Australia Cemetery Index, 1808-2007

Author Ancestry.com
Publication information Online publication - Provo, UT, USA: Ancestry.com Operations Inc, 2010.Original data - Cemetery transcriptions compiled from various local family history societies. Name of compiler is provided for each record.Original data: Cemetery transcriptions compile

References

    1. Diphtheria epidemic
      1. Robert Sweet
    2. Robert Sweet
    1. Birth
      1. John William Sweeting
    2. John William Sweeting
    1. Birth
      1. Heinrich Albert Clemann
    2. Heinrich Albert Clemann
    1. Leslie Rupert McFarland
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/script/veteran_certificate.asp?VeteranID=650677
      1. Leslie Rupert McFarland
    1. Birth
      1. Heinrich Clemann
    2. Heinrich Clemann
    1. 1894,13814,F,Sweet,Ann,John,Ware Sarah,Leongatha,58,
      1. Ann Sweeting
    2. Ann Sweeting
    1. Oswald Clemann
    1. Birth
      1. William Vincent Hanley
    2. William Vincent Hanley
    1. Amy Louisa Hildebrand
    2. Birth
      1. Amy Louisa Hildebrand
    1. Ronald Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Lillian Grace Nagle
    2. Lillian Grace Nagle
    1. Arnold Otto Clemann
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article22900298
      1. Arnold Otto Clemann
    1. Death
      1. Philomena Martha Mather
    2. Philomena Martha Mather
    1. Death
      1. Walter Sweeting
    2. Walter Sweeting
    1. Birth
      1. James Henry Arthur Rogan
    2. James Henry Arthur Rogan
    1. Death
      1. Ralph Barnard Fealy
    2. Ralph Barnard Fealy
    1. Death
      1. Mary Anne Bessell
    2. Mary Anne Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Reginald Joseph Clifford Tatt
    2. Reginald Joseph Clifford Tatt
    1. Ada Amelia Harris
    2. Death
      1. Ada Amelia Harris
    1. Mary Ann Sweet
    1. Heinrich Albert Clemann
    1. Birth
      1. Oswald Clemann
    2. Oswald Clemann
    1. Death
      1. Ronald Bessell
    2. Ronald Bessell
    1. 1949,08340,,Morvell,Veronica,Ryan John,Mcpartland Mary Ellen,Pascoe V S,36,http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article22764955
      1. Veronica Ryan
    2. Veronica Ryan
    1. Athol George Bessell
    2. Death
      1. Athol George Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Veronica Ryan
    2. Veronica Ryan
    1. Birth
      1. Charles Freeman Laycock
    2. Charles Freeman Laycock
    1. Annie Catherine Baker
    1. Athol George Bessell
    1. Reginald Bessell
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article51999726
      1. Reginald Bessell
    1. Reginald Joseph Clifford Tatt
    1. Death
      1. Louis Dudley Bessell
    2. Louis Dudley Bessell
    1. Diphtheria epidemic
      1. Mary Ann Sweet
    2. Mary Ann Sweet
    1. Death
      1. Rachel Amelia Bessell
    2. Rachel Amelia Bessell
    1. Diphtheria epidemic
      1. William Sweet
    2. William Sweet
    1. Reginald Herbert Bessell
    2. http://eheritage.statelibrary.tas.gov.au/resources/detail.aspx?f=letter%3dG%26page%3d359&TITLE=Gravestone+of+Reginald+Herbert+BESSELL&ID=DFH_06619
      1. Reginald Herbert Bessell
    1. 1977,24863,,Clemann,Eileen Veronica,Meehan William,Orourke Ellen,Box Hill,80,
      1. Eileen Veronica Meehan
    2. Eileen Veronica Meehan
    1. George Robert Clemann
    1. Rachel Amelia Bessell
    1. Leslie Vernon Pollington
    1. Annie May Bailey
    2. Death
      1. Annie May Bailey
    1. Joan Barbara Powell
    1. Selina Ann Clemann
    1. William Vincent Hanley
    1. Ernestine Clemann
    1. Amy Louisa Hildebrand
    2. Death
      1. Amy Louisa Hildebrand
    1. James Henry Arthur Rogan
    1. Birth
      1. Heinrich Oswald Clemann
    2. Heinrich Oswald Clemann
    1. Reginald Herbert Bessell
    1. Amy Louisa Hildebrand
    1. Birth
      1. Margaret McDiarmid
    2. Margaret McDiarmid
    1. Death
      1. Reginald Joseph Clifford Tatt
    2. Reginald Joseph Clifford Tatt
    1. Sarah Ann Sweet
    1. Charles Freeman Laycock
    2. Death
      1. Charles Freeman Laycock
    1. Athol George Bessell
    1. Death
      1. John William Sweeting
    2. John William Sweeting
    1. Death
      1. Lillian Grace Nagle
    2. Lillian Grace Nagle
    1. Death
      1. Ernestine Clemann
    2. Ernestine Clemann
    1. Death
      1. Margaret McDiarmid
    2. Margaret McDiarmid
    1. Birth
      1. Norma Mary Campbell
    2. Norma Mary Campbell
    1. Charles Thomas Mazlin
    1. Charles William Howlett
    1. 1892,04857,F,Clemann,Seleni Ann,Henry Albert,Sweet Emma,Horsh,
      1. Selina Ann Clemann
    2. Selina Ann Clemann
    1. Lillian Grace Nagle
    1. Death
      1. Leslie Rupert McFarland
    2. Leslie Rupert McFarland
    1. Alexander Duncan Campbell
    1. Annie Marion Campbell
    1. John William Sweeting
    1. Annie Marion Campbell
    2. Death
      1. Annie Marion Campbell
    1. Ann Sweeting
    2. Birth
      1. Ann Sweeting
    1. Ada Isabel Smith
    1. Birth
      1. Rachel Amelia Bessell
    2. Rachel Amelia Bessell
    1. Annie Marion Campbell
    2. Birth
      1. Annie Marion Campbell
    1. Norma Mary Campbell
    1. Jean Colleen Campbell
    1. Norma Mary Campbell
    2. Residence
      1. Norma Mary Campbell
    1. At the residence of her sister. 1895,14548,F,Ellis,Sarah,Howlett William,Hogben Mary,Morwell,49,
      1. Sarah Elizabeth Howlett
    2. Sarah Elizabeth Howlett
    1. Betsy Ann Sweet
    1. Birth
      1. Reginald Herbert Bessell
    2. Reginald Herbert Bessell
    1. Reginald Bessell
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article68817834
      1. Reginald Bessell
    1. Arnold Otto Clemann
    1. Birth
      1. Sarah Ann Sweet
    2. Sarah Ann Sweet
    1. Death
      1. Oswald Clemann
    2. Oswald Clemann
    1. Sarah Elizabeth Howlett
    1. Death
      1. Gordon Duncan Campbell
    2. Gordon Duncan Campbell
    1. Florence Ethel Laycock
    1. Ada Isabel Smith
    2. Birth
      1. Ada Isabel Smith
    1. Cyril Andrew Bessell
    1. Mary Hogben
    1. 1971,02949,,Townsend,Florence Ethel,Laycock George,Beaumont Mary,Brunswick,85,
      1. Florence Ethel Laycock
    2. Florence Ethel Laycock
    1. Eileen Veronica Meehan
    1. Birth
      1. Ronald Bessell
    2. Ronald Bessell
    1. Philomena Martha Mather
    1. Death
      1. William Vincent Hanley
    2. William Vincent Hanley
    1. Caroline Grace Williams
    1. 1897,07775,F,Meehan,Eileen Veronica,William Francis,Orourke Ellen,Alexandra,
      1. Eileen Veronica Meehan
    2. Eileen Veronica Meehan
    1. 1919,14162,,Howlett,Mary,Hogben William,Divers Sarah Elizabeth,Morwell,98,
      1. Mary Hogben
    2. Mary Hogben
    1. Annie May Bailey
    1. Death
      1. Joan Barbara Powell
    2. Joan Barbara Powell
    1. Catherine Annie Noake
    1. Reginald Bessell
    1. Heinrich Oswald Clemann
    1. Birth
      1. Sarah Elizabeth Howlett
    2. Sarah Elizabeth Howlett
    1. George Robert Clemann
    2. http://www.ww2talk.com/forum/war-grave-photographs/25423-cwgc-oawg-burials-%96-sunshine-coast-queensland.html
      1. George Robert Clemann
    1. Birth
      1. Florence Ethel Laycock
    2. Florence Ethel Laycock
    1. George Robert Clemann
    2. Private George Robert Clemann V129073, 52 Battalion Australian Army, died of injuries accidentally received. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article12004437
      1. George Robert Clemann
    1. Death
      1. James Henry Arthur Rogan
    2. James Henry Arthur Rogan
    1. 1957,06354,,Rodwell,Hilda May,Sawyer Jess,Coxhell Mary Ann,Melbourne,66,
      1. Hilda May Sawyer
    2. Hilda May Sawyer
    1. Ann Sweeting
    1. Birth
      1. Louis Dudley Bessell
    2. Louis Dudley Bessell
    1. Charles Thomas Mazlin
    2. Death
      1. Charles Thomas Mazlin
    1. 1950,23339,,Clemann,Sarah Ann,Sweet William,Sweeting Ann,Lgatha,91,
      1. Sarah Ann Sweet
    2. Sarah Ann Sweet
    1. Robert Sweet
    1. Alexander Duncan Campbell
    2. Registered at Barmedman, New South Wales.
      1. Alexander Duncan Campbell
    1. William Sweet
    1. Charles Freeman Laycock
    1. Annie May Bailey
    2. Birth
      1. Annie May Bailey
    1. 1900,13491,,Clemann,Henry,,,Leongatha,72,
      1. Heinrich Clemann
    2. Heinrich Clemann
    1. Birth
      1. Vincent James Bessell
    2. Vincent James Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Charles William Howlett
    2. Charles William Howlett
    1. Death
      1. Heinrich Oswald Clemann
    2. Heinrich Oswald Clemann
    1. Veronica Ryan
    1. Hilda May Sawyer
    1. Birth
      1. Philomena Martha Mather
    2. Philomena Martha Mather
    1. Caroline Grace Williams
    2. Death
      1. Caroline Grace Williams
    1. Walter Sweeting
    1. Birth
      1. Ernestine Clemann
    2. Ernestine Clemann
    1. Vincent James Bessell
    2. http://eheritage.statelibrary.tas.gov.au/resources/detail955e-3.html?ID=DFH_06707
      1. Vincent James Bessell
    1. Ada Isabel Smith
    2. Death
      1. Ada Isabel Smith
    1. Margaret McDiarmid
    1. Ralph Barnard Fealy
    1. Death
      1. Heinrich Albert Clemann
    2. Heinrich Albert Clemann
    1. Charles Arthur Bessell
    1. Arnold Otto Clemann
    2. Birth
      1. Arnold Otto Clemann
    1. Louis Dudley Bessell
    1. Death
      1. Norma Mary Campbell
    2. Norma Mary Campbell
    1. Alexander Duncan Campbell
    2. Alexander Duncan Campbell's birth is referred to in the 1872 court case: "the brief visit home of the husband had added another to the family, and the wife had now four children dependent upon her exertions for support." Father's DNA confirmed.
      1. Alexander Duncan Campbell
    1. Ada Amelia Harris
    1. Vincent James Bessell
    1. 1922,13023,,Clemann,Selina Ann,Clemann Henrich,Sweet Emma,Fitzroy South,30,
      1. Selina Ann Clemann
    2. Selina Ann Clemann
    1. Gordon Duncan Campbell
    1. Charles William Howlett
    2. Death
      1. Charles William Howlett
    1. Mary Anne Bessell
    1. Leslie Rupert McFarland
    1. Heinrich Clemann
    1. Ada Amelia Harris
    2. Birth
      1. Ada Amelia Harris
    1. 1947,17013,,Knibbs,Betsy,Sweet William,Sweet Ann,Lgatha,79,
      1. Betsy Ann Sweet
    2. Betsy Ann Sweet
    1. Athol George Bessell
    2. Birth
      1. Athol George Bessell
    1. Death
      1. Jean Colleen Campbell
    2. Jean Colleen Campbell
  1. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: Card
    1. Burial
      1. Mary Ann Butler
    2. Mary Ann Butler
  2. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: Card
    1. William Bowman
  3. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: Card
    1. 1971,17587,,Lillie,Blanche,Buckland Frede,Dempster Margaret,Mald,82,
      1. Blanche Buckland
    2. Blanche Buckland
  4. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: Card
    1. Blanche Buckland
  5. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: Card
    1. 1946,18909,,Hein,Mary Ann,Butler George,Hunt Jane,Kyneton,83,
      1. Mary Ann Butler
    2. Mary Ann Butler
  6. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: Card
    1. Burial
      1. Margaret Bowman
    2. Margaret Bowman
  7. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: Card
    1. Blanche Buckland
    2. Burial
      1. Blanche Buckland
  8. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: Card
    1. Death
      1. William Bowman
    2. William Bowman
  9. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: Card
    1. 1932,00690,,Bowman,Margaret,Bowman Alex,Mcdonald Margaret,Carlton,75,
      1. Margaret Bowman
    2. Margaret Bowman
  10. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: Card
    1. Mary Ann Butler
  11. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: Card
    1. Margaret Bowman
  12. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: Card
    1. Burial
      1. William Bowman
    2. William Bowman
  13. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M113
    1. Birth
      1. Emily Martlew
    2. Emily Martlew
  14. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M113
    1. Death
      1. Emily Martlew
    2. Emily Martlew
  15. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M113
    1. Emily Martlew
  16. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M114
    1. Albert John Hunt
    2. http://headstones.weebly.com/mundulla.html
      1. Albert John Hunt
  17. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M114
    1. Birth
      1. Mabel Gertrude Howlett
    2. Mabel Gertrude Howlett
  18. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M114
    1. Albert John Hunt
    2. http://recordsearch.naa.gov.au/scripts/Imagine.asp?B=7023220
      1. Albert John Hunt
  19. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M114
    1. Death
      1. Mabel Gertrude Howlett
    2. Mabel Gertrude Howlett
  20. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M114
    1. Albert John Hunt
  21. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M114
    1. Mabel Gertrude Howlett
  22. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M114
    1. Albert John Hunt
    2. Death
      1. Albert John Hunt
  23. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M120
    1. William Henry Johnson
  24. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M120
    1. Birth
      1. William Henry Johnson
    2. William Henry Johnson
  25. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M120
    1. Burial
      1. William Henry Johnson
    2. William Henry Johnson
  26. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M120
    1. Death
      1. William Henry Johnson
    2. William Henry Johnson
  27. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M151
    1. Clifford James McNeilage
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?serviceId=A&veteranId=514366
      1. Clifford James McNeilage
  28. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M151
    1. Clifford James McNeilage
  29. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M151
    1. 1971,03747,,Mcneilage,Clifford James,James,Wilson Hazel May,Dandenong,47,
      1. Clifford James McNeilage
    2. Clifford James McNeilage
  30. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M224
    1. Henry Robert Sweeting
  31. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M224
    1. Victor John Sweeting
  32. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M224
    1. Victor John Sweeting
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article121130575 http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article7274421
      1. Victor John Sweeting
  33. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M224
    1. Death
      1. Henry Robert Sweeting
    2. Henry Robert Sweeting
  34. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M224
    1. Birth
      1. Victor John Sweeting
    2. Victor John Sweeting
  35. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M224
    1. Henry Robert Sweeting
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?serviceId=R&veteranId=1079119
      1. Henry Robert Sweeting
  36. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M26
    1. William Henry Bready
  37. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M26
    1. 1949,01800,,Bready,Rachel Emily,Hurst Thomas William,Bessell Marianne,East Melbourne,72, Age: 72 http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article22707724
      1. Rachael Emily Hurst
    2. Rachael Emily Hurst
  38. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M26
    1. Rachael Emily Hurst
    2. Residence
      1. Rachael Emily Hurst
  39. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M26
    1. Age: 77 http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article8165668
      1. William Henry Bready
    2. William Henry Bready
  40. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M26
    1. Rachael Emily Hurst
  41. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M26
    1. Burial
      1. Rachael Emily Hurst
    2. Rachael Emily Hurst
  42. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M26
    1. Burial
      1. William Henry Bready
    2. William Henry Bready
  43. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M89
    1. Death
      1. William Edward Goldsmith
    2. William Edward Goldsmith
  44. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M89
    1. William Edward Goldsmith
  45. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M89
    1. Rosina Margaret Rochester
  46. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M89
    1. Birth
      1. William Edward Goldsmith
    2. William Edward Goldsmith
  47. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M89
    1. 1967,01220,,Goldsmith,Rosina Margaret,Rochester Rona,Parkins Rosina,Fitzroy,58,
      1. Rosina Margaret Rochester
    2. Rosina Margaret Rochester
  48. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M89
    1. Birth
      1. Rosina Margaret Rochester
    2. Rosina Margaret Rochester
  49. Compiler: Botany Bay Family History Society; Collection Title: Woronora Cemetery Transcriptions
    1. Alison Mary Fealy
  50. Compiler: Botany Bay Family History Society; Collection Title: Woronora Cemetery Transcriptions
    1. Isabella Julia Madre Thompson
    2. Reg: 17381/1939
      1. Isabella Julia Madre Thompson
  51. Compiler: Botany Bay Family History Society; Collection Title: Woronora Cemetery Transcriptions
    1. Isabella Julia Madre Thompson
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article38280920
      1. Isabella Julia Madre Thompson
  52. Compiler: Botany Bay Family History Society; Collection Title: Woronora Cemetery Transcriptions
    1. Isabella Julia Madre Thompson
  53. Compiler: Botany Bay Family History Society; Collection Title: Woronora Cemetery Transcriptions
    1. Alison Mary Fealy
    2. Birth
      1. Alison Mary Fealy
  54. Compiler: Botany Bay Family History Society; Collection Title: Woronora Cemetery Transcriptions
    1. Alison Mary Fealy
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article17230273
      1. Alison Mary Fealy
  55. Compiler: Cairns and District Family History Society Inc; Collection Title: Cairns Martyn Street Cemetery Monumental Inscriptions 1916-1984 Vol 2
    1. John Herbert Hyland
  56. Compiler: Cairns and District Family History Society Inc; Collection Title: Cairns Martyn Street Cemetery Monumental Inscriptions 1916-1984 Vol 2
    1. John Herbert Hyland
    2. http://www.cwgc.org/find-war-dead/casualty/2243549/HYLAND,%20JOHN%20HERBERT
      1. John Herbert Hyland
  57. Compiler: Cairns and District Family History Society Inc; Collection Title: Cairns Martyn Street Cemetery Monumental Inscriptions 1916-1984 Vol 2
    1. At sea off Cairns
      1. John Herbert Hyland
    2. John Herbert Hyland
  58. Compiler: Central Coast Family History Society; Collection Title: Index to the Charles Kinsela Funeral Directors Registers; Reference: Botany Church of England
    1. 1903,00059,,Adams,Mabel,Milnes,Mark Wallie,St Kilda,
      1. Mabel Adams
    2. Mabel Adams
  59. Compiler: Central Coast Family History Society; Collection Title: Index to the Charles Kinsela Funeral Directors Registers; Reference: Botany Church of England
    1. Mabel Adams
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article11333629
      1. Mabel Adams
  60. Compiler: Central Coast Family History Society; Collection Title: Index to the Charles Kinsela Funeral Directors Registers; Reference: Botany Church of England
    1. Mabel Adams
  61. Compiler: Central Coast Family History Society; Collection Title: Index to the Charles Kinsela Funeral Directors Registers; Reference: Brunswick VIC
    1. 10507/1977
      1. Florence May Anthony
    2. Florence May Anthony
  62. Compiler: Central Coast Family History Society; Collection Title: Index to the Charles Kinsela Funeral Directors Registers; Reference: Brunswick VIC
    1. Florence May Anthony
  63. Compiler: Central Coast Family History Society; Collection Title: Index to the Charles Kinsela Funeral Directors Registers; Reference: Northern Suburbs Crematorium
    1. Edna Lillian Spry
  64. Compiler: Central Coast Family History Society; Collection Title: Index to the Charles Kinsela Funeral Directors Registers; Reference: Northern Suburbs Crematorium
    1. Edna Lillian Spry
    2. St Vincent's Hospital29806/1963 MCDONALD EDNA LILLIAN JOHN AMY SYDNEY; https://familyhistory.bdm.nsw.gov.au
      1. Edna Lillian Spry
  65. Compiler: Central Coast Family History Society; Collection Title: Index to the Charles Kinsela Funeral Directors Registers; Reference: Northern Suburbs Crematorium
    1. 1904,12920,F,Spry,Edna Lillian,John Edwin,Bennett Lily Edith Amy,Richmond,
      1. Edna Lillian Spry
    2. Edna Lillian Spry
  66. Compiler: Coffs Harbour District Family History Society; Collection Title: Coffs Harbour and District Deaths, Burials, Cremations – 1866 to 2003
    1. Eris Joan Gatty
  67. Compiler: Coffs Harbour District Family History Society; Collection Title: Coffs Harbour and District Deaths, Burials, Cremations – 1866 to 2003
    1. Death
      1. Eris Joan Gatty
    2. Eris Joan Gatty
  68. Compiler: Coffs Harbour District Family History Society; Collection Title: Coffs Harbour and District Deaths, Burials, Cremations – 1866 to 2003
    1. Birth
      1. Eris Joan Gatty
    2. Eris Joan Gatty
  69. Compiler: East Gippsland Family History Group Inc; Register Number: 2924
    1. 1942,22514,,Howlett,Frederick William,Howlett Frederick,Shoolbread Catherine,Bairnsdale,83,http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article65856718
      1. Frederick William Howlett
    2. Frederick William Howlett
  70. Compiler: East Gippsland Family History Group Inc; Register Number: 2924
    1. Birth
      1. Frederick William Howlett
    2. Frederick William Howlett
  71. Compiler: East Gippsland Family History Group Inc; Register Number: 2924
    1. Frederick William Howlett
  72. Compiler: East Gippsland Family History Group Inc; Register Number: 2924
    1. Burial
      1. Frederick William Howlett
    2. Frederick William Howlett
  73. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Serena Weller
  74. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Ila Maud Collins
    2. Ila Maud Collins
  75. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 35
      1. George William Allen Lockwood
    2. George William Allen Lockwood
  76. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Emily Frances Britton
    2. Emily Frances Britton
  77. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Richard Beaumont
  78. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. George Allan Archer
    2. George Allan Archer
  79. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Nancy Woodhouse
  80. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Pretoria May Lynd
  81. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Ila Maud Collins
  82. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Hannah Maria Sushames
    2. Hannah Maria Sushames
  83. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Residence
      1. Stanley George Burkett
    2. Stanley George Burkett
  84. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Douglas Francis Beaumont
    2. Douglas Francis Beaumont
  85. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Laurie Cecil Laycock
  86. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Lindsay Douglas Gatty
    2. Lindsay Douglas Gatty
  87. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Henry James Beaumont
  88. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Ada Adelaide Yaxley
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article67694961 http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article67694790
      1. Ada Adelaide Yaxley
  89. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Mary Bryan
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article66641068
      1. Mary Bryan
  90. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Charles Gordon Gatty
  91. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Mollie Yaxley
    2. Mollie Yaxley
  92. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Hannah Maria Sushames
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article94432365
      1. Hannah Maria Sushames
  93. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 72
      1. Laurel Daphne Elizabeth Mulvay
    2. Laurel Daphne Elizabeth Mulvay
  94. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 78 http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article52670478
      1. Albert Blackburn Hurst
    2. Albert Blackburn Hurst
  95. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Maud Lilian Eva Foster
    2. Maud Lilian Eva Foster
  96. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Lloyd Hudson Bessell
  97. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Claude William Archer
    2. Claude William Archer
  98. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Walter John Beaumont
  99. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Murray William Laycock
  100. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Albert John Scott
    2. Death
      1. Albert John Scott
  101. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Burial
      1. Thomas William Hurst
    2. Thomas William Hurst
  102. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 55 http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article69479421
      1. Leonard Kester Laycock
    2. Leonard Kester Laycock
  103. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Florence May Burke
    2. Florence May Burke
  104. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Dulcie Linda Beaumont
  105. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. 1976,09614,,Archer,Raymond Frank,Claude Willi,Hills Linda Myra,Fitzroy,47,
      1. Raymond Francis Archer
    2. Raymond Francis Archer
  106. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Albert John Scott
    2. Birth
      1. Albert John Scott
  107. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Florence May Burke
  108. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. William Judd Page
    2. William Judd Page
  109. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Lucy Isabel Lawless
    2. Lucy Isabel Lawless
  110. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Henry James Beaumont
    2. Henry James Beaumont
  111. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Leonard Hubert Bessell
    2. http://recordsearch.naa.gov.au/scripts/Imagine.asp?B=9264268
      1. Leonard Hubert Bessell
  112. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Alfred Page Archer
    2. Birth
      1. Alfred Page Archer
  113. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. George William Allen Lockwood
  114. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Maud Lilian Eva Foster
  115. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Phyllis Margaret Eeles
    2. Phyllis Margaret Eeles
  116. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Leonard George Chettle
  117. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. James Ernest Steward
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article69252929
      1. James Ernest Steward
  118. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. William John Krushka
    2. William John Krushka
  119. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Laurel Daphne Elizabeth Mulvay
  120. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Lucy Marion Louisa Mitchell
  121. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Allan Laycock
    2. Birth
      1. Allan Laycock
  122. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. James Ernest Steward
    2. James Ernest Steward
  123. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Laurence George Laycock
    2. Laurence George Laycock
  124. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 74
      1. Arthur Freeman Laycock
    2. Arthur Freeman Laycock
  125. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. William Ernest Lovegrove
  126. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Joseph Walter Barwick
    2. Joseph Walter Barwick
  127. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Francis Archibald Beaumont
    2. Francis Archibald Beaumont
  128. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Another Laurie Cecil Laycock was born in 1920 in Devonport. Also Laurie Bevis Laycock was born in Launceston in 1924.
      1. Laurie Cecil Laycock
    2. Laurie Cecil Laycock
  129. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 79
      1. Percy William French
    2. Percy William French
  130. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Olive Blanche Macrow
    2. Olive Blanche Macrow
  131. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Ernest Frank Beaumont
    2. Ernest Frank Beaumont
  132. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 17
      1. Sarah Vedas Laycock
    2. Sarah Vedas Laycock
  133. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Lucy Isabel Lawless
  134. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Eva Laura Beaumont
    2. Eva Laura Beaumont
  135. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 37
      1. Allan Laycock
    2. Allan Laycock
  136. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Edith Amy Frances Gatty
    2. Edith Amy Frances Gatty
  137. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Lindsay Douglas Gatty
  138. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. George Alfred Laycock
  139. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Anne Elizabeth Bird
    2. Birth
      1. Anne Elizabeth Bird
  140. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Leonard Kester Laycock
  141. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Dorothy May Gatty
  142. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Richard Beaumont
    2. Richard Beaumont
  143. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Thomas Henry Piper
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?ServiceId=A&VeteranId=805370
      1. Thomas Henry Piper
  144. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Lily May Archer
  145. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Evelyn Margaret Breen
  146. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. William John Webb
    2. William John Webb
  147. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Henry James Beaumont
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?ServiceId=A&VeteranId=806019
      1. Henry James Beaumont
  148. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Albert Norman Laycock
  149. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Mary Bryan
  150. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Renee Marita Cornwall
    2. Renee Marita Cornwall
  151. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Ernest Frank Beaumont
    2. Ernest Frank Beaumont
  152. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 84
      1. Ila Maud Collins
    2. Ila Maud Collins
  153. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Lily May Archer
    2. Lily May Archer
  154. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Dorris Robina Archard
    2. Dorris Robina Archard
  155. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Ada Adelaide Yaxley
  156. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Olive Joan Yaxley
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article84921831
      1. Olive Joan Yaxley
  157. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Annie Davies
  158. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Raymond Francis Archer
    2. Raymond Francis Archer
  159. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. William John Webb
  160. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Lindsay Douglas Gatty
    2. Lindsay Douglas Gatty
  161. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Lily May Archer
    2. Lily May Archer
  162. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Pretoria May Lynd
    2. Pretoria May Lynd
  163. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Lucy Marion Louisa Mitchell
    2. Lucy Marion Louisa Mitchell
  164. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Dulcie Linda Beaumont
    2. Dulcie Linda Beaumont
  165. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Henry Alfred Burnett Laycock
  166. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 79
      1. Jessie Rose Storey
    2. Jessie Rose Storey
  167. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Lucy Marion Louisa Mitchell
    2. Lucy Marion Louisa Mitchell
  168. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Thomas Henry Piper
    2. Thomas Henry Piper
  169. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. AIF
      1. Gerald Peter Hyland
    2. Gerald Peter Hyland
  170. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Dulcie Margaret Gatty
  171. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Maud Lilian Eva Foster
    2. Maud Lilian Eva Foster
  172. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Edith Lillian Bessell
    2. Edith Lillian Bessell
  173. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Nancy Woodhouse
    2. Nancy Woodhouse
  174. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 81
      1. Estelle May Lockwood
    2. Estelle May Lockwood
  175. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Serena Weller
    2. Serena Weller
  176. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Frederick Lindsey Brooks
    2. Frederick Lindsey Brooks
  177. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Melvie Mona Martin
  178. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Albert John Scott
  179. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Marie Louise Thorn James
  180. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Hannah Maria Sushames
  181. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Francis Henry Archer
  182. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death Age: 76
      1. Stanley George Burkett
    2. Stanley George Burkett
  183. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. George Alfred Laycock
    2. George Alfred Laycock
  184. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Henry Alfred Burnett Laycock
    2. Henry Alfred Burnett Laycock
  185. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Thomas William Hurst
    2. Thomas William Hurst
  186. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 70
      1. Daisy Victoria Violet French
    2. Daisy Victoria Violet French
  187. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Rose Ann Trezise
  188. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. William Judd Page
  189. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Dulcie Linda Beaumont
    2. Dulcie Linda Beaumont
  190. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Laurence George Laycock
  191. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Lyall Thomas Archer
  192. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Alfred Page Archer
  193. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 85
      1. Albert Norman Laycock
    2. Albert Norman Laycock
  194. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Ruby May Lockwood
  195. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 74
      1. Edith Lillian Bessell
    2. Edith Lillian Bessell
  196. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Estelle May Lockwood
  197. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Madeline Priscilla Jessie Parker
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article50669585 http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article50670114
      1. Madeline Priscilla Jessie Parker
  198. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Linda Florence Page
    2. Linda Florence Page
  199. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Percy William French
  200. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Eva Laura Beaumont
    2. Eva Laura Beaumont
  201. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Leonard Alfred Laycock
  202. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. James Beaumont
  203. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Leslie Jack Bessell
  204. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Leonard Hubert Bessell
  205. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Thomas Henry Piper
  206. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Olive Martha Laycock
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article91732973
      1. Olive Martha Laycock
  207. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Murray Kenneth Laycock
    2. Murray Kenneth Laycock
  208. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Neil Gilmore Waddle
  209. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Albert Charles Winthrop Colbeck
    2. Death
      1. Albert Charles Winthrop Colbeck
  210. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Stanley George Burkett
  211. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Charles Gordon Gatty
    2. Charles Gordon Gatty
  212. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Olive Blanche Macrow
  213. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Albert Blackburn Hurst
  214. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 68
      1. Annie Davies
    2. Annie Davies
  215. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Renee Marita Cornwall
    2. Renee Marita Cornwall
  216. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Leonard Alfred Laycock
    2. http://eheritage.statelibrary.tas.gov.au/resources/detail1178.html?ID=DFH_11293
      1. Leonard Alfred Laycock
  217. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Neil Gilmore Waddle
    2. Neil Gilmore Waddle
  218. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Murray Kenneth Laycock
  219. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 70, Buried St Alban's, Pipers River.
      1. Claude Milton Hurst
    2. Claude Milton Hurst
  220. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Ada Adelaide Yaxley
    2. Birth
      1. Ada Adelaide Yaxley
  221. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. George William Yaxley
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?serviceId=A&veteranId=798768
      1. George William Yaxley
  222. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Nathan Clifford Leatherbarrow
    2. Nathan Clifford Leatherbarrow
  223. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Leonard Kester Laycock
    2. Leonard Kester Laycock
  224. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. George Allan Archer
    2. George Allan Archer
  225. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Margaret Annie Stones
  226. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Eva Laura Beaumont
  227. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Sarah Sophia Manning
    2. Sarah Sophia Manning
  228. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Ada Helena Cole
  229. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Sarah Vedas Laycock
  230. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Susannah Elizabeth Davis
    2. Susannah Elizabeth Davis
  231. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Walter Henry Cole
    2. Walter Henry Cole
  232. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 79
      1. Garnet Vincent Yaxley
    2. Garnet Vincent Yaxley
  233. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 69
      1. Murray William Laycock
    2. Murray William Laycock
  234. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Dianne Maree Peck
    2. Dianne Maree Peck
  235. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Francis Archibald Beaumont
  236. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Albert Charles Winthrop Colbeck
  237. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Phyllis Margaret Eeles
    2. Phyllis Margaret Eeles
  238. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Jessie Elizabeth Beaumont
    2. Jessie Elizabeth Beaumont
  239. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Dianne Maree Peck
  240. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Leonard Alfred Laycock
    2. http://eheritage.statelibrary.tas.gov.au/resources/detail1178.html?ID=DFH_11293
      1. Leonard Alfred Laycock
  241. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Lloyd Hudson Bessell
    2. Lloyd Hudson Bessell
  242. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Dorris Robina Archard
  243. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Estelle May Lockwood
    2. Estelle May Lockwood
  244. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Muriel Alexandria Victoria Laycock
  245. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Nathan Clifford Leatherbarrow
    2. Nathan Clifford Leatherbarrow
  246. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Lyall Thomas Archer
    2. Lyall Thomas Archer
  247. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Alexander Beaumont
  248. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Olive Joan Yaxley
    2. Olive Joan Yaxley
  249. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Walter Henry Cole
    2. Walter Henry Cole
  250. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Gerald Peter Hyland
    2. Gerald Peter Hyland
  251. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Walter Beaumont
  252. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Jessie Rose Storey
  253. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Nathan Clifford Leatherbarrow
  254. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Daisy Victoria Violet French
  255. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Sarah Sophia Manning
  256. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Edith Amy Frances Gatty
    2. Edith Amy Frances Gatty
  257. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. George Allan Archer
  258. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Laurence Francis Gatty
    2. Laurence Francis Gatty
  259. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Walter John Beaumont
    2. Walter John Beaumont
  260. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Raymond Francis Archer
  261. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Joseph Walter Barwick
  262. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Ada Helena Cole
    2. Death
      1. Ada Helena Cole
  263. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Richard Beaumont
    2. Richard Beaumont
  264. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. James Ernest Steward
  265. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Burial
      1. Leonard Hubert Bessell
    2. Leonard Hubert Bessell
  266. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Walter Henry Cole
  267. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 74
      1. Serena Weller
    2. Serena Weller
  268. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 76
      1. George William Yaxley
    2. George William Yaxley
  269. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. ARCHER.-On December 14, 1921, at the Don, Charles Leslie, third eldest son of William and Eva Archer, aged 39 years. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article69320140
      1. Charles Leslie Archer
    2. Charles Leslie Archer
  270. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Frederick Lindsey Brooks
  271. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Douglas Francis Beaumont
    2. Douglas Francis Beaumont
  272. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 58
      1. Pretoria May Lynd
    2. Pretoria May Lynd
  273. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 66
      1. Muriel Alexandria Victoria Laycock
    2. Muriel Alexandria Victoria Laycock
  274. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Burial
      1. Neil Gilmore Waddle
    2. Neil Gilmore Waddle
  275. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Leslie Jack Bessell
    2. Mersey Vale Lawn Cemetery, Lawn 5
      1. Leslie Jack Bessell
  276. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Agnes Hannah Conway
  277. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Madeline Priscilla Jessie Parker
    2. Madeline Priscilla Jessie Parker
  278. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Maxwell Ernest Watts
    2. http://billiongraves.com/pages/record/Maxwell-E-Watts/6440328
      1. Maxwell Ernest Watts
  279. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Percy William French
    2. Percy William French
  280. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Arthur Freeman Laycock
  281. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Susannah Elizabeth Davis
  282. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Laurence George Laycock
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article68913385
      1. Laurence George Laycock
  283. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Charles Gordon Gatty
    2. Death
      1. Charles Gordon Gatty
  284. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Dorothy May Gatty
    2. Dorothy May Gatty
  285. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Lorna Alice Archer
  286. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Jessie Rose Storey
    2. Jessie Rose Storey
  287. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Nancy Woodhouse
    2. Nancy Woodhouse
  288. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Leonard George Chettle
    2. Leonard George Chettle
  289. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Evelyn Margaret Breen
    2. Evelyn Margaret Breen
  290. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 64
      1. Leonard Hubert Bessell
    2. Leonard Hubert Bessell
  291. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Garnet Vincent Yaxley
    2. Garnet Vincent Yaxley
  292. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Harold Rex Bessell
  293. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Muriel Alexandria Victoria Laycock
    2. Muriel Alexandria Victoria Laycock
  294. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Anna Maria Jensen
    2. Birth
      1. Anna Maria Jensen
  295. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Dulcie Margaret Gatty
    2. Dulcie Margaret Gatty
  296. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Annie Davies
    2. Birth
      1. Annie Davies
  297. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Margaret Annie Stones
    2. Margaret Annie Stones
  298. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Mollie Yaxley
    2. Mollie Yaxley
  299. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Rose Ann Trezise
    2. Rose Ann Trezise
  300. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Madeline Priscilla Jessie Parker
  301. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Walter Beaumont
    2. Walter Beaumont
  302. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. William John Krushka
    2. William John Krushka
  303. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Claude Milton Hurst
    2. Claude Milton Hurst
  304. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Edith Amy Frances Gatty
  305. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 55 http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article68933480
      1. Henry Alfred Burnett Laycock
    2. Henry Alfred Burnett Laycock
  306. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. William John Krushka
  307. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Albert Blackburn Hurst
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article52670478
      1. Albert Blackburn Hurst
  308. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 64
      1. Alfred Page Archer
    2. Alfred Page Archer
  309. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Burial
      1. Raymond Francis Archer
    2. Raymond Francis Archer
  310. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Agnes Hannah Conway
    2. Death
      1. Agnes Hannah Conway
  311. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Albert Norman Laycock
    2. Birth
      1. Albert Norman Laycock
  312. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Olive Blanche Macrow
    2. Olive Blanche Macrow
  313. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Charles Leslie Archer
  314. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Walter Beaumont
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article94435852
      1. Walter Beaumont
  315. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Marie Louise Thorn James
    2. Marie Louise Thorn James
  316. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Jessie Elizabeth Beaumont
  317. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Claude William Archer
  318. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. George Daniel Crane
  319. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Phyllis Margaret Eeles
  320. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Anne Elizabeth Bird
  321. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Douglas Francis Beaumont
  322. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Sarah Vedas Laycock
    2. Sarah Vedas Laycock
  323. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Francis Henry Archer
    2. Francis Henry Archer
  324. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Don Congregational Cemetery DEATH LAYCOCK – On September 30, 1962, at his residence, 134 Percy St., Devonport, George Alfred, loving husband of Henrietta Laycock, beloved father of Robert, Ivy and Laurie. In his 74th year. The Advocate 1st October 1962
      1. George Alfred Laycock
    2. George Alfred Laycock
  325. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Francis Archibald Beaumont
    2. Francis Archibald Beaumont
  326. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Garnet Vincent Yaxley
  327. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Thomas William Hurst
  328. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Susannah Elizabeth Davis
    2. Susannah Elizabeth Davis
  329. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Laurie Cecil Laycock
    2. Laurie Cecil Laycock
  330. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Stanley George Burkett
    2. Stanley George Burkett
  331. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Gerald Peter Hyland
    2. Gerald Peter Hyland
  332. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Francis Henry Archer
    2. Francis Henry Archer
  333. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Joseph Walter Barwick
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?serviceId=A&veteranId=777330
      1. Joseph Walter Barwick
  334. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Anna Maria Jensen
  335. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Dianne Maree Peck
    2. Dianne Maree Peck
  336. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Emily Frances Britton
  337. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. George William Allen Lockwood
    2. George William Allen Lockwood
  338. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Bryan
    2. Mary Bryan
  339. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Anna Maria Jensen
    2. Death
      1. Anna Maria Jensen
  340. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. 1949,01490,,Waddle,Neil Gilmore,Waddle Nathaniel,Appledon Sarah Grace,East Melbourne,38, http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article69328560
      1. Neil Gilmore Waddle
    2. Neil Gilmore Waddle
  341. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. 1981,07422,,Laycock,Melvie Mona,Martin Thomas,Jane,Malvern,80,
      1. Melvie Mona Martin
    2. Melvie Mona Martin
  342. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Lucy Isabel Lawless
    2. Lucy Isabel Lawless
  343. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Jessie Elizabeth Beaumont
    2. Jessie Elizabeth Beaumont
  344. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Olive Martha Laycock
  345. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Arthur Freeman Laycock
    2. Birth
      1. Arthur Freeman Laycock
  346. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Leonard George Chettle
    2. Leonard George Chettle
  347. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Lloyd Hudson Bessell
    2. Lloyd Hudson Bessell
  348. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Alexander Beaumont
    2. Death
      1. Alexander Beaumont
  349. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Murray Kenneth Laycock
    2. Murray Kenneth Laycock
  350. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Renee Marita Cornwall
  351. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Mollie Yaxley
  352. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Murray William Laycock
    2. Murray William Laycock
  353. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Gerald Peter Hyland
  354. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 60
      1. William Judd Page
    2. William Judd Page
  355. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Dorris Robina Archard
    2. Dorris Robina Archard
  356. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Burial
      1. Susannah Elizabeth Davis
    2. Susannah Elizabeth Davis
  357. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Florence May Burke
    2. Florence May Burke
  358. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. William Ernest Lovegrove
    2. William Ernest Lovegrove
  359. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Anne Elizabeth Bird
    2. Death
      1. Anne Elizabeth Bird
  360. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Sarah Sophia Manning
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article68846172
      1. Sarah Sophia Manning
  361. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Claude Milton Hurst
  362. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Lyall Thomas Archer
    2. Lyall Thomas Archer
  363. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Dorothy May Gatty
    2. Dorothy May Gatty
  364. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Evelyn Margaret Breen
    2. Evelyn Margaret Breen
  365. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Linda Florence Page
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article68081451
      1. Linda Florence Page
  366. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 70
      1. Ruby May Lockwood
    2. Ruby May Lockwood
  367. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Margaret Annie Stones
    2. Margaret Annie Stones
  368. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Ada Helena Cole
    2. Birth
      1. Ada Helena Cole
  369. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Frederick Lindsey Brooks
    2. Frederick Lindsey Brooks
  370. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Alexander Beaumont
    2. Birth
      1. Alexander Beaumont
  371. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Lorna Alice Archer
    2. Lorna Alice Archer
  372. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Laurence Francis Gatty
  373. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Walter John Beaumont
    2. Walter John Beaumont
  374. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Olive Joan Yaxley
  375. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Laurence Francis Gatty
    2. Laurence Francis Gatty
  376. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Daisy Victoria Violet French
    2. Daisy Victoria Violet French
  377. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Maxwell Ernest Watts
  378. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. George William Yaxley
  379. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Emily Frances Britton
    2. Emily Frances Britton
  380. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Linda Florence Page
  381. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. George Daniel Crane
    2. George Daniel Crane
  382. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Burial
      1. Jessie Rose Storey
    2. Jessie Rose Storey
  383. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Edith Lillian Bessell
  384. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Marie Louise Thorn James
    2. Marie Louise Thorn James
  385. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Ruby May Lockwood
    2. Ruby May Lockwood
  386. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Charles Leslie Archer
    2. Charles Leslie Archer
  387. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Dulcie Margaret Gatty
    2. Dulcie Margaret Gatty
  388. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Allan Laycock
  389. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Thomas William Hurst
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article50837192
      1. Thomas William Hurst
  390. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Ernest Frank Beaumont
  391. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Olive Martha Laycock
    2. Olive Martha Laycock
  392. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. William John Webb
    2. William John Webb
  393. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Lorna Alice Archer
    2. Lorna Alice Archer
  394. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 84
      1. William Ernest Lovegrove
    2. William Ernest Lovegrove
  395. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Claude William Archer
    2. Death
      1. Claude William Archer
  396. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Laurel Daphne Elizabeth Mulvay
    2. Laurel Daphne Elizabeth Mulvay
  397. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Rose Ann Trezise
    2. Rose Ann Trezise
  398. Compiler: Griffith Genealogical and Historical Society Inc; Collection Title: Griffith G and HS Cemetery Records
    1. Birth
      1. Ella Martha Charlton
    2. Ella Martha Charlton
  399. Compiler: Griffith Genealogical and Historical Society Inc; Collection Title: Griffith G and HS Cemetery Records
    1. Death
      1. Patrick Alan Beaumont
    2. Patrick Alan Beaumont
  400. Compiler: Griffith Genealogical and Historical Society Inc; Collection Title: Griffith G and HS Cemetery Records
    1. Ella Martha Charlton
  401. Compiler: Griffith Genealogical and Historical Society Inc; Collection Title: Griffith G and HS Cemetery Records
    1. Patrick Alan Beaumont
  402. Compiler: Griffith Genealogical and Historical Society Inc; Collection Title: Griffith G and HS Cemetery Records
    1. Death Age: 52
      1. Ella Martha Charlton
    2. Ella Martha Charlton
  403. Compiler: Griffith Genealogical and Historical Society Inc; Collection Title: Griffith G and HS Cemetery Records
    1. Birth
      1. Patrick Alan Beaumont
    2. Patrick Alan Beaumont