila Pauline Phillpot [P1771]
    2. Ila Pauline Phillpot [P1771]
    1. Kathleen Lavinia Whiting [P2909]
    1. Farquhar Henry Arthur Pengilly [P3093]
    1. John Burton Williams [P2038]
    1. George Ernest Belton [P3239]
    1. Henry Charles Stap [P2511]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-page18788590 1922,10428,,Stap,Henry Charles,Stap Charles,Elizabeth,Melbourne South,32,
      1. Henry Charles Stap [P2511]
    1. Margery May Hollands [P3350]
    2. http://www.findagrave.com/cgi-bin/fg.cgi?page=gr&GSln=young&GSiman=1&GScid=2458973&GRid=95368827&
      1. Margery May Hollands [P3350]
    1. Death
      1. Roy Lionel Partridge [P3131]
    2. Roy Lionel Partridge [P3131]
    1. Death
      1. Eva Laura Beaumont [P591]
    2. Eva Laura Beaumont [P591]
    1. John Herbert Hyland [P2354]
    2. http://www.cwgc.org/find-war-dead/casualty/2243549/HYLAND,%20JOHN%20HERBERT
      1. John Herbert Hyland [P2354]
    1. Mabel Adams [P2843]
    1. Burial
      1. Maureen Ethel Bowden [P1073]
    2. Maureen Ethel Bowden [P1073]
    1. Albert Richard Permewan [P2537]
    2. Death
      1. Albert Richard Permewan [P2537]
    1. Birth
      1. Pearl Blanche Roberts [P1027]
    2. Pearl Blanche Roberts [P1027]
    1. Walter William Benn [P1563]
    1. Birth
      1. John McRae [P3035]
    2. John McRae [P3035]
    1. Albert Henry Stapp [P2518]
    1. 1938,17871,,Laycock,Harry Garfield,Beaumond,Morgan Sarah Margaret,Casterton,41, http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article12524046
      1. Harry Garfield Laycock [P968]
    2. Harry Garfield Laycock [P968]
    1. Death
      1. Peter Finlayson Campbell [P744]
    2. Peter Finlayson Campbell [P744]
    1. George Clifton Hopgood [P1995]
    1. Alexander Duncan McKinnon [P656]
    1. Death
      1. John William Sweeting [P550]
    2. John William Sweeting [P550]
    1. Evelyn Augustus Robinson [P1192]
    1. Ila Pauline Phillpot [P1771]
    1. Birth
      1. Hazel Jean McNeilage [P2965]
    2. Hazel Jean McNeilage [P2965]
    1. Death
      1. Lyall Thomas Archer [P2922]
    2. Lyall Thomas Archer [P2922]
    1. Ernest McRae Barton [P3059]
    1. Ada Florence Annie Appleyard [P3964]
    1. Death
      1. George Allan Archer [P2920]
    2. George Allan Archer [P2920]
    1. Mary Drake [P246]
    1. Patrick Kiernan Cannon [P2854]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article104374433
      1. Patrick Kiernan Cannon [P2854]
    1. Joseph Talbot Cooper [P538]
    1. Birth
      1. Louis Carl Steinfort [P1453]
    2. Louis Carl Steinfort [P1453]
    1. Sarah Sophia Manning [P3706]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article68846172
      1. Sarah Sophia Manning [P3706]
    1. 1960,30078,,Mcdonald,John Alexander,John Alexand,Murdoch Marion Eliza,Meen,50,
      1. John Alexander McDonald [P2633]
    2. John Alexander McDonald [P2633]
    1. 1244/1942 Age 89
      1. Norman McLean [P21]
    2. Norman McLean [P21]
    1. Betty Marshall [P2729]
    1. Birth
      1. Frederick Langley Phillips [P2480]
    2. Frederick Langley Phillips [P2480]
    1. Death
      1. Mavis Maude Bowden [P3130]
    2. Mavis Maude Bowden [P3130]
    1. 1907,23276,,Tracy,James Patrick,Fran,Anderson Agnes,Ydah,
      1. James Patrick Tracy [P1197]
    2. James Patrick Tracy [P1197]
    1. Ada Florence Annie Appleyard [P3964]
    2. Burial
      1. Ada Florence Annie Appleyard [P3964]
    1. Flora McRae [P842]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article90050538
      1. Flora McRae [P842]
    1. Death
      1. Phyllis Miriam Cooper [P1072]
    2. Phyllis Miriam Cooper [P1072]
    1. Wilfred Staniford Rands [P1930]
    1. Alfred Page Archer [P2720]
    1. Death
      1. Margaret Campbell [P420]
    2. Margaret Campbell [P420]
    1. 1914,34803,,Donaghy,Irene Mary,Robert Morgan,Prentice Mary Jane,Richmond,
      1. Irene Mary Donaghy [P1361]
    2. Irene Mary Donaghy [P1361]
    1. 1932,04617,,Griffin,James Thomas,Griffin James,Sanderson,Bwk E,78, http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article4459677
      1. James Thomas Griffin [P3162]
    2. James Thomas Griffin [P3162]
    1. Burial
      1. Mary Teresa Triplow [P2757]
    2. Mary Teresa Triplow [P2757]
    1. John Alexander McDonald [P625]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article22322179
      1. John Alexander McDonald [P625]
    1. Death
      1. Johanna Jane Goldsmith [P660]
    2. Johanna Jane Goldsmith [P660]
    1. Death
      1. Robert Morgan Donaghy [P1362]
    2. Robert Morgan Donaghy [P1362]
    1. Roger Henry Lancelot Scruby [P3116]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article89636864
      1. Roger Henry Lancelot Scruby [P3116]
    1. Alfred Page Archer [P2720]
    2. Birth
      1. Alfred Page Archer [P2720]
    1. John Herbert Hyland [P2354]
    1. Birth
      1. Ernest McRae Barton [P3059]
    2. Ernest McRae Barton [P3059]
    1. Danny Francis McIntosh [P3431]
    2. Death
      1. Danny Francis McIntosh [P3431]
    1. 1920,33090,,Gilligan,Thomas James,Alex Sinclair,Knibbs Betsy May,Meeniyan,
      1. Thomas James Gilligan [P1198]
    2. Thomas James Gilligan [P1198]
    1. Ian Campbell Barton [P3058]
    1. Eric William Phillips [P53]
    1. 1942,05400,,Mcnamara,Clifford Roy,Mcnamara Henry,Davis Eva Maud,Cfld,21,http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article25891268
      1. Clifford Ray McNamara [P3686]
    2. Clifford Ray McNamara [P3686]
    1. Clifford Ray McNamara [P3686]
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Margaret Muriel Cannon [P2685]
    2. Mary Margaret Muriel Cannon [P2685]
    1. Harold Lewis Blackmore [P1352]
    1. Richard Beaumont [P245]
    1. Norval David Tonkin [P1720]
    1. Henry George Stanton Barnett [P1059]
    1. Burial
      1. Flora McRae [P842]
    2. Flora McRae [P842]
    1. Ronald Keith Benn [P1564]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article71789989 Kalgoorlie Cemetery http://www.ozburials.com/CemsWA/Kalgoorlie/kalgoorlie_b.htm
      1. Ronald Keith Benn [P1564]
    1. Ila Pauline Phillpot [P1771]
    2. http://www.thelastpost.com.au/search-results.php?ID=131948
      1. Ila Pauline Phillpot [P1771]
    1. Alice Ingram [P27]
    1. 1925/1970 CAMPBELL MARY JANE WILLIAM ANNE SYDNEY https://familyhistory.bdm.nsw.gov.au/lifelink/familyhistory/search/result?2
      1. Mary Jane Sweet [P46]
    2. Mary Jane Sweet [P46]
    1. Walter Beaumont [P592]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article94435852
      1. Walter Beaumont [P592]
    1. James Robertson Philip [P3921]
    1. Dorothy Irene Waters [P425]
    1. Betsy May Knibbs [P470]
    1. Douglas Raymond Benn [P1560]
    1. Death
      1. Joan Beatrice Lockwood [P1760]
    2. Joan Beatrice Lockwood [P1760]
    1. Death
      1. Lewis Ralph Adams [P2999]
    2. Lewis Ralph Adams [P2999]
    1. Annie Marion Campbell [P42]
    2. Death
      1. Annie Marion Campbell [P42]
    1. Inez Alfreda Beaumont [P3641]
    1. 1917,13522,,Benn,Dory Jean,Verna William,Goldsmith Flora Mcdonald,Leongatha,
      1. Dorothy Jean Benn [P1562]
    2. Dorothy Jean Benn [P1562]
    1. Burial
      1. Prudence Muriel Tonkin [P3085]
    2. Prudence Muriel Tonkin [P3085]
    1. Birth
      1. Margery Euphemia Tonkin [P3086]
    2. Margery Euphemia Tonkin [P3086]
    1. Birth
      1. Mavis Maude Bowden [P3130]
    2. Mavis Maude Bowden [P3130]
    1. Death
      1. Rita Ada Hammam [P1357]
    2. Rita Ada Hammam [P1357]
    1. George Robert Clemann [P475]
    1. Sarah Ann Hogben [P361]
    1. Death
      1. Mary Teresa Triplow [P2757]
    2. Mary Teresa Triplow [P2757]
    1. Mary Campbell McBurney [P3062]
    2. http://www.centennialpark.org/deceased-search/deceased-search.html?view=results&maplinkid=109371&template=yoo_master
      1. Mary Campbell McBurney [P3062]
    1. Birth
      1. Lynda Myra Hills [P3711]
    2. Lynda Myra Hills [P3711]
    1. Francis Henry Archer [P2918]
    1. 1965,26522,,Kennedy,Raymond Patrick,John Thomas,Shortis Margaret,Park,54,
      1. Raymond Patrick Kennedy [P3523]
    2. Raymond Patrick Kennedy [P3523]
    1. Burial
      1. Mary Dorothea Herbert [P583]
    2. Mary Dorothea Herbert [P583]
    1. Death
      1. Francis Henry Archer [P2918]
    2. Francis Henry Archer [P2918]
    1. Age: 731980,03539,,Tracy,James Patrick,Francis Igna,Agnes,Caulfield,73,
      1. James Patrick Tracy [P1197]
    2. James Patrick Tracy [P1197]
    1. William John Stapp [P2517]
    2. https://sbc.smct.org.au/deceasedsearch/result/511526
      1. William John Stapp [P2517]
    1. Phyllus Pearl Schubert [P3504]
    1. Age: 86
      1. David Chalmers Mackie [P2652]
    2. David Chalmers Mackie [P2652]
    1. Burial
      1. Norma Violet Gilligan [P1202]
    2. Norma Violet Gilligan [P1202]
    1. Death
      1. William Gordon Lockwood [P996]
    2. William Gordon Lockwood [P996]
    1. Burial
      1. William Archibald McKinnon [P655]
    2. William Archibald McKinnon [P655]
    1. Samuel John Lockhart [P2846]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article115642569
      1. Samuel John Lockhart [P2846]
    1. Burial
      1. Margaret Patricia [P2288]
    2. Margaret Patricia [P2288]
    1. Roderick Campbell [P7]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-page480720
      1. Roderick Campbell [P7]
    1. Death
      1. Leonard George Chettle [P3524]
    2. Leonard George Chettle [P3524]
    1. Clifford Isaac Martin [P3238]
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?serviceId=R&veteranId=864010
      1. Clifford Isaac Martin [P3238]
    1. William John Stapp [P2517]
    1. Birth
      1. Nancy Woodhouse [P596]
    2. Nancy Woodhouse [P596]
    1. Death
      1. George Elliott Derrick [P2287]
    2. George Elliott Derrick [P2287]
    1. Death
      1. Walter Henry Cole [P2932]
    2. Walter Henry Cole [P2932]
    1. Birth
      1. Donald Glen Thomas [P3101]
    2. Donald Glen Thomas [P3101]
    1. Burial
      1. Harry Garfield Laycock [P968]
    2. Harry Garfield Laycock [P968]
    1. Norman Richardson [P1573]
    1. Lorraine Una Kressen [P3793]
    1. Thomas James Gilligan [P1198]
    1. 1958,24384,,Mckinnon,Alexander Duncan,Alexander,Bolderson Ruth,Cola,72,
      1. Alexander Duncan McKinnon [P656]
    2. Alexander Duncan McKinnon [P656]
    1. Alexander Sinclair Gilligan [P1204]
    2. Burial
      1. Alexander Sinclair Gilligan [P1204]
    1. 1961,10248,,Archer,Clifford George,Claude Willi,Hills Lynda Myra,Wodo,49,
      1. Clifford George Archer [P3709]
    2. Clifford George Archer [P3709]
    1. Alexander Forbes Drysdale Genders [P3400]
    2. Death
      1. Alexander Forbes Drysdale Genders [P3400]
    1. Christina McDonald [P623]
    1. Death
      1. Julia Olivia Maidment [P179]
    2. Julia Olivia Maidment [P179]
    1. Lorna Ray Foster [P3008]
    1. Death
      1. George Ernest Belton [P3239]
    2. George Ernest Belton [P3239]
    1. Burial
      1. Mary Jane Sweet [P46]
    2. Mary Jane Sweet [P46]
    1. Samuel John Lockhart [P2846]
    1. Death
      1. Hephzibah Hale Smart [P1050]
    2. Hephzibah Hale Smart [P1050]
    1. Lancelot Lyndhurst Tudor Stidston [P3391]
    1. George Alfred Fealy [P496]
    1. Ronald Keith Benn [P1564]
    1. 21349 Age 86
      1. John Alexander McDonald [P625]
    2. John Alexander McDonald [P625]
    1. Birth
      1. George Alfred Fealy [P496]
    2. George Alfred Fealy [P496]
    1. Cemetery Geelong Eastern Cemetery Location EAS-LAWN-E-808-0113 Section Lawn Row E Grave 0113 Register # 38576 Surname Pollington Given Names Una Service Date 06 Apr 1994 Date of Birth Date of Death 02 Apr 1994 Age 83 Y
      1. Una May Seeber [P2188]
    2. Una May Seeber [P2188]
    1. Death
      1. Robert William Edward Donaghy [P1367]
    2. Robert William Edward Donaghy [P1367]
    1. Edgar Harold Scruby [P3117]
    1. Alexander Bowden [P1077]
    2. Birth
      1. Alexander Bowden [P1077]
    1. Jessie Emma Mcinnes [P2664]
    1. CAMPBELL. -On the 28th August, at his residence, Meeniyan. Roderick. beloved husband of Alice and loving father of Roy, Colin, Hilda, Belle, and Keith. - Loved by all. - Argus 3 Sep 1930
      1. Roderick Campbell [P7]
    2. Roderick Campbell [P7]
    1. 1977,24863,,Clemann,Eileen Veronica,Meehan William,Orourke Ellen,Box Hill,80,
      1. Eileen Veronica Meehan [P857]
    2. Eileen Veronica Meehan [P857]
    1. Henry Charles Stap [P2511]
    1. Ruth Veronica Barnes [P1071]
    1. 1968,05617,,Stapp,Florence Grace,Permewan Alber,Morris Mary Ann,Sout,77,
      1. Florence Grace Permewan [P2519]
    2. Florence Grace Permewan [P2519]
    1. Allan Beaumont [P252]
    2. Ashes Common, about 2 miles south of Huddersfield.
      1. Allan Beaumont [P252]
    1. Ethel May Earles [P2148]
    1. Jessie Mary Cooper [P780]
    2. http://www.findagrave.com/cgi-bin/fg.cgi?page=gr&GRid=132919026
      1. Jessie Mary Cooper [P780]
    1. Age at Death: 51
      1. Patricia Kirby [P1176]
    2. Patricia Kirby [P1176]
    1. Death
      1. Elizabeth Brook [P604]
    2. Elizabeth Brook [P604]
    1. Alexander Sinclair Gilligan [P1204]
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Margaret MacRae [P3738]
    2. Mary Margaret MacRae [P3738]
    1. Jemima Niven [P2641]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article205837159 1931,07171,,Mcdonald,Jemima,Niven James,Ritchie Margaret,S Kilda,71,
      1. Jemima Niven [P2641]
    1. Birth
      1. Richard Beaumont [P245]
    2. Richard Beaumont [P245]
    1. Death
      1. Donald Glen Thomas [P3101]
    2. Donald Glen Thomas [P3101]
    1. Ted Reeves [P2504]
    2. austcemindex.com/inscription.php?id=1433
      1. Ted Reeves [P2504]
    1. Burial
      1. Jessie Emma Mcinnes [P2664]
    2. Jessie Emma Mcinnes [P2664]
    1. Donald Glen Thomas [P3101]
    1. Norma Violet Gilligan [P1202]
    1. Burial
      1. Patricia Kirby [P1176]
    2. Patricia Kirby [P1176]
    1. 1970,03800,,Allison,Ruth Veronica,Barnes William,Lynch Rose Ann,Geelong,70,
      1. Ruth Veronica Barnes [P1071]
    2. Ruth Veronica Barnes [P1071]
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Bryan [P2931]
    2. Mary Bryan [P2931]
    1. John Morgan Allison [P3288]
    1. Alexander Ian Campbell [P41]
    2. http://www.canberracemeteries.com.au/cem_process_graveresult.asp
      1. Alexander Ian Campbell [P41]
    1. Walter Henry Cole [P2932]
    1. Theresa Anne Tynan [P3912]
    1. Burial
      1. Richard Beaumont [P245]
    2. Richard Beaumont [P245]
    1. Lily May Archer [P2923]
    1. Fanny Hailstone [P3066]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article128552052
      1. Fanny Hailstone [P3066]
    1. Don Congregational Cemetery http://tascoastalcemeteries.com/people/Beaumont.html
      1. Mary Drake [P246]
    2. Mary Drake [P246]
    1. Charles John Thomas Young [P1209]
    2. http://www.findagrave.com/cgi-bin/fg.cgi?page=gr&GRid=95368765
      1. Charles John Thomas Young [P1209]
    1. Ian Alexander George McKinnon [P1529]
    2. MCKINNON.-On November 27. Ian Alex- ander George, of 10 Solway street. East Malvern. S.E.5. beloved son of Sissy and the late William Archibald: loved brother of Mavis (Mrs. A. W. Linton) and Audrey, aged 20 years.
      1. Ian Alexander George McKinnon [P1529]
    1. Birth
      1. Claude William Archer [P2916]
    2. Claude William Archer [P2916]
    1. Mary Dorothea Herbert [P583]
    1. Gordon Richard Mann [P2010]
    2. https://sbc.smct.org.au/deceasedsearch/result/698597
      1. Gordon Richard Mann [P2010]
    1. Clifford Isaac Martin [P3238]
    1. Ruby May Lockwood [P992]
    1. Alfred Hospital
      1. Lillian May Griffin [P65]
    2. Lillian May Griffin [P65]
    1. Burial
      1. James Robertson Philip [P3921]
    2. James Robertson Philip [P3921]
    1. Birth
      1. Prudence Muriel Tonkin [P3085]
    2. Prudence Muriel Tonkin [P3085]
    1. Burial
      1. David Chalmers Mackie [P2652]
    2. David Chalmers Mackie [P2652]
    1. John Burton Williams [P2038]
    2. http://ryersonindex.net/search.php
      1. John Burton Williams [P2038]
    1. Death
      1. Lynda Myra Hills [P3711]
    2. Lynda Myra Hills [P3711]
    1. Robert Charles Blackmore [P1354]
    1. Death
      1. Mary Ann Morris [P2536]
    2. Mary Ann Morris [P2536]
    1. Death
      1. Edith Sarah Watsford [P2845]
    2. Edith Sarah Watsford [P2845]
    1. Burial
      1. George Clifton Hopgood [P1995]
    2. George Clifton Hopgood [P1995]
    1. Burial
      1. Henry George Stanton Barnett [P1059]
    2. Henry George Stanton Barnett [P1059]
    1. Charles Eric Campbell [P2744]
    2. http://www.centennialpark.org/deceased-search/deceased-search.html?view=results&maplinkid=85713&template=yoo_master
      1. Charles Eric Campbell [P2744]
    1. Burial
      1. Charles John Thomas Young [P1209]
    2. Charles John Thomas Young [P1209]
    1. Eileen Veronica Meehan [P857]
    1. Dorothy Jean Benn [P1562]
    2. http://tributes.heraldsun.com.au/notice/2614029
      1. Dorothy Jean Benn [P1562]
    1. Birth
      1. Joseph Talbot Cooper [P538]
    2. Joseph Talbot Cooper [P538]
    1. Birth
      1. James Beaumont [P253]
    2. James Beaumont [P253]
    1. 1888,04621,,Stap,Charles Henry,Charles Henry,Morrissey Kate,Melb South,
      1. Henry Charles Stap [P2511]
    2. Henry Charles Stap [P2511]
    1. Frank Arthur Crowden [P2817]
    1. Ethel May Earles [P2148]
    2. http://austcemindex.com/inscription.php?id=1434
      1. Ethel May Earles [P2148]
    1. Burial
      1. Samuel John Lockhart [P2846]
    2. Samuel John Lockhart [P2846]
    1. Death
      1. Dorothy Jean Pearson [P2994]
    2. Dorothy Jean Pearson [P2994]
    1. Athol James Archer [P3705]
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?ServiceId=R&VeteranId=880849
      1. Athol James Archer [P3705]
    1. Birth
      1. William Henry Archer [P2917]
    2. William Henry Archer [P2917]
    1. Keitha Victoria Gibbs [P2871]
    1. Betty Marshall [P2729]
    2. Death
      1. Betty Marshall [P2729]
    1. Albert Norman Morris [P2840]
    2. Birth
      1. Albert Norman Morris [P2840]
    1. William Edward John Pascoe [P2722]
    1. Guy Francis Abbott [P609]
    1. 1974,05902,,Campbell,Alice,Ingram Fredric,Dawson Annie Jane,Cob,90,
      1. Alice Ingram [P27]
    2. Alice Ingram [P27]
    1. Patricia Kirby [P1176]
    1. Birth
      1. James Cole [P2935]
    2. James Cole [P2935]
    1. Birth
      1. Charles Eric Campbell [P2744]
    2. Charles Eric Campbell [P2744]
    1. William Archibald McKinnon [P655]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article11107471
      1. William Archibald McKinnon [P655]
    1. Robert Morgan Donaghy [P1362]
    1. Verna William Benn [P1565]
    1. George Robert Clemann [P475]
    2. Private George Robert Clemann V129073, 52 Battalion Australian Army, died of injuries accidentally received. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article12004437
      1. George Robert Clemann [P475]
    1. Burial
      1. Vera Victoria Clare Cooper [P2114]
    2. Vera Victoria Clare Cooper [P2114]
    1. Death
      1. Irene Mary Donaghy [P1361]
    2. Irene Mary Donaghy [P1361]
    1. Norman McLean [P21]
    1. Abraham Reed Davison [P3286]
    2. Birth
      1. Abraham Reed Davison [P3286]
    1. Birth
      1. Lily May Archer [P2923]
    2. Lily May Archer [P2923]
    1. Dorothy Jean Benn [P1562]
    1. Margery Euphemia Tonkin [P3086]
    1. Olive Blanche Macrow [P3699]
    1. Death
      1. Douglas Raymond Benn [P1560]
    2. Douglas Raymond Benn [P1560]
    1. Maureen Ethel Bowden [P1073]
    1. Mary Margaret MacRae [P3738]
    1. Death
      1. Norma Violet Gilligan [P1202]
    2. Norma Violet Gilligan [P1202]
    1. Roger Henry Lancelot Scruby [P3116]
    1. Jemima Niven [P2641]
    1. 1962,02410,,Richardson,Henry,Alfred,Sarah,Richmond,74,
      1. Henry Richardson [P1571]
    2. Henry Richardson [P1571]
    1. Sarah Sophia Manning [P3706]
    1. Thomas John Worgan [P3068]
    1. Burial
      1. Mildred Marion Fealy [P731]
    2. Mildred Marion Fealy [P731]
    1. Lancelot Lyndhurst Tudor Stidston [P3391]
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?serviceId=A&veteranId=585706
      1. Lancelot Lyndhurst Tudor Stidston [P3391]
    1. Patrick Kiernan Cannon [P2854]
    1. Kathleen Lavinia Whiting [P2909]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article28049846
      1. Kathleen Lavinia Whiting [P2909]
    1. Henry William Kernot [P1674]
    1. Flora McRae [P842]
    1. 1901,09669,F,Krushka,Keitha Vic,,Krushka Mary Jane,Carlton,
      1. Keitha Victoria Gibbs [P2871]
    2. Keitha Victoria Gibbs [P2871]
    1. Death
      1. Pearl Blanche Roberts [P1027]
    2. Pearl Blanche Roberts [P1027]
    1. Margaret Cameron Innis [P3920]
    1. Death
      1. William Henry Archer [P2917]
    2. William Henry Archer [P2917]
    1. 1914,35033,,Boyd,Marie Veronica,Alex Joseph,Griffin Letitia Annie Blanche,Richmond,
      1. Marie Veronica Boyd [P3247]
    2. Marie Veronica Boyd [P3247]
    1. Charles John Thomas Young [P1209]
    1. Death
      1. Leonard Lawrence Choate [P3134]
    2. Leonard Lawrence Choate [P3134]
    1. Born at sea per marriage certificate. Father and mother not listed on MC (1878/728).
      1. Norman McLean [P21]
    2. Norman McLean [P21]
    1. Burial
      1. Elizabeth McKinnon [P627]
    2. Elizabeth McKinnon [P627]
    1. Margaret Campbell [P420]
    1. 1978,02937,,Orford,Lorraine Una,Kressen Lawren,Pearce Sara Lillian,Melbourne,53,
      1. Lorraine Una Kressen [P3793]
    2. Lorraine Una Kressen [P3793]
    1. Birth
      1. George Ernest Belton [P3239]
    2. George Ernest Belton [P3239]
    1. Birth
      1. Hartley George Ellis [P3002]
    2. Hartley George Ellis [P3002]
    1. Birth
      1. Thomas John Worgan [P3068]
    2. Thomas John Worgan [P3068]
    1. Maylin John Rogers [P206]
    1. Burial
      1. Verna William Benn [P1565]
    2. Verna William Benn [P1565]
    1. Birth
      1. Francis Henry Archer [P2918]
    2. Francis Henry Archer [P2918]
    1. Margery May Hollands [P3350]
    1. Birth
      1. Mildred Marion Fealy [P731]
    2. Mildred Marion Fealy [P731]
    1. 1979,04725,,Hrynko,Lois Margaret,Griffin James,Coyle Marie,Heidelberg,38,
      1. Lois Margaret Griffin [P378]
    2. Lois Margaret Griffin [P378]
    1. Death
      1. Olive Blanche Macrow [P3699]
    2. Olive Blanche Macrow [P3699]
    1. Annie Marion Campbell [P42]
    1. Birth
      1. George Allan Archer [P2920]
    2. George Allan Archer [P2920]
    1. Lillian May Griffin [P65]
    1. Emily Frances Britton [P1020]
    1. Burial
      1. John Alexander McDonald [P2633]
    2. John Alexander McDonald [P2633]
    1. Prudence Muriel Tonkin [P3085]
    1. John McRae [P3035]
    1. Betty Marshall [P2729]
    2. Birth
      1. Betty Marshall [P2729]
    1. Mildred Marion Fealy [P731]
    1. Roy Lionel Partridge [P3131]
    1. Athol James Archer [P3705]
    2. http://austcemindex.com/inscription?id=9505967
      1. Athol James Archer [P3705]
    1. Alice Martha Griffin [P3190]
    1. Alexander Forbes Drysdale Genders [P3400]
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?serviceId=A&veteranId=693138
      1. Alexander Forbes Drysdale Genders [P3400]
    1. Lorna Ray Foster [P3008]
    2. http://sbc.smct.org.au/deceasedsearch/advanced?cemeteries=Springvale20Botanical20Cemetery&LocationChk=on&LocationDescription=R20W20Gillard,20Row20S,20Grave2011&locationmatch=Match_all&Submit=Search&HasReadTerms=true#deceased-search-form
      1. Lorna Ray Foster [P3008]
    1. Violet Marion Richardson [P1572]
    1. Birth
      1. Sarah Sophia Manning [P3706]
    2. Sarah Sophia Manning [P3706]
    1. Birth
      1. Patricia Kirby [P1176]
    2. Patricia Kirby [P1176]
    1. Alice Martha Griffin [P3190]
    2. Death
      1. Alice Martha Griffin [P3190]
    1. Henry Ormond Adamson [P1555]
    1. Burial
      1. Margaret Cameron Innis [P3920]
    2. Margaret Cameron Innis [P3920]
    1. Birth
      1. Fanny Hailstone [P3066]
    2. Fanny Hailstone [P3066]
    1. Brighton Cemetery
      1. Lillian May Griffin [P65]
    2. Lillian May Griffin [P65]
    1. Burial
      1. Thomas James Gilligan [P1198]
    2. Thomas James Gilligan [P1198]
    1. Robert William Edward Donaghy [P1367]
    1. Eric William Phillips [P53]
    2. PHILLIPS.-On the 20th October Eric William Phillips, of 13 Noone street, Clifton Hill, the dearly loved husband of Lena and loving father of Neville (deceased), aged 27 years. Father and son reunited
      1. Eric William Phillips [P53]
    1. Leonard George Chettle [P3524]
    1. Claude William Archer [P2916]
    1. Mary Margaret Muriel Cannon [P2685]
    1. Burial
      1. Thomas John Worgan [P3068]
    2. Thomas John Worgan [P3068]
    1. Death
      1. Harold Lewis Blackmore [P1352]
    2. Harold Lewis Blackmore [P1352]
    1. Birth
      1. Walter Beaumont [P592]
    2. Walter Beaumont [P592]
    1. All 3 siblings buried with one headstone. http://www.rootsweb.ancestry.com/~ausvsac/Maldon.htm
      1. William Sweet [P391]
    2. William Sweet [P391]
    1. Charles Eric Campbell [P2744]
    1. Neville Henry William Phillips [P54]
    1. Death
      1. Louis Carl Steinfort [P1453]
    2. Louis Carl Steinfort [P1453]
    1. Death
      1. Margaret Patricia [P2288]
    2. Margaret Patricia [P2288]
    1. Birth
      1. Margaret Cameron Innis [P3920]
    2. Margaret Cameron Innis [P3920]
    1. Allan Beaumont [P252]
    2. Burial
      1. Allan Beaumont [P252]
    1. Arnold Lancelot Ellis [P173]
    1. Rita Ada Hammam [P1357]
    1. Birth
      1. Eva Laura Beaumont [P591]
    2. Eva Laura Beaumont [P591]
    1. Birth
      1. Florence May Milligan [P1996]
    2. Florence May Milligan [P1996]
    1. Abraham Reed Davison [P3286]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article11150416
      1. Abraham Reed Davison [P3286]
    1. Mary Campbell McBurney [P3062]
    1. Death
      1. Walter George Brown [P1294]
    2. Walter George Brown [P1294]
    1. Frederick Langley Phillips [P2480]
    1. Lois Margaret Griffin [P378]
    1. William Sweet [P391]
    1. Roy Lionel Partridge [P3131]
    2. http://recordsearch.naa.gov.au/SearchNRetrieve/Interface/ViewImage.aspx?B=8010015
      1. Roy Lionel Partridge [P3131]
    1. Alexander McDonald [P14]
    1. 1916,26349,,Reeves,Ted,James William,Nicholls Maud Emily,Brat,
      1. Ted Reeves [P2504]
    2. Ted Reeves [P2504]
    1. Vera Victoria Clare Cooper [P2114]
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Drake [P246]
    2. Mary Drake [P246]
    1. Olivia Frances Bernadine Meehan [P2234]
    1. Raymond Patrick Kennedy [P3523]
    1. Florence Grace Permewan [P2519]
    1. Sarah Mercy Winchester [P1673]
    1. Died in the Children's Hospital from delayed shock following scalds of the neck and chest. 1924,13380,,Phillips,Neville Henry,Phillips Eric,Griffin Evalina,Carlton,2,http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article155546790
      1. Neville Henry William Phillips [P54]
    2. Neville Henry William Phillips [P54]
    1. Death
      1. Kevin John Hynes [P3889]
    2. Kevin John Hynes [P3889]
    1. Emmaline Beaumont [P593]
    1. Linda Florence Page [P3525]
    1. George Allan Archer [P2920]
    1. Farquhar Henry Arthur Pengilly [P3093]
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?serviceId=A&veteranId=662250
      1. Farquhar Henry Arthur Pengilly [P3093]
    1. Death
      1. Wilfred Staniford Rands [P1930]
    2. Wilfred Staniford Rands [P1930]
    1. Phyllus Pearl Schubert [P3504]
    2. https://sbc.smct.org.au/deceasedsearch/result/651960
      1. Phyllus Pearl Schubert [P3504]
    1. ARCHER.-On December 14, 1921, at the Don, Charles Leslie, third eldest son of William and Eva Archer, aged 39 years. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article69320140
      1. Charles Leslie Archer [P2921]
    2. Charles Leslie Archer [P2921]