Australia Birth Index, 1788-1922

Author Ancestry.com
Publication information Online publication - Provo, UT, USA: Ancestry.com Operations, Inc., 2010.Original data - Compiled from publicly available sources.Original data: Compiled from publicly available sources.

References

    1. Claude William Archer
    1. Winifred Frances Buckland
    1. Thomas Daniel Wood
    1. Emily Doris Gladys Cooper
    1. Birth
      1. Laura Fanny Jury
    2. Laura Fanny Jury
    1. Henry Samuel Weatherhead
    1. Birth
      1. Herbert Harold Overton
    2. Herbert Harold Overton
    1. Elizabeth Mary Hite
    1. Bertha Maud Wilson
    1. Samuel John Lockhart
    1. Clara Victoria Trinnick
    1. Arnold Otto Clemann
    2. Birth
      1. Arnold Otto Clemann
    1. Edith Sarah Watsford
    1. Henry Belvoir Brain
    1. Edna Lillian Spry
    1. Mary Ann Sophia Davidson
    1. Birth
      1. William Gordon Laycock
    2. William Gordon Laycock
    1. Walter Stanton Jacob
    1. John William Sweeting
    1. Julia Alice Bradford
    1. Ethel May Parkinson
    1. William Thomas Pengilly
    1. Frederick Lindsey Brooks
    1. Bessie Leila Bessell
    2. Birth
      1. Bessie Leila Bessell
    1. Norman Amos Nicholes
    1. Ernest Barnett
    1. Ellen Pearson
    1. Birth
      1. Mabel Gertrude Howlett
    2. Mabel Gertrude Howlett
    1. 1888,25167,,Mclean,Annie,Norman,Campbell Margaret,Talbot,
      1. Annie McLean
    2. Annie McLean
    1. Raymond Roland Blackmore
    1. Margaret Campbell
    1. Louisa Freeman
    1. Birth
      1. Susannah Howlett
    2. Susannah Howlett
    1. 1879,26700,,Gilles,Mary,Angus,Mckenzie Mary,Wood,
      1. Mary Gillies
    2. Mary Gillies
    1. Birth
      1. William Henry Charles Griffin
    2. William Henry Charles Griffin
    1. 1896,04441,M,Holmes,Horace Arthur,Charles Thomas,Goding Emily Elizabeth,Ken Hill,
      1. Horace Arthur Holmes
    2. Horace Arthur Holmes
    1. Mary Ellen Ellis
    1. Herbert Ilott George
    2. http://recordsearch.naa.gov.au/scripts/Imagine.asp?B=4171379
      1. Herbert Ilott George
    1. Birth
      1. Johan Herman Harders
    2. Johan Herman Harders
    1. Birth
      1. Gwendolene Mary Ellis
    2. Gwendolene Mary Ellis
    1. Birth
      1. William Bessell
    2. William Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Hilda Elizabeth Salter
    2. Hilda Elizabeth Salter
    1. Birth
      1. George Alfred Fealy
    2. George Alfred Fealy
    1. Birth
      1. William Joseph Bessell
    2. William Joseph Bessell
    1. Robert Strong
    1. Birth
      1. Ella Clara Jury
    2. Ella Clara Jury
    1. Jane Bowman
    1. Birth
      1. Sarah Jury
    2. Sarah Jury
    1. Sarah Bessell
    1. Catherine Violet Sarah Pengilly
    1. George Robert Clemann
    1. Ellen Janet Baker
    1. William Scott
    1. Charlotte Laycock
    1. Archibald Robert McDonald
    1. Birth
      1. William McKinnon
    2. William McKinnon
    1. Isabella Julia Madre Thompson
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article38280920
      1. Isabella Julia Madre Thompson
    1. Muriel Doreen Barton
    1. 1874,03183,,Butler,John Thomas,George,Hunt Jane,Kyneton,
      1. John Thomas Butler
    2. John Thomas Butler
    1. Hannah Laycock
    1. Birth
      1. William Edward Goldsmith
    2. William Edward Goldsmith
    1. Birth
      1. Ethel Lavars
    2. Ethel Lavars
    1. Maude Agnes Bessell
    1. Ethel Lavars
    1. Hilda Marjorie Jury
    1. Julia Hannah Lapham
    1. Archibald Colin Campbell
    1. Birth
      1. Geoffrey John Whillas
    2. Geoffrey John Whillas
    1. 1883,08980,,Griffin,Marion Amelia,Peter,Liddy Mary Ellen,Emer,
      1. Marion Amelia Griffin
    2. Marion Amelia Griffin
    1. Lillian Ethel Emmett
    1. Alice Mary Agnes Griffin
    2. Birth
      1. Alice Mary Agnes Griffin
    1. 1893,22824,M,Townsend,Leslie William,Ebenezer,Jose Annie,Geelong,
      1. Leslie William Townsend
    2. Leslie William Townsend
    1. Effie Dale Bagshaw
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article128353732 http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article57512905
      1. Effie Dale Bagshaw
    1. Birth
      1. Lillian May Griffin
    2. Lillian May Griffin
    1. Birth
      1. Charles Alfred Petersen
    2. Charles Alfred Petersen
    1. Neil Maitland Reynolds
    1. James Andrew Adamson George McKinnon
    1. Edwin Hogben
    1. Roland Rivers Sweeting
    1. William Reeve
    1. Rupert Mulhearin Lilley
    1. Harry Garfield Laycock
    1. Phillys May Gobell
    1. Emma Clemann
    1. Gordon Lionel Smale
    1. Birth
      1. Charles Howe
    2. Charles Howe
    1. Albert Blackburn Hurst
    1. John Wheeley Lea
    1. Birth
      1. Ida Katheleen Bessell
    2. Ida Katheleen Bessell
    1. Amy Frances Markham
    2. Birth
      1. Amy Frances Markham
    1. Birth
      1. Flora McDonald Blackburn McKinnon
    2. Flora McDonald Blackburn McKinnon
    1. Birth
      1. Clifden Eric Llewellyn Staley Saltmarsh
    2. Clifden Eric Llewellyn Staley Saltmarsh
    1. Helen Jean Lynd
    1. Birth
      1. Frances Elizabeth Bessell
    2. Frances Elizabeth Bessell
    1. Katherine Agnes Lynch
    1. Ruth Mary Ann Gilmore
    1. Birth
      1. Ruth Mary Ann Gilmore
    2. Ruth Mary Ann Gilmore
    1. Emil Robert Clemann
    1. Una Ellis
    1. Birth
      1. Clara Wilhemena Wood
    2. Clara Wilhemena Wood
    1. Birth
      1. Vera Sylvia Adamson
    2. Vera Sylvia Adamson
    1. Archibald McDonald
    1. Birth
      1. Johannah Goodall
    2. Johannah Goodall
    1. Vera Sylvia Adamson
    1. Birth
      1. Gladys May Ellis
    2. Gladys May Ellis
    1. Arnold Lancelot Ellis
    2. Birth
      1. Arnold Lancelot Ellis
    1. Birth
      1. Harold Percival Adamson
    2. Harold Percival Adamson
    1. Olivia Frances Bernadine Meehan
    1. Gwendolyn Lyllie Thomas
    1. Kenneth William White
    1. Percival Herbert Pope
    1. Frederick George Williams
    1. Susannah Elizabeth Davis
    1. Alice Maud Sutcliffe
    1. 1904,23991,F,Lewis,Gerte May,Edward,Cooper Sarah,Carlton,
      1. Gertrude May Lewis
    2. Gertrude May Lewis
    1. Margaret Ellen Gallagher
    1. Birth
      1. Emma Catherine Shipway
    2. Emma Catherine Shipway
    1. Charlotte Mary Emily Laycock
    1. Amelia Elsie Howlett
    2. Birth
      1. Amelia Elsie Howlett
    1. Birth
      1. Edith Isabella Kay
    2. Edith Isabella Kay
    1. Maud Lilian Eva Foster
    1. Lettitia Annie Blanche Griffin
    1. Ann Mary Newton
    1. Agnes Sophia Newell
    2. Birth
      1. Agnes Sophia Newell
    1. Eva Laura Beaumont
    1. Margaret Violet Shennan
    1. Charles Freeman Laycock
    1. Florence Yolla Louise Brown
    1. Annie Marion Campbell
    2. Birth
      1. Annie Marion Campbell
    1. Sarah Jury
    1. Birth
      1. Herbert Harold Baden Barnett
    2. Herbert Harold Baden Barnett
    1. Robert James Wilson
    1. Betsy May Knibbs
    2. Birth
      1. Betsy May Knibbs
    1. Birth
      1. Jeannie MacLeod
    2. Jeannie MacLeod
    1. Archibald Richard John Bessell
    2. Birth
      1. Archibald Richard John Bessell
    1. Alice Merle Campbell
    1. Mabel Gertrude Howlett
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Avis McLaurin
    2. Mary Avis McLaurin
    1. Birth
      1. John George Bessell
    2. John George Bessell
    1. Henry Phillips
    1. Birth
      1. Edwin Bowditch
    2. Edwin Bowditch
    1. Hilda May Beaumont
    1. Sylvester Daniel Lawrence Campbell
    1. Adelaide Laura Harfield
    1. William Sweet
    1. Birth
      1. Claude Milton Hurst
    2. Claude Milton Hurst
    1. Henry Phillips
    1. Mary Ann Butler
    1. Birth
      1. Catherine Harriet Dorothy Bartlett
    2. Catherine Harriet Dorothy Bartlett
    1. John Henry Sweet
    1. Annie May Bailey
    2. Birth
      1. Annie May Bailey
    1. Birth
      1. Dora Rosina Weller
    2. Dora Rosina Weller
    1. Olive Hannah Victoria Lockwood
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Ann Bessell
    2. Mary Ann Bessell
    1. Victor John Sweeting
    1. Walter Sweeting
    1. Jane Hunt
    1. Birth
      1. Gertrude Caroline Court
    2. Gertrude Caroline Court
    1. Mary Jane Prentice
    1. Birth
      1. Leslie Jack Bessell
    2. Leslie Jack Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Frances Laura Shand
    2. Frances Laura Shand
    1. Birth
      1. Ethel Ray Verne Bessell
    2. Ethel Ray Verne Bessell
    1. Albert Arnold Clemann
    1. Alexander Adamson
    1. Birth
      1. Philomena Martha Mather
    2. Philomena Martha Mather
    1. Birth
      1. Frank Rupert Harbeck
    2. Frank Rupert Harbeck
    1. Otto James Panitzki
    1. Veronica Annie McNamara
    1. Alan Cameron Godolphin Rowe
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?serviceId=N&veteranId=1195514
      1. Alan Cameron Godolphin Rowe
    1. Birth
      1. Louisa Freeman
    2. Louisa Freeman
    1. 1877,19787,,Wilson,Bertha Maude,Henry,Winters Arabella,Amphitheat,
      1. Bertha Maud Wilson
    2. Bertha Maud Wilson
    1. Birth
      1. Sadie Maria Cannon
    2. Sadie Maria Cannon
    1. Myra Pearl Marston
    1. Eva Ann Pearce
    1. Frederick Roy Essington Saltmarsh
    1. William Henry Thomas Brown
    1. Birth
      1. Thomas Daniel Wood
    2. Thomas Daniel Wood
    1. Birth
      1. Nellie Frances Shepherd
    2. Nellie Frances Shepherd
    1. Birth
      1. Eva Florence Markham
    2. Eva Florence Markham
    1. Birth
      1. Florence May Milligan
    2. Florence May Milligan
    1. Julia Sarah Maidment
    1. Anne Sophia Ware
    1. Birth
      1. Marie Louise Thorn James
    2. Marie Louise Thorn James
    1. Edith Amy Frances Gatty
    1. Royden James Goldsworthy
    1. Ella Clara Jury
    1. Hugh Gatty
    1. 1905,04601,M,Pearce,Anthony George,George,Griffin Mary Ann,Melbourne South,
      1. Anthony George Pearce
    2. Anthony George Pearce
    1. Ethel Catherine McConnell
    1. Geoffrey John Whillas
    1. Birth
      1. Rosina Margaret Rochester
    2. Rosina Margaret Rochester
    1. Birth
      1. John Robert Beauchamp
    2. John Robert Beauchamp
    1. Birth
      1. Margaret Annie Stones
    2. Margaret Annie Stones
    1. 1891,14207,M,Johnson,George Garfield,George Walker,Bowman Jenny,Kyneton,
      1. George Garfield Johnson
    2. George Garfield Johnson
    1. Gertrude Ellen Emmett
    1. John Thomas Knibbs
    1. Birth
      1. Jessie Ailsa McKinnon
    2. Jessie Ailsa McKinnon
    1. Ernest Henry Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Ruby Ethel Fell
    2. Ruby Ethel Fell
    1. Linda Florence Page
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article68081451
      1. Linda Florence Page
    1. Frederick Ellis
    1. Birth
      1. Charlotte Emilie Bessell
    2. Charlotte Emilie Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Maitland Reeve
    2. Maitland Reeve
    1. Birth
      1. Thomas Hendy Williams
    2. Thomas Hendy Williams
    1. William Frederick Gardiner Nettleton
    1. Maurice Stanley Ellis
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?serviceId=R&veteranId=888804
      1. Maurice Stanley Ellis
    1. Mary Beaumont
    1. Birth
      1. Gordon Charles Payne
    2. Gordon Charles Payne
    1. Roy Christopher James Johnson
    1. Jemima Niven
    1. Robert George Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. John Howlett
    2. John Howlett
    1. 1893,32932,F,Johnson,Olive Marion,George Walker,Bowman Jenny,Kyne,
      1. Olive Marion Johnson
    2. Olive Marion Johnson
    1. Birth
      1. Robert Sweet
    2. Robert Sweet
    1. Birth
      1. Joyce Everilda Isabel Tonkin
    2. Joyce Everilda Isabel Tonkin
    1. Birth
      1. Hazel Dawn Moore
    2. Hazel Dawn Moore
    1. Birth
      1. Gwendolyn Lyllie Thomas
    2. Gwendolyn Lyllie Thomas
    1. Edward Alexander Darroch
    1. Lancelot Lyndhurst Tudor Stidston
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?serviceId=A&veteranId=585706
      1. Lancelot Lyndhurst Tudor Stidston
    1. Birth
      1. Sarah Bessell
    2. Sarah Bessell
    1. George Jury
    1. Albert John Scott
    1. Euphemia McRae
    1. 1884,28449,,Dalton,Richard Walter George,William,Davis Ann,Wall,
      1. Richard Walter George Dalton
    2. Richard Walter George Dalton
    1. Alexander Francis William Scott
    1. Birth
      1. Ian Campbell Barton
    2. Ian Campbell Barton
    1. Alexander William Gray
    2. Birth
      1. Alexander William Gray
    1. Birth
      1. David Charles Griffin
    2. David Charles Griffin
    1. George Swan Morland
    1. Birth
      1. Dorris Robina Archard
    2. Dorris Robina Archard
    1. Bryan Miller Rodd
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?serviceId=R&veteranId=1025994
      1. Bryan Miller Rodd
    1. Birth
      1. Ronald Erksine Gower Gordon
    2. Ronald Erksine Gower Gordon
    1. Vivian Roy Bessell
    1. Joseph Talbot Cooper
    1. Frederick Saltmarsh
    1. Birth
      1. Charles Leslie Archer
    2. Charles Leslie Archer
    1. William Duncan Whyte
    1. Birth
      1. Emily Chappelow
    2. Emily Chappelow
    1. Gertrude Ellen Griffin
    1. Ada Crabtree
    2. http://www.launceston.tas.gov.au/lcc/?c=30&burial_record=20598
      1. Ada Crabtree
    1. Birth
      1. Julihannah Mary Rowe
    2. Julihannah Mary Rowe
    1. 1908,17786,,Cooper,Alma Myrtle,Charles Edward,Wood Minnie Clara,Carlton,
      1. Alma Myrtle Cooper
    2. Alma Myrtle Cooper
    1. Birth
      1. Francis William Smith
    2. Francis William Smith
    1. Alfred Ernest Bessell
    2. Birth
      1. Alfred Ernest Bessell
    1. William James Coyle
    1. Leslie Howard Cooper
    1. Birth
      1. Finlay McRae
    2. Finlay McRae
    1. Farquhar Gordon Pengilly
    1. Arthur Jury
    1. Birth
      1. Edith Muriel Williams
    2. Edith Muriel Williams
    1. Thomas Francis Cannon
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?serviceId=A&veteranId=331264
      1. Thomas Francis Cannon
    1. Fanny Selina Scown
    1. Birth
      1. Frederick Ellis
    2. Frederick Ellis
    1. Robert William Nielsen
    1. Birth
      1. Charles Henry Bessell
    2. Charles Henry Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Elizabeth Jane Goodall
    2. Elizabeth Jane Goodall
    1. Alison Mary Fealy
    2. Birth
      1. Alison Mary Fealy
    1. Horace Carlton Laycock
    1. Gertrude May Lewis
    1. George Allan Laycock
    1. Birth
      1. Florence May Ellis
    2. Florence May Ellis
    1. Effie Lee Patullo
    1. Birth
      1. William John Whykes
    2. William John Whykes
    1. Peter Ivan Thurecht
    1. John Thomas Sheridan
    1. Birth
      1. Jean Cowan McMurray
    2. Jean Cowan McMurray
    1. 1885,08497,,Wells,Edward,Edward Colpoys,Perry Amelia Lucy,Carlton,
      1. Edward Wells
    2. Edward Wells
    1. Margaret Minna Moulden
    1. Henry Charles Stap
    1. Charles William Young
    1. 1900,00987,M,Holmes,Keith Redvers,George,Grant Nellie,Bendigo,
      1. Keith Redvers Holmes
    2. Keith Redvers Holmes
    1. Alice Mary Pearson
    2. Birth
      1. Alice Mary Pearson
    1. Albert Benjamin George Dawson
    2. Birth
      1. Albert Benjamin George Dawson
    1. Mary Laycock
    1. 1869,24225,,Constable,Laura,Walter,Fairhurst Alice,Pentridge, http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article91769635
      1. Laura Constable
    2. Laura Constable
    1. Jane Foreman Barrett
    1. Birth
      1. Francis Maxwell Bessell
    2. Francis Maxwell Bessell
    1. 1880,08432,,Griffin,William,John,Smith Margaret,Ehill,
      1. William Griffin
    2. William Griffin
    1. Beaumont Laycock
    2. Birth
      1. Beaumont Laycock
    1. William Edward Goldsmith
    1. Ronald Stafford Beaumont
    1. Birth
      1. Jane Bowman
    2. Jane Bowman
    1. Birth
      1. Flora McRae
    2. Flora McRae
    1. Patrick Joseph Cuckson
    1. Birth
      1. Millicent Gray
    2. Millicent Gray
    1. Birth
      1. William Foster Bennett
    2. William Foster Bennett
    1. Birth
      1. Josephine Winifred Chevers
    2. Josephine Winifred Chevers
    1. Millicent Gray
    1. Dorothy May Gatty
    1. Birth
      1. Elsie May Meredith
    2. Elsie May Meredith
    1. Birth
      1. Madeline Priscilla Jessie Parker
    2. Madeline Priscilla Jessie Parker
    1. Birth
      1. Ruby May Lockwood
    2. Ruby May Lockwood
    1. Edgar Harold Scruby
    1. Birth
      1. Rose Horner
    2. Rose Horner
    1. Charles Leslie Archer
    1. Henry Robert Sweeting
    1. Stephen Paul Holman
    1. Reginald Adolph Plunkett
    1. Sarah Lillian Pearce
    1. Mabel Mary Hurst
    1. Hazel Victoria Ellis
    1. Edith Elizabeth McFadden
    1. Birth
      1. Doris Gray
    2. Doris Gray
    1. Birth
      1. Florrie McDonald Marion Goldsmith
    2. Florrie McDonald Marion Goldsmith
    1. Albert Stewart Davison
    2. Birth
      1. Albert Stewart Davison
    1. Heinrich Albert Clemann
    1. Cecil Brograve Beauchamp
    1. William Griffin
    1. Lyall Thomas Archer
    1. John Edward Cooper
    1. Albert Stewart Davison
    1. Elsie Jane Pearson
    1. 1906,22073,,Mcdonald,Teresa Barbara,George Alfred,Boyd Jane,Seymour,
      1. Teresa Barbara McDonald
    2. Teresa Barbara McDonald
    1. George Fenton Griffin
    1. 1966,17286,,Lewis,Frederick,Edwin Willis,Cooper Sarah Ann,Brunswick,56,
      1. Frederick Lewis
    2. Frederick Lewis
    1. Sarah Barnett
    1. Birth
      1. James Andrew Adamson George McKinnon
    2. James Andrew Adamson George McKinnon
    1. Alice Beatrice James
    1. Birth
      1. Helen Dorothy Howe
    2. Helen Dorothy Howe
    1. Birth
      1. Thomas Henry Simmonds
    2. Thomas Henry Simmonds
    1. 1868,05331,,Dempster,Margaret,James,Gaw Margaret,Sandhurst,
      1. Margaret Dempster
    2. Margaret Dempster
    1. Aubrey John Haberle
    2. Birth
      1. Aubrey John Haberle
    1. Ivy Kathleen McDonald
    1. Charles Alfred Ellis
    2. Grange Farme
      1. Charles Alfred Ellis
    1. Birth
      1. Frances Veronica Hawkins
    2. Frances Veronica Hawkins
    1. Agnes Hannah Conway
    2. Birth
      1. Agnes Hannah Conway
    1. Birth
      1. George Alfred Laycock
    2. George Alfred Laycock
    1. Alice Bessell
    1. Louisa Freeman
    1. Birth
      1. Frederick Sydney Chidgey
    2. Frederick Sydney Chidgey
    1. Charles Ellis
    1. Birth
      1. Hilda Blanche Clark
    2. Hilda Blanche Clark
    1. Elizabeth Barbara Robinson Ware
    1. Alexander Duncan McKinnon
    1. George Albert Bessell
    1. James Beaumont
    1. Roy Bert Seddon
    1. 1904,12920,F,Spry,Edna Lillian,John Edwin,Bennett Lily Edith Amy,Richmond,
      1. Edna Lillian Spry
    2. Edna Lillian Spry
    1. Henry Charles Stap
    1. Birth
      1. Mona Evelyn Winsor
    2. Mona Evelyn Winsor
    1. Birth
      1. Emmaline Beaumont
    2. Emmaline Beaumont
    1. Alexander Bowden
    1. Clifden Eric Llewellyn Staley Saltmarsh
    1. Inez Alfreda Beaumont
    1. Alfred Jury
    1. Mary Loretta Pearce
    1. Stanley Edgar Ellis
    1. Douglas James Bessell
    1. Albert John Hunt
    2. http://recordsearch.naa.gov.au/scripts/Imagine.asp?B=7023220
      1. Albert John Hunt
    1. Birth
      1. Walter Alfred Williams
    2. Walter Alfred Williams
    1. 1905,07684,F,Page,Constance Kathleen,David,Kermeen Catherine,Ballarat,
      1. Constance Kathleen Page
    2. Constance Kathleen Page
    1. Birth
      1. Rachel Amelia Bessell
    2. Rachel Amelia Bessell
    1. Imelda Mary Pearce
    1. Birth
      1. Katerina Geissler
    2. Katerina Geissler
    1. Margaret Heather Campbell
    1. Catherine Coyle
    1. Ian Campbell Barton
    1. Known as "Hotham" at the time.
      1. Valerie Amelia Griffin
    2. Valerie Amelia Griffin
    1. Victor Hill Fray
    2. http://ndhadeliver.natlib.govt.nz/delivery/DeliveryManagerServlet?dps_pid=IE15348488&
      1. Victor Hill Fray
    1. John Edward Holt
    1. Birth
      1. Rosa Howe
    2. Rosa Howe
    1. Birth
      1. Henry Adamson
    2. Henry Adamson
    1. John Thomas Laycock
    1. Charles Ernest Williams
    1. Birth
      1. Charles William Perry Howlett
    2. Charles William Perry Howlett
    1. Ethel Ruby May Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Jessie Bertha Jury
    2. Jessie Bertha Jury
    1. Martha Beaumont
    1. Albert Benjamin George Dawson
    1. Agnes Beaumont
    1. Birth
      1. Ernest Leslie Williams
    2. Ernest Leslie Williams
    1. Birth
      1. Margaret Hilda Campbell
    2. Margaret Hilda Campbell
    1. Mary Ann Theresa Griffin
    1. Lesley George Smith
    1. Birth
      1. Frederick Leslie Thomas
    2. Frederick Leslie Thomas
    1. Birth
      1. Percy Bernard Hurst
    2. Percy Bernard Hurst
    1. Johanna Agnes Langford
    1. Richard Walter George Dalton
    1. Florence Maud Bessell
    1. Catherine May Bessell
    1. Muriel Janet Griffin
    1. Farquhar Henry Arthur Pengilly
    1. Birth
      1. Florence Maud Bessell
    2. Florence Maud Bessell
    1. Hubert Leonard Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Jean Campbell Barton
    2. Jean Campbell Barton
    1. Birth
      1. Charles Frederick Whiteoak
    2. Charles Frederick Whiteoak
    1. Birth
      1. Robert George Bessell
    2. Robert George Bessell
    1. Violet May Lewis
    1. Birth
      1. Euphemia McRae
    2. Euphemia McRae
    1. Birth
      1. Clarence Alfred Bessell
    2. Clarence Alfred Bessell
    1. Alfred John Williams
    2. Birth
      1. Alfred John Williams
    1. Birth
      1. Frank Harold Marshall
    2. Frank Harold Marshall
    1. George William Allen Lockwood
    1. Birth
      1. Dorothy May Gatty
    2. Dorothy May Gatty
    1. Birth
      1. Johanna Agnes Langford
    2. Johanna Agnes Langford
    1. Fredericka Elizabeth Brodribb
    1. Florence Victoria Catherine Bartlett
    1. Allan Alexandra Chesher
    1. Ruby Jane Hudson
    1. Birth
      1. Leland Charles Tonkin
    2. Leland Charles Tonkin
    1. Birth
      1. Jessie May Bessell
    2. Jessie May Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Helen Jean Lynd
    2. Helen Jean Lynd
    1. John Henry Tonkin
    1. Birth
      1. Mabel Mary Hurst
    2. Mabel Mary Hurst
    1. Catherine Harriet Dorothy Bartlett
    1. Adelaide Wells
    1. Margaret Annie Stones
    1. Birth
      1. Emily Rosa Clatworthy
    2. Emily Rosa Clatworthy
    1. Birth
      1. Edward John Cooper
    2. Edward John Cooper
    1. Birth
      1. Hannah Laycock
    2. Hannah Laycock
    1. Elizabeth Bessell
    1. Henry Alfred Burnett Laycock
    1. Lucy Marion Louisa Mitchell
    1. Herbert Ilott George
    1. Harriet Emma Watson
    1. Birth
      1. Catherine Loretto Goodall
    2. Catherine Loretto Goodall
    1. Birth
      1. Eric Richard Allen
    2. Eric Richard Allen
    1. John George Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Caroline Ada Bessell
    2. Caroline Ada Bessell
    1. Ben Pethick
    2. Birth
      1. Ben Pethick
    1. Birth
      1. Eva Carter
    2. Eva Carter
    1. Alice Mary Townsend Bessell
    2. Birth
      1. Alice Mary Townsend Bessell
    1. Edith Muriel Williams
    1. Lindsay Collins Smith
    1. Kenneth Alexander Campbell
    1. Allan Alexandra Chesher
    2. Birth
      1. Allan Alexandra Chesher
    1. Ann Nerrena Knibbs
    1. Alison Mary Fealy
    1. Birth
      1. Olive Gray
    2. Olive Gray
    1. Doris Annie Whykes
    1. Peter Henry Griffin
    1. Mary Alecia Tynan
    1. Thomas Charles Lean
    1. Harold Thomas Brown Ruffle
    1. Anne Amelia Dixon
    2. Birth
      1. Anne Amelia Dixon
    1. Birth
      1. Lucy Mary Collins
    2. Lucy Mary Collins
    1. Birth
      1. Fredericka Elizabeth Brodribb
    2. Fredericka Elizabeth Brodribb
    1. Birth
      1. Ruth Lillian Rose
    2. Ruth Lillian Rose
    1. Rose Horner
    1. Annie Jury
    1. Birth
      1. Walter John Beaumont
    2. Walter John Beaumont
    1. Birth
      1. Inez Mary Hutchinson
    2. Inez Mary Hutchinson
    1. Frank Rogerson Hall
    2. http://recordsearch.naa.gov.au/scripts/Imagine.asp?B=3007404
      1. Frank Rogerson Hall
    1. Birth
      1. Johanna Jane Goldsmith
    2. Johanna Jane Goldsmith
    1. Gladys May Ellis
    1. Keith Redvers Holmes
    1. Jessie Pearson
    1. Emma Amelia Cooper
    1. Birth
      1. William John Webb
    2. William John Webb
    1. Anthony George Pearce
    1. Birth
      1. Margaret Ellen Gallagher
    2. Margaret Ellen Gallagher
    1. Annie Flora Bessell
    1. Allan Laycock
    2. Birth
      1. Allan Laycock
    1. Birth
      1. Roderick Campbell
    2. Roderick Campbell
    1. Phyllis Annie Louisa Laycock
    1. Sophia Hutchison Adamson
    1. Ernest Gordon Archer
    1. David Charles Griffin
    1. Leonard Laurence Balsarini
    1. Birth
      1. Jane Warner
    2. Jane Warner
    1. Leonard Walter Hill Fray
    1. Albert Vickery Ellis
    2. Birth
      1. Albert Vickery Ellis
    1. Mary Ann Temperance Howlett
    1. Birth
      1. William Howe
    2. William Howe
    1. Eleanor Maria Griffin
    1. 1910,05113,,Coyle,Winifred Francis,Coyle Margaret Ann,,Melbourne West,reg(R)1910,05113,M,Buckland,Winifred Francis,Charles Frederick,Coyle Marg Ann,Melbourne West,reg(R)
      1. Winifred Frances Buckland
    2. Winifred Frances Buckland
    1. Bessell
    1. Cecil Robert Beasley
    1. Margery Euphemia Tonkin
    1. Birth
      1. Frederick John Brooks
    2. Frederick John Brooks
    1. Phillys May Gobell
    2. http://www.centennialpark.org/deceased-search/deceased-search.html?view=site&PIDNO=167601&lname=mcrae&fname=phyllis&year=&exact=false&maplinkid=&viewtype=detailed&limitstart=0&limit=25
      1. Phillys May Gobell
    1. Birth
      1. Flora McKinnon
    2. Flora McKinnon
    1. William Ellis
    1. Birth
      1. Prudence Muriel Tonkin
    2. Prudence Muriel Tonkin
    1. Birth
      1. Fanny Hailstone
    2. Fanny Hailstone
    1. Birth
      1. Leonard Kester Laycock
    2. Leonard Kester Laycock
    1. Birth
      1. Leslie John Bessell
    2. Leslie John Bessell
    1. 1864,16828,,Hately,Robert,Robert,Milmore Catherine,Melbourne,
      1. Robert Murray Heatley
    2. Robert Murray Heatley
    1. Janet Hardy Adamson
    1. Birth
      1. Muriel Alexandria Victoria Laycock
    2. Muriel Alexandria Victoria Laycock
    1. Andrew David Adamson
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Ann Sophia Davidson
    2. Mary Ann Sophia Davidson
    1. Birth
      1. Edwin Hogben
    2. Edwin Hogben
    1. Birth
      1. Howard Wilfred May
    2. Howard Wilfred May
    1. Robert Morgan Donaghy
    1. William George Bessell
    1. Emil Christopher Bazin
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Jane Ann Krushka
    2. Mary Jane Ann Krushka
    1. Birth
      1. Jessie McRae
    2. Jessie McRae
    1. 1891,14723,F,Cooper,Lillias Florence Violet,Joseph,Warner Elizabeth,South Melbourne,
      1. Lillian Flora Violet Cooper
    2. Lillian Flora Violet Cooper
    1. Birth
      1. Fanny Elizabeth Beauchamp
    2. Fanny Elizabeth Beauchamp
    1. Birth
      1. Frances Laurel Lavina Laycock
    2. Frances Laurel Lavina Laycock
    1. Lily May Laycock
    1. Lillian Edna Johnson
    1. Birth
      1. Clifford William Pope
    2. Clifford William Pope
    1. Gwendolene Mary Ellis
    1. Birth
      1. Kathleen Mary McCormack
    2. Kathleen Mary McCormack
    1. Isabella Rodena Campbell
    1. Birth
      1. George Allen Laycock
    2. George Allen Laycock
    1. Leonard George Chettle
    1. 1905,08391,M,Alexander,David,James,Grey Mary,Boort,
      1. David Alexander
    2. David Alexander
    1. William Bessell
    1. Doris Amy May Bessell
    1. Martin Laurence Balsarini
    1. Marie Louise Thorn James
    1. Daisy Eileen Butler
    1. 1890,15008,M,Stap,William George,Henry Charles,Morrisey Kate,South Melbourne, http://recordsearch.naa.gov.au/scripts/Imagine.asp?B=8093571
      1. George William Stap
    2. George William Stap
    1. William Foster Bennett
    1. Birth
      1. Guy Francis Abbott
    2. Guy Francis Abbott
    1. 1855,00010,,Wright,Margaret Ann,William,Holland Margaret,Brighton,
      1. Margaret Ann Wright
    2. Margaret Ann Wright
    1. Birth
      1. Harry Garfield Laycock
    2. Harry Garfield Laycock
    1. Lancelot Herbert Harfield
    2. http://recordsearch.naa.gov.au/scripts/Imagine.asp?B=4968810
      1. Lancelot Herbert Harfield
    1. Birth
      1. Haywood Vincent William Johnston
    2. Haywood Vincent William Johnston
    1. Birth
      1. Lawrence William Griffin
    2. Lawrence William Griffin
    1. Birth
      1. Marion Bowman
    2. Marion Bowman
    1. Mabel Jane McDonald
    1. Birth
      1. George William Henry Lockwood
    2. George William Henry Lockwood
    1. Birth
      1. Lena Maria Kernot
    2. Lena Maria Kernot
    1. Allan Laycock
    1. Annie Bowman
    1. Walter Beaumont
    1. Birth
      1. Nelson Beaumont
    2. Nelson Beaumont
    1. Johanna Jane Goldsmith
    1. Hilda Mary Henderson
    1. Nell Ellis
    1. Joyce Daphne Raymond
    2. http://www.australiancemeteries.com/sa/mount_barker/meadowshs_images/ellis_maurice_joyce.jpg
      1. Joyce Daphne Raymond
    1. Herbert James Mockford Payne
    1. Birth
      1. Leslie Vernon Pollington
    2. Leslie Vernon Pollington
    1. Birth
      1. Pretoria May Lynd
    2. Pretoria May Lynd
    1. Birth
      1. Doris Lillian Lockwood
    2. Doris Lillian Lockwood
    1. Birth
      1. Margaret Minna Moulden
    2. Margaret Minna Moulden
    1. John McKinnon Adamson
    1. Elizabeth Clemann
    1. Birth
      1. Doris Annie Whykes
    2. Doris Annie Whykes
    1. 1874,08837,,Griffin,Ellen Rose,Peter,Liddy Mary Ellen,Emerald H,
      1. Ellen Rose Griffin
    2. Ellen Rose Griffin
    1. Francis Roderick Pengilly
    1. Cyril Andrew Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Yvonne Hurst
    2. Yvonne Hurst
    1. Marie Antoinette Campbell Pengilly
    1. Ann Nerrena Knibbs
    2. Birth
      1. Ann Nerrena Knibbs
    1. James Frederick Fell
    1. Birth
      1. Nita Ivy Pearl Carman
    2. Nita Ivy Pearl Carman
    1. Isabella McRae
    1. Barbara Fanny Steel
    2. Birth
      1. Barbara Fanny Steel
    1. Hilda Mary Knibbs
    1. Howard Wilfred May
    1. Thelma Jessie Gray
    1. Emma Catherine Shipway
    1. Alice Selina Sweeting
    1. Birth
      1. George Alfred Fealy
    2. George Alfred Fealy
    1. Alice May Wilson
    1. Birth
      1. Henric Augustus Stuart Mathews
    2. Henric Augustus Stuart Mathews
    1. Birth
      1. Samuel Victor Gilbert Baker
    2. Samuel Victor Gilbert Baker
    1. 1895,19287,M,Heatley,Robert Clive,Robert,Bowman Marion,Carlton North,
      1. Robert Clive Heatley
    2. Robert Clive Heatley
    1. John Leslie Hill Fray
    1. Frederick George Washington Bessell
    1. Ellen Rose Griffin
    1. Birth
      1. Raymond Roland Blackmore
    2. Raymond Roland Blackmore
    1. William Johnson Waudby
    1. Birth
      1. Clayton Darwin Barton
    2. Clayton Darwin Barton
    1. Charles John Rattew
    1. Henry Howlett
    1. Birth
      1. George Stanley Laycock
    2. George Stanley Laycock
    1. Birth
      1. Olive Blanche Macrow
    2. Olive Blanche Macrow
    1. Arthur Ernest Wilson
    1. Alice May Nordberg
    1. Birth
      1. Emily Martlew
    2. Emily Martlew
    1. Ethel Lillian Brown
    1. Birth
      1. Farquhar Gordon Pengilly
    2. Farquhar Gordon Pengilly
    1. Percy George Markham
    1. Hubert Leonard Bessell
    2. http://recordsearch.naa.gov.au/scripts/Imagine.asp?B=3076823
      1. Hubert Leonard Bessell
    1. Alexander Joseph Boyd
    1. 1877,10555,,Milnes,Wallace,Mark,Oldroyd Caroline,Northcote,
      1. Mark Wallace Milnes
    2. Mark Wallace Milnes
    1. Birth
      1. Florence Ethel Laycock
    2. Florence Ethel Laycock
    1. Birth
      1. Hector Murdoch McDonald
    2. Hector Murdoch McDonald
    1. Gwendoline Iona Tracey
    1. Frank Rogerson Hall
    1. Birth
      1. Christina McRae
    2. Christina McRae
    1. Birth
      1. William Frederick Gardiner Nettleton
    2. William Frederick Gardiner Nettleton
    1. 1868,10588,,Howlett,John Thomas,Fredrick,Shoolbred Catherine,Melbourne,
      1. John Thomas Howlett
    2. John Thomas Howlett
    1. Joseph Norman Cannon
    1. Birth
      1. Wilfred Beaumont
    2. Wilfred Beaumont
    1. Angus Stewart Campbell
    1. Birth
      1. Martha Beaumont
    2. Martha Beaumont
    1. Birth
      1. Ernest Barnett
    2. Ernest Barnett
    1. Birth
      1. Florence Yolla Louise Brown
    2. Florence Yolla Louise Brown
    1. Ella May Laycock
    1. Birth
      1. Rachael Emily Hurst
    2. Rachael Emily Hurst
    1. Birth
      1. Muriel Doreen Barton
    2. Muriel Doreen Barton
    1. Herbert Henry Stap
    1. Jean McDonald Johnson
    1. Birth
      1. John Joseph Griffin
    2. John Joseph Griffin
    1. Birth
      1. Hazel May Wilson
    2. Hazel May Wilson
    1. Birth
      1. Charlotte Maud Harper
    2. Charlotte Maud Harper
    1. Harry Christopher Knibbs
    1. Lancelot Herbert Harfield
    1. 1874,09848,,Smith,William Mitchel,William,Rintoul Anne,Lillydale,
      1. William Mitchell Smith
    2. William Mitchell Smith
    1. 1897,29229,,Butler,Florence Gladys,John Thomas,Bowman Annie,Kton,
      1. Flora Gladys Butler
    2. Flora Gladys Butler
    1. Catherine McRae
    1. Ella Frances Hawkins
    1. Birth
      1. Edith Sarah Watsford
    2. Edith Sarah Watsford
    1. Birth
      1. Builth Thomas Samuel
    2. Builth Thomas Samuel
    1. Birth
      1. Ernest Henry Bessell
    2. Ernest Henry Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Lewis Ralph Adams
    2. Lewis Ralph Adams
    1. Charlotte Maud Harper
    1. Leonard Walter Hill Fray
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article37164787
      1. Leonard Walter Hill Fray
    1. Birth
      1. Jemima Niven
    2. Jemima Niven
    1. Birth
      1. Margaret Ellen Gallagher
    2. Margaret Ellen Gallagher
    1. Birth
      1. Eliza Lisle Davies
    2. Eliza Lisle Davies
    1. Mary Ann McKinnon
    1. Frederick George Bessell
    1. Emily Jane Lawrence
    1. Alfred Ernest Bessell
    1. Arthur Allan Bessell
    2. Birth
      1. Arthur Allan Bessell
    1. 1865,22168,,Buckland,Charles Frederick,Charles William,Hewitt Margaret Ann,ChilGeelong on all pre-1900 marriages.
      1. Charles Frederick Buckland
    2. Charles Frederick Buckland
    1. Birth
      1. Herbert Hurst Farey
    2. Herbert Hurst Farey
    1. Mary Jane Sweet
    1. Birth
      1. Susannah Beaumont
    2. Susannah Beaumont
    1. Max Adams
    1. Edward John Cooper
    1. 1898,16321,,Mcdonald,Mabel Jane,George Alf,Boyd Jane,Bendigo,
      1. Mabel Jane McDonald
    2. Mabel Jane McDonald
    1. Beaumont Laycock
    1. 1893,16126,M,Bowen,Charles Leslie,David,Warren Julia,Pr Es,
      1. Charles Leslie Bowen
    2. Charles Leslie Bowen
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Margaret Muriel Cannon
    2. Mary Margaret Muriel Cannon
    1. Birth
      1. Doris Ellis
    2. Doris Ellis
    1. Birth
      1. Lucy Isabel Lawless
    2. Lucy Isabel Lawless
    1. John William Milnes
    1. Francis William Smith
    1. Selma Bertha Louisa Viney
    1. Birth
      1. Geoffrey Norman Pope
    2. Geoffrey Norman Pope
    1. Leslie William Townsend
    1. Clara Eugenie Jessen
    1. Ernest McRae Barton
    1. William Walter Ware
    1. Birth
      1. Reginald Charles Pope
    2. Reginald Charles Pope
    1. Duncan McDonald Campbell
    1. Alice Beatrice James
    2. Birth
      1. Alice Beatrice James
    1. Rosa Howe
    1. Birth
      1. Francis Harcourt Tonkin
    2. Francis Harcourt Tonkin
    1. Birth
      1. John McRae
    2. John McRae
    1. Birth
      1. Marianne Bessell
    2. Marianne Bessell
    1. Evelina Griffin
    1. Gertrude Caroline Court
    1. Birth
      1. Norman Amos Nicholes
    2. Norman Amos Nicholes
    1. Betsy Ann Sweet
    1. Adelaide Wells
    2. Birth
      1. Adelaide Wells
    1. Amy Laura Hurst Farey
    1. Birth
      1. Kenneth Alexander Campbell
    2. Kenneth Alexander Campbell
    1. Dorothy Lilian Johnson
    1. Birth
      1. Reginald Joseph Clifford Tatt
    2. Reginald Joseph Clifford Tatt
    1. Agnes Griffin
    1. Doris Gray
    1. Birth
      1. Gwendoline Samuel
    2. Gwendoline Samuel
    1. Margaret Mary Josephine Angleton
    1. Annie Catherine Baker
    2. Birth
      1. Annie Catherine Baker
    1. Birth
      1. Daisy Victoria Violet French
    2. Daisy Victoria Violet French
    1. Stephen Paul Holman
    1. Cyril Francis Mollard Collins
    1. Mary Franciose Sicard
    1. Birth
      1. Royden James Goldsworthy
    2. Royden James Goldsworthy
    1. John Connell Brown
    1. Birth
      1. Leslie Everton Hurley
    2. Leslie Everton Hurley
    1. Patrick Alan Beaumont
    1. Birth
      1. Evelyn Ellen May Williams
    2. Evelyn Ellen May Williams
    1. Edgar Thomas Markham
    1. Emma Jacob
    1. Geoffrey Norman Pope
    1. Birth
      1. Ellen Ruby Holden
    2. Ellen Ruby Holden
    1. Alfred Robert Nordberg
    2. Birth
      1. Alfred Robert Nordberg
    1. Annie May Bailey
    1. Rose Elizabeth Cooper
    1. Robert Charles Blackmore
    1. Catherine Annie Noake
    1. Flora McRae
    1. Birth
      1. Serena Weller
    2. Serena Weller
    1. George Alfred Fealy
    1. Dora Rosina Weller
    1. Birth
      1. Henry Robert Bessell
    2. Henry Robert Bessell
    1. Caroline Grace Williams
    1. Joseph Archie Carroll Clemann
    1. Ernest John Barton
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article92805110
      1. Ernest John Barton
    1. Birth
      1. Lucy Amelia Perry
    2. Lucy Amelia Perry
    1. Hazel Maud Warren
    1. Margaret Dempster
    1. Elsie Grace Bessell
    1. Francis Harcourt Tonkin
    1. James Henry Arthur Rogan
    1. Mabel Margaret Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Lillie Agnes Cooper
    2. Lillie Agnes Cooper
    1. Birth
      1. Margaret Bowman
    2. Margaret Bowman
    1. Henry Stanley Williams
    1. Birth
      1. Herbert Bessell
    2. Herbert Bessell
    1. William Grove Emmett
    1. Birth
      1. Marion Blackler Scott
    2. Marion Blackler Scott
    1. Birth
      1. Dorothy Jean Pearson
    2. Dorothy Jean Pearson
    1. Birth
      1. Kenneth William White
    2. Kenneth William White
    1. Horace Arthur Holmes
    1. Winifred Coyle
    1. William Gordon Lockwood
    1. Birth
      1. William Judd Page
    2. William Judd Page
    1. Birth
      1. Caroline Ada Phillips
    2. Caroline Ada Phillips
    1. Birth
      1. Sophia Hutchison Adamson
    2. Sophia Hutchison Adamson
    1. Birth
      1. Lesley George Smith
    2. Lesley George Smith
    1. Alfred Page Archer
    1. Birth
      1. Marguerite Thelma Bessell
    2. Marguerite Thelma Bessell
    1. Mary Ann Bessell
    1. Lorna Margaret Liscombe
    1. Birth
      1. Reginald Clayton Barton
    2. Reginald Clayton Barton
    1. Birth
      1. Fanny Selina Scown
    2. Fanny Selina Scown
    1. Kathleen Constance Laycock
    1. Clara Ellinor Mabel Miller
    1. Birth
      1. Elsie May Fell
    2. Elsie May Fell
    1. Florence Mary Squires
    1. Birth
      1. Thelma Jessie Gray
    2. Thelma Jessie Gray
    1. Birth
      1. Lily May Archer
    2. Lily May Archer
    1. Edith Alma Laycock
    1. Archibald Richard John Bessell
    1. Alexander Ian Campbell
    1. 1894,31175,F,Griffin,Daisy Vi Vict,William,Cooper Rach Louisa,Melbourne South,
      1. Daisy Violet Victoria Griffin
    2. Daisy Violet Victoria Griffin
    1. Birth
      1. Edith Alma Laycock
    2. Edith Alma Laycock
    1. 1893,05778,F,Pearce,Eva Ann,George,Griffin Mary Ann,Melbourne,
      1. Eva Ann Pearce
    2. Eva Ann Pearce
    1. Gordon Mackie Pierce Annear
    1. Martha Worthington
    1. Dorothy Atkinson Danson
    1. 1899,04698,F,Pearce,Mary Adelaide,George,Griffin Mary Ann Theresa,Melbourne South,
      1. Mary Adelaide Pearce
    2. Mary Adelaide Pearce
    1. Birth
      1. Percival Herbert Pope
    2. Percival Herbert Pope
    1. Claude Milton Hurst
    1. Birth
      1. Donald Parker Parnell
    2. Donald Parker Parnell
    1. Agnes Eliza Beaumont
    1. Agnes Rose McDonald
    1. Albert John George Boyd
    2. Birth
      1. Albert John George Boyd
    1. 1907,23276,,Tracy,James Patrick,Fran,Anderson Agnes,Ydah,
      1. James Patrick Tracy
    2. James Patrick Tracy
    1. Thomas Henry Simmonds
    1. Birth
      1. Millicent Whykes
    2. Millicent Whykes
    1. Frank Gustav Nordberg
    1. Birth
      1. Marion Murdoch
    2. Marion Murdoch
    1. Birth
      1. Rosina Kirkwood MacDonald
    2. Rosina Kirkwood MacDonald
    1. John Howlett
    1. Robert Sweeting
    1. Birth
      1. James Francis Griffin
    2. James Francis Griffin
    1. Birth
      1. Henry Phillips
    2. Henry Phillips
    1. Edward Wells
    1. Olive Lydia Polkinghorne
    1. Rose Ann Lynch
    1. George Fenton Griffin
    1. Birth
      1. Cyril Francis Mollard Collins
    2. Cyril Francis Mollard Collins
    1. Catherine Wotherspoon
    1. Birth
      1. Frank Herbert Bessell
    2. Frank Herbert Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Richard Prouse Pengilly
    2. Richard Prouse Pengilly
    1. Birth
      1. Esther Saltmarsh
    2. Esther Saltmarsh
    1. Edward Henry Whyte
    1. William Charles Emmett
    1. Ellen Coyle
    1. Elsie May Fell
    1. Hannah Maria Sushames
    1. 1896,19355,F,Buckland,Myrtle Mildred,,Dempster Margaret,Dunolly,reg(R) http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article88976355
      1. Myrtle Mildred Buckland
    2. Myrtle Mildred Buckland
    1. Meg Jean Whalland
    1. Peter Finlayson Campbell
    1. Reginald Norman Smith
    1. 1896,24013,,Coyle,John Francis,John,Wright Margaret,Violet Town,
      1. John Francis Coyle
    2. John Francis Coyle
    1. Birth
      1. Herbert James Mockford Payne
    2. Herbert James Mockford Payne
    1. Birth
      1. Duncan McDonald Campbell
    2. Duncan McDonald Campbell
    1. Emma Frances Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Henry Alfred Burnett Laycock
    2. Henry Alfred Burnett Laycock
    1. Francis Henry Archer
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Franciose Sicard
    2. Mary Franciose Sicard
    1. Birth
      1. Roy Gatty
    2. Roy Gatty
    1. Elsie Bald
    1. Ann Nerrena Knibbs
    1. Frank Harold Marshall
    1. Birth
      1. Charlotte Mary Emily Laycock
    2. Charlotte Mary Emily Laycock
    1. Birth
      1. Rose Elizabeth Cooper
    2. Rose Elizabeth Cooper
    1. George Goodall
    1. George Alfred Fealy
    1. Amy Josephine Hurst
    2. Birth
      1. Amy Josephine Hurst
    1. Birth
      1. John Henry Sweet
    2. John Henry Sweet
    1. Jessie Mary Cooper
    2. http://www.findagrave.com/cgi-bin/fg.cgi?page=gr&GRid=132919026
      1. Jessie Mary Cooper
    1. Percy Walker William Wheeler
    1. Birth
      1. Effie Lilian McDonald
    2. Effie Lilian McDonald
    1. Annie Flora Bessell
    2. Birth
      1. Annie Flora Bessell
    1. Alfred Page Archer
    2. Birth
      1. Alfred Page Archer
    1. Alfred George Sparrow
    1. Mary Jane Ann Krushka
    1. 1899,27748,M,Johnson,Jack Alex,George Walker,Bowman Jane,Kton, http://recordsearch.naa.gov.au/SearchNRetrieve/Interface/ViewImage.aspx?B=1826834
      1. Jack Alexander Johnson
    2. Jack Alexander Johnson
    1. Birth
      1. Robert Sweeting
    2. Robert Sweeting
    1. Lawrence Francis Kressen
    1. Birth
      1. Douglas James Bessell
    2. Douglas James Bessell
    1. William Edward Goldsmith
    1. 1904,04465,M,Knibbs,Harry Christ,John Thomas,Sweet Betsy,Meeniyan,
      1. Harry Christopher Knibbs
    2. Harry Christopher Knibbs
    1. Ruby Violet Mary Williams
    1. Johannah Goodall
    1. Birth
      1. Leslie Howard Cooper
    2. Leslie Howard Cooper
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Ann Goodall
    2. Mary Ann Goodall
    1. Annie Agnes Reeve
    2. Birth
      1. Annie Agnes Reeve
    1. Birth
      1. Stella Mary Laycock
    2. Stella Mary Laycock
    1. George Squires
    1. 1884,26020,,Griffin,Agnes,John,Smith Margaret,Melbourne,
      1. Agnes Griffin
    2. Agnes Griffin
    1. Birth
      1. Charles John Rattew
    2. Charles John Rattew
    1. Birth
      1. Muriel Gwendoline McBurney
    2. Muriel Gwendoline McBurney
    1. Lottie Edith Nellie Brown
    1. Birth
      1. Sarah Ann Wright
    2. Sarah Ann Wright
    1. Harold Burlow Woodfield
    1. 1882,12521,,Mcconnell,Ethel Catherine,James,Fitch Isabella,St Kilda,
      1. Ethel Catherine McConnell
    2. Ethel Catherine McConnell
    1. Birth
      1. William Thomas Pengilly
    2. William Thomas Pengilly
    1. William Richard Judge
    1. Birth
      1. Elsie Bald
    2. Elsie Bald
    1. Thomas Francis Cannon
    1. Joseph Walter Barwick
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?serviceId=A&veteranId=777330
      1. Joseph Walter Barwick
    1. Albert Charles Winthrop Colbeck
    1. William Sutcliffe
    1. Alice Martha Griffin
    1. Birth
      1. Catherine May Bessell
    2. Catherine May Bessell
    1. Walter Henry Evans
    1. Jessie May Bessell
    1. Lancelot Lyndhurst Tudor Stidston
    1. Ada Crabtree
    1. Birth
      1. Lillian Victoria Laurel Lucardie
    2. Lillian Victoria Laurel Lucardie
    1. Mary Ann Goodall
    1. 1864,15032,,Griffin,Eleanor Maria,James,Oconnor Sarah,Emer,
      1. Eleanor Maria Griffin
    2. Eleanor Maria Griffin
    1. Birth
      1. Dorothy Lilian Johnson
    2. Dorothy Lilian Johnson
    1. Muriel Gwendoline McBurney
    1. Birth
      1. Douglas Francis Beaumont
    2. Douglas Francis Beaumont
    1. William Judd Page
    1. Birth
      1. Charles Frederick Mourant
    2. Charles Frederick Mourant
    1. Birth
      1. Margaret Mary Josephine Angleton
    2. Margaret Mary Josephine Angleton
    1. Joyce Everilda Isabel Tonkin
    1. 1892,20343,M,Donaghy,Robert Morgan Ignatuis,Edward,Locke Harriette,Brighton,
      1. Robert Morgan Donaghy
    2. Robert Morgan Donaghy
    1. Birth
      1. Flora Bowman
    2. Flora Bowman
    1. Ada Helena Cole
    1. Birth
      1. Lillian Florence Nordberg
    2. Lillian Florence Nordberg
    1. 1863,07698,,Griffin,George,James,Oconnor Sarah,Emer,
      1. George Fenton Griffin
    2. George Fenton Griffin
    1. Birth
      1. Flora McLean
    2. Flora McLean
    1. Farquhar Alexander McRae
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?serviceId=A&veteranId=663324
      1. Farquhar Alexander McRae
    1. Flora Marion McKinnon
    1. Birth
      1. Jessie Gibson Pimblett
    2. Jessie Gibson Pimblett
    1. Birth
      1. Gertrude Ellen Griffin
    2. Gertrude Ellen Griffin
    1. Mona Evelyn Winsor
    1. Madeline Priscilla Jessie Parker
    1. Doris Ellis
    1. Birth
      1. William Charles Emmett
    2. William Charles Emmett
    1. John Thomas Brownley Wilson
    1. Birth
      1. Minnie Victoria Nordberg
    2. Minnie Victoria Nordberg
    1. Birth
      1. Margaret Heather Campbell
    2. Margaret Heather Campbell
    1. Birth
      1. John Harold Blackmore
    2. John Harold Blackmore
    1. George Ellis
    1. Ada Clara Bessell
    2. Birth
      1. Ada Clara Bessell
    1. Flora Bowman
    1. Birth
      1. Norman McLean Campbell
    2. Norman McLean Campbell
    1. Birth
      1. Emil Christopher Bazin
    2. Emil Christopher Bazin
    1. Francis Gordon Laycock
    1. Maurice Stanley Ellis
    1. Lily May Archer
    1. Marion Bowman
    1. Alexander Claude Hamilton Campbell
    2. http://recordsearch.naa.gov.au/scripts/Imagine.asp?B=6448300
      1. Alexander Claude Hamilton Campbell
    1. 1878,19367,,Squires,George,George,Dunne Annie,St Ki,
      1. George Squires
    2. George Squires
    1. Harold Thomas Victor George
    1. Birth
      1. Edith Annie Hurst
    2. Edith Annie Hurst
    1. Walter John McArthur
    1. Guy Francis Abbott
    1. Birth
      1. John Edward Nordberg
    2. John Edward Nordberg
    1. Hector Murdoch McDonald
    1. Birth
      1. Harold Thomas Brown Ruffle
    2. Harold Thomas Brown Ruffle
    1. Gladys Jean Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. George Stanley Roberts
    2. George Stanley Roberts
    1. Arnold Lancelot Ellis
    1. James Morris Griffin
    1. Avis Emily Samuel
    2. Birth
      1. Avis Emily Samuel
    1. Birth
      1. George Forrester Chesswas
    2. George Forrester Chesswas
    1. Birth
      1. Joseph McBurney
    2. Joseph McBurney
    1. Birth
      1. Robert Strong
    2. Robert Strong
    1. 1893,01576,M,Wales,Henry Harry Norm,Alexander,Poynton Rosanna,Brunswick,
      1. Harry Norman Wales
    2. Harry Norman Wales
    1. Albert Ernest Williams
    2. Birth
      1. Albert Ernest Williams
    1. Hilda Blanche Clark
    1. Jean Gray
    1. Birth
      1. Julia Sarah Maidment
    2. Julia Sarah Maidment
    1. Frederick Saltmarsh
    1. Birth
      1. James Frederick Fell
    2. James Frederick Fell
    1. Charles Frederick Whiteoak
    1. Prudence Muriel Tonkin
    1. Birth
      1. Julia Hannah Lapham
    2. Julia Hannah Lapham
    1. Dorothy May Waddell
    1. Annie Elizabeth Sweeting
    1. Birth
      1. May Jury
    2. May Jury
    1. Birth
      1. Edward Vincent Laycock
    2. Edward Vincent Laycock
    1. Birth
      1. Joseph Bessell
    2. Joseph Bessell
    1. George Edwin Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. James Henry Arthur Rogan
    2. James Henry Arthur Rogan
    1. Birth
      1. John Baker
    2. John Baker
    1. Percy William French
    1. Alice Maude Howlett
    1. Dulcie Cook
    1. Birth
      1. Charles Lyndon James Irwin
    2. Charles Lyndon James Irwin
    1. Sarah Vedas Laycock
    1. Anne Sophia Ware
    2. Birth
      1. Anne Sophia Ware
    1. Birth
      1. Frederick Charles Bessell
    2. Frederick Charles Bessell
    1. Edith Annie Hurst
    1. Charles Henry Bessell
    1. Eric Richard Allen
    1. Bessie Leila Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Clarence Edwin Bessell
    2. Clarence Edwin Bessell
    1. Herbert Hurst Farey
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Ann Sweet
    2. Mary Ann Sweet
    1. Alexander Beaumont
    2. Birth
      1. Alexander Beaumont
    1. Roy Gatty
    1. Charles Frederick Buckland
    1. Agnes Eliza Beaumont
    2. Birth
      1. Agnes Eliza Beaumont
    1. Birth
      1. Mona Potosia Larman
    2. Mona Potosia Larman
    1. Francis Nathaniel Townsend
    1. Annie Agnes Reeve
    1. Ernest Jury
    1. Dorothy Irene Waters
    1. Birth
      1. James Morris Griffin
    2. James Morris Griffin
    1. Birth
      1. Leonard Laurence Balsarini
    2. Leonard Laurence Balsarini
    1. Effie Lilian McDonald
    1. Elizabeth Alice Utting
    1. Birth
      1. Marion Maud Potter
    2. Marion Maud Potter
    1. Birth
      1. Kathleen Constance Laycock
    2. Kathleen Constance Laycock
    1. Arthur Emile Nordberg
    1. Edwin James Watts
    1. Birth
      1. Chester Edwin Markham
    2. Chester Edwin Markham
    1. Frederick Charles Bessell
    1. Nelson Beaumont
    1. Birth
      1. Florrie McDonald Pengilly
    2. Florrie McDonald Pengilly
    1. Arthur George Ellis
    2. Birth
      1. Arthur George Ellis
    1. Birth
      1. James Clifford Laycock
    2. James Clifford Laycock
    1. Adrian Thomas William Hurst
    1. Lillie Agnes Cooper
    1. Birth
      1. Heinrich Albert Clemann
    2. Heinrich Albert Clemann
    1. Muriel Alexandria Victoria Laycock
    1. Alexander Claude Hamilton Campbell
    1. Mary Grace Kent
    1. Birth
      1. Dulcie Cook
    2. Dulcie Cook
    1. Lucy Mary Collins
    1. Alice Maud Sutcliffe
    2. Birth
      1. Alice Maud Sutcliffe
    1. Samuel Claude Laycock
    1. Birth
      1. Reginald Norman Smith
    2. Reginald Norman Smith
    1. 1907,03860,,Turner,Malcolm Reginald Julius,Benjn,Engelhardt Minnie Emelie,Hotham West,
      1. Malcolm Reginald Julius Turner
    2. Malcolm Reginald Julius Turner
    1. Birth
      1. Mildred Evelyn Harley
    2. Mildred Evelyn Harley
    1. 1865,10050,,Howlett,James Adam,Frederick,Shoolbred Catherine,Melbourne,
      1. James Adam Howlett
    2. James Adam Howlett
    1. Jessie Ellen Pope
    1. William Richard Judge
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?serviceId=A&veteranId=562596
      1. William Richard Judge
    1. Alexander William Gray
    1. Christina McRae
    1. Duncan McKinnon
    1. Catherine Milmore Heatley
    1. Marie Coyle
    1. 1897,16638,F,Woolcock,Marjorie Elizabeth Marg,William,Mckindlay Margaret Catherine,Bendigo,
      1. Marjorie Elizabeth Margaret Woolcock
    2. Marjorie Elizabeth Margaret Woolcock
    1. William John Thomas
    1. Birth
      1. Olive Lucy Jury
    2. Olive Lucy Jury
    1. Ernest William Pearson
    1. 1906,17762,M,Lewis,Cyril Edward,Edward,Cooper Sarah,Collingwood,
      1. Cyril Edward Lewis
    2. Cyril Edward Lewis
    1. Rachel Louisa Cooper
    1. Charles Leslie Bowen
    1. Ebenezer Townsend
    1. Julihannah Mary Rowe
    1. Birth
      1. Olive Lillian Constable
    2. Olive Lillian Constable
    1. Birth
      1. Harriet Emma Watson
    2. Harriet Emma Watson
    1. Birth
      1. Jessie Inverness McBurney
    2. Jessie Inverness McBurney
    1. Cecil Robert Beasley
    2. http://www.launceston.tas.gov.au/lcc/index.php?c=30&burial_record=19661
      1. Cecil Robert Beasley
    1. Reginald Herbert Bessell
    1. Archibald Colin Campbell
    2. Birth
      1. Archibald Colin Campbell
    1. Olive Marion Johnson
    1. Birth
      1. Ellen Maria Williams
    2. Ellen Maria Williams
    1. Catherine Loretto Goodall
    1. Birth
      1. Hugh Gatty
    2. Hugh Gatty
    1. Birth
      1. Claude William Archer
    2. Claude William Archer
    1. Euphemia Ellen Williams
    1. Birth
      1. Euphemia Ellen Williams
    2. Euphemia Ellen Williams
    1. 1890,34520,F,Permewan,Florence Grace,Albert,Morris Mary Ann,South Melbourne,
      1. Florence Grace Permewan
    2. Florence Grace Permewan
    1. Mark Wallace Milnes
    1. Margaret Ellen Gallagher
    1. 1885,14558,,Brain,Henry Belvoir,John Alfred,Welsh Grace Anne,Wodo,
      1. Henry Belvoir Brain
    2. Henry Belvoir Brain
    1. Flora Greaves Pocklington
    1. George Francis Nordberg
    1. Annie Beryl Beatrice Wickham
    1. Leslie Norman Bowden
    1. Birth
      1. Katherine Agnes Lynch
    2. Katherine Agnes Lynch
    1. Charles William Perry Howlett
    1. Birth
      1. Jemima Niven
    2. Jemima Niven
    1. Robina Allen Dallas
    1. Alfred Laycock
    2. Birth
      1. Alfred Laycock
    1. Michael Waters
    1. Birth
      1. Samuel Lewis Laycock
    2. Samuel Lewis Laycock
    1. George Bennett Perry Howlett
    1. 1891,02220,F,Whyte,Elsie May Stella,Stewart C,Mckinnon Mary Ann,Collingwood,
      1. Elsie May Stella Whyte
    2. Elsie May Stella Whyte
    1. Birth
      1. Mary May Markham
    2. Mary May Markham
    1. Birth
      1. Ruby Jane Hudson
    2. Ruby Jane Hudson
    1. Birth
      1. Lindsay Collins Smith
    2. Lindsay Collins Smith
    1. 1900,12671,,Campbell,Alice Merle,Kenneth,Goodall Margaret,Meeniyan,
      1. Alice Merle Campbell
    2. Alice Merle Campbell
    1. Annie Williamina Chandler
    1. Alice Bessell
    2. Birth
      1. Alice Bessell
    1. 1869,12583,,Mckinnon,Duncan,Duncan,Macdonald Flora,Woodend,
      1. Duncan McKinnon
    2. Duncan McKinnon
    1. John Francis Coyle
    1. Nora Howley Phayre Coulter
    1. Patricia Lynette Rugless
    1. Herbert Harold Overton
    1. Birth
      1. Ellen Louisa Jury
    2. Ellen Louisa Jury
    1. Harold Lewis Blackmore
    1. Malcolm Reginald Julius Turner
    1. William Vickery Ellis
    1. Kate Rebecca Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Ann Bessell
    2. Mary Ann Bessell
    1. Alfred George Sparrow
    2. Birth
      1. Alfred George Sparrow
    1. Birth
      1. Murray William Laycock
    2. Murray William Laycock
    1. Lindsay Gordon Seekamp
    1. Mary Avis McLaurin
    1. Birth
      1. Hazel Maud Warren
    2. Hazel Maud Warren
    1. Birth
      1. Coningsby Mathieson Gordon Rev
    2. Coningsby Mathieson Gordon Rev
    1. Alexander Duncan Campbell
    2. Alexander Duncan Campbell's birth is referred to in the 1872 court case: "the brief visit home of the husband had added another to the family, and the wife had now four children dependent upon her exertions for support." Father's DNA confirmed.
      1. Alexander Duncan Campbell
    1. Bessell
    1. Ila Maud Collins
    1. Walter Stanton Jacob
    1. Birth
      1. Doris Amy May Bessell
    2. Doris Amy May Bessell
    1. Inez Mary Hutchinson
    1. Walter Alfred Williams
    1. Walter John Beaumont
    1. John Robert Beauchamp
    1. Jane Warner
    1. Gordon Duncan Campbell
    1. Charles Henry Maynard
    1. Clifford William Pope
    1. Cyril George Bessell
    1. Alexander Goodall Campbell
    1. Ellen Maria Williams
    1. Ernest William Leslie Adamson
    1. Flora Isabella Stuart Campbell
    1. Ada Helena Cole
    2. Birth
      1. Ada Helena Cole
    1. Henry Adamson
    1. Birth
      1. Elvey May Hurst
    2. Elvey May Hurst
    1. Birth
      1. Henry Howlett
    2. Henry Howlett
    1. Birth
      1. Rae Inverness Barton
    2. Rae Inverness Barton
    1. Maxwell Kenneth Rugless
    1. Ann Sweeting
    1. 1891,35481,F,Mcdonald,Janet Marian,Donald,Niven Jemima,Mirboo North,
      1. Janet Marion McDonald
    2. Janet Marion McDonald
    1. James Griffin
    1. Alexander Joseph Boyd
    2. Birth
      1. Alexander Joseph Boyd
    1. Mabel Martha Lyons
    1. Bertha Beatrice Bessell
    1. George William Laycock
    1. Alice Goodall
    2. Birth
      1. Alice Goodall
    1. Ellen Ellis
    1. Birth
      1. Catherine Wotherspoon
    2. Catherine Wotherspoon
    1. Bryan Miller Rodd
    1. Charles Thomas Baker
    1. Roderick Steele
    1. Olive Mary Beaumont
    1. George Pearce
    1. Dulcie Margaret Gatty
    1. Birth
      1. Myra Pearl Marston
    2. Myra Pearl Marston
    1. Birth
      1. Olive Gertrude Pearson
    2. Olive Gertrude Pearson
    1. Alexander Adamson
    2. Birth
      1. Alexander Adamson
    1. Birth
      1. Lettitia Annie Blanche Griffin
    2. Lettitia Annie Blanche Griffin
    1. Robert Sweet
    1. Ann Mary Newton
    2. Birth
      1. Ann Mary Newton
    1. John Theodore Pridham
    1. Beatrice Ward
    2. Birth
      1. Beatrice Ward
    1. Amelia Elsie Howlett
    1. Mary Jane Mills
    1. 1891,17164,F,Sawyer,Hilda May,Jesse,Coxhell Mary Ann,Snapper Point,
      1. Hilda May Sawyer
    2. Hilda May Sawyer
    1. Arthur Freeman Laycock
    1. Alice Merle Campbell
    1. Thomas Henry Bessell
    1. 1875,06556,,Wilson,Arthur Ernest,Henry,Winters Arabella,Amph,
      1. Arthur Ernest Wilson
    2. Arthur Ernest Wilson
    1. Linda Beryl Yelland
    1. Frederick Earl Percy Rushworth
    1. 1888,21847,,Mckinnon,Isabella,Alexander,Boldiston Ruth,Kyneton,
      1. Isabella McKinnon
    2. Isabella McKinnon
    1. 1883,27416,,Mckinnon,Ruth Lucy,Alexander,Boldiston Ruth,Wood,
      1. Ruth Lucy McKinnon
    2. Ruth Lucy McKinnon
    1. Myra Roma Rose Knibbs
    1. Birth
      1. Charlotte Elizabeth Laycock
    2. Charlotte Elizabeth Laycock
    1. Max Adams
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?ServiceId=R&VeteranId=878089
      1. Max Adams
    1. Birth
      1. Clara Eugenie Jessen
    2. Clara Eugenie Jessen
    1. Frederick Albert Ellis
    1. Birth
      1. George William Laycock
    2. George William Laycock
    1. Constance Kathleen Page
    1. Birth
      1. Florence Kathleen Laycock
    2. Florence Kathleen Laycock
    1. Birth
      1. Rita Annie Payne
    2. Rita Annie Payne
    1. Leonard Kester Laycock
    1. Roderick Campbell
    1. William Charles Smythe
    1. Emily Martlew
    1. Bessell
    2. Birth
      1. Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Florence Victoria Catherine Bartlett
    2. Florence Victoria Catherine Bartlett
    1. Edith Mafeking Fell
    1. Birth
      1. Veronica Valeria Righetti
    2. Veronica Valeria Righetti
    1. 1888,04621,,Stap,Charles Henry,Charles Henry,Morrissey Kate,Melb South,
      1. Henry Charles Stap
    2. Henry Charles Stap
    1. Birth
      1. Thomas Charles Lean
    2. Thomas Charles Lean
    1. Adelaide Laura Harfield
    2. Birth
      1. Adelaide Laura Harfield
    1. Flora Gladys Butler
    1. Leland Charles Tonkin
    1. Irene Beatrice Markham
    1. Edgar Alexander Howlett
    1. Birth
      1. Joseph Laycock
    2. Joseph Laycock
    1. 1893,10088,F,Davey,Stella Myrtle Ir,Thomas,Jones Mary Louisa,Bendigo,
      1. Stella Myrtle Irene Davey
    2. Stella Myrtle Irene Davey
    1. Robert Clive Heatley
    1. Jack Alexander Johnson
    1. Jessie McRae
    1. Laura Price
    1. Birth
      1. Stephen Paul Holman
    2. Stephen Paul Holman
    1. Birth
      1. Walter Joshua Heathcote
    2. Walter Joshua Heathcote
    1. William Grove Emmett
    1. Harold Thomas Victor George
    2. http://recordsearch.naa.gov.au/scripts/Imagine.asp?B=4171373
      1. Harold Thomas Victor George
    1. Ruth Boldiston
    1. 1910,09276,F,Weatherhead,Winnie Estelle,Henry Samuel,Wallace Ada Catherine Mary,Camperdown,
      1. Winnie Estelle Weatherhead
    2. Winnie Estelle Weatherhead
    1. 1907,12105,M,Blackmore,Robert Charles,John Harold,Sweeting Annie,Maldon,
      1. Robert Charles Blackmore
    2. Robert Charles Blackmore
    1. Birth
      1. Lily May Laycock
    2. Lily May Laycock
    1. Jessie Bertha Jury
    1. Birth
      1. Peter Robert Boyd
    2. Peter Robert Boyd
    1. 1890,13214,F,Mills,Mary Jane,Robert Adam,Brodrick Elizabeth,Garvoc,
      1. Mary Jane Mills
    2. Mary Jane Mills
    1. Annie Winifred Jeynes
    2. Birth
      1. Annie Winifred Jeynes
    1. Lynda Myra Hills
    1. Maurice Kelly
    1. Birth
      1. Jane Foreman Barrett
    2. Jane Foreman Barrett
    1. Birth
      1. Elizabeth Elvie Gray
    2. Elizabeth Elvie Gray
    1. 1863,21604,,Howlett,Charles William,Frederick,Shoolbred Catheri,Melbourne,
      1. Charles William Howlett
    2. Charles William Howlett
    1. 1878,15664,,Griffin,Margaret,John,Smith Margaret,Em Er,
      1. Margaret Teresa Griffin
    2. Margaret Teresa Griffin
    1. Alma Mabel Howlett
    1. Birth
      1. Flora Marion McKinnon
    2. Flora Marion McKinnon
    1. Beatrice Emma Recamia Dann
    2. Birth
      1. Beatrice Emma Recamia Dann
    1. Margaret Agnes Boyd
    1. Hannah Rogers
    1. Maud Isabel Bennett
    1. Birth
      1. Florence Louise Seager
    2. Florence Louise Seager
    1. Elvina Theresa Miller
    1. Albert Norman Morris
    2. Birth
      1. Albert Norman Morris
    1. Birth
      1. William Allen Cramond
    2. William Allen Cramond
    1. Birth
      1. Hedley Arnold Cole
    2. Hedley Arnold Cole
    1. Bessell. — On the 5th August, at Hagley, the wife of A. T. Bessell, of a daughter. Both doing well. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article150280351
      1. Ethel Ruby May Bessell
    2. Ethel Ruby May Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Ruby Violet Mary Williams
    2. Ruby Violet Mary Williams
    1. Laura Martha Brownfield
    1. Francis May Laycock
    1. Dorothy Jean Pearson
    1. William Joseph Maidment
    1. Birth
      1. John Childs
    2. John Childs
    1. Eric Glendolf Duffy
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Alecia Tynan
    2. Mary Alecia Tynan
    1. Archibald Holborn Bessell
    2. Birth
      1. Archibald Holborn Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Harry Robert Knibbs
    2. Harry Robert Knibbs
    1. Henric Augustus Stuart Mathews
    1. 1878,15663,,Griffin,James,John,Smith Margaret,Em Er,
      1. James Griffin
    2. James Griffin
    1. Clayton Darwin Barton
    1. Hilda May Sawyer
    1. Ruby May Lockwood
    1. 1889,05459,M,Griffin,Gerald James,George Fenton,Grogan Annie Mary Theresa,South Melbourne,
      1. Gerald James Griffin
    2. Gerald James Griffin
    1. Birth
      1. John William Sweeting
    2. John William Sweeting
    1. Richard Pearce
    1. John McKinnon Adamson
    2. Per AIF enlistment paperwork. 1894,02395,M,Adamson,John Mckinnon,Andrew,Mckinnon Flora,Collingwood,
      1. John McKinnon Adamson
    1. Trevor Samuel Trenham
    1. Joseph Laycock
    1. Ruth Lillian Rose
    1. Harold Percival Adamson
    1. Birth
      1. Frances Adelaide Eltringham
    2. Frances Adelaide Eltringham
    1. Mary Ann Warner
    1. Lucy Isabel Lawless
    1. Elizabeth Jane Goodall
    1. Frances Veronica Hawkins
    1. Birth
      1. Maud Lilian Eva Foster
    2. Maud Lilian Eva Foster
    1. Alice Mary Agnes Griffin
    1. Birth
      1. Elizabeth Alice Utting
    2. Elizabeth Alice Utting
    1. Birth
      1. Sarah Ann Bessell
    2. Sarah Ann Bessell
    1. Isabella Bowman
    1. Birth
      1. Catherine Coyle
    2. Catherine Coyle
    1. James Clifford Laycock
    1. Birth
      1. Henry Samuel Weatherhead
    2. Henry Samuel Weatherhead
    1. Birth
      1. Isabella Rodena Campbell
    2. Isabella Rodena Campbell
    1. Johan Herman Harders
    1. Birth
      1. Louisa Freeman
    2. Louisa Freeman
    1. Albert John George Boyd
    1. Albert John Scott
    2. Birth
      1. Albert John Scott
    1. Alfred Beaumont
    1. Birth
      1. William Vickery Ellis
    2. William Vickery Ellis
    1. Margaret Ann Wright
    1. 1899,25714,F,Barnes,Ruth,William Hintchman,Lynch Rose Ann,Coleraine,
      1. Ruth Veronica Barnes
    2. Ruth Veronica Barnes
    1. Mary Teresa Triplow
    1. Victor Hill Fray
    1. Birth
      1. Martin Laurence Balsarini
    2. Martin Laurence Balsarini
    1. Birth
      1. Mark Beaumont
    2. Mark Beaumont
    1. Linda Violet Levinia Laycock
    1. Birth
      1. Harriett Emily Marguerite Barnett
    2. Harriett Emily Marguerite Barnett
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Ann Warner
    2. Mary Ann Warner
    1. Annie Bowman
    2. Birth
      1. Annie Bowman
    1. Birth
      1. Henry Albert Ernest Raymond Pengilly
    2. Henry Albert Ernest Raymond Pengilly
    1. Susannah Beaumont
    1. Stewart Colin Whyte
    1. Agnes Sophia Newell
    1. Beatrice Emma Recamia Dann
    1. Birth
      1. Neil Maitland Reynolds
    2. Neil Maitland Reynolds
    1. Birth
      1. Lyall Thomas Archer
    2. Lyall Thomas Archer
    1. Hilda Elizabeth Salter
    1. Charles Britton Roberts
    1. Percy Bernard Hurst
    1. Birth
      1. Martha Jane Whykes
    2. Martha Jane Whykes
    1. Olive Lillian Constable
    1. Archibald Holborn Bessell
    1. Alexander Duncan Campbell
    1. Birth
      1. Phyllis Annie Louisa Laycock
    2. Phyllis Annie Louisa Laycock
    1. Olive Gray
    1. Beatrice Howe
    1. Albert Charles Winthrop Colbeck
    2. Birth
      1. Albert Charles Winthrop Colbeck
    1. Arthur Emile Nordberg
    2. Birth
      1. Arthur Emile Nordberg
    1. Arthur Harold Pollington
    2. Birth
      1. Arthur Harold Pollington
    1. John James Bradford
    2. Near Mount Observation.
      1. John James Bradford
    1. Alfred Jury
    2. Birth
      1. Alfred Jury
    1. Birth
      1. Stanley Edgar Ellis
    2. Stanley Edgar Ellis
    1. 1876,17399,,Sweet,Mary Jane,William,Sweeting Ann,Ma Ld,
      1. Mary Jane Sweet
    2. Mary Jane Sweet
    1. Evelyn Ellen May Williams
    1. Joseph McBurney
    1. Birth
      1. George Edward Bessell
    2. George Edward Bessell
    1. May Jury
    1. Leslie John Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Lillian Edna Johnson
    2. Lillian Edna Johnson
    1. Charles Christopher Brown
    1. Birth
      1. Margaret McRae
    2. Margaret McRae
    1. Edward Dalton Pearson
    1. Alfred Beaumont
    2. Birth
      1. Alfred Beaumont
    1. Anne Amelia Dixon
    1. Beatrice Howe
    2. Birth
      1. Beatrice Howe
    1. Birth
      1. Edgar Ernest Ellis
    2. Edgar Ernest Ellis
    1. Johann Albert Hugo Clemann
    2. Known as Germantown at the time.
      1. Johann Albert Hugo Clemann
    1. Lillian Florence Nordberg
    1. Birth
      1. Elsie Grace Bessell
    2. Elsie Grace Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Joseph Norman Cannon
    2. Joseph Norman Cannon
    1. Clarence Samuel Edward Adams
    1. George Stanley Laycock
    1. Birth
      1. Susannah Elizabeth Davis
    2. Susannah Elizabeth Davis
    1. Birth
      1. Ellen Ellis
    2. Ellen Ellis
    1. Maitland Reeve
    1. Birth
      1. Hilda Mary Henderson
    2. Hilda Mary Henderson
    1. Birth
      1. Catherine McRae
    2. Catherine McRae
    1. Agnes Hannah Conway
    1. 1857,17289,,Sheridan,John,Joseph,Mullins Bridget,Beechworth,
      1. John Thomas Sheridan
    2. John Thomas Sheridan
    1. Jessie Mary Cooper
    1. Birth
      1. Walter Henry Cole
    2. Walter Henry Cole
    1. Arthur George Ellis
    1. 1893,27228,F,Patullo,Effie Lee,James,Glover Mary,Wall,
      1. Effie Lee Patullo
    2. Effie Lee Patullo
    1. Birth
      1. Renault William Nielsen
    2. Renault William Nielsen
    1. Katerina Geissler
    1. Farquhar Alexander McRae
    1. Alma Myrtle Cooper
    1. Birth
      1. Elsie Wilson
    2. Elsie Wilson
    1. Harry Robert Knibbs
    1. Roy Lionel Partridge
    1. Marjorie May Brooks
    1. Conrad Peter Miller
    1. Alice Ruby Wilson
    2. Birth
      1. Alice Ruby Wilson
    1. Birth
      1. William John Thomas
    2. William John Thomas
    1. Builth Thomas Samuel
    1. Charles Berkley Pope
    1. Birth
      1. James Beaumont
    2. James Beaumont
    1. Isabella McKinnon
    1. Birth
      1. Maud Isabel Bennett
    2. Maud Isabel Bennett
    1. Olive Lucy Jury
    1. Birth
      1. Owen Henry Jones
    2. Owen Henry Jones
    1. 1886,25999,,Whyte,William Duncan,Stewart Colin,Mckinnon Mary Ann,Fitzroy,
      1. William Duncan Whyte
    2. William Duncan Whyte
    1. Annie Jury
    2. Birth
      1. Annie Jury
    1. Birth
      1. Joseph Archie Carroll Clemann
    2. Joseph Archie Carroll Clemann
    1. William Bowman
    1. George Robert Clemann
    2. http://www.ww2talk.com/forum/war-grave-photographs/25423-cwgc-oawg-burials-%96-sunshine-coast-queensland.html
      1. George Robert Clemann
    1. Cyril Edward Lewis
    1. Elizabeth Gertrude Griffin
    1. Alice Goodall
    1. William Hintchman Barnes
    1. Garnet Vincent Yaxley
    1. Birth
      1. Linda Beryl Yelland
    2. Linda Beryl Yelland
    1. Farquhar Henry Arthur Pengilly
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?serviceId=A&veteranId=662250
      1. Farquhar Henry Arthur Pengilly
    1. Ophelia Margaret Bessell
    1. Henry Pollington
    1. Stephen Thomas Lean
    1. Birth
      1. George Pearce
    2. George Pearce
    1. 1884,25960,,Boyd,Margaret Agnes,John George,Griffin Janet Agnes Mary,Melbourne,
      1. Margaret Agnes Boyd
    2. Margaret Agnes Boyd
    1. Gwendoline Olive Mavis Bessell
    1. 1898,17385,F,Heatley,Catherine Milmore,Robert,Bowman Marion,Carlton North,
      1. Catherine Milmore Heatley
    2. Catherine Milmore Heatley
    1. Birth
      1. Francis Gordon Laycock
    2. Francis Gordon Laycock
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Bridget McMahon Collins
    2. Mary Bridget McMahon Collins
    1. Birth
      1. Sarah Barnett
    2. Sarah Barnett
    1. Birth
      1. Catherine Violet Sarah Pengilly
    2. Catherine Violet Sarah Pengilly
    1. 1862,15231,,Butler,Mary Ann,George,Hunt Jane,Kyneton,
      1. Mary Ann Butler
    2. Mary Ann Butler
    1. Arthur Allan Bessell
    1. John Leslie Hill Fray
    2. http://ndhadeliver.natlib.govt.nz/delivery/DeliveryManagerServlet?dps_pid=IE15193158&
      1. John Leslie Hill Fray
    1. Eileen Veronica Meehan
    1. John Henry Sweet
    1. Hedley Arnold Cole
    1. Valerie Amelia Griffin
    1. 1893,22107,M,Bessell,Daniel Henry,Henry Edmund,Obrien Mary,Es Se,
      1. Daniel Henry Edmund Bessell
    2. Daniel Henry Edmund Bessell
    1. Frederick Buck
    1. Birth
      1. Marjorie May Brooks
    2. Marjorie May Brooks
    1. Frank Rupert Harbeck
    1. Alma Mabel Howlett
    2. Birth
      1. Alma Mabel Howlett
    1. 1866,19032,,Wilson,Isabella Ada,William Henry,Winters Arabella,Amphtre,
      1. Isabella Ada Wilson
    2. Isabella Ada Wilson
    1. Marjorie Jean Bessell
    1. Myra Roma Rose Knibbs
    1. Frances Laurel Lavina Laycock
    1. Lillian May Griffin
    1. Mary Adelaide Pearce
    1. Birth
      1. Rowan Joseph Bessell
    2. Rowan Joseph Bessell
    1. 1908,14231,F,Lewis,Violet May,Edward,Cooper Sarah,Richmond,
      1. Violet May Lewis
    2. Violet May Lewis
    1. Marion Dunstan
    1. Olive Myrtle Williams
    1. Birth
      1. Flora McDonald Adamson
    2. Flora McDonald Adamson
    1. Alexander Wallace Knibbs
    2. Birth
      1. Alexander Wallace Knibbs
    1. Josephine Winifred Chevers
    1. Charles Thomas Mazlin
    1. 1894,30317,F,Saltmarsh,Frederica E G,Frederick,Moar Margaret Jane Grey,Kaniva,
      1. Frederica Elizabeth Gerda Saltmarsh
    2. Frederica Elizabeth Gerda Saltmarsh
    1. Alice Ruby Wilson
    1. Birth
      1. Mabel Martha Lyons
    2. Mabel Martha Lyons
    1. Birth
      1. Reuben Ellis
    2. Reuben Ellis
    1. Birth
      1. Vida Adeline Hurst
    2. Vida Adeline Hurst
    1. Archibald McDonald
    1. Birth
      1. Hilda May Rule
    2. Hilda May Rule
    1. Frances Veronica Hawkins
    1. Annie Marion Campbell
    1. Birth
      1. Roy Christopher James Johnson
    2. Roy Christopher James Johnson
    1. Mark Beaumont
    1. Birth
      1. Olive Hannah Victoria Lockwood
    2. Olive Hannah Victoria Lockwood
    1. Charles Arthur Bessell
    1. Edward Allan Markey
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?serviceId=R&veteranId=1056527
      1. Edward Allan Markey
    1. William Sweet
    1. George Garfield Johnson
    1. Birth
      1. Edgar Harold Scruby
    2. Edgar Harold Scruby
    1. 1938,07016,,Living,William Thomas,Living Thomas Joseph,Annie,Kew,45,
      1. William Thomas Living
    2. William Thomas Living
    1. Albert Vickery Ellis
    1. Reginald Charles Pope
    1. Patrick Joseph Griffin
    1. Henry Robert Sweeting
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?serviceId=R&veteranId=1079119
      1. Henry Robert Sweeting
    1. Flora McLean
    1. John Ingram
    1. Avis Emily Samuel
    1. John Thomas Butler
    1. George William Stap
    1. Amy Frances Markham
    1. William John Webb
    1. Lucy Amelia Perry
    1. Edward Dudley Drane
    1. Birth
      1. James Beaumont
    2. James Beaumont
    1. 1897,05000,F,Pearce,Imelda Mary,George,Griffin Mary Ann Theresa,Melbourne South,
      1. Imelda Mary Pearce
    2. Imelda Mary Pearce
    1. Rachel Amelia Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Peter Finlayson Campbell
    2. Peter Finlayson Campbell
    1. Birth
      1. Jessie Ellen Pope
    2. Jessie Ellen Pope
    1. Sarah Ann Cooper
    1. Birth
      1. Elma Maude Hall
    2. Elma Maude Hall
    1. Birth
      1. Jessie Malinda Davis
    2. Jessie Malinda Davis
    1. Birth
      1. Eric William Ellis
    2. Eric William Ellis
    1. Birth
      1. Rupert Mulhearin Lilley
    2. Rupert Mulhearin Lilley
    1. Agnes Griffin
    1. Alexander Wallace Knibbs
    1. Frances Elizabeth Bessell
    1. Michael Griffin
    1. Thomas Hector McKnight
    1. Grandson of John Wheeley Lea. https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Lea_%26_Perrins Partial heir of the Worcestershire Sauce fortune.
      1. John Wheeley Lea
    2. John Wheeley Lea
    1. Clara Wilhemena Wood
    1. Birth
      1. Edith Mafeking Fell
    2. Edith Mafeking Fell
    1. Birth
      1. Elizabeth Clemann
    2. Elizabeth Clemann
    1. Norman McLean Campbell
    1. 1888,25685,,Urquhart,Helen Mcfice,John,Mchutchison Margaret,Wtown,
      1. Helen Macfie Urquhart
    2. Helen Macfie Urquhart
    1. Haywood Vincent William Johnston
    1. Annie Gray
    2. Birth
      1. Annie Gray
    1. 1894,19106,M,Heatley,Edward William,Robert,Bowman Marion,N Cton,
      1. Edward William Heatley
    2. Edward William Heatley
    1. Amy Laura Hurst Farey
    2. Birth
      1. Amy Laura Hurst Farey
    1. Douglas Francis Beaumont
    1. Hazel Dawn Moore
    1. Birth
      1. Roy Bert Seddon
    2. Roy Bert Seddon
    1. Gladys May Ellis
    1. Ethel Ray Verne Bessell
    1. 1908,01701,,Cooper,Joseph Talbot,Joseph Talbot,Reece Ada Elizabeth,Carlton, http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/VeteranCertificate.aspx?VeteranID=604122
      1. Joseph Tolbert Cooper
    2. Joseph Tolbert Cooper
    1. Alexander Wallace Knibbs
    1. William Henry Charles Griffin
    1. Birth
      1. Charles Britton Roberts
    2. Charles Britton Roberts
    1. Doris Lillian Lockwood
    1. Elsie May Stella Whyte
    1. Birth
      1. Robina Allen Dallas
    2. Robina Allen Dallas
    1. Olive Martha Laycock
    1. William Joseph Bessell
    1. Violet Marion Johnson
    1. Myrtle Hinsley Knibbs
    1. Birth
      1. Herbert Charles Ellis
    2. Herbert Charles Ellis
    1. Frederick August Buder
    1. Edith Annie Bessell
    1. Joseph Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Euphemia Prudence Pengilly
    2. Euphemia Prudence Pengilly
    1. Marjorie Elizabeth Margaret Woolcock
    1. Sarah Sophia Manning
    1. 1875,13396
      1. Laura Alice Milnes
    2. Laura Alice Milnes
    1. Birth
      1. Sarah Ann Sweet
    2. Sarah Ann Sweet
    1. Lawrence William Griffin
    1. Sarah Ann Wright
    1. Alice Mary Pearson
    1. Birth
      1. Edgar Alexander Howlett
    2. Edgar Alexander Howlett
    1. Birth
      1. Henry Stanley Williams
    2. Henry Stanley Williams
    1. Duncan McRae
    1. Albert Blackburn Hurst
    2. Birth
      1. Albert Blackburn Hurst
    1. Birth
      1. Elizabeth Mary Hite
    2. Elizabeth Mary Hite
    1. Linda Florence Page
    1. Harriett Emily Marguerite Barnett
    1. William Richard Knibbs
    1. 1882,22713,,Griffin,Peter Henry,John,Smith Margaret,Ehil,
      1. Peter Henry Griffin
    2. Peter Henry Griffin
    1. Birth
      1. Robert William Nielsen
    2. Robert William Nielsen
    1. Richard Forrest
    1. Birth
      1. Stephen Thomas Lean
    2. Stephen Thomas Lean
    1. Ralph Barnard Fealy
    1. 1877,18208,,Lewis,Edwin,Charles Henry,Allen Mary Ann,Sale1903,07582,,Lewis,Edward,Cooper,Sarah,Sale,
      1. Edwin Lewis
    2. Edwin Lewis
    1. Birth
      1. Ernest Arthur Biggs
    2. Ernest Arthur Biggs
    1. Birth
      1. Cecil Brograve Beauchamp
    2. Cecil Brograve Beauchamp
    1. Birth
      1. George Bennett Perry Howlett
    2. George Bennett Perry Howlett
    1. Janet Marion McDonald
    1. 1885,27070,,Stap,Herbert Henry,Henry Charles,Morrisey Catherine,Melbourne,
      1. Herbert Henry Stap
    2. Herbert Henry Stap
    1. Birth
      1. Edwin James Watts
    2. Edwin James Watts
    1. Alexander Beaumont
    1. Birth
      1. Sarah Vedas Laycock
    2. Sarah Vedas Laycock
    1. Florence Ada Griffin
    1. Birth
      1. Edward Dalton Pearson
    2. Edward Dalton Pearson
    1. Birth
      1. Patrick Joseph Cuckson
    2. Patrick Joseph Cuckson
    1. Robert William Nielsen
    1. Charles Howe
    1. Edward Vincent Laycock
    1. Myrtle Mildred Buckland
    1. George Alexander Butler
    1. Caroline Ada Bessell
    1. Arthur Robert Cobbledick
    1. Alice May Nordberg
    2. Birth
      1. Alice May Nordberg
    1. George Stanley Roberts
    1. Percy Walker William Wheeler
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?serviceId=A&veteranId=30799
      1. Percy Walker William Wheeler
    1. Gordon Charles Payne
    1. Birth
      1. Lawrence Francis Kressen
    2. Lawrence Francis Kressen
    1. William John Scott
    1. Birth
      1. Charles John Pengilly
    2. Charles John Pengilly
    1. Flora McDonald Adamson
    1. Hedley Francis Bessell
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/VeteranCertificate.aspx?VeteranID=804332
      1. Hedley Francis Bessell
    1. Philomena Martha Mather
    1. Birth
      1. Melvie Mona Martin
    2. Melvie Mona Martin
    1. Alice Emily Jury
    2. Birth
      1. Alice Emily Jury
    1. Alma Edna Winsor
    2. Birth
      1. Alma Edna Winsor
    1. Birth
      1. Vera Wilson
    2. Vera Wilson
    1. Sadie Maria Cannon
    1. Maxwell Kenneth Rugless
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?serviceId=R&veteranId=1062280
      1. Maxwell Kenneth Rugless
    1. Birth
      1. Lily Bielby
    2. Lily Bielby
    1. Samuel Lewis Laycock
    1. Myrtle Hinsley Knibbs
    1. George Edward Bessell
    1. George William Henry Lockwood
    1. Birth
      1. Violet Marion Johnson
    2. Violet Marion Johnson
    1. Birth
      1. Clara Ellinor Mabel Miller
    2. Clara Ellinor Mabel Miller
    1. Birth
      1. Caroline Grace Williams
    2. Caroline Grace Williams
    1. 1866,07311,,Whyte,Stuart Colin,Joseph,Watt Elizabeth,Clunes,
      1. Stewart Colin Whyte
    2. Stewart Colin Whyte
    1. Birth
      1. John Alexander McDonald
    2. John Alexander McDonald
    1. Charles Robert Wigley
    1. Birth
      1. George Goodall
    2. George Goodall
    1. Kathleen Mary McCormack
    1. 1866,02079,,Griffin,Patrick Joseph,James,Oconnor Sarah Jane,Emld Hill,http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article164495878
      1. Patrick Joseph Griffin
    2. Patrick Joseph Griffin
    1. William Mitchell Smith
    1. 1900,18614,M,Buckland,Charles Norman,Charles Frederick,Johnson Jennet Evelyn,Elsternwick,
      1. Charles Norman Buckland
    2. Charles Norman Buckland
    1. Birth
      1. Charlotte Laycock
    2. Charlotte Laycock
    1. Mary May Markham
    1. Fanny Elizabeth Beauchamp
    1. Birth
      1. Patricia Lynette Rugless
    2. Patricia Lynette Rugless
    1. John Joseph Griffin
    1. 1908,17928,M,Darroch,Edward Alexander,Alexander Charles,Daley Catherine,Carlton North,
      1. Edward Alexander Darroch
    2. Edward Alexander Darroch
    1. 1902,23043,,Mcfadden,Edith Elizabeth,John,Monkwitch Hart,Albert Park,
      1. Edith Elizabeth McFadden
    2. Edith Elizabeth McFadden
    1. Amy Josephine Hurst
    1. Beatrice Ward
    1. Birth
      1. Dorothy Atkinson Danson
    2. Dorothy Atkinson Danson
    1. Birth
      1. Helen Elizabeth Marion McDonald
    2. Helen Elizabeth Marion McDonald
    1. Edwin Lewis
    1. 1859,12742,,Morland,George Swan,Robert,Swan Ann,Ballarat,
      1. George Swan Morland
    2. George Swan Morland
    1. Birth
      1. Clara Victoria Trinnick
    2. Clara Victoria Trinnick
    1. 1901,22561,,Mcdonald,Agnes Rose,George Alf,Boyd Jane,South Yarra,http://tributes.heraldsun.com.au/archivenotice/2723462/view?random=1448215237300
      1. Agnes Rose McDonald
    2. Agnes Rose McDonald
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Teresa Triplow
    2. Mary Teresa Triplow
    1. Hetty Ann Pearson
    1. Birth
      1. Hilda May Beaumont
    2. Hilda May Beaumont
    1. Birth
      1. Margery Euphemia Tonkin
    2. Margery Euphemia Tonkin
    1. Laura Constable
    1. Birth
      1. Hetty Ann Pearson
    2. Hetty Ann Pearson
    1. Birth
      1. Samuel Hendy
    2. Samuel Hendy
    1. Birth
      1. Gordon Mackie Pierce Annear
    2. Gordon Mackie Pierce Annear
    1. Adelaide Myrtle Josephine Laycock
    2. Birth
      1. Adelaide Myrtle Josephine Laycock
    1. John Thomas Knibbs
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?serviceId=A&veteranId=642334 1892,05412,M,Knibbs,John Thomas,John Thomas,Sweet Betsy,Koorooman,
      1. John Thomas Knibbs
    1. 1903,28457,F,Griffin,Winifred Monica Mary,William,Squires Florence Mary,Richmond,
      1. Winifred Monica Mary Griffin
    2. Winifred Monica Mary Griffin
    1. Leslie Ernest Best
    1. Birth
      1. Wilfred Staniford Rands
    2. Wilfred Staniford Rands
    1. Nita Ivy Pearl Carman
    1. Andrew Thorne Bessell
    1. William Gordon Laycock
    1. Birth
      1. Ernest William Pearson
    2. Ernest William Pearson
    1. Agnes Marjorie Bessell
    1. Andrew David Adamson
    2. Birth
      1. Andrew David Adamson
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Ellis
    2. Mary Ellis
    1. Birth
      1. Olive Martha Laycock
    2. Olive Martha Laycock
    1. Birth
      1. Francis May Laycock
    2. Francis May Laycock
    1. Birth
      1. Rosamond Janet Musther
    2. Rosamond Janet Musther
    1. Birth
      1. Walter Stanton Jacob
    2. Walter Stanton Jacob
    1. Flora McDonald
    1. Yvonne Hurst
    1. Birth
      1. Inez Alfreda Beaumont
    2. Inez Alfreda Beaumont
    1. 1876,12551,,Squires,Florence,George,Dunne Annie,St Ki,
      1. Florence Mary Squires
    2. Florence Mary Squires
    1. Harold Aubrey Bessell
    1. Julia Olivia Maidment
    1. Birth
      1. Ellen Janet Baker
    2. Ellen Janet Baker
    1. Lillian Victoria Laurel Lucardie
    1. Richard Prouse Pengilly
    1. Birth
      1. Edith Hilda May Bessell
    2. Edith Hilda May Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Selma Bertha Louisa Viney
    2. Selma Bertha Louisa Viney
    1. Frances Laura Shand
    1. Birth
      1. Frederick Buck
    2. Frederick Buck
    1. Birth
      1. Ernest William Leslie Adamson
    2. Ernest William Leslie Adamson
    1. Florence Louise Seager
    1. Birth
      1. George William Allen Lockwood
    2. George William Allen Lockwood
    1. Marion Elsie Heatley
    1. Birth
      1. Otto James Panitzki
    2. Otto James Panitzki
    1. Rosina Kirkwood MacDonald
    1. Birth
      1. Frederick August Buder
    2. Frederick August Buder
    1. Betsy May Knibbs
    1. Edgar Ernest Ellis
    1. Winnie Estelle Weatherhead
    1. Birth
      1. Walter Stanton Jacob
    2. Walter Stanton Jacob
    1. Florence May Ellis
    1. Birth
      1. William Richard Knibbs
    2. William Richard Knibbs
    1. Birth
      1. Eric Glendolf Duffy
    2. Eric Glendolf Duffy
    1. Jean Campbell Barton
    1. Birth
      1. Laura Martha Brownfield
    2. Laura Martha Brownfield
    1. 1891,14744,F,Pearce,Sarah Lilian,George,Griffin Mary Ann Theresa,South Melbourne,
      1. Sarah Lillian Pearce
    2. Sarah Lillian Pearce
    1. Alice Maude Howlett
    2. Birth
      1. Alice Maude Howlett
    1. Birth
      1. William Bowman
    2. William Bowman
    1. Barbara Fanny Steel
    1. Gwenda Ivy Ellis
    1. Dorothea Iris Blunn
    1. Birth
      1. Nina Mildred Bessell
    2. Nina Mildred Bessell
    1. Charles Orange Phillpot
    1. Birth
      1. Frank Gustav Nordberg
    2. Frank Gustav Nordberg
    1. Adelaide Myrtle Josephine Laycock
    1. Birth
      1. Mabel Margaret Bessell
    2. Mabel Margaret Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Leslie Wield Adams
    2. Leslie Wield Adams
    1. Birth
      1. George Edwin Bessell
    2. George Edwin Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Charles Robert Wigley
    2. Charles Robert Wigley
    1. Albert Arnold Clemann
    2. Birth
      1. Albert Arnold Clemann
    1. Birth
      1. Emma Jacob
    2. Emma Jacob
    1. Frances Adelaide Eltringham
    1. Veronica Millicent Pearce
    1. 1910,13372,M,Rodwell,Lyell Lawrence,Rich John Joseph,Philip Margaret Robertson,Morwell,
      1. Lyell Lawrence Rodwell
    2. Lyell Lawrence Rodwell
    1. George Allan Archer
    1. Hazel Annie Claribel Laycock
    1. Birth
      1. Isabella Bowman
    2. Isabella Bowman
    1. Frederick William Howlett
    1. Birth
      1. Frederick Lindsey Brooks
    2. Frederick Lindsey Brooks
    1. John Thomas Knibbs
    1. 1892,25289,F,Bessell,Ophelia Margaret,Robert George,Whitehead Annie,Melbourne South,
      1. Ophelia Margaret Bessell
    2. Ophelia Margaret Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Walter Beaumont
    2. Walter Beaumont
    1. Birth
      1. Martha Worthington
    2. Martha Worthington
    1. Nina Mildred Bessell
    1. Charles Alfred Ellis
    1. Birth
      1. Eva Laura Beaumont
    2. Eva Laura Beaumont
    1. Birth
      1. Frederick Earl Percy Rushworth
    2. Frederick Earl Percy Rushworth
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Grace Kent
    2. Mary Grace Kent
    1. Mary Campbell McBurney
    1. William Thomas Living
    1. Florence May Anthony
    1. Birth
      1. Ellen Pearson
    2. Ellen Pearson
    1. Birth
      1. Dorothea Iris Blunn
    2. Dorothea Iris Blunn
    1. Clarence Cross Campbell
    2. Per http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?ServiceId=A&VeteranId=29100
      1. Clarence Cross Campbell
    1. Mary Ann Sweet
    1. Mary Hannah Beaumont
    1. Alice Mary Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Edwin Bowden Ellis
    2. Edwin Bowden Ellis
    1. Birth
      1. John Thomas Laycock
    2. John Thomas Laycock
    1. Teresa Barbara McDonald
    1. Effie Dale Bagshaw
    1. Edgar Robert Hollins
    1. Rosamond Janet Musther
    1. Walter Ernest Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Emma Frances Bessell
    2. Emma Frances Bessell
    1. Samuel Hendy
    1. William McKinnon
    1. Birth
      1. Isabella McRae
    2. Isabella McRae
    1. Birth
      1. Florrie McDonald Marion Goldsmith
    2. Florrie McDonald Marion Goldsmith
    1. Ellen Jane Sidler
    1. Marguerite Thelma Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Ruby Hoffman
    2. Ruby Hoffman
    1. Birth
      1. William Gordon Bessell
    2. William Gordon Bessell
    1. 1897,07775,F,Meehan,Eileen Veronica,William Francis,Orourke Ellen,Alexandra,
      1. Eileen Veronica Meehan
    2. Eileen Veronica Meehan
    1. Birth
      1. Charles Herbert Williams
    2. Charles Herbert Williams
    1. Florrie McDonald Marion Goldsmith
    1. Ernest Leslie Williams
    1. Bertha Beatrice Bessell
    2. Birth
      1. Bertha Beatrice Bessell
    1. Laura Fanny Jury
    1. Bessell
    2. Birth
      1. Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Jessie Pearson
    2. Jessie Pearson
    1. Reginald Joseph Clifford Tatt
    1. Birth
      1. Cyril Andrew Bessell
    2. Cyril Andrew Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. John Ingram
    2. John Ingram
    1. Birth
      1. Lucy Marion Louisa Mitchell
    2. Lucy Marion Louisa Mitchell
    1. Donald Clifton Pearson
    1. Roderick Steele
    1. Annie Williamina Chandler
    2. Birth
      1. Annie Williamina Chandler
    1. Charles Alfred Petersen
    1. Olive Gertrude Pearson
    1. Birth
      1. Walter Ernest Bessell
    2. Walter Ernest Bessell
    1. Mona Potosia Larman
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Ann Temperance Howlett
    2. Mary Ann Temperance Howlett
    1. Olive Blanche Macrow
    1. Thomas Hendy Williams
    1. Clarence Alfred Bessell
    1. Alexander Ian Campbell
    2. Birth
      1. Alexander Ian Campbell
    1. Roderick McRae
    1. Gwendoline Samuel
    1. Reginald Clayton Barton
    1. Robert William Nielsen
    1. Ada Caroline Markham
    2. Birth
      1. Ada Caroline Markham
    1. Leslie Jack Bessell
    1. 1901,00068,F,Meehan,Olivia Frances Berna,William Francis,Orourke Ellen,Alexandra,
      1. Olivia Frances Bernadine Meehan
    2. Olivia Frances Bernadine Meehan
    1. Birth
      1. James Edward Wright
    2. James Edward Wright
    1. Birth
      1. Richard Goode
    2. Richard Goode
    1. 1876,15038,,Goodall,Margaret,Alexander,Cross Mary,Cogh,
      1. Margaret Heath Goodall
    2. Margaret Heath Goodall
    1. Louis William James Frick
    1. Eva Florence Markham
    1. Alexander Duff Gordon Rev
    2. Birth
      1. Alexander Duff Gordon Rev
    1. 1889,22556,M,Barnett,George Hercules,Henry,Blake Sarah,Horsham,
      1. George Hercules Barnett
    2. George Hercules Barnett
    1. Charles Christopher Brown
    2. Father was assistant keeper (later superintendent) on Goose Island? http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article9008296
      1. Charles Christopher Brown
    1. Birth
      1. Robert Herbert Smith
    2. Robert Herbert Smith
    1. Birth
      1. Elsie Jane Pearson
    2. Elsie Jane Pearson
    1. Birth
      1. Jean Gray
    2. Jean Gray
    1. Birth
      1. Florence Ada Griffin
    2. Florence Ada Griffin
    1. Frank Herbert Bessell
    1. 1896,12771,,Butler,George Alex,Thomas,Bowman Annie,Kton,
      1. George Alexander Butler
    2. George Alexander Butler
    1. Annie Gray
    1. Birth
      1. Dorothy Irene Waters
    2. Dorothy Irene Waters
    1. Samuel Victor Gilbert Baker
    1. Birth
      1. Thomas George Markham
    2. Thomas George Markham
    1. Mary Ann Bessell
    1. Gerald James Griffin
    1. Birth
      1. John Owen Lyons
    2. John Owen Lyons
    1. Birth
      1. Elvina Mary Elsie Simmonds
    2. Elvina Mary Elsie Simmonds
    1. Rose Elizabeth May Cooper
    1. Birth
      1. Emil Robert Clemann
    2. Emil Robert Clemann
    1. Jessie Malinda Davis
    1. Andrew Thorne Bessell
    2. Birth
      1. Andrew Thorne Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Charles Gordon Gatty
    2. Charles Gordon Gatty
    1. Lena Maria Kernot
    1. Albert Ernest Williams
    1. Mildred Evelyn Harley
    1. Birth
      1. Ethel May Parkinson
    2. Ethel May Parkinson
    1. Esther Saltmarsh
    1. Lyell Lawrence Rodwell
    1. Marion Coyle
    1. May Susie Howe
    1. Florrie McDonald Marion Goldsmith
    1. Charlotte Emilie Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Margaret Campbell
    2. Margaret Campbell
    1. George Allan Laycock
    1. Mary Eileen McDonald
    1. Birth
      1. Nell Ellis
    2. Nell Ellis
    1. Birth
      1. Marie Antoinette Campbell Pengilly
    2. Marie Antoinette Campbell Pengilly
    1. Donald Parker Parnell
    1. Birth
      1. Patrick Alan Beaumont
    2. Patrick Alan Beaumont
    1. Finlay McRae
    1. Laura Alice Milnes
    1. Elizabeth Elvie Gray
    1. Constance Hill Fray
    1. 1901,25730,F,Johnson,Jean Mcdonald,George Walker,Bowman Jane,Castlemaine,
      1. Jean McDonald Johnson
    2. Jean McDonald Johnson
    1. Jessie Ailsa McKinnon
    1. Birth
      1. John Thomas Knibbs
    2. John Thomas Knibbs
    1. Amelia Rickards Cooper
    2. Birth
      1. Amelia Rickards Cooper
    1. Marion Dunstan
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article92799238
      1. Marion Dunstan
    1. Donald McRae
    1. Lewis Ralph Adams
    1. Winifred Monica Mary Griffin
    1. Alexander Goodall Campbell
    2. Birth
      1. Alexander Goodall Campbell
    1. Birth
      1. Edgar Thomas Markham
    2. Edgar Thomas Markham
    1. Birth
      1. William Gordon Lockwood
    2. William Gordon Lockwood
    1. Birth
      1. Gwendoline Iona Tracey
    2. Gwendoline Iona Tracey
    1. Mary Evelyn Knibbs
    1. Birth
      1. Reginald Herbert Bessell
    2. Reginald Herbert Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Margaret Jane Greig Moar
    2. Margaret Jane Greig Moar
    1. 1900,01584,F,Mcdonald,Mary Eileen,George Alf,Boyd Jane,Carlton,
      1. Mary Eileen McDonald
    2. Mary Eileen McDonald
    1. Birth
      1. Francis Roderick Pengilly
    2. Francis Roderick Pengilly
    1. Birth
      1. Grace Marion Markham
    2. Grace Marion Markham
    1. Ivie Margaret McDonald
    1. Birth
      1. Roderick McRae
    2. Roderick McRae
    1. Ellen May Laycock
    1. Joyce Daphne Raymond
    1. Robert Bessell
    1. Vivian Roy Bessell
    2. http://recordsearch.naa.gov.au/scripts/Imagine.asp?B=3076837
      1. Vivian Roy Bessell
    1. 1908,08543,F,Anthony,Florence May,,Anthony Miriam Alice,Ballarat East,
      1. Florence May Anthony
    2. Florence May Anthony
    1. Alice Ritchie McDonald
    1. William Gordon Bessell
    1. Maurice Llewellyn Campbell
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?serviceId=A&veteranId=20299
      1. Maurice Llewellyn Campbell
    1. Birth
      1. Charles Berkley Pope
    2. Charles Berkley Pope
    1. 1908,24132,M,Adams,Clarence Samuel Edward,Samuel Richard,Penhall Ellen Jane,Ballarat,
      1. Clarence Samuel Edward Adams
    2. Clarence Samuel Edward Adams
    1. Jean Cowan McMurray
    1. Amelia Rickards Cooper
    1. Harry Christopher Knibbs
    1. Birth
      1. Samuel Claude Laycock
    2. Samuel Claude Laycock
    1. Rachael Emily Hurst
    1. 1856,06283,,Sweet,Rosalie,William,Sweeting Ann,Sandhurst,
      1. Rosalie Sweet
    2. Rosalie Sweet
    1. 1869,12877,,Wilson,Alice May,Henry,Winters Arabella,Amphitheat,
      1. Alice May Wilson
    2. Alice May Wilson
    1. Birth
      1. Francis Henry Archer
    2. Francis Henry Archer
    1. Birth
      1. Ethel Lillian Brown
    2. Ethel Lillian Brown
    1. Birth
      1. Margarita Christina McRae Pengilly
    2. Margarita Christina McRae Pengilly
    1. Charles Frederick Mourant
    1. Marianne Bessell
    1. Edith Hilda May Bessell
    1. Alfred William Keatch
    2. Birth
      1. Alfred William Keatch
    1. Birth
      1. Francis Beaumont
    2. Francis Beaumont
    1. Birth
      1. Kate Ann Bessell
    2. Kate Ann Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Cyril George Bessell
    2. Cyril George Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. William Leslie Barnett
    2. William Leslie Barnett
    1. George Walter Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Edward Henry Whyte
    2. Edward Henry Whyte
    1. Birth
      1. Sabina Frances Bath
    2. Sabina Frances Bath
    1. 1889,32349,M,Saltmarsh,Frederick Roy Essendon,Frederick,Moar Margaret Jane Greg,Kaniva,
      1. Frederick Roy Essington Saltmarsh
    2. Frederick Roy Essington Saltmarsh
    1. Birth
      1. Thomas Henry Bessell
    2. Thomas Henry Bessell
    1. Arthur Jury
    2. Birth
      1. Arthur Jury
    1. Birth
      1. Una Ellis
    2. Una Ellis
    1. 1864,19100,,Mckinnon,Mary Ann,Duncan,Mcdonald Flora,Newh,
      1. Mary Ann McKinnon
    2. Mary Ann McKinnon
    1. Birth
      1. William John Scott
    2. William John Scott
    1. Birth
      1. Maurice Kelly
    2. Maurice Kelly
    1. William Leslie Barnett
    1. Joseph Walter Barwick
    1. Alice Emily Jury
    1. Mary Ellen Sweet
    1. Roy Lionel Partridge
    2. http://recordsearch.naa.gov.au/SearchNRetrieve/Interface/ViewImage.aspx?B=8010015
      1. Roy Lionel Partridge
    1. Vida Adeline Hurst
    1. 1908,20231,M,Saltmarsh,Frederick,Frederick,Moar Margaret Irene Grig,Kaniva,
      1. Frederick Saltmarsh
    2. Frederick Saltmarsh
    1. 1890,10265,M,Bessell,Frederick George Washington,Robert George,Whitehead Annie,Brunswick,
      1. Frederick George Washington Bessell
    2. Frederick George Washington Bessell
    1. Emily Rachel Howlett
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Beaumont
    2. Mary Beaumont
    1. 1886,03974,,Mckinnon,Alexander Duncan,Alexander,Boldiston Ruth,Kton,
      1. Alexander Duncan McKinnon
    2. Alexander Duncan McKinnon
    1. Thomas George Markham
    1. Kate Ann Bessell
    1. Murray William Laycock
    1. Birth
      1. Dorothy May Waddell
    2. Dorothy May Waddell
    1. Herbert Pearson
    1. Isabella McDonald
    1. Birth
      1. Edgar Robert Hollins
    2. Edgar Robert Hollins
    1. William Allen Cramond
    1. Miriam Hannah Emmett
    1. John Phayre Coulter
    1. Norman James Jenkins
    1. James Edward Wright
    1. Henry Arthur Cooper
    1. James Adam Howlett
    1. Walter Henry Evans
    1. Vera Wilson
    1. Birth
      1. Marjorie Jean Bessell
    2. Marjorie Jean Bessell
    1. Pretoria May Lynd
    1. Birth
      1. Ellen Jane Sidler
    2. Ellen Jane Sidler
    1. Birth
      1. William Scott
    2. William Scott
    1. 1888,30986,,Sweeting,Annie Elizabeth,Robert,Ware Elizabeth Barbra Robinson,Maldon,
      1. Annie Elizabeth Sweeting
    2. Annie Elizabeth Sweeting
    1. Birth
      1. Francis Nathaniel Townsend
    2. Francis Nathaniel Townsend
    1. Mary Josephine Riley
    1. 1878,23470,,Evans,Walter Henry,Walter Hill,Chandler Eliza,He Al,
      1. Walter Henry Evans
    2. Walter Henry Evans
    1. Birth
      1. Julia Alice Bradford
    2. Julia Alice Bradford
    1. David Henry Bowditch
    1. Birth
      1. Horace Oswald Cyril Hurst
    2. Horace Oswald Cyril Hurst
    1. James Patrick Tracy
    1. Herbert Charles Ellis
    1. Malcolm Stuart McLean
    1. Charles Herbert Williams
    1. Birth
      1. Ellen May Laycock
    2. Ellen May Laycock
    1. Annie Beryl Beatrice Wickham
    2. Birth
      1. Annie Beryl Beatrice Wickham
    1. Mary Ellen Liddy
    1. George Allen Laycock
    1. Birth
      1. Hannah Maria Sushames
    2. Hannah Maria Sushames
    1. Leslie Norman Bowden
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?serviceId=A&veteranId=725215
      1. Leslie Norman Bowden
    1. Birth
      1. Charles Ernest Williams
    2. Charles Ernest Williams
    1. Birth
      1. Frederick George Bessell
    2. Frederick George Bessell
    1. Nellie Frances Shepherd
    1. Marie Coyle
    2. Per MC with James Griffin: father Joseph Rigg, butcher. Melbourne Women's Hospital. 1905,08975,F,Cayle,Marie Rigg,,Cayle Margaret Ann,Carltonhttp://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article108830038
      1. Marie Coyle
    1. Peter Robert Boyd
    1. Birth
      1. Elizabeth Barbara Robinson Ware
    2. Elizabeth Barbara Robinson Ware
    1. Archibald Robert McDonald
    2. Birth
      1. Archibald Robert McDonald
    1. George Alfred Laycock
    1. Euphemia Prudence Pengilly
    1. Birth
      1. William Edward John Pascoe
    2. William Edward John Pascoe
    1. Birth
      1. Duncan McRae
    2. Duncan McRae
    1. Emmaline Beaumont
    1. Gordon William Thomas White
    1. Birth
      1. Ralph Barnard Fealy
    2. Ralph Barnard Fealy
    1. Arnold Otto Clemann
    1. Birth
      1. Herbert Pearson
    2. Herbert Pearson
    1. Sophia Fleet Milligan
    1. Birth
      1. Ronald Stafford Beaumont
    2. Ronald Stafford Beaumont
    1. Owen Henry Jones
    1. Birth
      1. William Charles Smythe
    2. William Charles Smythe
    1. Alexander Bowden
    2. Birth
      1. Alexander Bowden
    1. Walter Clement Griffin
    1. Birth
      1. Edith Amy Frances Gatty
    2. Edith Amy Frances Gatty
    1. Birth
      1. John Henry Tonkin
    2. John Henry Tonkin
    1. 1894,10382,M,Phillpot,Charles Orange,Charles Orange,Jecks Pauline Alexine,N Cton,
      1. Charles Orange Phillpot
    2. Charles Orange Phillpot
    1. Annie Winifred Jeynes
    1. John Harold Blackmore
    1. Daniel Henry Edmund Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Frederick Albert Ellis
    2. Frederick Albert Ellis
    1. Emily Chappelow
    1. Birth
      1. Gordon Duncan Campbell
    2. Gordon Duncan Campbell
    1. Flora McDonald Blackburn McKinnon
    1. Birth
      1. Gertrude Ellen Emmett
    2. Gertrude Ellen Emmett
    1. 1895,14360,F,Howe,May Susie,Henry,Scott Marion,Melbourne West, http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article1878843
      1. May Susie Howe
    2. May Susie Howe
    1. Murray Frederick Burrows
    1. Jeannie MacLeod
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Laycock
    2. Mary Laycock
    1. Edwin Bowditch
    1. Birth
      1. Horace Carlton Laycock
    2. Horace Carlton Laycock
    1. Arthur Freeman Laycock
    2. Birth
      1. Arthur Freeman Laycock
    1. Herbert Harold Baden Barnett
    1. Birth
      1. Elvina Theresa Miller
    2. Elvina Theresa Miller
    1. Birth
      1. Percy George Markham
    2. Percy George Markham
    1. Alice Mary Townsend Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Murray Frederick Burrows
    2. Murray Frederick Burrows
    1. Walter Joshua Heathcote
    1. Sarah Matilda Clemann
    1. 1876,07670,,Macnamara,Anne,William,Cullen Hanorah,Ca Rl,
      1. Veronica Annie McNamara
    2. Veronica Annie McNamara
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Ellen Ellis
    2. Mary Ellen Ellis
    1. Kate Ann Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Maude Agnes Bessell
    2. Maude Agnes Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Hazel Victoria Ellis
    2. Hazel Victoria Ellis
    1. Birth
      1. Kate Rebecca Bessell
    2. Kate Rebecca Bessell
    1. Charles William Howlett
    1. Margaret Teresa Griffin
    1. Birth
      1. Ernest Gordon Archer
    2. Ernest Gordon Archer
    1. Ruth Lucy McKinnon
    1. Harold Lewis Blackmore
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?ServiceId=A&VeteranId=521400
      1. Harold Lewis Blackmore
    1. John Alexander Heatley
    1. Frederica Elizabeth Gerda Saltmarsh
    1. Charlotte Elizabeth Laycock
    1. Birth
      1. George Walter Bessell
    2. George Walter Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Reginald Adolph Plunkett
    2. Reginald Adolph Plunkett
    1. Jemima Niven
    1. Eric William Ellis
    1. Francis Beaumont
    1. Susannah Howlett
    1. William Richard Knibbs
    1. Birth
      1. Charles Henry Maynard
    2. Charles Henry Maynard
    1. 1905,28719,F,Smart,Eppseybar Hale,Fran John,Osborne Florence Annie,Richmond,
      1. Hephzibah Hale Smart
    2. Hephzibah Hale Smart
    1. Mary Gillies
    1. Renault William Nielsen
    1. Leslie Vernon Pollington
    1. Florence Grace Permewan
    1. Birth
      1. Ila Maud Collins
    2. Ila Maud Collins
    1. Ada Clara Bessell
    1. Sarah Ann Sweet
    1. Alfred William Keatch
    1. Albert Norman Morris
    1. Birth
      1. Victor John Sweeting
    2. Victor John Sweeting
    1. Birth
      1. Frederick Saltmarsh
    2. Frederick Saltmarsh
    1. Roderick Campbell
    1. Frederick James Jury
    1. Birth
      1. George Walker Johnson
    2. George Walker Johnson
    1. Birth
      1. Edith Annie Bessell
    2. Edith Annie Bessell
    1. Archibald McDonald
    2. Birth
      1. Archibald McDonald
    1. Birth
      1. Percy Henry Pollington
    2. Percy Henry Pollington
    1. Birth
      1. Henry Pollington
    2. Henry Pollington
    1. Elsie Wilson
    1. AIF paperwork has 18 Nov 1906. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/script/veteran.asp?ServiceID=A&VeteranID=2965
      1. Angus Stewart Campbell
    2. Angus Stewart Campbell
    1. Mary Ellis
    1. Frances Veronica Hawkins
    1. Herbert Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Robert William Nielsen
    2. Robert William Nielsen
    1. Birth
      1. Julia Olivia Maidment
    2. Julia Olivia Maidment
    1. Ellen Ruby Holden
    1. Birth
      1. Sarah Sophia Manning
    2. Sarah Sophia Manning
    1. Hazel May Wilson
    1. Birth
      1. Donald McRae
    2. Donald McRae
    1. Birth
      1. David Henry Bowditch
    2. David Henry Bowditch
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Ellen Sweet
    2. Mary Ellen Sweet
    1. 1906,04225,,Ellis,Alma Essie,Charles,Davies Eliza,Korumburra,
      1. Alma Essie Ellis
    2. Alma Essie Ellis
    1. Birth
      1. Donald Clifton Pearson
    2. Donald Clifton Pearson
    1. 1897,01982,M,Heatley,John Alex,Robert Murray,Bowman Marion,Carlton North,http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?serviceId=A&veteranId=128745
      1. John Alexander Heatley
    2. John Alexander Heatley
    1. George Walker Johnson
    1. Alma Essie Ellis
    1. George Forrester Chesswas
    1. Ernest Charles Roy Cookesley
    1. 1909,13979,,Mcdonald,Ivy Kathleen,George Alf,Boyd Jane,Richmond,
      1. Ivy Kathleen McDonald
    2. Ivy Kathleen McDonald
    1. Birth
      1. Olive Mary Beaumont
    2. Olive Mary Beaumont
    1. Alexander McKinnon
    1. Melvie Mona Martin
    1. Birth
      1. Leah Lanoma Roberts
    2. Leah Lanoma Roberts
    1. Alice Martha Griffin
    2. Birth
      1. Alice Martha Griffin
    1. Benjamin John Nettleton
    2. Birth
      1. Benjamin John Nettleton
    1. Alan Cameron Godolphin Rowe
    1. Birth
      1. Samuel John Lockhart
    2. Samuel John Lockhart
    1. Leah Lanoma Roberts
    1. Helen Elizabeth Marion McDonald
    1. John Alexander McDonald
    1. Frederick Leslie Thomas
    1. May Elizabeth McDonald
    1. Birth
      1. May Elizabeth McDonald
    2. May Elizabeth McDonald
    1. Arthur Robert Cobbledick
    2. Birth
      1. Arthur Robert Cobbledick
    1. Birth
      1. Cedric William Allen
    2. Cedric William Allen
    1. Adrian Thomas William Hurst
    2. Birth
      1. Adrian Thomas William Hurst
    1. 1864,19345,,Wilson,Robert James,William Henry,Winters Arabella,Amph,
      1. Robert James Wilson
    2. Robert James Wilson
    1. Birth
      1. Linda Violet Levinia Laycock
    2. Linda Violet Levinia Laycock
    1. Birth
      1. Roy McBurney
    2. Roy McBurney
    1. Alexander Duff Gordon Rev
    1. Sarah Ann Bessell
    1. Ruth Veronica Barnes
    1. Birth
      1. Roderick Campbell
    2. Roderick Campbell
    1. George William Henry Lockwood
    1. Birth
      1. Lorna Margaret Liscombe
    2. Lorna Margaret Liscombe
    1. Albert Norman Laycock
    1. Birth
      1. Walter Clement Griffin
    2. Walter Clement Griffin
    1. Alexander Francis William Scott
    2. Birth
      1. Alexander Francis William Scott
    1. Birth
      1. Margaret Violet Shennan
    2. Margaret Violet Shennan
    1. Birth
      1. Norman James Jenkins
    2. Norman James Jenkins
    1. Charles Edward Cooper
    1. Reuben Ellis
    1. Millicent Whykes
    1. Coningsby Mathieson Gordon Rev
    1. 1889,16165,M,Mcdonald,Archibald,Archibald,Couper Miriam,Sale,
      1. Archibald McDonald
    2. Archibald McDonald
    1. Birth
      1. Richard Forrest
    2. Richard Forrest
    1. Isabella Julia Madre Thompson
    1. Birth
      1. Sarah Matilda Clemann
    2. Sarah Matilda Clemann
    1. Birth
      1. Flora McDonald
    2. Flora McDonald
    1. Annie Elizabeth Markham
    2. Birth
      1. Annie Elizabeth Markham
    1. Edwin Bowden Ellis
    1. Alan Clive Duffus
    1. Birth
      1. Lindsay Gordon Seekamp
    2. Lindsay Gordon Seekamp
    1. Birth
      1. William Henry Thomas Brown
    2. William Henry Thomas Brown
    1. 1894,05332,F,Griffin,Muriel Janet,George Fenton,Grogan Annie Mary T,Melbourne South,
      1. Muriel Janet Griffin
    2. Muriel Janet Griffin
    1. Birth
      1. John Holborn Bessell
    2. John Holborn Bessell
    1. 1896,05203,F,Griffin,Mary Eileen,Pat Joseph Francis,Wotherspoon Catherine Ann,Melbourne South,
      1. Mary Eileen Griffin
    2. Mary Eileen Griffin
    1. John Holborn Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Henry McNamara
    2. Henry McNamara
    1. Birth
      1. George Jury
    2. George Jury
    1. Isaac William Gould
    1. Alexander Sinclair Gilligan
    2. Birth
      1. Alexander Sinclair Gilligan
    1. 1891,29448,M,Findley,George Henry,Edwin James,Ward Mary Jane,Bairnsdale,
      1. George Henry Findley
    2. George Henry Findley
    1. Birth
      1. Marion Elsie Heatley
    2. Marion Elsie Heatley
    1. Birth
      1. Joseph Talbot Cooper
    2. Joseph Talbot Cooper
    1. Birth
      1. Charles Edward Cooper
    2. Charles Edward Cooper
    1. Birth
      1. Emily Pollington Bessell
    2. Emily Pollington Bessell
    1. Leslie Ernest Best
    2. Parents match DC.
      1. Leslie Ernest Best
    1. Birth
      1. Hilda Marjorie Jury
    2. Hilda Marjorie Jury
    1. Elsie May Oliver
    1. Mary Eileen Griffin
    1. Birth
      1. Robert Bessell
    2. Robert Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Jean Jessie Sophia McKinnon
    2. Jean Jessie Sophia McKinnon
    1. Birth
      1. Myra Roma Rose Knibbs
    2. Myra Roma Rose Knibbs
    1. Ellen Louisa Jury
    1. Alfred Laycock
    1. Frank Herbert Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Campbell McBurney
    2. Mary Campbell McBurney
    1. Birth
      1. Sylvester Daniel Lawrence Campbell
    2. Sylvester Daniel Lawrence Campbell
    1. Birth
      1. Hilda Mary Knibbs
    2. Hilda Mary Knibbs
    1. Elma Maude Hall
    1. Mary Margaret Muriel Cannon
    1. Louis William James Frick
    2. South Rhine at the time.
      1. Louis William James Frick
    1. Birth
      1. Leonard George Chettle
    2. Leonard George Chettle
    1. Birth
      1. Roderick Steele
    2. Roderick Steele
    1. Birth
      1. Constance Hill Fray
    2. Constance Hill Fray
    1. John Baker
    1. Ruby Ethel Fell
    1. Florence May Milligan
    1. Birth
      1. James Cole
    2. James Cole
    1. Eliza Lisle Davies
    1. Frederick Lewis
    1. Margaret Heath Goodall
    1. Mary Evelyn Knibbs
    1. Birth
      1. George Allan Archer
    2. George Allan Archer
    1. Agnes Marjorie Bessell
    2. Birth
      1. Agnes Marjorie Bessell
    1. 1874,18688,,Emmett,Lillian Ethel,William Grove,Wright Sarah Ann,Sago Hill,
      1. Lillian Ethel Emmett
    2. Lillian Ethel Emmett
    1. Eva Maud Davis
    1. 1909,04796,F,Pearce,Mary Loretta,George,Griffen Mary Ann,Melbourne South,
      1. Mary Loretta Pearce
    2. Mary Loretta Pearce
    1. Birth
      1. William Ellis
    2. William Ellis
    1. Walter Henry Cole
    1. Serena Weller
    1. Wilfred Staniford Rands
    1. Richard Goode
    1. Birth
      1. Frederick William Howlett
    2. Frederick William Howlett
    1. Rosina Margaret Rochester
    1. Birth
      1. Harold Aubrey Bessell
    2. Harold Aubrey Bessell
    1. Gordon Lionel Smale
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?serviceId=A&veteranId=654868
      1. Gordon Lionel Smale
    1. Percy Henry Pollington
    1. Sabina Frances Bath
    1. Birth
      1. Spencer Claude Gascoine Moon
    2. Spencer Claude Gascoine Moon
    1. 6709/1876
      1. Miriam Hannah Emmett
    2. Miriam Hannah Emmett
    1. 1906,09853,,Cooper,Rose Elizabeth May,Joseph,Reece Ada Elizabeth,Collingwood,
      1. Rose Elizabeth May Cooper
    2. Rose Elizabeth May Cooper
    1. Birth
      1. Peter Ivan Thurecht
    2. Peter Ivan Thurecht
    1. John McRae
    1. Birth
      1. Harold Burlow Woodfield
    2. Harold Burlow Woodfield
    1. Birth
      1. Emily Doris Gladys Cooper
    2. Emily Doris Gladys Cooper
    1. Minnie Victoria Nordberg
    1. Birth
      1. Charles Thomas Baker
    2. Charles Thomas Baker
    1. Birth
      1. Trevor Samuel Trenham
    2. Trevor Samuel Trenham
    1. Birth
      1. William George Bessell
    2. William George Bessell
    1. Robert Murray Heatley
    1. Birth
      1. Ebenezer Townsend
    2. Ebenezer Townsend
    1. John James Bradford
    1. Birth
      1. Evelina Griffin
    2. Evelina Griffin
    1. Michael Waters
    1. Birth
      1. Frederick George Williams
    2. Frederick George Williams
    1. Alfred Robert Nordberg
    1. Birth
      1. Roderick Steele
    2. Roderick Steele
    1. George Butler
    1. Annie Elizabeth Markham
    1. Marion Amelia Griffin
    1. Beaumont Laycock
    1. Rita Annie Payne
    1. Ada Caroline Markham
    1. Jessie Inverness McBurney
    1. Rowan Joseph Bessell
    1. 1902,12045,F,Pearce,Veronica Millicent,George,Griffin Mary Ann,Melbourne South,
      1. Veronica Millicent Pearce
    2. Veronica Millicent Pearce
    1. Death
      1. William Bessell
    2. William Bessell
    1. Margaret Bowman
    1. Lillian Flora Violet Cooper
    1. Jean Jessie Sophia McKinnon
    1. 1888,18150,,Holman,Stephen Paul,Stephen Paul,Constable Laura,Brnswk,
      1. Stephen Paul Holman
    2. Stephen Paul Holman
    1. Thomas Henry Simmonds
    1. Birth
      1. Conrad Peter Miller
    2. Conrad Peter Miller
    1. Annie Catherine Baker
    1. Birth
      1. Ella May Laycock
    2. Ella May Laycock
    1. Birth
      1. Daphne Irene Abetha Bessell
    2. Daphne Irene Abetha Bessell
    1. Fanny Hailstone
    1. Mildred Marion Fealy
    1. 1860,12450,M,Griffin,,James,Oconnor Sarah,Melbourne,
      1. Michael Griffin
    2. Michael Griffin
    1. Hedley Francis Bessell
    1. Albert John Hunt
    1. Harry Norman Wales
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Evelyn Knibbs
    2. Mary Evelyn Knibbs
    1. Agnes Beaumont
    2. Birth
      1. Agnes Beaumont
    1. Birth
      1. William Edward Goldsmith
    2. William Edward Goldsmith
    1. Birth
      1. Hazel Annie Claribel Laycock
    2. Hazel Annie Claribel Laycock
    1. Margarita Christina McRae Pengilly
    1. Peter Griffin
    1. Birth
      1. William Walter Ware
    2. William Walter Ware
    1. Birth
      1. Emily Rachel Howlett
    2. Emily Rachel Howlett
    1. Birth
      1. George Albert Bessell
    2. George Albert Bessell
    1. Stella Myrtle Irene Davey
    1. Birth
      1. John Henry Sweet
    2. John Henry Sweet
    1. Maurice Llewellyn Campbell
    1. Helen Macfie Urquhart
    1. Birth
      1. Emily Jane Lawrence
    2. Emily Jane Lawrence
    1. Cedric William Allen
    1. Emily Pollington Bessell
    1. Marion Maud Potter
    1. Birth
      1. Gwenda Ivy Ellis
    2. Gwenda Ivy Ellis
    1. Birth
      1. Charles Thomas Mazlin
    2. Charles Thomas Mazlin
    1. Roy McBurney
    1. Henry Robert Bessell
    1. Florence Ethel Laycock
    1. 1878,23470,,Evans,Walter Henry,Walter Hill,Chandler Eliza,He Al,
      1. Walter Henry Evans
    2. Walter Henry Evans
    1. 1899,12482,F,Williams,Olive Myrtle,Albert Ernt,Danson Dorothy,Morwell,
      1. Olive Myrtle Williams
    2. Olive Myrtle Williams
    1. Mary Bridget McMahon Collins
    1. Ernest John Barton
    1. George Henry Findley
    1. Birth
      1. John Phayre Coulter
    2. John Phayre Coulter
    1. Miriam Hannah Emmett
    1. John Edward Nordberg
    1. Marion Murdoch
    1. Alma Edna Winsor
    1. William Charles Emmett
    1. Birth
      1. Flora Isabella Stuart Campbell
    2. Flora Isabella Stuart Campbell
    1. Birth
      1. Walter Sweeting
    2. Walter Sweeting
    1. Margaret Hilda Campbell
    1. Stella Mary Laycock
    1. Birth
      1. Winifred Coyle
    2. Winifred Coyle
    1. Birth
      1. Irene Beatrice Markham
    2. Irene Beatrice Markham
    1. Essie Clara Lilian Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Lynda Myra Hills
    2. Lynda Myra Hills
    1. Birth
      1. William James Coyle
    2. William James Coyle
    1. Rosalie Sweet
    1. David Alexander
    1. Alexander Sinclair Gilligan
    1. Eva Carter
    1. George Phillip Maddern
    1. John Thomas Howlett
    1. James Francis Griffin
    1. Jessie Gibson Pimblett
    1. Emily Rosa Clatworthy
    1. Flora McKinnon
    1. 1891,16700,M,Young,Charles William,Charles William,Brown Agnes Eliza,Richmond,
      1. Charles William Young
    2. Charles William Young
    1. Just outside Strathalbyn, Willyaroo was then known as "New Hamburg." http://www.ach.familyhistorysa.info/germanplacenames.html
      1. Rachel Louisa Cooper
    2. Rachel Louisa Cooper
    1. William Edward John Pascoe
    1. Birth
      1. Ella Frances Hawkins
    2. Ella Frances Hawkins
    1. 1885,21855,,Wilson,John Thomas Brownly,William,Paterson Isabella,Sunb,
      1. John Thomas Brownley Wilson
    2. John Thomas Brownley Wilson
    1. Catherine Annie Noake
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?serviceId=A&veteranId=804025
      1. Catherine Annie Noake
    1. Clarence Edwin Bessell
    1. Aubrey John Haberle
    1. Birth
      1. Charles Ellis
    2. Charles Ellis
    1. Rae Inverness Barton
    1. Birth
      1. Janet Hardy Adamson
    2. Janet Hardy Adamson
    1. Frank Simmonds
    1. Birth
      1. Ellen Coyle
    2. Ellen Coyle
    1. Birth
      1. Charles Arthur Bessell
    2. Charles Arthur Bessell
    1. Elvey May Hurst
    1. Spencer Claude Gascoine Moon
    1. Margaret McRae
    1. Birth
      1. Edwin Thorne Bessell
    2. Edwin Thorne Bessell
    1. Ernest Arthur Biggs
    1. Elizabeth Clemann
    1. Margaret Jane Greig Moar
    1. Birth
      1. Eva Maud Davis
    2. Eva Maud Davis
    1. Grace Marion Markham
    1. Wilfred Beaumont
    1. Ronald Erksine Gower Gordon
    1. Veronica Valeria Righetti
    1. Birth
      1. Ernest Charles Roy Cookesley
    2. Ernest Charles Roy Cookesley
    1. Lily Bielby
    1. Alan Clive Duffus
    2. Birth
      1. Alan Clive Duffus
    1. Birth
      1. Garnet Vincent Yaxley
    2. Garnet Vincent Yaxley
    1. Francis Maxwell Bessell
    1. Leslie Wield Adams
    1. Albert Norman Laycock
    2. Birth
      1. Albert Norman Laycock
    1. George Allan Laycock
    2. http://recordsearch.naa.gov.au/scripts/Imagine.asp?B=7378807 http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?serviceId=A&veteranId=454900
      1. George Allan Laycock
    1. Florrie McDonald Pengilly
    1. Benjamin John Nettleton
    1. Birth
      1. George Ellis
    2. George Ellis
    1. Birth
      1. Gladys Jean Bessell
    2. Gladys Jean Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Gwendoline Olive Mavis Bessell
    2. Gwendoline Olive Mavis Bessell
    1. Frederick John Brooks
    1. Birth
      1. Gordon William Thomas White
    2. Gordon William Thomas White
    1. Birth
      1. Isaac William Gould
    2. Isaac William Gould
    1. Alma Edna Winsor
    1. William Howe
    1. Edwin Thorne Bessell
    1. John Connell Brown
    2. http://www.launceston.tas.gov.au/lcc/index.php?c=30&burial_record=643
      1. John Connell Brown
    1. 1891,24612,M,Mclean,Malcolm,Norman,Campbell Margaret,Kyneton,
      1. Malcolm Stuart McLean
    2. Malcolm Stuart McLean
    1. Clarence Cross Campbell
    1. William Bessell
    1. Annie McLean
    1. Birth
      1. Ernest Jury
    2. Ernest Jury
    1. Birth
      1. Lydia Mary Northrop
    2. Lydia Mary Northrop
    1. Birth
      1. Emma Clemann
    2. Emma Clemann
    1. 1908,12814,M,Mcknight,Thomas Hector,Robert,Read Marie Ellen,Maldon,
      1. Thomas Hector McKnight
    2. Thomas Hector McKnight
    1. Hilda May Rule
    1. Chester Edwin Markham
    1. 1880,15398,,Coyle,Marion,John,Wright Margaret,Elmore,
      1. Marion Coyle
    2. Marion Coyle
    1. Johann Albert Hugo Clemann
    1. Daphne Irene Abetha Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. William Sweet
    2. William Sweet
    1. Elizabeth Louisa Laycock
    1. Birth
      1. Sarah Ann Cooper
    2. Sarah Ann Cooper
    1. James Beaumont
    1. Birth
      1. George Francis Nordberg
    2. George Francis Nordberg
    1. Dorris Robina Archard
    1. James Cole
    1. Birth
      1. John William Milnes
    2. John William Milnes
    1. Arthur Harold Pollington
    1. Joseph Tolbert Cooper
    1. Birth
      1. Olive Lydia Polkinghorne
    2. Olive Lydia Polkinghorne
    1. Marion Blackler Scott
    1. William John Whykes
    1. Florence May Bowden
    1. Frederick Sydney Chidgey
    1. Harry Robert Knibbs
    1. Leslie Everton Hurley
    1. Charles Gordon Gatty
    1. Florence Kathleen Laycock
    1. Charles Lyndon James Irwin
    1. Birth
      1. Mildred Marion Fealy
    2. Mildred Marion Fealy
    1. Birth
      1. Henry Arthur Cooper
    2. Henry Arthur Cooper
    1. Birth
      1. Roland Rivers Sweeting
    2. Roland Rivers Sweeting
    1. Isabella Ada Wilson
    1. 1899,16585,F,Pocklington,Flora Greaves,Fred,Greaves Charlotte,Buninyong,
      1. Flora Greaves Pocklington
    2. Flora Greaves Pocklington
    1. 1867,09151,,Sweet,Betsy,William,Sweeting Ann,Maldon,
      1. Betsy Ann Sweet
    2. Betsy Ann Sweet
    1. Edith Isabella Kay
    1. Daisy Violet Victoria Griffin
    1. 1894,31250,M,Pearce,Richard,George,Griffin Mary Ann Theresa,Melbourne South,
      1. Richard Pearce
    2. Richard Pearce
    1. Lydia Mary Northrop
    1. Birth
      1. Lottie Edith Nellie Brown
    2. Lottie Edith Nellie Brown
    1. Birth
      1. Sophia Fleet Milligan
    2. Sophia Fleet Milligan
    1. Alfred John Williams
    1. Charles John Pengilly
    1. Hephzibah Hale Smart
    1. Birth
      1. Frederick James Jury
    2. Frederick James Jury
    1. Birth
      1. Emma Amelia Cooper
    2. Emma Amelia Cooper
    1. Birth
      1. Elizabeth Louisa Laycock
    2. Elizabeth Louisa Laycock
    1. John Childs
    1. 1904,05126,M,Maddern,George Philip,Walter Wellington,Ford Elizabeth Emma,Orbost,
      1. George Phillip Maddern
    2. George Phillip Maddern
    1. 1864,20344,,Couper,Miriam,Joseph,Carlyle Agnes Collaret,Buni,
      1. Miriam Couper
    2. Miriam Couper
    1. Elsie May Meredith
    1. Birth
      1. Dulcie Margaret Gatty
    2. Dulcie Margaret Gatty
    1. Birth
      1. Elizabeth Bessell
    2. Elizabeth Bessell
    1. Alice Ritchie McDonald
    2. Birth
      1. Alice Ritchie McDonald
    1. Miriam Couper
    1. 1899,08624,M,Mcarthur,Walter John,Colin,Brown Catherine,Buln Buln,
      1. Walter John McArthur
    2. Walter John McArthur
    1. Birth
      1. Myrtle Hinsley Knibbs
    2. Myrtle Hinsley Knibbs
    1. 1908,10601,M,Holt,John Edward,Thomas William,Plummer Florence Amelia,Collingwood,
      1. John Edward Holt
    2. John Edward Holt
    1. Birth
      1. Ernest McRae Barton
    2. Ernest McRae Barton
    1. Alice Mary Bessell
    2. Birth
      1. Alice Mary Bessell
    1. Martha Jane Whykes
    1. Alice Selina Sweeting
    2. Birth
      1. Alice Selina Sweeting
    1. Edward Allan Markey
    1. Henry Albert Ernest Raymond Pengilly
    1. Ida Katheleen Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Percy William French
    2. Percy William French
    1. Elvina Mary Elsie Simmonds
    1. John Owen Lyons
    1. Helen Dorothy Howe
    1. Birth
      1. Ivie Margaret McDonald
    2. Ivie Margaret McDonald
    1. Edward William Heatley
    1. Birth
      1. Daisy Eileen Butler
    2. Daisy Eileen Butler
    1. 1887,12922,,Griffin,Elizabeth Gertrude,John,Smith Margaret,Melbourne,
      1. Elizabeth Gertrude Griffin
    2. Elizabeth Gertrude Griffin
    1. Birth
      1. Essie Clara Lilian Bessell
    2. Essie Clara Lilian Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. William Johnson Waudby
    2. William Johnson Waudby
    1. Charles Norman Buckland
    1. Beaumont Laycock
    2. Birth
      1. Beaumont Laycock
    1. Daisy Victoria Violet French
    1. Ruby Hoffman
    1. Birth
      1. George William Henry Lockwood
    2. George William Henry Lockwood
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Jane Prentice
    2. Mary Jane Prentice
    1. Caroline Ada Phillips
    1. 1868,09141,,Griffin,Mary Ann,James,Oconnor Sarah,Emerald H,
      1. Mary Ann Theresa Griffin
    2. Mary Ann Theresa Griffin
    1. Frederick James Jury
    1. Emily Maria Cramond
    1. Birth
      1. William Reeve
    2. William Reeve
    1. Birth
      1. John Theodore Pridham
    2. John Theodore Pridham
    1. George Hercules Barnett
    1. 1869,02319,,Griffin,Agnes,Peter,Liddy Mary,Emerald Hl,
      1. Agnes Griffin
    2. Agnes Griffin
    1. Henry McNamara
    1. Robert Herbert Smith
    1. Birth
      1. Charles Freeman Laycock
    2. Charles Freeman Laycock
    1. Ben Pethick
    1. Birth
      1. Frank Herbert Bessell
    2. Frank Herbert Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Nora Howley Phayre Coulter
    2. Nora Howley Phayre Coulter
    1. Horace Oswald Cyril Hurst