Ancestry Family Trees

Publication information Online publication - Provo, UT, USA: Ancestry.com. Original data: Family Tree files submitted by Ancestry members.

Narrative

This information comes from 1 or more individual Ancestry Family Tree files. This source citation points you to a current version of those files. Note: The owners of these tree files may have removed or changed information since this source citation was created.

References

  1. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edith Alma Laycock
  2. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Leonard Kester Laycock
  3. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Henry Alfred Burnett Laycock
  4. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Stella Mary Laycock
  5. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Hazel Annie Claribel Laycock
  6. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Harry Garfield Laycock
  7. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ethel Mavis Laycock
  8. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Keith Duncan Laycock
  9. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joan Lilian Laycock
  10. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Emily Smith
  11. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Florence Kathleen Laycock
  12. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Violet Lavinia Laycock
  13. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Albert Norman Laycock
  14. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Arthur Freeman Laycock
  15. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Francis Gordon Laycock
  16. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Murray William Laycock
  17. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Jean Fell
  18. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Elsie May Fell
  19. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ruby May Lockwood
  20. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joan Melba Campbell
  21. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Euphemia Ellen Williams
  22. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Vickery Ellis
  23. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edwin Bowden Ellis
  24. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Arthur George Ellis
  25. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Stanley Edgar Ellis
  26. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frederick Albert Ellis
  27. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Ann Vickery
  28. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Valerie Cooper
  29. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Francis Cooper
  30. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Evelyn Joan Cooper
  31. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Charles Robert Wigley
  32. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Stanley Charles Wigley
  33. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Richard Judge
  34. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Albert Edward Bowden
  35. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Betty Doreen Barnett
  36. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edith Dawn Barnett
  37. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frances Laurel Lavina Laycock
  38. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Charlotte Mary Emily Laycock
  39. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lyell Lawrence Rodwell
  40. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Stanley James Judge
  41. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Thomas James Gilligan
  42. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lily Elizabeth Mary Gilligan
  43. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William George Gilligan
  44. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Norma Violet Gilligan
  45. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joyce Myrtle Gilligan
  46. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gladys Roma Young
  47. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Elizabeth Alice Utting
  48. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Kenneth Charles Young
  49. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ivan Victor Young
  50. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mavis Lynette McArthur
  51. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Margaret Jean McArthur
  52. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Walter Harry Christopher McArthur
  53. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Marie Evelyn Ruth McArthur
  54. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Sylvia Katherine Thurecht
  55. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mona Evelyn Winsor
  56. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Henry Josiah Thomas Frencham
  57. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Veronica Ryan
  58. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Olive Mary Griffin
  59. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Walter George Sweeting
  60. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Robert Victor Sweeting
  61. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Elizabeth Jane Rowe
  62. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George Williams
  63. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Anne Amelia Dixon
  64. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George Dann
  65. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Stanley George Burkett
  66. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. James Bertram Barling
  67. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Harry Lester Williams
  68. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Walter Adam Hahn
  69. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Herbert H Hahn
  70. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edward Charles Hahn
  71. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George Lewis Hahn
  72. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Carl Jacob Hahn
  73. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Milton Robert Ludwig
  74. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jeannette Louise Ludwig
  75. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Clifford Earl Ludwig
  76. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Esther Louise Bechtel
  77. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Gillies
  78. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Martin Laurence Balsarini
  79. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Henry Adamson
  80. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Agnes Esther Hutchison
  81. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jack Clive Smale
  82. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Reuben Joseph Butler
  83. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ellen Ruby Holden
  84. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alister Stuart McKinnon
  85. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Campbell Alexander McKinnon
  86. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Ingram
  87. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Sissy Peake
  88. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Audrey McKinnon
  89. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mavis Lily McKinnon
  90. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ian Alexander George McKinnon
  91. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Evelyn Mildred Harley
  92. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Horace Duncan McKinnon
  93. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Malcolm McKinnon
  94. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Thomas Albert Johnson
  95. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Violet Marion Johnson
  96. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lillian Edna Johnson
  97. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Victoria Marion McKinnon Adamson
  98. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mona Potosia Larman
  99. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Henry Ormond Adamson
  100. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mona Sophia Adamson
  101. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Flora Greaves Pocklington
  102. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Valda McKinnon Adamson
  103. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Dorothy Jean Benn
  104. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Walter William Benn
  105. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Verna William Benn
  106. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Rosina Margaret Rochester
  107. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Ernest Hood
  108. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edwyn Leonard Neil Cartledge
  109. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Reginald Edward Clarke
  110. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Eunice Hazel Ballis
  111. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ian Field Dixon
  112. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Michael Howard Anthony Danks
  113. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jennifer Ann Dowman
  114. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Beatrice Ward
  115. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Alfred Lockwood
  116. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Barry Gordon Lockwood
  117. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joan Beatrice Lockwood
  118. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Haywood Vincent William Johnston
  119. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Douglas William Johnston
  120. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Leslie Ian Johnston
  121. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Aubrey Roy Johnston
  122. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Laurie Heywood Johnston
  123. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ila Pauline Phillpot
  124. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Charles Orange Phillpot
  125. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Roy Christopher James Johnson
  126. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Eric Charles Lockwood
  127. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Adelaide Myrtle Josephine Lockwood
  128. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Walter Edward Lockwood
  129. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George William Henry Lockwood
  130. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Estelle May Lockwood
  131. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Garnet Vincent Yaxley
  132. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Olive Joan Yaxley
  133. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mollie Yaxley
  134. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Vincent Garnet Yaxley
  135. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George William Yaxley
  136. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ada Adelaide Yaxley
  137. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Alecia Tynan
  138. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Betty Joan Rodwell
  139. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joan Mercer
  140. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Peter John Sanotti
  141. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Peter John Sanott
  142. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Clarence Henry Bessell
  143. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gladys Irene Whitla
  144. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Evelyn Margaret Breen
  145. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Emmeretta H. Osborn
  146. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Albert Cornish
  147. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jack Parry
  148. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Desmond Ernest Johnson
  149. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. David John Owen
  150. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Bronwyn May Owen
  151. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Marion Owen
  152. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frank Ernest Simmonds
  153. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Thomas Henry Simmonds
  154. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Phyllis May Tomkins
  155. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lisle Norman Wurr
  156. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lucy Mary Collins
  157. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Robert Keith Keen
  158. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Clark Howard Wilhoit
  159. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Louis Henry Frick
  160. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Cyril Edward Lewis
  161. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Violet May Lewis
  162. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Beryl Clair Nicholes
  163. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Walter Earles
  164. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ethel May Earles
  165. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Oxley
  166. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Fanny Lines
  167. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Harriet Crouch
  168. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George Watson
  169. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Geoff Mason
  170. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Arthur Mason
  171. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Philip Alfred Blyth
  172. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Pauline Vivienne Eugenie Rothwell
  173. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Daisy Helen Arthur
  174. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alan George Warren Bessell
  175. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Betty Loraine Bessell
  176. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Frances Bessell
  177. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Robert Bessell
  178. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Roma Inez Cribb
  179. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Peggy Piper
  180. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Herbert Hurst Farey
  181. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Amy Laura Hurst Farey
  182. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joan Horner
  183. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William John Webb
  184. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Graeme Robert Gatty
  185. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joyce Amy Fleming
  186. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Florence May Burke
  187. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Eris Joan Gatty
  188. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Yvonne Marie Gatty
  189. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Laurence Gatty
  190. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Geoffrey Hugh Gatty
  191. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Margaret Victoria Jackson
  192. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gerald Peter Hyland
  193. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Herbert Hyland
  194. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lucy Marion Louisa Mitchell
  195. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Albert John Scott
  196. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John McPhee McLean
  197. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Clifford Douglas Brooks
  198. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Joseph Bessell
  199. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. June Mavis Bessell
  200. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Harold Rex Bessell
  201. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Keith Reginald Bessell
  202. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Greta Jessen Wright
  203. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Beryl Mary Johnston
  204. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Young
  205. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Kevin Joseph Lehner
  206. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alan Ross Lehner
  207. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Terence Lehner
  208. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Herman Joseph Lehner
  209. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edith Elsie Price
  210. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jessie May Howard
  211. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ernest Wilfred Norris
  212. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edna May Dawn Heywood
  213. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Colin John Heywood
  214. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ronald Nettleton
  215. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ruby Hoffman
  216. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Frederick Gardiner Nettleton
  217. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gertrude Elizabeth Parkinson
  218. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Roswitha
  219. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Fred Watson
  220. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Fred Watson
  221. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Dorris Robina Archard
  222. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Thomas Henry Piper
  223. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Vivienne Jessie Hendric Bennett
  224. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Hilda May Rule
  225. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Ann Laycock
  226. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. David Laycock
  227. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alfred Laycock
  228. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ellen Laycock
  229. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Hannah Laycock
  230. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Martha Laycock
  231. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Elizabeth Laycock
  232. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Laycock
  233. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joseph Laycock
  234. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Laycock
  235. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jane Hallas
  236. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Freeman Hepworth
  237. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Jessop
  238. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Sydney Albert McTye
  239. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Daniel Smith
  240. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frederick Langley Phillips
  241. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frances Margaret Langley
  242. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frederick William Phillips
  243. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Walter Lawson Clarke
  244. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Victor Alexander Holdsworth
  245. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Robert Alexander Holdsworth
  246. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Allan Leo Styles
  247. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Kathleen Dusk Young
  248. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John William Weir
  249. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Margaret Victoria Luke
  250. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Henry Frank Jolliffe
  251. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Leslie Frank Jolliffe
  252. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alexander John Weir
  253. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John William Weir
  254. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Emma Catherine Kolbe
  255. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William C Bechtel
  256. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gordon Arthur Horatio Leighton
  257. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ted Reeves
  258. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Henry Charles Stap
  259. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Eliza Plumley
  260. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jeannie MacLeod
  261. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William John Stapp
  262. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Florence Grace Permewan
  263. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joan Marion McKenzie
  264. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ian Douglas Gray
  265. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Annie Gray
  266. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Elizabeth Elvie Gray
  267. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frank Foord Fox
  268. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lilian Dorothy Beggs
  269. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Charles Henry Maynard
  270. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joyce Margaret Whitby
  271. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Charles Maynard
  272. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Thelma Mary Maynard
  273. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Clara Eugenie Jessen
  274. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. James Edward Wright
  275. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Hilda Grace Quickensted
  276. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William George
  277. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Amelia Mary Watts
  278. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Herbert Ilott George
  279. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ronald Hugh Maxwell Hurst
  280. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Margaret Violet Shennan
  281. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Margery Elizabeth Hurst
  282. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frederick Bessell Chidgey
  283. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ronald Lushington Chidgey
  284. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frederick Sydney Chidgey
  285. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Robert Ephraim Beauchamp
  286. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Agnes Sophia Newell
  287. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Spencer Claude Gascoine Moon
  288. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Angela Mary McGrath
  289. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ellen Goold
  290. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Phayre Coulter
  291. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Fanny Worsey
  292. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Ellen Vaux
  293. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Elizabeth Beatrice Symons
  294. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Robert Proctor Beauchamp
  295. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Emily Jane Lawrence
  296. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Robert Beauchamp
  297. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Fanny Elizabeth Beauchamp
  298. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joseph Walter Barwick
  299. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Connell Brown
  300. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Cecil Brograve Beauchamp
  301. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. James Rouse
  302. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frederick Charles Rouse
  303. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Rosina Rouse
  304. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Hector Murdoch McDonald
  305. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Marion Murdoch
  306. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Helen Elizabeth Marion McDonald
  307. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Alexander McDonald
  308. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Archibald Robert McDonald
  309. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Norman Alexander McDonald
  310. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Flora McDonald
  311. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jemima Niven
  312. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Effie Lilian McDonald
  313. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. May Elizabeth McDonald
  314. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Janet Marion McDonald
  315. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alice Ritchie McDonald
  316. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Rosamond Janet Musther
  317. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lorna Margaret Liscombe
  318. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jessie Emma Mcinnes
  319. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Andrew Mossman
  320. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Murray Frederick Burrows
  321. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Thomas Francis Cannon
  322. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Kathleen Cannon
  323. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joseph Norman Cannon
  324. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Thomas Francis Cannon
  325. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. James Richard Laycock
  326. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Laurie Cecil Laycock
  327. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Murray Kenneth Laycock
  328. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Laurel Daphne Elizabeth Mulvay
  329. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Stephen Eltringham Laycock
  330. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Francis Richard George Laycock
  331. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frances Adelaide Eltringham
  332. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Clement Thomas Bognuda
  333. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Pretoria May Lynd
  334. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Hilda Blanche Clark
  335. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ila Maud Collins
  336. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William John Whykes
  337. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Martha Wilson
  338. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Doris Annie Whykes
  339. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Millicent Whykes
  340. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Martha Jane Whykes
  341. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Sabina Frances Bath
  342. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Pearl Gwendolyne Thomas
  343. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Albert Robert Arthur Carter
  344. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Dulcie May Connors
  345. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gloria Elizabeth May Heraud
  346. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Audrey Isobel Dunstan
  347. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Audrey Isobel Dunstan
  348. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Phillip Laurie Johnston
  349. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alfred Page Archer
  350. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Bridget McMahon Collins
  351. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Harold James Rodney Ruffle
  352. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Betty Marshall
  353. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frank Harold Marshall
  354. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Vida Duffy
  355. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. James Maxwell Duffy
  356. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Eric Duffy
  357. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Eric Glendolph Duffy
  358. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Richard Bruce Page
  359. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Olive Lillian Constable
  360. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lottie Edith Nellie Brown
  361. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Sylvester Daniel Lawrence Campbell
  362. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Henry Madigan
  363. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Allan Andrew Madigan
  364. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Winnie May White
  365. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Renault William Nielsen
  366. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Beryl Florence Rayner
  367. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Teresa Triplow
  368. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lanna Jean Laycock
  369. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joyce Burnett Laycock
  370. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Serena Weller
  371. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Elva May Laycock
  372. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Royce Stanley Laycock
  373. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Kevin Henry Laycock
  374. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Carl Ivan Laycock
  375. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Vincent George Laycock
  376. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Kenneth Frederick Laycock
  377. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Nita Ivy Pearl Carman
  378. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Annie Beryl Beatrice Wickham
  379. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Kathleen Annie Elizabeth Laycock
  380. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Thomas Ellis Laycock
  381. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gordon Leonard Laycock
  382. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Horace William Laycock
  383. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ronald Leslie Laycock
  384. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Barclay
  385. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Alfred Barclay
  386. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Horace Robert Barclay
  387. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Scott
  388. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lynette Holman
  389. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Dianne Maree Peck
  390. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Roslyn Isabelle Peck
  391. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jack Peck
  392. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ernest Archibald Robert Aulich
  393. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Marie Doreen Walkley
  394. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gail Leslie Laycock
  395. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lexie Elizabeth Witzerman
  396. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ronald Daniel Turner
  397. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Bessie May Miller
  398. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Jean Miller
  399. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Herbert Stanley Miller
  400. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Emily Mary Kelb
  401. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frank Arthur Crowden
  402. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ina Madge Sherwell
  403. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Beauchamp-Proctor
  404. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Anne Gregory
  405. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Thomas William Brograve Proctor Beauchamp
  406. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Caroline Esther Waldegrave
  407. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Reginald William Proctor Beauchamp
  408. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Violet Charlotte Julia Maria Jocelyn
  409. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Hugh Watt
  410. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Julia Welsted
  411. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Julia Angela Lucy Connell
  412. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Henry Thomas Brown
  413. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Margaret Egan
  414. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Cannon
  415. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Irene Thurn
  416. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Albert Norman Morris
  417. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George Henry Lockhart
  418. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edith Sarah Watsford
  419. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Samuel John Lockhart
  420. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Wilhelmina Eulalie Gadd
  421. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Patrick Kiernan Cannon
  422. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Franciose Sicard
  423. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alfred John Fisher Bessell
  424. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Annie Winifred Jeynes
  425. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Robert Strong
  426. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Robina Allen Dallas
  427. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Henric Augustus Stuart Mathews
  428. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Percy William French
  429. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Maud Isabel Bennett
  430. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Percival Vincent Bessell
  431. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Daisy Victoria Violet French
  432. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Florence Louise Seager
  433. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Esther Trimble
  434. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William John Krushka
  435. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Charles Smythe
  436. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Margaret Mary Josephine Angleton
  437. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Emile Christopher Bazin
  438. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Emil Christopher Bazin
  439. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Willliam Sydney Goodwin
  440. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jack Ernest Sylvester Hardstaff
  441. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Henry Barrett
  442. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Booth Collinson
  443. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Hilda Elizabeth Salter
  444. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Claude William Archer
  445. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Henry Archer
  446. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Francis Henry Archer
  447. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ernest Gordon Archer
  448. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George Allan Archer
  449. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Charles Leslie Archer
  450. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lyall Thomas Archer
  451. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lily May Archer
  452. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Pearl May Beaumont
  453. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Dulcie Linda Beaumont
  454. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Francis Archibald Beaumont
  455. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Hilda May Beaumont
  456. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Walter John Beaumont
  457. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Patrick Alan Beaumont
  458. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Bryan
  459. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Walter Henry Cole
  460. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ada Helena Cole
  461. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Hedley Arnold Cole
  462. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. James Cole
  463. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mona Walker
  464. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Jane Mills
  465. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Dorothy May Sweeting
  466. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Vida Annie Sweeting
  467. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Walter Robert Sweeting
  468. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Sweeting Rodd
  469. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Bryan Miller Rodd
  470. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Robert Martin Buggy
  471. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gwenda Muriel McNeilage
  472. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Hazel Jean McNeilage
  473. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Clifford James McNeilage
  474. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joyce Vera McNeilage
  475. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. James John McNeilage
  476. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frank Rogerson Hall
  477. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frank Rupert Harbeck
  478. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Thomas Hendy Williams
  479. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Clifford John McNeilage
  480. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Eileen Mary Apted
  481. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Barbara Mary Archibald
  482. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edward Colpoys Wells
  483. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frederick Alfred Carruthers
  484. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. James Alfred Carruthers
  485. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Madge Evelyn Carruthers
  486. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jean Gertrude Pope
  487. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Kenneth James Pope
  488. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Percival Herbert Pope
  489. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Geoffrey Norman Pope
  490. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jack Douglas Pope
  491. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Beryl Olive Pope
  492. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Charles Berkley Pope
  493. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Dorothy Jean Pearson
  494. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Donald Clifton Pearson
  495. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joyce Pearson
  496. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Rosina Kirkwood MacDonald
  497. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Max Adams
  498. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lewis Ralph Adams
  499. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Doreen Ruby Ellis
  500. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gwendolene Mary Ellis
  501. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Hartley George Ellis
  502. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Maurice Stanley Ellis
  503. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Eric William Ellis
  504. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Leigh David Adams
  505. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Geoffrey John Whillas
  506. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Una Ellis
  507. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Doris Ellis
  508. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Albert Vickery Ellis
  509. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Catherine Susannah Baldock
  510. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edith Muriel Williams
  511. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Emily Rosa Clatworthy
  512. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jack Ellis
  513. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Cliff Ellis
  514. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Nell Ellis
  515. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Sophia Fleet Milligan
  516. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ophir Lawrence Brown
  517. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Geoffrey Ian Brown
  518. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joyce Daphne Raymond
  519. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Flora McDonald
  520. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John McRae
  521. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jessie A Hobbs
  522. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jean Campbell Barton
  523. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Muriel Doreen Barton
  524. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Clayton Darwin Barton
  525. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Reginald Clayton Barton
  526. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Catherine Violet Sarah Pengilly
  527. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Marie Antoinette Campbell Pengilly
  528. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ian Campbell Barton
  529. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ernest McRae Barton
  530. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Rae Inverness Barton
  531. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Campbell McBurney
  532. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Muriel Gwendoline McBurney
  533. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jessie Inverness McBurney
  534. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joseph McBurney
  535. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Roy McBurney
  536. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Francis Harcourt Tonkin
  537. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Prudence Muriel Tonkin
  538. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Margery Euphemia Tonkin
  539. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joyce Everilda Isabel Tonkin
  540. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Leland Charles Tonkin
  541. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Henry Tonkin
  542. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Charles Alfred Petersen
  543. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Olive Lydia Polkinghorne
  544. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John David Lea
  545. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Elizabeth Morna Lea
  546. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Wheeley Lea
  547. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Donald Glen Thomas
  548. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gladys Irene Mitchell
  549. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Florence Victoria Catherine Bartlett
  550. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ian Barton Markey
  551. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Owen Lyons
  552. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gwendolyn Lyllie Thomas
  553. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Roger Henry Lancelot Scruby
  554. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Gilmore Bowden
  555. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Brian George Sparrow
  556. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alfred George Sparrow
  557. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Saxon Lorraine Smith
  558. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Graham Clarke
  559. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ella Violet Muriel Adams
  560. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Leonard Lawrence Choate
  561. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Charlotte Ann Grubb
  562. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ernest Frank Choat
  563. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Victor Hill Fray
  564. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Leslie Hill Fray
  565. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Constance Hill Fray
  566. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Hill Fray
  567. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Leonard Walter Hill Fray
  568. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. May Hilda Mabel Oliver
  569. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gwendoline Daisy May Fray
  570. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Marjorie Hill Fray
  571. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Vera Bedford Hammond
  572. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Hilda Marjorie Jury
  573. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Allen Cramond
  574. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edward John Zinnow
  575. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Janet Agnes Mary Griffin
  576. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Patrick Joseph Griffin
  577. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ernest Jury
  578. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Peter Griffin
  579. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. May Jury
  580. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Agnes Griffin
  581. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Griffin
  582. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Margaret Teresa Smith
  583. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alexander Joseph Boyd
  584. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jane Boyd
  585. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Daniel James Boyd
  586. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Peter Robert Boyd
  587. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John George Boyd
  588. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alice Emily Jury
  589. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. David Charles Griffin
  590. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alice Martha Griffin
  591. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alice Mary Agnes Griffin
  592. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Martha Worthington
  593. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frederick Saltmarsh
  594. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Annie Jury
  595. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Clifden Eric Llewellyn Staley Saltmarsh
  596. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frederica Elizabeth Gerda Saltmarsh
  597. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Margaret Jane Greig Moar
  598. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George Jury
  599. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Athol Beaufort Stirling Gordon
  600. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alexander Gordon
  601. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Albyn Huntly Dunallan Gordon
  602. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Eva Florence Annabel Gordon
  603. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Roy Dudley Strathearn Gordon
  604. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Linley Vincent Glenroy Gordon
  605. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ronald Erksine Gower Gordon
  606. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gifford Avondale Clive Gordon
  607. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lavington Alexander Lindsay Gordon
  608. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jessie Olive Essie Effie Gordon
  609. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Coningsby Mathieson Gordon Rev
  610. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ella Clara Jury
  611. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lewis Charles Nicklason
  612. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Isaac William George Lefevre
  613. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Sarah Jury
  614. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Roy McKenzie Taylor
  615. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Olive Lucy Jury
  616. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. James Guy
  617. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Wayne Eltringham Laycock
  618. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joyce Adelaide Jackson
  619. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Coral Leslie Ims
  620. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Christopher Laycock
  621. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lorna Phyllis Liversidge
  622. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Jury
  623. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Leonard John Fryer
  624. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Clifford Isaac Martin
  625. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George Ernest Belton
  626. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Arthur Jury
  627. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ada Maud Towns
  628. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Winifred Rose Barber
  629. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joan Louisa Smith
  630. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Laura Fanny Jury
  631. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Anne Dyer
  632. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Thomas Oliver
  633. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Marie Veronica Boyd
  634. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Albert John George Boyd
  635. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Muriel Janet Boyd
  636. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jessie Bertha Jury
  637. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lettitia Annie Blanche Griffin
  638. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Agnes Rose McDonald
  639. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Eileen McDonald
  640. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George Alfred McDonald
  641. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frederick James Jury
  642. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Salvador Jose Vila
  643. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Bernard Xavier Vila
  644. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alfred Jury
  645. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ramon Francis Vila
  646. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Veronica Valeria Righetti
  647. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ellen Louisa Jury
  648. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Maisie Elena Alice Allen
  649. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Clarence Samuel Edward Adams
  650. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Thomas Barry John Adams
  651. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Stanley Clarence Adams
  652. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frederick Adams
  653. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Allan Alexandra Chesher
  654. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. James Jury
  655. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Emily Maude Harriet Brock
  656. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Abraham Reed Davison
  657. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Winifred Monica Mary Griffin
  658. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lawrence William Griffin
  659. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Emily Annie Spinkston
  660. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Florence Mary Squires
  661. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mavis Clare Margaret Griffin
  662. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Margaret Elizabeth Mourant
  663. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Catherine Muriel Mourant
  664. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mavis Patricia Mourant
  665. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Phoebe Valerie Mourant
  666. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Agnes Maud Mourant
  667. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Charles Frederick Mourant
  668. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Thomas Clarke
  669. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Dorothy Emily Ellis
  670. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Johanna Catherina van Dongen
  671. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Christine Ludwig
  672. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Peter Alfred Ludwig
  673. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Carolyn Schubert
  674. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Siebert Hahn
  675. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Charles Lewis Hahn
  676. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alma Louella Leimbach
  677. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Harold George Ellis
  678. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Newton William Bechtel
  679. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ruth Emma Bechtel
  680. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Melvin Henry Kolbe
  681. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Thelma Ruth Kolbe
  682. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frank Clifford Ellis
  683. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Henry Paul Kolbe
  684. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Marie Katherine Schmitkons
  685. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Doris Elisabeth Portman
  686. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gordon Barrett Ellis
  687. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Dorothy Atkinson Danson
  688. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Charles Ernest Williams
  689. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Evelyn Ellen May Williams
  690. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Olive Myrtle Williams
  691. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Leslie Charles Williams
  692. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Roma May Williams
  693. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mabel Martha Lyons
  694. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Cedric William Allen
  695. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jean Elizabeth Howlett
  696. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gladys May Ellis
  697. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lois Joy Rant
  698. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alice Maude Taylor
  699. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Sydney John Howlett
  700. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Charles William Howlett
  701. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alice Maude Howlett
  702. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Clara Ellinor Mabel Miller
  703. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Elenor Jessie Howlett
  704. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alma Mabel Howlett
  705. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Clarice Howlett
  706. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Albert Frederick Howlett
  707. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edgar Alexander Howlett
  708. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Walter Harold Howlett
  709. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Arthur George Howlett
  710. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Charles Ernest Howlett
  711. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Fanny Kent
  712. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Percy Donald Macpherson
  713. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Percy Edward Draeger
  714. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Elsie Bald
  715. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lancelot Lyndhurst Tudor Stidston
  716. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gaynor Ann Stidston
  717. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ernest Arthur Rugless
  718. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Maxwell Kenneth Rugless
  719. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Patricia Lynette Rugless
  720. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Johnson Waudby
  721. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Robert William Waudby
  722. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alexander Forbes Drysdale Genders
  723. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alan Cameron Godolphin Rowe
  724. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Nell Isobel Barnes
  725. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Richard Lowe Davis
  726. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ann Libberton
  727. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frederick Buck
  728. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Leonard William Buck
  729. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Malcolm Frederick Buck
  730. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edna Mary Eileen Buck
  731. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Reginald Adolph Plunkett
  732. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Irene Isabel Abel
  733. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Isla Bradshaw
  734. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jodi Ann Gatty
  735. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Alfred McIntosh
  736. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Danny Francis McIntosh
  737. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Maxwell Ernest Watts
  738. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alfred Charles Berry
  739. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Albert Charles Winthrop Colbeck
  740. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gladys May Bird
  741. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Fay Lavinia
  742. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Glenn William Bessell
  743. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Dorothy May Grace
  744. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. August Wikstrom
  745. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Fredericka Elizabeth Brodribb
  746. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Caleb Daniel McCall
  747. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Francis William Hill
  748. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Royden James Goldsworthy
  749. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Clifford Raymond Saltmarsh
  750. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Wilfred Ronald Saltmarsh
  751. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Isabella Campbell
  752. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Christina Kennedy
  753. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Albert Saltmarsh
  754. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Annabelle Saltmarsh
  755. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Clifden Campbell Saltmarsh
  756. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edna Linda Martha Cornford
  757. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Donald Craigie Gordon
  758. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Robert Coningsby Gordon
  759. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ellen (Helen) Duff
  760. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alexander Duff Gordon Rev
  761. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Norma Slatoff
  762. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Elizabeth Gertrude Chalker
  763. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Constance Jean Laycock
  764. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frederick Leslie Thomas
  765. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Phyllus Pearl Schubert
  766. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Thomas West
  767. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Edward Clow
  768. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Raymond Kennedy
  769. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Raymond Patrick Kennedy
  770. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jessie Parker Archer
  771. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Madeline Priscilla Jessie Parker
  772. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Andrew Winwood Manzie
  773. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George Garfield Johnson
  774. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jack Alexander Johnson
  775. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Robert Byron Duncan
  776. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Catherine Milmore Heatley
  777. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Alexander Heatley
  778. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Marion Elsie Heatley
  779. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Robert Clive Heatley
  780. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Robert Murray Heatley
  781. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Louise Gwendolyn Abell
  782. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gwendolyn May Heatley
  783. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Robert William John Heatley
  784. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ann Mary Newton
  785. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Margaret Adams
  786. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Peter Wield Adams
  787. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Leslie Wield Adams
  788. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Catherine Maud Haggarth
  789. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edith Elizabeth McFadden
  790. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Henry James Furner
  791. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Abraham Wolf Visbord
  792. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alfred Ernest Page
  793. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Garnet Kay Smith
  794. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Annie Caddaye
  795. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alice Ann Bessell
  796. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Harriett Eliza Garner
  797. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. James Beaumont
  798. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Olive Mary Beaumont
  799. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ronald Stafford Beaumont
  800. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Inez Alfreda Beaumont
  801. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alfred Beaumont
  802. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Wilfred Beaumont
  803. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Francis Beaumont
  804. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Agnes Eliza Beaumont
  805. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Henrietta Haywood
  806. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Naylor
  807. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Athol Wilfred James Naylor
  808. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jean Elma Naylor
  809. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Annie Saltmarsh
  810. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Emily Saltmarsh
  811. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Saltmarsh
  812. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Saltmarsh
  813. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Ann Saltmarsh
  814. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jessie Elizabeth Beaumont
  815. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Henry James Beaumont
  816. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Cecily Winsome Glover
  817. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Karen Louise Waddle
  818. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Janet Waddle
  819. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Neil Gilmore Waddle
  820. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Nathan Clifford Leatherbarrow
  821. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mervyn George Cornwall
  822. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frederick Saltmarsh
  823. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Renee Marita Cornwall
  824. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Anne Elizabeth Bird
  825. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Esther Saltmarsh
  826. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Henry McNamara
  827. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ida Abelena Beaumont
  828. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Nellie Frances Shepherd
  829. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edith Florence Wade
  830. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Robert Thomas Goggin
  831. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Henry Saltmarsh
  832. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Leonard James Buck
  833. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edwin Hogben
  834. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lynda Myra Hills
  835. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Anna Maria Jensen
  836. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jes Hansen Jessen
  837. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Phyllis Margaret Eeles
  838. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lucy Isabel Lawless
  839. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Leonard Laurence Balsarini
  840. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Herbert Edgar Milledge
  841. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mavis Eileen Milledge
  842. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ellen Lorna May Milledge
  843. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Julia Sarah Maidment
  844. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Charles Lyndon James Irwin
  845. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Aubrey John Haberle
  846. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Cathy Bingham
  847. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Bell McDonald
  848. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Catherine Wotherspoon
  849. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Eileen Griffin
  850. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Albert Edward Griffin
  851. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Leo Augustus Griffin
  852. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Fanny Selina Scown
  853. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gertrude Ellen Griffin
  854. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. James Francis Griffin
  855. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Joseph Griffin
  856. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Maylin John Rogers
  857. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lillian Victoria Laurel Lucardie
  858. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gwyneth Maureen Johnson
  859. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Reginald Percy Johnson
  860. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Malcolm Reginald Julius Turner
  861. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Francis John Bradford
  862. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Julia Alice Bradford
  863. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John James Bradford
  864. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Lilian Bradford
  865. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. James William Stevens
  866. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Harold Herbert Bennett Olson
  867. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Bruce Canberra Boundy
  868. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ronald Edward Senini
  869. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Sophy Wheeler
  870. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Barry Wilson Howroyd
  871. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Kathleen Joy Merlino
  872. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Victor Cromwell
  873. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Carrie Maria Da Silva
  874. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Susan Wheeler
  875. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Elizabeth Wheeler
  876. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Andreas Stephan Manuel Pfeiffer
  877. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John William Wheeler
  878. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. James George Baird
  879. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alma Margaret Hilda Schrader
  880. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Baird
  881. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alice Hornby
  882. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lindsay Gordon Seekamp
  883. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Elsie May Oliver
  884. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Elvina Mary Elsie Simmonds
  885. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William John Scott
  886. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Margaret Craig Knight
  887. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George Charles Avery
  888. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Neil Richard Duncan Avery
  889. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George Richard St John Avery
  890. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Angus William Charles Avery
  891. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Avery
  892. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Annie Hiho
  893. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ida May Bolger
  894. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Richard Neil Avery
  895. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gary Douglas Avery
  896. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ada Florence Annie Appleyard
  897. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George Alfred Appleyard
  898. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Isabel Tindell McKenzie
  899. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Rose Mary Diana Norman
  900. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Julius Anseline
  901. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Raymond George Horley
  902. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ida Isabella Box
  903. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Henry Federal Goninon
  904. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edward Turnbull
  905. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Muriel Rose Cottrell
  906. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Irene Avery
  907. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Patsy Avery
  908. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gloria Catherine Avery
  909. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Margaret Surawski
  910. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Eric Austin Buckley
  911. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Elsie May Mathieson
  912. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jean Florence Avery
  913. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Irene May Avery
  914. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. James Richard Avery
  915. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Dulcie Ellen Ann Avery
  916. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jack Stanley Avery
  917. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George Raymond Avery
  918. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Pauline Avery
  919. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Frewin Avery
  920. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Veronica Pola
  921. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lawrence Stephen Saligari
  922. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Shirley May Saligari
  923. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ken Mathieson
  924. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Charles Alan Cole
  925. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Winnifred Hope Cox
  926. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Hilda Josephine Ajani
  927. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Louis Senini
  928. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Bruce Robertson
  929. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Benjamin Ellis
  930. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Ellis
  931. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Abraham Ellis
  932. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Sarah Ann Lindley
  933. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Benjamin George Ellis
  934. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Eliza Ellis
  935. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Sarah Ann Ellis
  936. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Hannah Elizabeth Ellis
  937. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joseph Henry Wallis
  938. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Benjamin George Wallis
  939. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gertrude Wallis
  940. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Oliver Edwin Wallis
  941. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Thomas Wallis
  942. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George Richard Wallis
  943. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Allen
  944. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joseph Abraham Wallis
  945. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Albert Henry Wallis
  946. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Walter Wallis
  947. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ronald Henry Wallis
  948. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ruth Wallis
  949. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Albert Wallis
  950. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Emily Phoebe Peckham
  951. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Harold George Wallis
  952. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lillian Boxall
  953. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George Laycock
  954. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Hannah Ellis
  955. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Benjamin Roffey
  956. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Richard Roffey
  957. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Susannah Legge
  958. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frederick Albert Roffey
  959. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Maryann James
  960. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Kate Mitford
  961. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lionel Sidlin
  962. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Holman
  963. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Carter
  964. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ethel May White
  965. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gwyneth May Simmonds
  966. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Elizabeth Ann Jones
  967. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George James Nunn
  968. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edward George Thomas Unwin
  969. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Rene Urana Beebe
  970. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Celia Maude Sweet
  971. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alfred Kenneth Sweet
  972. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gilbert F Arthur
  973. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Marion Florence Hill
  974. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ellen Mary Avery
  975. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Janice May Casbolt
  976. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Thomas Leslie Harris
  977. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Malcolm Wallis
  978. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Florence May Deacon
  979. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Philip Whalley Mayle
  980. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gloria Linda Lewis
  981. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Reginald Emmanuel Bennett Lewis
  982. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. James Hugh Marsland
  983. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Henri Louis Fouvy
  984. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Thora Dulcie Hingston
  985. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Harriet Hannah Roffey
  986. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George Leonard Mitcham
  987. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George Mitcham
  988. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gladys Eileen Goss
  989. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Janice Anne Benger
  990. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Janice Anne Benger
  991. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Thomas William Wide
  992. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Stella Knight
  993. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Kevin James Wallace
  994. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Donald Kevin Wallace
  995. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Margaret Ann Brown
  996. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Geoffrey Walter Lang
  997. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Vincent James Meade
  998. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Marie Catherine McAllister
  999. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Helen Agent
  1000. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alice Maud Dunn
  1001. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Hannibal Dunn
  1002. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alice Eleanor Neville
  1003. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Albert Edward Neville
  1004. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Albert Edward Neville
  1005. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Irene Alice Hills
  1006. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frank Ernest Hills
  1007. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Thomas Victor Dean
  1008. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Beryl Eleanor Dean
  1009. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Paul Kazuo Hiyakumoto
  1010. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Houssam Adra
  1011. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Elva Versa Dorton
  1012. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Rita Agnes Langmead
  1013. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Cyril Dawson Jordan
  1014. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Sylvia Eileen Degenhardt
  1015. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ross Raymond Boxhall
  1016. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Noeleen Joy Boxhall
  1017. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alfred James Owen Badger
  1018. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Noeline Humphreys
  1019. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edward Leonard Mitcham
  1020. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Sheila Mary Mitcham
  1021. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Muirhead Sergeant
  1022. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Marjorie Evelyn Mitcham
  1023. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George Ernest Mitcham
  1024. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Sybil Ada Mitcham
  1025. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Raymond Arthur Emery
  1026. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Raymond Arthur Emery
  1027. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Arthur Seymour Emery
  1028. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Robert William Eastick
  1029. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Muriel Jean Eastick
  1030. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Keith John Torney
  1031. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Tomlinson
  1032. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Raymond Edward Bushby
  1033. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Jane Appleyard
  1034. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Winafred Simmonds
  1035. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lloyd George Kerswell
  1036. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Tessie Pearl Hampton
  1037. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Cyril John Cole
  1038. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Pedder
  1039. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. James Henry Stephens
  1040. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frank Maidment Stephens
  1041. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Matilda Harvey
  1042. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lola Elizabeth Stephens
  1043. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Barrett Redfern
  1044. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alice Krepp
  1045. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Andress Krepp
  1046. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Catherine Eileen Krepp
  1047. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Margaret Agnes Krepp
  1048. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Arthur Cripp
  1049. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joseph Henry Kearsey
  1050. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Sylvia Mary Kearsey
  1051. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Sydney Weir
  1052. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Charles Claude Weir
  1053. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Neil Stanley Weir
  1054. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Emily Winton
  1055. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Charles Edwards Krepp
  1056. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joyce Emily Krepp
  1057. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ellen Agnes Stratton
  1058. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Samuel Setford Gravener
  1059. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Brian Anthony Gravener
  1060. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Thomas Boyd Obre
  1061. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George Frederick Truscott
  1062. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Vera Margaret Bennett
  1063. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Nancy Uebergang
  1064. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Robert Slape
  1065. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Cecil Warwick Reginald Slape
  1066. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lucy Ann Pike
  1067. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Michael Godfrey Rees
  1068. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joyce Ellen Fontaine
  1069. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Helen Elizabeth Mahoney
  1070. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jessie Mary Cripp
  1071. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Angus Cameron McDonald
  1072. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Leonard Symons
  1073. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alfred Bertram Coughlin
  1074. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Sybil Evans
  1075. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Bertram Alfred Coughlin
  1076. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Beryl Mary Wilmore
  1077. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Laurance Hunt
  1078. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joseph Cowell Roberts
  1079. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Albert William Parker
  1080. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jessie Elizabeth Parker
  1081. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Arthur Rowland Keith Parker
  1082. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Barbara Elaine Wilson
  1083. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Margaret Anne Roberts
  1084. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Peter John Telford
  1085. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Roderick McIvor
  1086. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Duncan McIvor
  1087. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. James Gibson McIvor
  1088. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Margaret Campbell
  1089. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. James Roderick MacIvor
  1090. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Hamilton McArthur
  1091. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Kathleen Elizabeth Hallam
  1092. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Esther Katherine Denton
  1093. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lindsay Lorraine Anthony
  1094. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Florence Amy Humphrey
  1095. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. James O'Connell
  1096. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ross George Hamilton Metcalfe
  1097. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frances Mary Clark
  1098. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ernest Henry Gaunt
  1099. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Leonard Gordon Dillet
  1100. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gordon Trevor Wilkie
  1101. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Rita Margaret Grundy
  1102. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Henry Digby Delamotte Turner
  1103. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Violet Eleanor Sutton
  1104. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Peter Neal Arnold Turner
  1105. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Audrey Clough
  1106. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Elizabeth Ann Evans
  1107. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gladys Wide
  1108. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Thomas Nelson Vincent Rees
  1109. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Marion Alice Neville
  1110. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Betty Neville
  1111. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Violet M Carter
  1112. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Dennis Roy Arter
  1113. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jim Lidford
  1114. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Stewart Weatherbed
  1115. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Shirley Ellen Higgins
  1116. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Esther Jane Turner
  1117. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mark Eldad Turner
  1118. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Scott Logan Turner
  1119. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Emily Diana Turner
  1120. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Turner
  1121. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Charles Eugene Schuler
  1122. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Nile Turner Grisamer
  1123. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lynn Elliott Grisamer
  1124. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Robert William Sleep
  1125. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joyce Olive Waite
  1126. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Terence Patrick Cowen
  1127. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Denise Alison Cowen
  1128. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ronald George Herbert
  1129. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ronald George Herbert
  1130. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William George Tibbles
  1131. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gwendoline Clara Pursey
  1132. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. James G Read
  1133. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Bannan McKenzie
  1134. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Robert George Ferguson McKenzie
  1135. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ronald Gordon McKenzie
  1136. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ethel Maud Hulley
  1137. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ethel Harriet Appleyard
  1138. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. James Ernest Dennis
  1139. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ronald George Dennis
  1140. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Bettine Saunders
  1141. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Otway Kelsall
  1142. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Walter Rogers
  1143. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lorna Elpinice Dennie
  1144. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Kathleen Betty Kelsall
  1145. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Tucker Damon
  1146. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George Bennett Perry Howlett
  1147. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ernest Herbert Howlett
  1148. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Amelia Elsie Howlett
  1149. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alfred Edwin Howlett
  1150. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Harold Hector Howlett
  1151. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alfred Herbert Howlett
  1152. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Charles William Perry Howlett
  1153. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Olive Gertrude Pearson
  1154. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Hetty Ann Pearson
  1155. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Herbert Pearson
  1156. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Elsie Jane Pearson
  1157. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jessie Pearson
  1158. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ellen Pearson
  1159. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ernest William Pearson
  1160. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edward Dalton Pearson
  1161. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alice Mary Pearson
  1162. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Pearson
  1163. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Charles Herbert Williams
  1164. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Albert Ernest Williams
  1165. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Henry Stanley Williams
  1166. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ernest Leslie Williams
  1167. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frederick George Williams
  1168. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ellen Maria Williams
  1169. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alfred John Williams
  1170. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lucy Amelia Perry
  1171. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Emily Martlew
  1172. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mabel Gertrude Howlett
  1173. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Vera Wilson
  1174. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edward James Wilson
  1175. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alice Ruby Wilson
  1176. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Elsie Wilson
  1177. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Hazel May Wilson
  1178. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Catherine Shoolbred
  1179. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Rachel King
  1180. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Emily Rachel Howlett
  1181. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frederick William Howlett
  1182. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Vilia Louisa Chesswas
  1183. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Henry Maynard
  1184. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Raymond George Maynard
  1185. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Margaret Campbell
  1186. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Hilda Mary Knibbs
  1187. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Ellen Sweet
  1188. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Margaret Ellen Sweet
  1189. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Donald James Wilson Tindall
  1190. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Margaret Rose Cushway
  1191. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Colin Roderick Campbell
  1192. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Robert Sweeting
  1193. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Barry Stewart Campbell
  1194. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Marion Waddell Thom
  1195. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Peter John Campbell
  1196. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Dorothea Herbert
  1197. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Robert John Campbell
  1198. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Eva Laura Beaumont
  1199. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Walter Beaumont
  1200. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Nelson Beaumont
  1201. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alexander Beaumont
  1202. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Nancy Woodhouse
  1203. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mark Beaumont
  1204. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Agnes Beaumont
  1205. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Beaumont
  1206. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Richard Beaumont
  1207. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gordon Charles Payne
  1208. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Coralie Mockford Payne
  1209. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Alexander McDonald
  1210. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Marion Bowman
  1211. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Flora Bowman
  1212. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Stewart Colin Whyte
  1213. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edward Henry Whyte
  1214. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Duncan Whyte
  1215. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Grove Emmett
  1216. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Miriam Hannah Emmett
  1217. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George Swan Morland
  1218. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Hall
  1219. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gordon Charles Ellis
  1220. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Christian Hirsch
  1221. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Anna Rosinia Grundke
  1222. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gladys Mary Hawkes
  1223. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George Daniel Crane
  1224. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Henry Arthur Cooper
  1225. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Emily Pollington Bessell
  1226. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Jane Ann Krushka
  1227. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. McIvor
  1228. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Isabella McRae
  1229. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Catherine McRae
  1230. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jessie McRae
  1231. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John McRae
  1232. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Flora McRae
  1233. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Farquhar McRae
  1234. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Elvey May Hurst
  1235. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Horace Oswald Cyril Hurst
  1236. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edith Annie Hurst
  1237. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Vida Adeline Hurst
  1238. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mabel Mary Hurst
  1239. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Adrian Thomas William Hurst
  1240. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Albert Blackburn Hurst
  1241. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Percy Bernard Hurst
  1242. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Hubert Leonard Bessell
  1243. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George Edward Bessell
  1244. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edith Lillian Bessell
  1245. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Clarence Edwin Bessell
  1246. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Vivian Roy Bessell
  1247. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alice Mary Bessell
  1248. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Elsie Grace Bessell
  1249. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George Walter Bessell
  1250. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Harold Aubrey Bessell
  1251. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alfred Ernest Bessell
  1252. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Ann Bessell
  1253. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frederick George Bessell
  1254. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Bertha Beatrice Bessell
  1255. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Percy George Markham
  1256. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ada Caroline Markham
  1257. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edgar Thomas Markham
  1258. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary May Markham
  1259. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Minnie Maud Markham
  1260. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Irene Beatrice Markham
  1261. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Annie Elizabeth Markham
  1262. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Chester Edwin Markham
  1263. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Eva Florence Markham
  1264. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Agnes Marjory Bessell
  1265. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Doris Amy May Bessell
  1266. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ethel Ray Verne Bessell
  1267. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Bessie Leila Bessell
  1268. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gladys Jean Bessell
  1269. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Angus McDonald
  1270. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Donald McDonald
  1271. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Donald McDonald
  1272. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Margaret McDonald
  1273. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Annie McLean
  1274. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Isabella Mabel Campbell
  1275. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Margaret Hilda Campbell
  1276. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Archibald Colin Campbell
  1277. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Roderick Campbell
  1278. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Margaret Heather Campbell
  1279. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Clarence Cross Campbell
  1280. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alexander Goodall Campbell
  1281. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Angus Stewart Campbell
  1282. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Isabella Rodena Campbell
  1283. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Kenneth Alexander Campbell
  1284. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Annie Marion Campbell
  1285. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Annie Marion Campbell
  1286. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Annie Marion Campbell
  1287. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Annie Marion Campbell
  1288. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. James Bessell
  1289. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Bessell
  1290. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Hannah Bessell
  1291. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. James White
  1292. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ann Wheeler
  1293. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Cowland
  1294. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Ann Parry
  1295. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Adelaide Myrtle Josephine Laycock
  1296. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Alfred Laycock
  1297. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Olive Martha Laycock
  1298. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ella May Laycock
  1299. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Adelaide Wells
  1300. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Morgan
  1301. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ila Grace Laycock
  1302. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lily May Laycock
  1303. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Margaret Morgan
  1304. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Julia Hannah Lapham
  1305. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George William Allen Lockwood
  1306. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Doris Lillian Lockwood
  1307. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Olive Hannah Victoria Lockwood
  1308. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. James Frederick Lockwood
  1309. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Gordon Lockwood
  1310. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ethel Lillian Brown
  1311. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Richard Forrest
  1312. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Christopher Brown
  1313. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Hannah Laycock
  1314. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Oscar Charles Laycock
  1315. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Eliza Drake
  1316. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Drake
  1317. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Esau Drake
  1318. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Susanna Drake
  1319. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Emily Frances Britton
  1320. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elijah Francis Roberts
  1321. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lucy Jane Roberts
  1322. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Leah Lanoma Roberts
  1323. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Walter Eads Roberts
  1324. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Britton Roberts
  1325. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edith Emily Roberts
  1326. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Patrick Joseph Cuckson
  1327. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lena Maria Kernot
  1328. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Walter Stanton Jacob
  1329. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Isaac William Gould
  1330. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Lee
  1331. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. True Jacob
  1332. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Florence Emma Cooper
  1333. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Leslie John Neil Cooper
  1334. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lillian Hale Cooper
  1335. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Hephzibah Hale Smart
  1336. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Hepzibah Elizabeth Wooding
  1337. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Isaac Gould
  1338. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Ann Arthur
  1339. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Hazel Maud Warren
  1340. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Hercules Barnett
  1341. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ernest Francis Walter Barnett
  1342. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ernest Barnett
  1343. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Henry George Stanton Barnett
  1344. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Gladys Edna Living
  1345. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Maureen Ethel Bowden
  1346. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Herbert Harold Baden Barnett
  1347. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Clara Victoria Trinnick
  1348. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Jean Francesco Nordberg
  1349. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Blake
  1350. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Henry Arthur Barnett
  1351. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Frances Drake
  1352. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Martha Drake
  1353. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Jane Drake
  1354. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Drake
  1355. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Drake
  1356. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Drake
  1357. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Samuel Drake
  1358. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Thomas Drake
  1359. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Catharine Tatham
  1360. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ronald George Townsend
  1361. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lester William Charles Townsend
  1362. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lesley Ann Joyce Townsend
  1363. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Joan Townsend
  1364. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Leslie William Townsend
  1365. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edmund George Bessell
  1366. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Henry Bessell
  1367. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Bessell
  1368. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Annie Bessell
  1369. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. James Edmund Bessell
  1370. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Bessell
  1371. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Bessell
  1372. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ann Jacobs
  1373. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Eliza Trimlett
  1374. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Harriet Griffiths
  1375. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. James Ware
  1376. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Harry Kirby
  1377. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Dorothea Johanna Gilligan
  1378. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. James Patrick Tracy
  1379. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alexander Sinclair Gilligan
  1380. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Albert Stewart Davison
  1381. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Charles Young
  1382. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles William Young
  1383. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Walter John McArthur
  1384. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ellen O'Rourke
  1385. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Francis Meehan
  1386. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Phillip Maddern
  1387. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Emma Ford
  1388. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Walter Wellington Maddern
  1389. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Leslie Bowen
  1390. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Peter Ivan Thurecht
  1391. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Katerina Geissler
  1392. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Thurecht
  1393. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ethel May Parkinson
  1394. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Alfred Keatch
  1395. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edith Isabella Kay
  1396. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Eric William Phillips
  1397. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alfred William Keatch
    2. Thrown from truck. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article35320352
      1. Alfred William Keatch
  1398. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alfred William Keatch
    2. Birth
      1. Alfred William Keatch
  1399. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alfred William Keatch
  1400. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alfred William Keatch
  1401. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Fay Keatch
  1402. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Katherine Agnes Lynch
  1403. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Robert James Herbert
  1404. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Rose Susan Fautley
  1405. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alfred Alexander Guiles Feast
  1406. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alma Edna Winsor
  1407. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Valencia Ann Harper Penney
  1408. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Johan Martinius Olsen
  1409. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Birth
      1. Johan Martinius Olsen
    2. Johan Martinius Olsen
  1410. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Death
      1. Johan Martinius Olsen
    2. Johan Martinius Olsen
  1411. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Johan Martinius Olsen
  1412. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Stella Cynthia Olsen
  1413. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Edward Olsen
  1414. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mandia Tormodsen
  1415. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Christian Olsen
  1416. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Archie William Taylor
  1417. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Maude Agnes Pearce
  1418. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Walter George Brown
  1419. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Michael Joseph Hobbin
  1420. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Percy William Wheeler
  1421. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Florence Coulsen
  1422. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Henry Coulsen
  1423. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lucy Hannah Wheeler
  1424. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edna May Wheeler
  1425. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Luke Rielly
  1426. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Judith Ann Kathryn McCarthy
  1427. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Selma Bertha Louisa Viney
  1428. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ada Catherine Mary Wallace
  1429. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Henry Samuel Weatherhead
  1430. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Agnes Atkinson
  1431. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Richard Reeve
  1432. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ethel Mudge
  1433. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Reeve
  1434. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Emily Phyllis Reeve
  1435. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Jessie Reeve
  1436. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Phoebe Reeve
  1437. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Richard Reeve
  1438. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Maitland Reeve
  1439. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Amy Louisa Hildebrand
  1440. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Walter Alfred Williams
  1441. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Caroline Grace Williams
  1442. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Harold Lewis Blackmore
  1443. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Raymond Roland Blackmore
  1444. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Robert Charles Blackmore
  1445. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Harold Blackmore
  1446. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ruby Violet Mary Williams
  1447. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Amelia Davies
  1448. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Brian Leslie Blackmore
  1449. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Robert Morgan Donaghy
  1450. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Jane Prentice
  1451. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Solomon Hammam
  1452. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Josephine Winifred Chevers
  1453. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Helen Elizabeth Keatch
  1454. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Guy Lennox Keatch
  1455. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. David Alexander
  1456. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Herbert Rawson
  1457. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Maisie Roberta Jane Crowden
  1458. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Alfred Rothwell Taylor
  1459. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Dulcie Cook
  1460. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Beth Elaine Blackmer
  1461. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lloyd Gerald Ludwig
  1462. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Walter George Ludwig
  1463. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ione Gertrude Wangerien
  1464. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frances Marian Carson
  1465. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Nile Davenport Blackmer
  1466. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Evelyn Fern Ludwig
  1467. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Martin
  1468. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Ludwig
  1469. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Augusta G Dramm
  1470. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Henry Carl Wangerien
  1471. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Richard Cooper
  1472. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Viola Anna Cornish
  1473. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frances Florene Blackmer
  1474. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Emma Florence Delamater
  1475. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Francis Marion Carson
  1476. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ralph Howard Van Meter
  1477. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Daisy Violet Victoria Griffin
  1478. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Nelson Lestor Wangerien
  1479. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Tipton Jones
  1480. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ida Ludwig
  1481. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Henry Ludwig
  1482. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Milton John Ludwig
  1483. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edith Ludwig
  1484. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Dorthea Ludwig
  1485. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth
  1486. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Martin
  1487. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Louis Edward Hahn
  1488. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Christina Kauffman
  1489. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Valerie Amelia Griffin
  1490. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Louis Carl Steinfort
  1491. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Francis Coyle
  1492. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Margaret Ann Wright
  1493. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Salvatore Palisi
  1494. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Irene Mary Gertrude Balsarini
  1495. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Death
      1. Irene Mary Gertrude Balsarini
    2. Irene Mary Gertrude Balsarini
  1496. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Birth
      1. Irene Mary Gertrude Balsarini
    2. Irene Mary Gertrude Balsarini
  1497. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Irene Mary Gertrude Balsarini
  1498. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Roderick Steele
  1499. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Roderick Steele
  1500. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Christina McKinnon
  1501. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Steele
  1502. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elsie May Meredith
  1503. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Eric Richard Allen
  1504. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Albert George Dawson
  1505. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Albert Benjamin George Dawson
  1506. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Turner Blackburn
  1507. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Pimblett
  1508. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Robert Harold Andrew Adamson
  1509. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. May Gilmore
  1510. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Gordon Lionel Smale
  1511. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ruth Mary Ann Gilmore
  1512. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Leslie Freestone
  1513. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. James Morris Griffin
  1514. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Neil Alexander McKinnon
  1515. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Laura Martha Brownfield
  1516. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Conrad Peter Miller
  1517. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edwin James Watts
  1518. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Andrew Ian McKinnon
  1519. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Henry Charles Griffin
  1520. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Henry William Gibson
  1521. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ernest Arthur Biggs
  1522. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William James Clarke
  1523. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frederick James Wilson Carr
  1524. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Grace Phyllis Emmely Wilson
  1525. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edward Harold Carr
  1526. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Timothy Cartledge
  1527. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Denis Noel Cartledge
  1528. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Leonard Gordon Cartledge
  1529. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Hugh Royal Barnett
  1530. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Leslie Barnett
  1531. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Violet Hazel Barnett
  1532. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ruby Sylvia Barnett
  1533. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Louis Barnett
  1534. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Beatrice Elizabeth Barnett
  1535. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Henry Walter Barnett
  1536. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Thomas Barnett
  1537. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Harriett Emily Marguerite Barnett
  1538. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Ann Barnett
  1539. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Barnett
  1540. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Johan Herman Harders
  1541. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lillian Florence Nordberg
  1542. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alfred Robert Nordberg
  1543. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George William Henshall
  1544. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Pamela Frances Morley
  1545. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ernest John Morley
  1546. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Walter James Baulch
  1547. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Norman Leslie Harders
  1548. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Wilhelmi Schmadabach
  1549. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Eira Ruby Trease
  1550. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mark Field Dixon
  1551. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Rhonda Ellen Martin
  1552. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Hugh Arthur Martin
  1553. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Xavier Anton Clemann
  1554. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Samuel Hendy
  1555. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lillian Kate Jones
  1556. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Robert John Smith
  1557. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Peggy June Bond
  1558. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Julia Ann Tee
  1559. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Josephine Appelkemp Wundenberg
  1560. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Grace Kent
  1561. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Nellie Gladys Grant
  1562. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. James Henry Arthur Rogan
  1563. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elma Maude Hall
  1564. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Emily Chappelow
  1565. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Harriet Emma Watson
  1566. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Philip Bender
  1567. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Myrtle Olive Withrington
  1568. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Linda Beryl Yelland
  1569. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Rita Joyce Buxton
  1570. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Helen Margaret Gillies
  1571. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. James Arthur Wills
  1572. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Eleanor Johnson
  1573. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Neil Maitland Reynolds
  1574. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George William Henry Lockwood
  1575. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John C Drake
  1576. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. James M Drake
  1577. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Kate Drake
  1578. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Jane Oliver
  1579. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edna J Simmons
  1580. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Simmons
  1581. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Rupert Mulhearin Lilley
  1582. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Thomas Mazlin
  1583. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charlotte Maud Harper
  1584. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ada Isabel Smith
  1585. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ella Frances Hawkins
  1586. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Vincent James Bessell
  1587. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Clarence William Bessell
  1588. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alice Laura Bessell
  1589. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alice Maud Sutcliffe
  1590. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Robert Mercer
  1591. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Rose Horner
  1592. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lawrence Michael Monaghan
  1593. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Rachel Amelia Bessell
  1594. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Elizabeth Bessell
  1595. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elsie Beulah Bessell
  1596. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ernest Henry Bessell
  1597. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ada Amelia Harris
  1598. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Samuel Victor Gilbert Baker
  1599. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Thomas Baker
  1600. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Annie Catherine Baker
  1601. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ellen Janet Baker
  1602. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Baker
  1603. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. James Ernest Bessell
  1604. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John J Bessell
  1605. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Robert George Bessell
  1606. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frederick Charles Bessell
  1607. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edith Bessell
  1608. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William George Bessell
  1609. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ann Eliza Bessell
  1610. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Theresa Alice Bessell
  1611. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Albert William Bessell
  1612. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Georgiana Eliza Were
  1613. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Robert George Bessell
  1614. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Horace Bessell
  1615. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Rosina M Bessell
  1616. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Irene Bessell
  1617. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edith Hilda May Bessell
  1618. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ophelia Margaret Bessell
  1619. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frederick George Washington Bessell
  1620. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Florence Rosina Bessell
  1621. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Ann Theresa Were
  1622. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Annie Whitehead
  1623. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Gwendoline Olive Mavis Bessell
  1624. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Olive Margaret Watts
  1625. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Beth Delamater Carson
  1626. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Harriet Lenox
  1627. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Absalom McCready Carson
  1628. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Thomas Henry Delamater
  1629. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Amy Anna Peasley
  1630. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Jane Kincaide
  1631. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Harriet Philena Carson
  1632. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ella Florence Carson
  1633. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Hermon Carson
  1634. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Carson
  1635. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frederick Robert Carson
  1636. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Etta Gertrude Carson
  1637. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Marion Beth Kelly
  1638. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Barton Kelly
  1639. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Martha Day
  1640. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Melva Marie Delamater
  1641. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Martha May Delamater
  1642. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Almon Herman Delamater
  1643. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Thomas Delamater
  1644. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Henry Bruce Delamater
  1645. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Amy Wood
  1646. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Joseph Peasley
  1647. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Anna Barnes
  1648. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Benjamin Delamater
  1649. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Catherine Kip
  1650. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Hendrick Delamater
  1651. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Rebecca Delamater
  1652. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Isaac Delamater
  1653. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Gertrude Ysselsteyn
  1654. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Catherine Winegar
  1655. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Jacobus Delamater
  1656. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Hester Dubois
  1657. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Claude Le Maitre Delamater
  1658. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Delamater
  1659. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Pierre Delamater
  1660. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Annie May Bailey
  1661. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Wilfred Staniford Rands
  1662. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mark Jeffrey Leslie Albert Rands
  1663. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Reginald Noel Adams
  1664. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alice Goodall
  1665. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Johannah Goodall
  1666. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Ann Goodall
  1667. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Jane Goodall
  1668. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alexander Goodall
  1669. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Catherine Loretto Goodall
  1670. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Thomas Sheridan
  1671. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. James William Eastwood
  1672. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Henry Ascher Stanley
  1673. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Joseph Foreman
  1674. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frank Simmonds
  1675. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Walter Joshua Heathcote
  1676. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Kenneth William White
  1677. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Gordon William Thomas White
  1678. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Thomas Charles Lean
  1679. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Stephen Thomas Lean
  1680. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Bernard Wurr
  1681. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lancelot Arthur Wurr
  1682. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Wurr
  1683. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Richard Roberts Mann
  1684. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sidney John Birch
  1685. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Athol George Bessell
  1686. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ruby Jane Hudson
  1687. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Dorothy June Williams
  1688. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Burton Williams
  1689. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Samuel John Elvin
  1690. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Denis John Staunton
  1691. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Vincent De Paul Staunton
  1692. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Leo Staunton
  1693. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Philomena Martha Mather
  1694. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lillian Ethel Emmett
  1695. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Vera Victoria Clare Cooper
  1696. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Joseph Tolbert Cooper
  1697. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ada Elizabeth Reece
  1698. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Phyllis May Cooper
  1699. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alma Myrtle Cooper
  1700. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Clara Horton
  1701. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Thomas Daniel Wood
  1702. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Reginald Joseph Clifford Tatt
  1703. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Norman Amos Nicholes
  1704. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alexander Francis William Scott
  1705. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Jeanette Rosaline Gates
  1706. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Leonard Frederick Egbert Gates
  1707. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Thomas Hector McKnight
  1708. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Peter John Oxley
  1709. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Ann Warner
  1710. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Josiah Jack Hopgood
  1711. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Julihannah Mary Rowe
  1712. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Jonas Binns
  1713. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Tresna Vera Pollington
  1714. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elvina Theresa Miller
  1715. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Clement Leslie Pollington
  1716. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Vernon Keith Pollington
  1717. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Francis Morris Pollington
  1718. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Annie O'Leary
  1719. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Harold Burlow Woodfield
  1720. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Beryl Mary Best
  1721. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Howe
  1722. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Clara Ware
  1723. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ann Ware
  1724. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Emma Jane Ware
  1725. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alfred Ware
  1726. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Ann Ware
  1727. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Ware
  1728. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Ann
  1729. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Hilda Ware
  1730. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Robert Phillip Jones
  1731. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Patrick Meehan
  1732. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Olivia Frances Bernadine Meehan
  1733. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Evelyn Meehan
  1734. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Dorothea Iris Blunn
  1735. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Henry Belvoir Brain
  1736. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lionel Alfred Morrall
  1737. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Annie Jose
  1738. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ebenezer Townsend
  1739. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Francis Nathaniel Townsend
  1740. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Margaret McMahon
  1741. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Henry Blyth
  1742. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Kathleen May Haines
  1743. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Irene Alma Francis
  1744. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Patricia Raie Thouliss
  1745. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Joy Margaret Harvey Williams
  1746. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Thomas John Lean
  1747. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Jean Cowan McMurray
  1748. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Lenane
  1749. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Stephen Lenahan
  1750. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Andrew Carson
  1751. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Eliza Carson
  1752. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Carson
  1753. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alexander Carson
  1754. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. James Carson
  1755. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Carson
  1756. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Roland E Simmons
  1757. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Thomas Gaumer Hittle
  1758. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Samuel H Elliott
  1759. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Agnes Hannah Conway
  1760. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Kathleen Gatty
  1761. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lindsay Douglas Gatty
  1762. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Ellis
  1763. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Dulcie Margaret Gatty
  1764. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Ellis
  1765. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Roy Gatty
  1766. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Ellis
  1767. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Dorothy May Gatty
  1768. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Laurence Francis Gatty
  1769. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Gordon Gatty
  1770. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edith Amy Frances Gatty
  1771. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Hugh Gatty
  1772. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Nancy Ellen Bessell
  1773. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Eric George Bessell
  1774. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alwyn Charles Bessell
  1775. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Jessie Malinda Davis
  1776. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Cecil Bessell
  1777. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Edward Bessell
  1778. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Louis Dudley Bessell
  1779. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Marguerite Thelma Bessell
  1780. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Holborn Bessell
  1781. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Marjorie Jean Bessell
  1782. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Cyril George Bessell
  1783. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Archibald Richard John Bessell
  1784. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alice Mary Townsend Bessell
  1785. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Annie Elizabeth Heyward
  1786. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lawrence Bessell
  1787. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Jean Bessell
  1788. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Francis Maxwell Bessell
  1789. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ronald Bessell
  1790. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mabel Hayes Sturges
  1791. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lawrence Keith Brooks
  1792. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Robert Stanley Brooks
  1793. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frederick Lindsey Brooks
  1794. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Marjorie May Brooks
  1795. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frederick John Brooks
  1796. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Annie Williamina Chandler
  1797. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lloyd Dudley Bessell
  1798. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Terence Raymond Bessell
  1799. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Eric William Lloyd Bessell
  1800. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Bessell
  1801. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Catherine Annie Noake
  1802. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Jean Lillian Foley
  1803. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Avis Irene Blackhall
  1804. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lucy Inez Ellis
  1805. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edgar Ernest Ellis
  1806. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edgar Ernest Ellis
  1807. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Herbert Charles Ellis
  1808. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Ellen Ellis
  1809. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Reuben Ellis
  1810. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Reuben Ellis
  1811. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ellis
  1812. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Barbara Fanny Steel
  1813. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Barbara Fanny Steel
  1814. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Gwenda Ivy Ellis
  1815. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alma Essie Ellis
  1816. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Eliza Davies
  1817. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Fanny Ellis
  1818. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Ellis
  1819. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ellis
  1820. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Benjamin Ellis
  1821. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ellen Ellis
  1822. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Robert Herbert Smith
  1823. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Robert Herbert Smith
  1824. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Howard Wilfred May
  1825. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frederick Earl Percy Rushworth
  1826. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Fanny Stephanie Seitz
  1827. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Jesse Jameson Steel
  1828. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Howlett
  1829. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frederick Howlett
  1830. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Ann Temperance Howlett
  1831. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Ann Temperance Howlett
  1832. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Howlett
  1833. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Susannah Howlett
  1834. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alfred Howlett
  1835. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ellen Howlett
  1836. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Henry Howlett
  1837. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Hazel Victoria Ellis
  1838. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Nina Pearl Ellis
  1839. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ida Coralie Ellis
  1840. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Vera Ruby Ellis
  1841. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Arnold Lancelot Ellis
  1842. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Myra Mabel Ellis
  1843. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ellen Jane Sidler
  1844. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Jane Williams
  1845. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Jane Harriet Maidment
  1846. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Julia Olivia Maidment
  1847. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Ann Horrell Maidment
  1848. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Joseph Maidment
  1849. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Burnbridge Maidment
  1850. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Burnbridge Maidment
  1851. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Betsy Maidment
  1852. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Harriet Maidment
  1853. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Maidment
  1854. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Hogben
  1855. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Hogben
  1856. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Fanny Maidment
  1857. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Fanny Maidment
  1858. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Scammell
  1859. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Scammell
  1860. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Maidment
  1861. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edwin Thorne Bessell
  1862. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Freeman Laycock
  1863. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Thomas Laycock
  1864. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Louisa Laycock
  1865. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Hannah Laycock
  1866. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Richard Arthur Laycock
  1867. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Joseph Laycock
  1868. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Thomas Drake
  1869. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Bessell
  1870. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alfred Bessell
  1871. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Emily Bessell
  1872. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Bessell
  1873. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Anne Bessell
  1874. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Bessell
  1875. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Arthur Allan Bessell
  1876. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Herbert Bessell
  1877. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ada Clara Bessell
  1878. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edwin James Bessell
  1879. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frances Elizabeth Bessell
  1880. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Thomas Henry Bessell
  1881. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Bessell
  1882. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Peter Mockford Payne
  1883. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Andrew John Payne
  1884. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Herbert Payne
  1885. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Emanuel Thorn
  1886. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edward Thorn
  1887. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Thorn
  1888. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Samuel Thorne
  1889. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Nina Mildred Bessell
  1890. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ida Katheleen Bessell
  1891. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Douglas James Bessell
  1892. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mabel Margaret Bessell
  1893. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frank Herbert Bessell
  1894. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Archibald Holborn Bessell
  1895. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Henry Bessell
  1896. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edith Annie Bessell
  1897. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Maude Agnes Bessell
  1898. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Kate Butterworth
  1899. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Howlett
  1900. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. James Howlett
  1901. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Susanna Howlett
  1902. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Henry Howlett
  1903. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frederick Howlet
  1904. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Howlet
  1905. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Howlett
  1906. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Susan Howlet
  1907. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Newman
  1908. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frederick Howlett
  1909. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frederick Howlett
  1910. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Temperance Palfrey
  1911. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Thomas Channel
  1912. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Emma Powell
  1913. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Emily Ann Perry
  1914. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Watson
  1915. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alfred Jesse Williams
  1916. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Robert James Wilson
  1917. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Ann Hogben
  1918. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Thomas Freeman Chesswas
  1919. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Louisa Freeman
  1920. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Louisa Freeman
  1921. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Forrester Chesswas
  1922. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Forrester Chesswas
  1923. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lois Margaret Griffin
  1924. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Stephen John Fagan
  1925. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Brian Fagan
  1926. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Fagan
  1927. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Julia Maria Hanlon
  1928. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Sweet
  1929. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Sweet
  1930. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Emma Sweet
  1931. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Robert Sweet
  1932. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Robert Sweet
  1933. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Ann Sweet
  1934. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Ann Sweet
  1935. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ralph Barnard Fealy
  1936. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ralph Barnard Fealy
  1937. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Marion Fealy
  1938. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Marion Fealy
  1939. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Norman McDonald Campbell
  1940. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Norman McDonald Campbell
  1941. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Norma Mary Campbell
  1942. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Norma Mary Campbell
  1943. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alice Beatrice James
  1944. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alice Beatrice James
  1945. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alice Beatrice James
  1946. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Vincent Hanley
  1947. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Vincent Hanley
  1948. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Russell Christopher Martin
  1949. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Russell Christopher Martin
  1950. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Gordon Duncan Campbell
  1951. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Gordon Duncan Campbell
  1952. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Edward Hamilton
  1953. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Anne Hamilton
  1954. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Anne Hamilton
  1955. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Sweet
  1956. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Jane Sweet
  1957. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Sophia Sweet
  1958. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John George Levitt
  1959. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Levitt
  1960. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Archie Joseph Carroll Clemann
  1961. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Heinrich William Arnold Clemann
  1962. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Arnold Clemann
  1963. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Hilda Sarah Clemann
  1964. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Arnold Otto Clemann
  1965. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Arnold Otto Clemann
  1966. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Myrtle Hinsley Knibbs
  1967. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Harry Christopher Knibbs
  1968. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ann Nerrena Knibbs
  1969. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Myra Roma Rose Knibbs
  1970. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Richard Knibbs
  1971. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Harry Robert Knibbs
  1972. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Thomas Knibbs
  1973. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Betsy May Knibbs
  1974. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Thomas Knibbs
  1975. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Matilda Clemann
  1976. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ernest William Clemann
  1977. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Robert Clemann
  1978. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Albert Arnold Clemann
  1979. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ernestine Clemann
  1980. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Selina Ann Clemann
  1981. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Jane Clemann
  1982. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Heinrich Oswald Clemann
  1983. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Heinrich Albert Clemann
  1984. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Margaret Ellen Gallagher
  1985. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Michael Francis Sweet
  1986. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Veronica Lena Sweet
  1987. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Henry Sweet
  1988. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Robert Sweeting
  1989. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Robert Sweeting
  1990. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Alfred Fealy
  1991. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Ann Sophia Davidson
  1992. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Shirley Maude Goode
  1993. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ella Martha Charlton
  1994. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edwin Bowditch
  1995. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Joan Barbara Powell
  1996. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Winnie Estelle Weatherhead
  1997. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Amelia Margaret Mary Schultz
  1998. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William James Morvell
  1999. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Edward John McCarthy
  2000. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Leslie Rupert McFarland
  2001. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Joseph Talbot Cooper
  2002. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Edward Cooper
  2003. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Warner
  2004. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Annie Elizabeth Sweeting
  2005. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Roland Rivers Sweeting
  2006. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Walter Sweeting
  2007. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alice Selina Sweeting
  2008. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Barbara Robinson Ware
  2009. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Robert Ware
  2010. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Cross
  2011. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alexander Goodall
  2012. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Marcelle Delores Campbell
  2013. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ruth Lillian Rose
  2014. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ernest Jack Steeples
  2015. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ernest Steeples
  2016. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Duncan Kevin Campbell
  2017. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Phyllis Margaret Brown
  2018. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Doris Mary Hughes
  2019. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Percy Walker William Wheeler
  2020. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charlotte Mary McGeogh
  2021. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Robert Smith
  2022. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Margaret Annie Stones
  2023. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Guy Francis Abbott
  2024. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William John Porter
  2025. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Francis Charles Abbott
  2026. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Helen Margaret Abbott
  2027. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mona Margaret Jones
  2028. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Leslie Jack Bessell
  2029. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Kenneth Bessell
  2030. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth McKinnon
  2031. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth McKinnon
  2032. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William McKinnon
  2033. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Ann McKinnon
  2034. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Marion McKinnon
  2035. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Duncan McKinnon
  2036. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Catherine McKinnon
  2037. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Catherine
  2038. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ruth Lucy McKinnon
  2039. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Isabella McKinnon
  2040. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ruth Boldiston
  2041. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Jean Jessie Sophia McKinnon
  2042. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Flora Marion McKinnon
  2043. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. James Andrew Adamson George McKinnon
  2044. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Angus McKinnon
  2045. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Archibald McKinnon
  2046. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alexander Duncan McKinnon
  2047. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Edward Goldsmith
  2048. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. James Edward Goldsmith
  2049. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Edward Goldsmith
  2050. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Johanna Jane Goldsmith
  2051. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Goldsmith
  2052. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Harold Percival Adamson
  2053. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John McKinnon Adamson
  2054. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ernest William Leslie Adamson
  2055. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Andrew David Adamson
  2056. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Flora McDonald Adamson
  2057. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. James Adamson
  2058. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Janet Hardy Adamson
  2059. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alexander Adamson
  2060. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Henry Adamson
  2061. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sophia Hutchison Adamson
  2062. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Jessie Gibson Pimblett
  2063. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William John McKinnon
  2064. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Jessie Ailsa McKinnon
  2065. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Flora McDonald Blackburn McKinnon
  2066. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Ann Wright
  2067. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Charles Emmett
  2068. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Gertrude Ellen Emmett
  2069. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Bodger
  2070. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Saunders Wright
  2071. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Saunders Wright
  2072. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Thomas Cowcher
  2073. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Saunders
  2074. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Wright
  2075. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Childs
  2076. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Catherine Harriet Dorothy Bartlett
  2077. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Ann Clarke
  2078. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Thomas Freeman
  2079. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Leslie Granville Smith
  2080. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Francis William Smith
  2081. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Paula Dugmore Timms
  2082. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Inez Mary Hutchinson
  2083. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Marjorie Jean Ellis
  2084. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Winifred Mary Ellis
  2085. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Hazel May Ellis
  2086. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Margaret Jane Edington
  2087. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Patricia Edington Ellis
  2088. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William George Thomas Bray
  2089. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Myra May Fealy
  2090. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. James Fealy
  2091. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ralph Barnard Fealy
  2092. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mildred Marion Fealy
  2093. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Fealy
  2094. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alison Mary Fealy
  2095. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Wilfred Arthur Levitt
  2096. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Rodney Levitt
  2097. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Annie Agnes Reeve
  2098. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Johanna Ernestina Hirsch
  2099. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Heinrich Clemann
  2100. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Archie Evans
  2101. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Thomas Henry Evans
  2102. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Walter Henry Evans
  2103. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Peter Finlayson Campbell
  2104. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Richard Walter George Dalton
  2105. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frank Clemann
  2106. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frances Laura Shand
  2107. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Garry John Clemann
  2108. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Oswald Clemann
  2109. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Gladys Marion Wills
  2110. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Tracey Bessell
  2111. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Beatrice Emma Recamia Dann
  2112. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edward John Cooper
  2113. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Emily Doris Gladys Cooper
  2114. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Emma Amelia Cooper
  2115. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Florrie Evelyn Cooper
  2116. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Leslie Howard Cooper
  2117. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Bessell
  2118. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Martin Bessell
  2119. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edmund Bessell
  2120. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Bessell
  2121. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Henry Bessell
  2122. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Hester Bessell
  2123. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alice Bessell
  2124. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Bessell
  2125. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Bessell
  2126. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Bessell
  2127. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Ann Bessell
  2128. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Kate Ann Bessell
  2129. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Joseph Bessell
  2130. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Annie Flora Bessell
  2131. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Robert Bessell
  2132. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John George Bessell
  2133. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Jane Alice Johnson
  2134. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ann Johnson
  2135. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Henry Robert Bessell
  2136. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Gordon Bessell
  2137. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Marianne Bessell
  2138. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Essie Clara Lilian Bessell
  2139. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Kate Rebecca Bessell
  2140. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Albert Bessell
  2141. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Arthur Bessell
  2142. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Caroline Ada Bessell
  2143. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Caroline Ada Phillips
  2144. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ada Crabtree
  2145. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Campbell
  2146. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ruth May Lawson Brickwood
  2147. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edwin William Pavey Rose
  2148. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ernest Charles Ford
  2149. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lily Bielby
  2150. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Ford
  2151. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Nola Veronica Clemann
  2152. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Eileen Veronica Meehan
  2153. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Unna Ann Curtis
  2154. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Ware
  2155. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Anne Sophia Ware
  2156. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Walter Ware
  2157. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Vivian Ernest Pollington
  2158. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Percy Henry Pollington
  2159. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Hubert Henry Pollington
  2160. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frederick George Pollington
  2161. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Leslie Vernon Pollington
  2162. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Arthur Harold Pollington
  2163. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Henry Pollington
  2164. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Thomas William Hurst
  2165. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Tallent
  2166. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Thomas George Markham
  2167. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Hills
  2168. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Hedley Francis Bessell
  2169. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Leslie John Bessell
  2170. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Emma Frances Bessell
  2171. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Clarence Alfred Bessell
  2172. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Reginald Herbert Bessell
  2173. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Martha Mary Triggs
  2174. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Mary Hite
  2175. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Margaret McDiarmid
  2176. Cited in the family tree "2012 Kernot" created by "gjkernot1"
    1. 1925,10521,,Cuckson,Patrick John,Kernot,Lena Maria,,
      1. Lena Maria Kernot
      2. Patrick Joseph Cuckson
    2. Lena Maria Kernot
    3. Patrick Joseph Cuckson
  2177. Cited in the family tree "ALLEN, SMITH, CALBERT, TICEHURST Family Tree" created by "Matt_Allen_70"
    1. 1921,08779,,Mckinnon,James Andrew Adamson George,Brownfield,Laura Martha,,
      1. James Andrew Adamson George McKinnon
      2. Laura Martha Brownfield
    2. James Andrew Adamson George McKinnon
    3. Laura Martha Brownfield
  2178. Cited in the family tree "Archer's Family Tree" created by "Mkb199"
    1. Birth
      1. Leslie John Neil Cooper
    2. Leslie John Neil Cooper
  2179. Cited in the family tree "Bessell's Menindee" created by "PatriciaBlore"
    1. Beatrice Emma Recamia Dann
    2. Cyril Andrew Bessell
    3. Marriage
      1. Beatrice Emma Recamia Dann
      2. Cyril Andrew Bessell
  2180. Cited in the family tree "Braithwaite" created by "bobb4508"
    1. Johan Herman Harders
    2. Marriage
      1. Johan Herman Harders
      2. Wilhelmi Schmadabach
    3. Wilhelmi Schmadabach
  2181. Cited in the family tree "Chris Boucher Family Tree" created by "kenjohnfryer"
    1. Jessie Gibson Pimblett
    2. St Aidan's Hospital
      1. Jessie Gibson Pimblett
  2182. Cited in the family tree "Clifford (rocketrodclifford)" created by "rocketrodclifford"
    1. Eris Joan Gatty
    2. Marriage
      1. Eris Joan Gatty
      2. Reginald George Padman
    3. Reginald George Padman
  2183. Cited in the family tree "Cox Family Tree" created by "colleen11162"
    1. 1927,02921,,Cooper,Lillie Agnes,Barnett,Herbert Harold Baden,,
      1. Herbert Harold Baden Barnett
      2. Lillie Agnes Cooper
    2. Herbert Harold Baden Barnett
    3. Lillie Agnes Cooper
  2184. Cited in the family tree "Ellis Maidment Howlett Hogben Family Tree" created by "RobynEllisFisher"
    1. Alma Essie Ellis
    2. Methodist Parsonage
      1. Alma Essie Ellis
  2185. Cited in the family tree "Ellis Maidment Howlett Hogben Family Tree" created by "RobynEllisFisher"
    1. Catherine Harriet Dorothy Bartlett
    2. Home of Samuel Bartlett
      1. Catherine Harriet Dorothy Bartlett
      2. Reuben Ellis
    3. Reuben Ellis
  2186. Cited in the family tree "Evans Family Tree" created by "samweller161"
    1. William James Clarke
  2187. Cited in the family tree "Evans Family Tree" created by "samweller161"
    1. Death
      1. Gordon Duncan Campbell
    2. Gordon Duncan Campbell
  2188. Cited in the family tree "Evans Family Tree" created by "samweller161"
    1. Death
      1. Joan Barbara Powell
    2. Joan Barbara Powell
  2189. Cited in the family tree "GenCircles-28" created by "McMinnDS"
    1. Ethel Mudge
    2. Marriage
      1. Ethel Mudge
      2. Wilfred Arthur Levitt
    3. Wilfred Arthur Levitt
  2190. Cited in the family tree "Hood Family Tree" created by "narellehood"
    1. Death
      1. Gordon Duncan Campbell
    2. Gordon Duncan Campbell
  2191. Cited in the family tree "Houston Family Tree" created by "WendyHouston78"
    1. John Childs
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article57467599
      1. John Childs
  2192. Cited in the family tree "Jo´s roots" created by "cosbeck"
    1. Elvina Theresa Miller
  2193. Cited in the family tree "Jo´s roots" created by "cosbeck"
    1. Arthur Harold Pollington
    2. Death
      1. Arthur Harold Pollington
  2194. Cited in the family tree "Mazlin Family Tree" created by "cberger1962"
    1. Margaret McDiarmid
  2195. Cited in the family tree "Nigel's Additions" created by "Dick76TV"
    1. Death
      1. Wallace Harry Edward Roberts
    2. Wallace Harry Edward Roberts
  2196. Cited in the family tree "Nigel's Additions" created by "Dick76TV"
    1. 1914,20499,,Roberts,Wallace Harry Edward,Henry,Mcswain Effie Ctena,Caulfield,
      1. Wallace Harry Edward Roberts
    2. Wallace Harry Edward Roberts
  2197. Cited in the family tree "Oxley Family Tree" created by "sjoxley_1"
    1. Birth
      1. Peter John Oxley
    2. Peter John Oxley
  2198. Cited in the family tree "Oxley Family Tree" created by "sjoxley_1"
    1. Burial
      1. Peter John Oxley
    2. Peter John Oxley
  2199. Cited in the family tree "Oxley Family Tree" created by "sjoxley_1"
    1. Beryl Clair Nicholes
    2. Methodist Church
      1. Beryl Clair Nicholes
      2. Peter John Oxley
    3. Peter John Oxley
  2200. Cited in the family tree "Partridge-Johnson-Skewes-Chapman Family Tree" created by "lindaseaborn1965"
    1. (in childbirth)
      1. Annie Flora Bessell
    2. Annie Flora Bessell
  2201. Cited in the family tree "Presswell Family" created by "babyface"
    1. John Maidment
    2. Mary Scammell
    3. St Catherine's
      1. John Maidment
      2. Mary Scammell
  2202. Cited in the family tree "Rands Family Tree" created by "rdrands1"
    1. Birth
      1. Donald McDonald
    2. Donald McDonald
  2203. Cited in the family tree "Retallick Family Tree" created by "elizret"
    1. Roderick Steele
  2204. Cited in the family tree "SWEET-BELLEVILLE Family Tree" created by "SWEETBELL55"
    1. Death
      1. Gordon Duncan Campbell
    2. Gordon Duncan Campbell
  2205. Cited in the family tree "SWEET-BELLEVILLE Family Tree" created by "SWEETBELL55"
    1. Death
      1. Michael Francis Sweet
    2. Michael Francis Sweet
  2206. Cited in the family tree "SWEET-BELLEVILLE Family Tree" created by "SWEETBELL55"
    1. Annie Agnes Reeve
  2207. Cited in the family tree "Styles Family Tree" created by "styles1121"
    1. "Priscilla"
      1. Angus McDonald
    2. Angus McDonald
  2208. Cited in the family tree "Styles Family Tree" created by "styles1121"
    1. Birth
      1. Donald McDonald
    2. Donald McDonald
  2209. Cited in the family tree "Styles Family Tree" created by "styles1121"
    1. Fawkner Crematorium
      1. Robert Harold Andrew Adamson
    2. Robert Harold Andrew Adamson
  2210. Cited in the family tree "Watson Family History Site" created by "julieanne19"
    1. Royal Melbourne Hospital. 1977,02392,,Clarke,Veronica Lena,Sweet John,Gallagher Margaret,Park,57,
      1. Veronica Lena Sweet
    2. Veronica Lena Sweet
  2211. Cited in the family tree "West Family Tree" created by "west900"
    1. Ronald Nettleton
  2212. Cited in the family tree "WhiteGates Family Tree" created by "whytz"
    1. Jeanette Rosaline Gates
  2213. Cited in the family tree "Wright Family Tree" created by "thetriangleeffect"
    1. William Grove Emmett