Australia Cemetery Index, 1808-2007

Author Ancestry.com
Publication information Online publication - Provo, UT, USA: Ancestry.com Operations Inc, 2010.Original data - Cemetery transcriptions compiled from various local family history societies. Name of compiler is provided for each record.Original data: Cemetery transcriptions compile

References

    1. Alexander Duncan Campbell
    1. Alexander Duncan Campbell
    2. Alexander Duncan Campbell's birth is referred to in the 1872 court case: "the brief visit home of the husband had added another to the family, and the wife had now four children dependent upon her exertions for support." Father's DNA confirmed.
      1. Alexander Duncan Campbell
    1. Alexander Duncan Campbell
    2. Registered at Barmedman, New South Wales.
      1. Alexander Duncan Campbell
    1. Annie Marion Campbell
    2. Birth
      1. Annie Marion Campbell
    1. Annie Marion Campbell
    1. Annie Marion Campbell
    2. Death
      1. Annie Marion Campbell
    1. Ann Sweet
    1. 1894,13814,F,Sweet,Ann,John,Ware Sarah,Leongatha,58,
      1. Ann Sweet
    2. Ann Sweet
    1. Ann Sweet
    2. Birth
      1. Ann Sweet
    1. 1957,06354,,Rodwell,Hilda May,Sawyer Jess,Coxhell Mary Ann,Melbourne,66,
      1. Hilda May Sawyer
    2. Hilda May Sawyer
    1. Hilda May Sawyer
    1. 1949,08340,,Morvell,Veronica,Ryan John,Mcpartland Mary Ellen,Pascoe V S,36,http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article22764955
      1. Veronica Ryan
    2. Veronica Ryan
    1. Birth
      1. Veronica Ryan
    2. Veronica Ryan
    1. Veronica Ryan
    1. Amy Louisa Hildebrand
    1. Amy Louisa Hildebrand
    2. Death
      1. Amy Louisa Hildebrand
    1. Amy Louisa Hildebrand
    2. Birth
      1. Amy Louisa Hildebrand
    1. Caroline Grace Williams
    2. Death
      1. Caroline Grace Williams
    1. Caroline Grace Williams
    1. James Henry Arthur Rogan
    1. Birth
      1. James Henry Arthur Rogan
    2. James Henry Arthur Rogan
    1. Death
      1. James Henry Arthur Rogan
    2. James Henry Arthur Rogan
    1. Charles Thomas Mazlin
    1. Charles Thomas Mazlin
    2. Death
      1. Charles Thomas Mazlin
    1. Lillian Grace Nagle
    1. Death
      1. Lillian Grace Nagle
    2. Lillian Grace Nagle
    1. Birth
      1. Lillian Grace Nagle
    2. Lillian Grace Nagle
    1. Reginald Bessell
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article68817834
      1. Reginald Bessell
    1. Reginald Bessell
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article51999726
      1. Reginald Bessell
    1. Reginald Bessell
    1. Ada Isabel Smith
    1. Ada Isabel Smith
    2. Death
      1. Ada Isabel Smith
    1. Ada Isabel Smith
    2. Birth
      1. Ada Isabel Smith
    1. Vincent James Bessell
    2. http://eheritage.statelibrary.tas.gov.au/resources/detail955e-3.html?ID=DFH_06707
      1. Vincent James Bessell
    1. Vincent James Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Vincent James Bessell
    2. Vincent James Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Rachel Amelia Bessell
    2. Rachel Amelia Bessell
    1. Death
      1. Rachel Amelia Bessell
    2. Rachel Amelia Bessell
    1. Rachel Amelia Bessell
    1. Ada Amelia Harris
    2. Birth
      1. Ada Amelia Harris
    1. Ada Amelia Harris
    1. Ada Amelia Harris
    2. Death
      1. Ada Amelia Harris
    1. Annie Catherine Baker
    1. Annie May Bailey
    2. Death
      1. Annie May Bailey
    1. Annie May Bailey
    1. Annie May Bailey
    2. Birth
      1. Annie May Bailey
    1. Athol George Bessell
    1. Athol George Bessell
    1. Athol George Bessell
    2. Death
      1. Athol George Bessell
    1. Athol George Bessell
    2. Birth
      1. Athol George Bessell
    1. Death
      1. Philomena Martha Mather
    2. Philomena Martha Mather
    1. Philomena Martha Mather
    1. Birth
      1. Philomena Martha Mather
    2. Philomena Martha Mather
    1. Birth
      1. Reginald Joseph Clifford Tatt
    2. Reginald Joseph Clifford Tatt
    1. Reginald Joseph Clifford Tatt
    1. Death
      1. Reginald Joseph Clifford Tatt
    2. Reginald Joseph Clifford Tatt
    1. Louis Dudley Bessell
    1. Death
      1. Louis Dudley Bessell
    2. Louis Dudley Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Louis Dudley Bessell
    2. Louis Dudley Bessell
    1. Death
      1. Ronald Bessell
    2. Ronald Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Ronald Bessell
    2. Ronald Bessell
    1. Ronald Bessell
    1. Catherine Annie Noake
    1. At the residence of her sister. 1895,14548,F,Ellis,Sarah,Howlett William,Hogben Mary,Morwell,49,
      1. Sarah Elizabeth Howlett
    2. Sarah Elizabeth Howlett
    1. Sarah Elizabeth Howlett
    1. Birth
      1. Sarah Elizabeth Howlett
    2. Sarah Elizabeth Howlett
    1. Mary Hogben
    1. 1919,14162,,Howlett,Mary,Hogben William,Divers Sarah Elizabeth,Morwell,98,
      1. Mary Hogben
    2. Mary Hogben
    1. Birth
      1. Charles William Howlett
    2. Charles William Howlett
    1. Charles William Howlett
    2. Death
      1. Charles William Howlett
    1. Charles William Howlett
    1. Cyril Andrew Bessell
    1. 1971,02949,,Townsend,Florence Ethel,Laycock George,Beaumont Mary,Brunswick,85,
      1. Florence Ethel Laycock
    2. Florence Ethel Laycock
    1. Florence Ethel Laycock
    1. Father dies in October.
      1. Florence Ethel Laycock
    2. Florence Ethel Laycock
    1. Charles Freeman Laycock
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article69464143. Doreen, Hilda and Oscar.
      1. Charles Freeman Laycock
    1. Charles Freeman Laycock
    1. Birth
      1. Charles Freeman Laycock
    2. Charles Freeman Laycock
    1. Mary Anne Bessell
    1. Death
      1. Mary Anne Bessell
    2. Mary Anne Bessell
    1. Diphtheria epidemic
      1. William Sweet
    2. William Sweet
    1. William Sweet
    1. 1947,17013,,Knibbs,Betsy,Sweet William,Sweet Ann,Lgatha,79,
      1. Betsy Ann Sweet
    2. Betsy Ann Sweet
    1. Betsy Ann Sweet
    1. Betsy Ann Sweet
    2. Burial
      1. Betsy Ann Sweet
    1. Robert Sweet
    1. Diphtheria epidemic
      1. Robert Sweet
    2. Robert Sweet
    1. Diphtheria epidemic
      1. Mary Ann Sweet
    2. Mary Ann Sweet
    1. Mary Ann Sweet
    1. Sarah Ann Sweet
    1. 1950,23339,,Clemann,Sarah Ann,Sweet William,Sweeting Ann,Lgatha,91,
      1. Sarah Ann Sweet
    2. Sarah Ann Sweet
    1. Birth
      1. Sarah Ann Sweet
    2. Sarah Ann Sweet
    1. Death
      1. Ralph Barnard Fealy
    2. Ralph Barnard Fealy
    1. Ralph Barnard Fealy
    1. Death
      1. Norma Mary Campbell
    2. Norma Mary Campbell
    1. Birth
      1. Norma Mary Campbell
    2. Norma Mary Campbell
    1. Norma Mary Campbell
    2. Residence
      1. Norma Mary Campbell
    1. Norma Mary Campbell
    1. William Vincent Hanley
    1. Birth
      1. William Vincent Hanley
    2. William Vincent Hanley
    1. Death
      1. William Vincent Hanley
    2. William Vincent Hanley
    1. Death
      1. Gordon Duncan Campbell
    2. Gordon Duncan Campbell
    1. Gordon Duncan Campbell
    1. Arnold Otto Clemann
    1. Arnold Otto Clemann
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article22900298
      1. Arnold Otto Clemann
    1. Arnold Otto Clemann
    2. Birth
      1. Arnold Otto Clemann
    1. George Robert Clemann
    2. Private George Robert Clemann V129073, 52 Battalion Australian Army, died of injuries accidentally received. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article12004437
      1. George Robert Clemann
    1. George Robert Clemann
    1. George Robert Clemann
    2. http://www.ww2talk.com/forum/war-grave-photographs/25423-cwgc-oawg-burials-%96-sunshine-coast-queensland.html
      1. George Robert Clemann
    1. Death
      1. Ernestine Clemann
    2. Ernestine Clemann
    1. Birth
      1. Ernestine Clemann
    2. Ernestine Clemann
    1. Ernestine Clemann
    1. 1892,04857,F,Clemann,Seleni Ann,Henry Albert,Sweet Emma,Horsh,
      1. Selina Ann Clemann
    2. Selina Ann Clemann
    1. Selina Ann Clemann
    1. 86 Young St. Home of aunt, Mrs Sweet (Margaret Ellen Gallagher). 1922,13023,,Clemann,Selina Ann,Clemann Henrich,Sweet Emma,Fitzroy South,30,
      1. Selina Ann Clemann
    2. Selina Ann Clemann
    1. Death
      1. Heinrich Oswald Clemann
    2. Heinrich Oswald Clemann
    1. Heinrich Oswald Clemann
    1. Birth
      1. Heinrich Oswald Clemann
    2. Heinrich Oswald Clemann
    1. Death
      1. Heinrich Albert Clemann
    2. Heinrich Albert Clemann
    1. Heinrich Albert Clemann
    1. Birth
      1. Heinrich Albert Clemann
    2. Heinrich Albert Clemann
    1. Death
      1. Joan Barbara Powell
    2. Joan Barbara Powell
    1. Joan Barbara Powell
    1. Leslie Rupert McFarland
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/script/veteran_certificate.asp?VeteranID=650677
      1. Leslie Rupert McFarland
    1. Death
      1. Leslie Rupert McFarland
    2. Leslie Rupert McFarland
    1. Leslie Rupert McFarland
    1. Death
      1. Walter Sweeting
    2. Walter Sweeting
    1. Walter Sweeting
    1. Death
      1. John William Sweeting
    2. John William Sweeting
    1. John William Sweeting
    1. John William Sweeting
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article221764180
      1. John William Sweeting
    1. Heinrich Clemann
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-page18521579 1900,13491,,Clemann,Henry,,,Leongatha,72,
      1. Heinrich Clemann
    1. Heinrich Clemann
    1. Birth
      1. Heinrich Clemann
    2. Heinrich Clemann
    1. Birth
      1. Oswald Clemann
    2. Oswald Clemann
    1. Oswald Clemann
    1. Death
      1. Oswald Clemann
    2. Oswald Clemann
    1. Charles Arthur Bessell
    1. Eileen Veronica Meehan
    1. 1897,07775,F,Meehan,Eileen Veronica,William Francis,Orourke Ellen,Alexandra,
      1. Eileen Veronica Meehan
    2. Eileen Veronica Meehan
    1. 1977,24863,,Clemann,Eileen Veronica,Meehan William,Orourke Ellen,Box Hill,80,
      1. Eileen Veronica Meehan
    2. Eileen Veronica Meehan
    1. Leslie Vernon Pollington
    1. Reginald Herbert Bessell
    2. http://eheritage.statelibrary.tas.gov.au/resources/detail.aspx?f=letter%3dG%26page%3d359&TITLE=Gravestone+of+Reginald+Herbert+BESSELL&ID=DFH_06619
      1. Reginald Herbert Bessell
    1. Reginald Herbert Bessell
    1. Birth
      1. Reginald Herbert Bessell
    2. Reginald Herbert Bessell
    1. Margaret McDiarmid
    1. Death
      1. Margaret McDiarmid
    2. Margaret McDiarmid
    1. Birth
      1. Margaret McDiarmid
    2. Margaret McDiarmid
  1. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: Card
    1. 1922,01976,,Bowman,Margaret,Mcdonald Duncan,Mcdonald Marion,Kyneton,83,
      1. Margaret McDonald
    2. Margaret McDonald
  2. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: Card
    1. Margaret McDonald
  3. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: Card
    1. 1971,17587,,Lillie,Blanche,Buckland Frede,Dempster Margaret,Mald,82,
      1. Blanche Buckland
    2. Blanche Buckland
  4. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: Card
    1. Blanche Buckland
  5. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: Card
    1. Blanche Buckland
    2. Burial
      1. Blanche Buckland
  6. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: Card
    1. Mary Ann Butler
  7. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: Card
    1. 1946,18909,,Hein,Mary Ann,Butler George,Hunt Jane,Kyneton,83,
      1. Mary Ann Butler
    2. Mary Ann Butler
  8. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: Card
    1. Burial
      1. Mary Ann Butler
    2. Mary Ann Butler
  9. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: Card
    1. Margaret Bowman
  10. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: Card
    1. 1932,00690,,Bowman,Margaret,Bowman Alex,Mcdonald Margaret,Carlton,75,
      1. Margaret Bowman
    2. Margaret Bowman
  11. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: Card
    1. Burial
      1. Margaret Bowman
    2. Margaret Bowman
  12. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: Card
    1. William Bowman
  13. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: Card
    1. 1873,04344,,Bowman,William,Alexander,Mcdonald Margaret,,13,birth(Carl)
      1. William Bowman
    2. William Bowman
  14. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: Card
    1. William Bowman
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article240914332
      1. William Bowman
  15. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M113
    1. Birth
      1. Emily Martlew
    2. Emily Martlew
  16. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M113
    1. Emily Martlew
  17. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M113
    1. Death
      1. Emily Martlew
    2. Emily Martlew
  18. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M114
    1. Albert John Hunt
    2. Death
      1. Albert John Hunt
  19. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M114
    1. Albert John Hunt
  20. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M114
    1. Albert John Hunt
    2. http://recordsearch.naa.gov.au/scripts/Imagine.asp?B=7023220
      1. Albert John Hunt
  21. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M114
    1. Albert John Hunt
    2. http://headstones.weebly.com/mundulla.html
      1. Albert John Hunt
  22. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M114
    1. Mabel Gertrude Howlett
  23. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M114
    1. Death
      1. Mabel Gertrude Howlett
    2. Mabel Gertrude Howlett
  24. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M114
    1. Birth
      1. Mabel Gertrude Howlett
    2. Mabel Gertrude Howlett
  25. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M120
    1. William Henry Johnson
  26. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M120
    1. Death
      1. William Henry Johnson
    2. William Henry Johnson
  27. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M120
    1. Birth
      1. William Henry Johnson
    2. William Henry Johnson
  28. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M120
    1. Burial
      1. William Henry Johnson
    2. William Henry Johnson
  29. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M129
    1. Charles Galvin Krepp
  30. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M129
    1. 1893,24889,M,Krepp,Charles Galvin,James Andrew,Galvin Mary,Mort, https://recordsearch.naa.gov.au/SearchNRetrieve/Interface/ViewImage.aspx?B=7375523
      1. Charles Galvin Krepp
    2. Charles Galvin Krepp
  31. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M129
    1. Charles Galvin Krepp
    2. Death
      1. Charles Galvin Krepp
  32. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M129
    1. Andress Krepp
  33. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M129
    1. Andress Krepp
    2. Death
      1. Andress Krepp
  34. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M129
    1. 1889,05829,M,Krepp,Andress,James Andress,Galvin Mary,Mortlake,
      1. Andress Krepp
    2. Andress Krepp
  35. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M129
    1. Andress Krepp
    2. Burial
      1. Andress Krepp
  36. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M129
    1. 1969,10954,,Krepp,Emily,Winton Andrew,Stratton Emily,Mort,75,
      1. Emily Winton
    2. Emily Winton
  37. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M129
    1. Emily Winton
  38. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M129
    1. Birth
      1. Emily Winton
    2. Emily Winton
  39. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M129
    1. Burial
      1. Emily Winton
    2. Emily Winton
  40. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M129
    1. Daniel Lawrence Krepp
  41. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M129
    1. Birth
      1. Daniel Lawrence Krepp
    2. Daniel Lawrence Krepp
  42. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M129
    1. Burial
      1. Daniel Lawrence Krepp
    2. Daniel Lawrence Krepp
  43. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M129
    1. Daniel Lawrence Krepp
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article23049342
      1. Daniel Lawrence Krepp
  44. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M151
    1. Clifford James McNeilage
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?serviceId=A&veteranId=514366
      1. Clifford James McNeilage
  45. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M151
    1. 1971,03747,,Mcneilage,Clifford James,James,Wilson Hazel May,Dandenong,47,
      1. Clifford James McNeilage
    2. Clifford James McNeilage
  46. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M151
    1. Clifford James McNeilage
  47. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M186
    1. 1922,07383,,Philip,Margaret Cameron,Innes Price,Cameron Margaret,Willaura,74, http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-page418443
      1. Margaret Cameron Innis
    2. Margaret Cameron Innis
  48. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M186
    1. Margaret Cameron Innis
  49. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M186
    1. Birth
      1. Margaret Cameron Innis
    2. Margaret Cameron Innis
  50. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M186
    1. Burial
      1. Margaret Cameron Innis
    2. Margaret Cameron Innis
  51. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M205
    1. Birth
      1. Shirley May Saligari
    2. Shirley May Saligari
  52. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M205
    1. 1949,21827,,Saligari,Shirley May,Saligari Lawrence Stephen,Avery Irene May,Trlgon,5,
      1. Shirley May Saligari
    2. Shirley May Saligari
  53. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M205
    1. Shirley May Saligari
  54. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M224
    1. William Sweet
  55. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M224
    1. William Sweet
    2. http://www.pbenyon1.plus.com/H_m_w/Well/Bir_3.html
      1. William Sweet
  56. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M224
    1. 1901,06259,,Sweet,William,,,Lgatha,88,
      1. William Sweet
    2. William Sweet
  57. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M224
    1. Henry Robert Sweeting
  58. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M224
    1. Henry Robert Sweeting
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?serviceId=R&veteranId=1079119
      1. Henry Robert Sweeting
  59. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M224
    1. Death
      1. Henry Robert Sweeting
    2. Henry Robert Sweeting
  60. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M224
    1. Birth
      1. Victor John Sweeting
    2. Victor John Sweeting
  61. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M224
    1. Victor John Sweeting
  62. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M224
    1. Victor John Sweeting
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article121130575 http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article7274421
      1. Victor John Sweeting
  63. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M26
    1. Age: 77 http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article8165668
      1. William Henry Bready
    2. William Henry Bready
  64. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M26
    1. William Henry Bready
  65. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M26
    1. Burial
      1. William Henry Bready
    2. William Henry Bready
  66. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M26
    1. Rachael Emily Hurst
  67. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M26
    1. Rachael Emily Hurst
    2. Residence
      1. Rachael Emily Hurst
  68. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M26
    1. 1949,01800,,Bready,Rachel Emily,Hurst Thomas William,Bessell Marianne,East Melbourne,72, Age: 72 http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article22707724
      1. Rachael Emily Hurst
    2. Rachael Emily Hurst
  69. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M26
    1. Burial
      1. Rachael Emily Hurst
    2. Rachael Emily Hurst
  70. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M4
    1. Birth
      1. George Michael Alford
    2. George Michael Alford
  71. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M4
    1. George Michael Alford
  72. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M4
    1. Death
      1. George Michael Alford
    2. George Michael Alford
  73. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M4
    1. Burial
      1. George Michael Alford
    2. George Michael Alford
  74. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M54
    1. Edward Krepp
  75. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M54
    1. 1891,05425,M,Krepp,Edward,James Andrew,Galvin Mary,Mortlake,
      1. Edward Krepp
    2. Edward Krepp
  76. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M54
    1. Burial
      1. Edward Krepp
    2. Edward Krepp
  77. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M54
    1. 1973,14063,,Krepp,Edward,James,Galvin Mary Jane,Yarr,82,
      1. Edward Krepp
    2. Edward Krepp
  78. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M60
    1. 1896,09050,,Davies,Mary Anne Hamlyn,Hore Edward,Quintine Mary,Castlemaine,57,
      1. Mary Ann Hamlyn Hore
    2. Mary Ann Hamlyn Hore
  79. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M60
    1. Mary Ann Hamlyn Hore
  80. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M60
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Ann Hamlyn Hore
    2. Mary Ann Hamlyn Hore
  81. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M60
    1. Burial
      1. Mary Ann Hamlyn Hore
    2. Mary Ann Hamlyn Hore
  82. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M89
    1. Rosina Margaret Rochester
  83. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M89
    1. Birth
      1. Rosina Margaret Rochester
    2. Rosina Margaret Rochester
  84. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M89
    1. 1967,01220,,Goldsmith,Rosina Margaret,Rochester Rona,Parkins Rosina,Fitzroy,58,
      1. Rosina Margaret Rochester
    2. Rosina Margaret Rochester
  85. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M89
    1. Death
      1. William Edward Goldsmith
    2. William Edward Goldsmith
  86. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M89
    1. William Edward Goldsmith
  87. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M89
    1. Birth
      1. William Edward Goldsmith
    2. William Edward Goldsmith
  88. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M94
    1. 1927,05870,,Griffin,Lavinia Maud,Young Alex,Price Lucy,,35,
      1. Lavina Maude Young
    2. Lavina Maude Young
  89. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M94
    1. Lavina Maude Young
  90. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M94
    1. Burial
      1. Lavina Maude Young
    2. Lavina Maude Young
  91. Compiler: Botany Bay Family History Society; Collection Title: Woronora Cemetery Transcriptions
    1. Isabella Julia Madre Thompson
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article38280920
      1. Isabella Julia Madre Thompson
  92. Compiler: Botany Bay Family History Society; Collection Title: Woronora Cemetery Transcriptions
    1. Isabella Julia Madre Thompson
  93. Compiler: Botany Bay Family History Society; Collection Title: Woronora Cemetery Transcriptions
    1. Isabella Julia Madre Thompson
    2. Reg: 17381/1939
      1. Isabella Julia Madre Thompson
  94. Compiler: Botany Bay Family History Society; Collection Title: Woronora Cemetery Transcriptions
    1. Joseph Patrick Krepp
  95. Compiler: Botany Bay Family History Society; Collection Title: Woronora Cemetery Transcriptions
    1. Joseph Patrick Krepp
  96. Compiler: Botany Bay Family History Society; Collection Title: Woronora Cemetery Transcriptions
    1. 1887,05250,,Krepp,Joseph Patrick,James,Galvin Mary,Mort,
      1. Joseph Patrick Krepp
    2. Joseph Patrick Krepp
  97. Compiler: Botany Bay Family History Society; Collection Title: Woronora Cemetery Transcriptions
    1. 1887,05250,,Krepp,Joseph Patrick,James,Galvin Mary,Mort,
      1. Joseph Patrick Krepp
    2. Joseph Patrick Krepp
  98. Compiler: Botany Bay Family History Society; Collection Title: Woronora Cemetery Transcriptions
    1. Death
      1. Joseph Patrick Krepp
    2. Joseph Patrick Krepp
  99. Compiler: Botany Bay Family History Society; Collection Title: Woronora Cemetery Transcriptions
    1. Death
      1. Joseph Patrick Krepp
    2. Joseph Patrick Krepp
  100. Compiler: Botany Bay Family History Society; Collection Title: Woronora Cemetery Transcriptions
    1. Maude Isabella Eccles
  101. Compiler: Botany Bay Family History Society; Collection Title: Woronora Cemetery Transcriptions
    1. Birth
      1. Maude Isabella Eccles
    2. Maude Isabella Eccles
  102. Compiler: Botany Bay Family History Society; Collection Title: Woronora Cemetery Transcriptions
    1. Death
      1. Maude Isabella Eccles
    2. Maude Isabella Eccles
  103. Compiler: Botany Bay Family History Society; Collection Title: Woronora Cemetery Transcriptions
    1. Kenneth Joseph Krepp
  104. Compiler: Botany Bay Family History Society; Collection Title: Woronora Cemetery Transcriptions
    1. Death
      1. Kenneth Joseph Krepp
    2. Kenneth Joseph Krepp
  105. Compiler: Botany Bay Family History Society; Collection Title: Woronora Cemetery Transcriptions
    1. Birth
      1. Kenneth Joseph Krepp
    2. Kenneth Joseph Krepp
  106. Compiler: Botany Bay Family History Society; Collection Title: Woronora Cemetery Transcriptions
    1. 1911,12665,F,Eccles,Ivy Murial,,Eccles Maud,Kirkstall, http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article93699705
      1. Ivy Murial Eccles
    2. Ivy Murial Eccles
  107. Compiler: Botany Bay Family History Society; Collection Title: Woronora Cemetery Transcriptions
    1. Death
      1. Ivy Murial Eccles
    2. Ivy Murial Eccles
  108. Compiler: Botany Bay Family History Society; Collection Title: Woronora Cemetery Transcriptions
    1. Ivy Murial Eccles
  109. Compiler: Botany Bay Family History Society; Collection Title: Woronora Cemetery Transcriptions
    1. Herbert Halley George Cary
  110. Compiler: Botany Bay Family History Society; Collection Title: Woronora Cemetery Transcriptions
    1. Birth
      1. Herbert Halley George Cary
    2. Herbert Halley George Cary
  111. Compiler: Botany Bay Family History Society; Collection Title: Woronora Cemetery Transcriptions
    1. Death
      1. Herbert Halley George Cary
    2. Herbert Halley George Cary
  112. Compiler: Botany Bay Family History Society; Collection Title: Woronora Cemetery Transcriptions
    1. Frederick Charles Read
  113. Compiler: Botany Bay Family History Society; Collection Title: Woronora Cemetery Transcriptions
    1. Death
      1. Frederick Charles Read
    2. Frederick Charles Read
  114. Compiler: Botany Bay Family History Society; Collection Title: Woronora Cemetery Transcriptions
    1. Birth
      1. Frederick Charles Read
    2. Frederick Charles Read
  115. Compiler: Botany Bay Family History Society; Collection Title: Woronora Cemetery Transcriptions
    1. 1915,21654,,Malbon,Frederick William,Percival Eustace,Boorman Esther Annie,Footscray,
      1. Frederick William Malbon
    2. Frederick William Malbon
  116. Compiler: Botany Bay Family History Society; Collection Title: Woronora Cemetery Transcriptions
    1. Death
      1. Frederick William Malbon
    2. Frederick William Malbon
  117. Compiler: Botany Bay Family History Society; Collection Title: Woronora Cemetery Transcriptions
    1. Frederick William Malbon
  118. Compiler: Botany Bay Family History Society; Collection Title: Woronora Cemetery Transcriptions
    1. Alison Mary Fealy
  119. Compiler: Botany Bay Family History Society; Collection Title: Woronora Cemetery Transcriptions
    1. Alison Mary Fealy
    2. Birth
      1. Alison Mary Fealy
  120. Compiler: Botany Bay Family History Society; Collection Title: Woronora Cemetery Transcriptions
    1. Alison Mary Fealy
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article17230273
      1. Alison Mary Fealy
  121. Compiler: Cairns and District Family History Society Inc; Collection Title: Cairns Martyn Street Cemetery Monumental Inscriptions 1916-1984 Vol 2
    1. John Herbert Hyland
    2. http://www.cwgc.org/find-war-dead/casualty/2243549/HYLAND,%20JOHN%20HERBERT
      1. John Herbert Hyland
  122. Compiler: Cairns and District Family History Society Inc; Collection Title: Cairns Martyn Street Cemetery Monumental Inscriptions 1916-1984 Vol 2
    1. At sea off Cairns
      1. John Herbert Hyland
    2. John Herbert Hyland
  123. Compiler: Cairns and District Family History Society Inc; Collection Title: Cairns Martyn Street Cemetery Monumental Inscriptions 1916-1984 Vol 2
    1. John Herbert Hyland
  124. Compiler: Central Coast Family History Society; Collection Title: Index to the Charles Kinsela Funeral Directors Registers; Reference: Botany Church of England
    1. Mabel Adams
  125. Compiler: Central Coast Family History Society; Collection Title: Index to the Charles Kinsela Funeral Directors Registers; Reference: Botany Church of England
    1. Mabel Adams
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article11333629
      1. Mabel Adams
  126. Compiler: Central Coast Family History Society; Collection Title: Index to the Charles Kinsela Funeral Directors Registers; Reference: Botany Church of England
    1. 1903,00059,,Adams,Mabel,Milnes,Mark Wallie,St Kilda,
      1. Mabel Adams
    2. Mabel Adams
  127. Compiler: Central Coast Family History Society; Collection Title: Index to the Charles Kinsela Funeral Directors Registers; Reference: Brunswick VIC
    1. Florence May Anthony
  128. Compiler: Central Coast Family History Society; Collection Title: Index to the Charles Kinsela Funeral Directors Registers; Reference: Brunswick VIC
    1. 10507/1977
      1. Florence May Anthony
    2. Florence May Anthony
  129. Compiler: Central Coast Family History Society; Collection Title: Index to the Charles Kinsela Funeral Directors Registers; Reference: Northern Suburbs Crematorium
    1. Edna Lillian Spry
    2. St Vincent's Hospital29806/1963 MCDONALD EDNA LILLIAN JOHN AMY SYDNEY; https://familyhistory.bdm.nsw.gov.au
      1. Edna Lillian Spry
  130. Compiler: Central Coast Family History Society; Collection Title: Index to the Charles Kinsela Funeral Directors Registers; Reference: Northern Suburbs Crematorium
    1. Edna Lillian Spry
  131. Compiler: Central Coast Family History Society; Collection Title: Index to the Charles Kinsela Funeral Directors Registers; Reference: Northern Suburbs Crematorium
    1. 1904,12920,F,Spry,Edna Lillian,John Edwin,Bennett Lily Edith Amy,Richmond,
      1. Edna Lillian Spry
    2. Edna Lillian Spry
  132. Compiler: Coffs Harbour District Family History Society; Collection Title: Coffs Harbour and District Deaths, Burials, Cremations – 1866 to 2003
    1. Eris Joan Gatty
  133. Compiler: Coffs Harbour District Family History Society; Collection Title: Coffs Harbour and District Deaths, Burials, Cremations – 1866 to 2003
    1. Birth
      1. Eris Joan Gatty
    2. Eris Joan Gatty
  134. Compiler: Coffs Harbour District Family History Society; Collection Title: Coffs Harbour and District Deaths, Burials, Cremations – 1866 to 2003
    1. Death
      1. Eris Joan Gatty
    2. Eris Joan Gatty
  135. Compiler: East Gippsland Family History Group Inc; Register Number: 1862
    1. Death
      1. George Alfred Appleyard
    2. George Alfred Appleyard
  136. Compiler: East Gippsland Family History Group Inc; Register Number: 1862
    1. George Alfred Appleyard
  137. Compiler: East Gippsland Family History Group Inc; Register Number: 1862
    1. George Alfred Appleyard
    2. https://recordsearch.naa.gov.au/SearchNRetrieve/Interface/ViewImage.aspx?B=4264511 1907,23338,M,Appleyard,George Alfred,George,Avery Florence Mary Ann,Yarram,
      1. George Alfred Appleyard
  138. Compiler: East Gippsland Family History Group Inc; Register Number: 1862
    1. Burial
      1. George Alfred Appleyard
    2. George Alfred Appleyard
  139. Compiler: East Gippsland Family History Group Inc; Register Number: 2924
    1. 1942,22514,,Howlett,Frederick William,Howlett Frederick,Shoolbread Catherine,Bairnsdale,83,http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article65856718
      1. Frederick William Howlett
    2. Frederick William Howlett
  140. Compiler: East Gippsland Family History Group Inc; Register Number: 2924
    1. Frederick William Howlett
  141. Compiler: East Gippsland Family History Group Inc; Register Number: 2924
    1. Birth
      1. Frederick William Howlett
    2. Frederick William Howlett
  142. Compiler: East Gippsland Family History Group Inc; Register Number: 2924
    1. Burial
      1. Frederick William Howlett
    2. Frederick William Howlett
  143. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 69
      1. Murray William Laycock
    2. Murray William Laycock
  144. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. George William Allen Lockwood
    2. George William Allen Lockwood
  145. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 35
      1. George William Allen Lockwood
    2. George William Allen Lockwood
  146. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. George William Allen Lockwood
  147. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Ruby May Lockwood
    2. Ruby May Lockwood
  148. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 70
      1. Ruby May Lockwood
    2. Ruby May Lockwood
  149. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Ruby May Lockwood
  150. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Rose Ann Trezise
  151. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Rose Ann Trezise
    2. Rose Ann Trezise
  152. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Rose Ann Trezise
    2. Rose Ann Trezise
  153. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Emily Frances Britton
    2. Emily Frances Britton
  154. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Emily Frances Britton
  155. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Emily Frances Britton
    2. Emily Frances Britton
  156. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Walter Eads Roberts
    2. Walter Eads Roberts
  157. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Burial
      1. Walter Eads Roberts
    2. Walter Eads Roberts
  158. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Walter Eads Roberts
  159. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Walter Eads Roberts
    2. Walter Eads Roberts
  160. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Kathleen Law
    2. Mary Kathleen Law
  161. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Mary Kathleen Law
    2. http://www.devonport.tas.gov.au/Council/Our-City/Our-Cemeteries/Mersey-Vale-Devonport-Cemetery-Search
      1. Mary Kathleen Law
  162. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Mary Kathleen Law
    2. http://www.devonport.tas.gov.au/Council/Our-City/Our-Cemeteries/Mersey-Vale-Devonport-Cemetery-Search
      1. Mary Kathleen Law
  163. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Mary Kathleen Law
  164. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Stanley George Burkett
    2. Stanley George Burkett
  165. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Stanley George Burkett
  166. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death Age: 76
      1. Stanley George Burkett
    2. Stanley George Burkett
  167. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Residence
      1. Stanley George Burkett
    2. Stanley George Burkett
  168. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Estelle May Lockwood
  169. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 81
      1. Estelle May Lockwood
    2. Estelle May Lockwood
  170. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Estelle May Lockwood
    2. Estelle May Lockwood
  171. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Garnet Vincent Yaxley
    2. Garnet Vincent Yaxley
  172. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 79
      1. Garnet Vincent Yaxley
    2. Garnet Vincent Yaxley
  173. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Garnet Vincent Yaxley
  174. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Olive Joan Yaxley
    2. Olive Joan Yaxley
  175. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Olive Joan Yaxley
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article84921831
      1. Olive Joan Yaxley
  176. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Olive Joan Yaxley
  177. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Mollie Yaxley
  178. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Mollie Yaxley
    2. Mollie Yaxley
  179. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Mollie Yaxley
    2. Mollie Yaxley
  180. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. George William Yaxley
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?serviceId=A&veteranId=798768
      1. George William Yaxley
  181. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. George William Yaxley
  182. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 76
      1. George William Yaxley
    2. George William Yaxley
  183. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Ada Adelaide Yaxley
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article67694961 http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article67694790
      1. Ada Adelaide Yaxley
  184. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Ada Adelaide Yaxley
    2. Birth
      1. Ada Adelaide Yaxley
  185. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Ada Adelaide Yaxley
  186. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. John Robert Mercer
  187. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. John Robert Mercer
    2. John Robert Mercer
  188. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Norris James Nicholls
    2. Norris James Nicholls
  189. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Norris James Nicholls
  190. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Norris James Nicholls
    2. Norris James Nicholls
  191. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Jean Colleen Campbell
  192. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Jean Colleen Campbell
    2. https://www.devonport.tas.gov.au/live/your-community/cemeteries/cemetery-search/
      1. Jean Colleen Campbell
  193. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. "Jean Colleen" https://www.devonport.tas.gov.au/live/your-community/cemeteries/cemetery-search/
      1. Jean Colleen Campbell
    2. Jean Colleen Campbell
  194. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Evelyn Margaret Breen
    2. Evelyn Margaret Breen
  195. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Evelyn Margaret Breen
    2. Evelyn Margaret Breen
  196. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Evelyn Margaret Breen
  197. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Lloyd Hudson Bessell
  198. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Lloyd Hudson Bessell
    2. Lloyd Hudson Bessell
  199. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Lloyd Hudson Bessell
    2. Lloyd Hudson Bessell
  200. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. George Henry Blyth
  201. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. George Henry Blyth
    2. George Henry Blyth
  202. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. George Henry Blyth
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article92649562
      1. George Henry Blyth
  203. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Agnes Hannah Conway
  204. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Agnes Hannah Conway
    2. Death
      1. Agnes Hannah Conway
  205. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Lindsay Douglas Gatty
    2. Lindsay Douglas Gatty
  206. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Lindsay Douglas Gatty
  207. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Lindsay Douglas Gatty
    2. Lindsay Douglas Gatty
  208. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Dulcie Margaret Gatty
    2. Dulcie Margaret Gatty
  209. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Dulcie Margaret Gatty
    2. Dulcie Margaret Gatty
  210. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Dulcie Margaret Gatty
  211. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Dorothy May Gatty
  212. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Dorothy May Gatty
    2. Dorothy May Gatty
  213. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Dorothy May Gatty
    2. Dorothy May Gatty
  214. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Laurence Francis Gatty
    2. Laurence Francis Gatty
  215. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Laurence Francis Gatty
  216. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Laurence Francis Gatty
    2. Laurence Francis Gatty
  217. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Charles Gordon Gatty
    2. Charles Gordon Gatty
  218. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Charles Gordon Gatty
    2. Death
      1. Charles Gordon Gatty
  219. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Charles Gordon Gatty
  220. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Edith Amy Frances Gatty
    2. Edith Amy Frances Gatty
  221. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Edith Amy Frances Gatty
    2. Edith Amy Frances Gatty
  222. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Edith Amy Frances Gatty
  223. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. William John Webb
  224. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. William John Webb
    2. William John Webb
  225. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. William John Webb
    2. William John Webb
  226. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Florence May Burke
  227. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Florence May Burke
    2. Florence May Burke
  228. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Florence May Burke
    2. Florence May Burke
  229. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Gerald Peter Hyland
    2. Gerald Peter Hyland
  230. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Gerald Peter Hyland
    2. Gerald Peter Hyland
  231. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Gerald Peter Hyland
  232. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. AIF
      1. Gerald Peter Hyland
    2. Gerald Peter Hyland
  233. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Lucy Marion Louisa Mitchell
    2. Lucy Marion Louisa Mitchell
  234. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Lucy Marion Louisa Mitchell
    2. Lucy Marion Louisa Mitchell
  235. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Lucy Marion Louisa Mitchell
  236. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Albert John Scott
    2. Birth
      1. Albert John Scott
  237. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Albert John Scott
    2. Death
      1. Albert John Scott
  238. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Albert John Scott
  239. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Frederick Lindsey Brooks
  240. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Frederick Lindsey Brooks
    2. Frederick Lindsey Brooks
  241. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Frederick Lindsey Brooks
    2. Frederick Lindsey Brooks
  242. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Harold Rex Bessell
  243. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Dorris Robina Archard
    2. Dorris Robina Archard
  244. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Dorris Robina Archard
    2. Dorris Robina Archard
  245. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Dorris Robina Archard
  246. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Thomas Henry Piper
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?ServiceId=A&VeteranId=805370
      1. Thomas Henry Piper
  247. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Thomas Henry Piper
  248. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Thomas Henry Piper
    2. Thomas Henry Piper
  249. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Jessie Rose Storey
    2. Jessie Rose Storey
  250. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Burial
      1. Jessie Rose Storey
    2. Jessie Rose Storey
  251. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 79
      1. Jessie Rose Storey
    2. Jessie Rose Storey
  252. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Jessie Rose Storey
  253. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Georgina Annie
  254. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Georgina Annie
    2. Georgina Annie
  255. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Georgina Annie
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article23538628
      1. Georgina Annie
  256. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Algernon Robert Pinkerton
    2. Birth
      1. Algernon Robert Pinkerton
  257. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Algernon Robert Pinkerton
  258. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Algernon Robert Pinkerton
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article29178944
      1. Algernon Robert Pinkerton
  259. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Joseph Walter Barwick
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?serviceId=A&veteranId=777330
      1. Joseph Walter Barwick
  260. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Joseph Walter Barwick
  261. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Joseph Walter Barwick
    2. Joseph Walter Barwick
  262. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. James Richard Laycock
    2. James Richard Laycock
  263. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. James Richard Laycock
    2. James Richard Laycock
  264. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. James Richard Laycock
  265. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Another Laurie Cecil Laycock was born in 1920 in Devonport. Also Laurie Bevis Laycock was born in Launceston in 1924.
      1. Laurie Cecil Laycock
    2. Laurie Cecil Laycock
  266. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Laurie Cecil Laycock
    2. Laurie Cecil Laycock
  267. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Laurie Cecil Laycock
  268. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Murray Kenneth Laycock
    2. Murray Kenneth Laycock
  269. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Murray Kenneth Laycock
    2. Murray Kenneth Laycock
  270. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Murray Kenneth Laycock
  271. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Laurel Daphne Elizabeth Mulvay
  272. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Laurel Daphne Elizabeth Mulvay
    2. Laurel Daphne Elizabeth Mulvay
  273. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 72
      1. Laurel Daphne Elizabeth Mulvay
    2. Laurel Daphne Elizabeth Mulvay
  274. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Pretoria May Lynd
  275. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Pretoria May Lynd
    2. Pretoria May Lynd
  276. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 58
      1. Pretoria May Lynd
    2. Pretoria May Lynd
  277. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Ila Maud Collins
  278. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Ila Maud Collins
    2. Ila Maud Collins
  279. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 84
      1. Ila Maud Collins
    2. Ila Maud Collins
  280. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. William Ernest Lovegrove
    2. William Ernest Lovegrove
  281. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. William Ernest Lovegrove
  282. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 84
      1. William Ernest Lovegrove
    2. William Ernest Lovegrove
  283. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Maud Lilian Eva Foster
    2. Maud Lilian Eva Foster
  284. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Maud Lilian Eva Foster
    2. Maud Lilian Eva Foster
  285. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Maud Lilian Eva Foster
  286. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Alfred Page Archer
    2. Birth
      1. Alfred Page Archer
  287. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Alfred Page Archer
  288. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 64
      1. Alfred Page Archer
    2. Alfred Page Archer
  289. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. William Judd Page
  290. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. William Judd Page
    2. William Judd Page
  291. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 60
      1. William Judd Page
    2. William Judd Page
  292. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Serena Weller
  293. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Serena Weller
    2. Serena Weller
  294. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 74
      1. Serena Weller
    2. Serena Weller
  295. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Leonard Alfred Laycock
  296. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Leonard Alfred Laycock
    2. http://eheritage.statelibrary.tas.gov.au/resources/detail1178.html?ID=DFH_11293
      1. Leonard Alfred Laycock
  297. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Leonard Alfred Laycock
    2. http://eheritage.statelibrary.tas.gov.au/resources/detail1178.html?ID=DFH_11293
      1. Leonard Alfred Laycock
  298. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Dianne Maree Peck
    2. Dianne Maree Peck
  299. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Dianne Maree Peck
  300. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Dianne Maree Peck
    2. Dianne Maree Peck
  301. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Percy William French
    2. Percy William French
  302. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 79
      1. Percy William French
    2. Percy William French
  303. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Percy William French
  304. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Percival Vincent Bessell
    2. Percival Vincent Bessell
  305. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. At sea.
      1. Percival Vincent Bessell
    2. Percival Vincent Bessell
  306. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Percival Vincent Bessell
  307. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Leonard Hubert Bessell
    2. http://recordsearch.naa.gov.au/scripts/Imagine.asp?B=9264268
      1. Leonard Hubert Bessell
  308. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Leonard Hubert Bessell
  309. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 64
      1. Leonard Hubert Bessell
    2. Leonard Hubert Bessell
  310. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Burial
      1. Leonard Hubert Bessell
    2. Leonard Hubert Bessell
  311. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Daisy Victoria Violet French
  312. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Daisy Victoria Violet French
    2. Daisy Victoria Violet French
  313. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 70
      1. Daisy Victoria Violet French
    2. Daisy Victoria Violet French
  314. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. William John Krushka
    2. William John Krushka
  315. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. William John Krushka
    2. William John Krushka
  316. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. William John Krushka
  317. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Hannah Maria Sushames
  318. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Hannah Maria Sushames
    2. Hannah Maria Sushames
  319. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Hannah Maria Sushames
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article94432365
      1. Hannah Maria Sushames
  320. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Douglas Francis Beaumont
    2. Douglas Francis Beaumont
  321. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Douglas Francis Beaumont
    2. Douglas Francis Beaumont
  322. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Douglas Francis Beaumont
  323. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Claude William Archer
  324. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Claude William Archer
    2. Claude William Archer
  325. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Claude William Archer
    2. Death
      1. Claude William Archer
  326. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Francis Henry Archer
    2. Francis Henry Archer
  327. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Francis Henry Archer
    2. Francis Henry Archer
  328. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Francis Henry Archer
  329. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Ernest Gordon Archer
  330. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Ernest Gordon Archer
    2. Ernest Gordon Archer
  331. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. George Allan Archer
    2. George Allan Archer
  332. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. George Allan Archer
    2. George Allan Archer
  333. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. George Allan Archer
  334. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. ARCHER.-On December 14, 1921, at the Don, Charles Leslie, third eldest son of William and Eva Archer, aged 39 years. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article69320140
      1. Charles Leslie Archer
    2. Charles Leslie Archer
  335. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Charles Leslie Archer
    2. Charles Leslie Archer
  336. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Charles Leslie Archer
  337. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Lyall Thomas Archer
    2. Lyall Thomas Archer
  338. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Lyall Thomas Archer
    2. Lyall Thomas Archer
  339. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Lyall Thomas Archer
  340. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Lily May Archer
    2. Lily May Archer
  341. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Lily May Archer
    2. Lily May Archer
  342. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Lily May Archer
  343. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Dulcie Linda Beaumont
    2. Dulcie Linda Beaumont
  344. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Dulcie Linda Beaumont
    2. Dulcie Linda Beaumont
  345. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Dulcie Linda Beaumont
  346. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Francis Archibald Beaumont
    2. Francis Archibald Beaumont
  347. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Francis Archibald Beaumont
    2. Francis Archibald Beaumont
  348. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Francis Archibald Beaumont
  349. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Walter John Beaumont
    2. Walter John Beaumont
  350. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Walter John Beaumont
    2. Walter John Beaumont
  351. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Walter John Beaumont
  352. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Bryan
    2. Mary Bryan
  353. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Mary Bryan
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article66641068
      1. Mary Bryan
  354. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Mary Bryan
  355. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Walter Henry Cole
    2. Walter Henry Cole
  356. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Walter Henry Cole
    2. Walter Henry Cole
  357. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Walter Henry Cole
  358. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Ada Helena Cole
    2. Birth
      1. Ada Helena Cole
  359. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Ada Helena Cole
    2. Death
      1. Ada Helena Cole
  360. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Ada Helena Cole
  361. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. James Ernest Steward
    2. James Ernest Steward
  362. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. James Ernest Steward
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article69252929
      1. James Ernest Steward
  363. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. James Ernest Steward
  364. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Melvie Mona Martin
  365. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. 1981,07422,,Laycock,Melvie Mona,Martin Thomas,Jane,Malvern,80,
      1. Melvie Mona Martin
    2. Melvie Mona Martin
  366. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Maxwell Ernest Watts
  367. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Maxwell Ernest Watts
    2. http://billiongraves.com/pages/record/Maxwell-E-Watts/6440328
      1. Maxwell Ernest Watts
  368. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Albert Charles Winthrop Colbeck
  369. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Albert Charles Winthrop Colbeck
    2. Death
      1. Albert Charles Winthrop Colbeck
  370. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Laurence George Laycock
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article68913385
      1. Laurence George Laycock
  371. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Laurence George Laycock
    2. Laurence George Laycock
  372. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Laurence George Laycock
  373. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Leonard George Chettle
    2. Leonard George Chettle
  374. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Leonard George Chettle
  375. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Leonard George Chettle
    2. Leonard George Chettle
  376. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Linda Florence Page
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article68081451
      1. Linda Florence Page
  377. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Linda Florence Page
  378. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Linda Florence Page
    2. Linda Florence Page
  379. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Madeline Priscilla Jessie Parker
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article50669585 http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article50670114
      1. Madeline Priscilla Jessie Parker
  380. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Madeline Priscilla Jessie Parker
    2. Madeline Priscilla Jessie Parker
  381. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Madeline Priscilla Jessie Parker
  382. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. James Beaumont
  383. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Jessie Elizabeth Beaumont
  384. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Jessie Elizabeth Beaumont
    2. Jessie Elizabeth Beaumont
  385. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Jessie Elizabeth Beaumont
    2. Jessie Elizabeth Beaumont
  386. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Henry James Beaumont
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?ServiceId=A&VeteranId=806019
      1. Henry James Beaumont
  387. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Henry James Beaumont
    2. Henry James Beaumont
  388. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Henry James Beaumont
  389. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Ernest Frank Beaumont
    2. Ernest Frank Beaumont
  390. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Ernest Frank Beaumont
    2. Ernest Frank Beaumont
  391. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Ernest Frank Beaumont
  392. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Marie Louise Thorn James
  393. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Marie Louise Thorn James
    2. Marie Louise Thorn James
  394. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Marie Louise Thorn James
    2. Marie Louise Thorn James
  395. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. 1949,01490,,Waddle,Neil Gilmore,Waddle Nathaniel,Appledon Sarah Grace,East Melbourne,38, http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article69328560
      1. Neil Gilmore Waddle
    2. Neil Gilmore Waddle
  396. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Neil Gilmore Waddle
    2. Neil Gilmore Waddle
  397. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Neil Gilmore Waddle
  398. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Burial
      1. Neil Gilmore Waddle
    2. Neil Gilmore Waddle
  399. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Nathan Clifford Leatherbarrow
    2. Nathan Clifford Leatherbarrow
  400. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Nathan Clifford Leatherbarrow
  401. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Nathan Clifford Leatherbarrow
    2. Nathan Clifford Leatherbarrow
  402. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Renee Marita Cornwall
    2. Renee Marita Cornwall
  403. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Renee Marita Cornwall
    2. Renee Marita Cornwall
  404. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Renee Marita Cornwall
  405. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Anne Elizabeth Bird
    2. Birth
      1. Anne Elizabeth Bird
  406. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Anne Elizabeth Bird
    2. Death
      1. Anne Elizabeth Bird
  407. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Anne Elizabeth Bird
  408. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Susannah Elizabeth Davis
  409. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Susannah Elizabeth Davis
    2. Susannah Elizabeth Davis
  410. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Susannah Elizabeth Davis
    2. Susannah Elizabeth Davis
  411. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Burial
      1. Susannah Elizabeth Davis
    2. Susannah Elizabeth Davis
  412. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Enid Alberta Beaumont
    2. Enid Alberta Beaumont
  413. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Enid Alberta Beaumont
    2. Enid Alberta Beaumont
  414. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Burial
      1. Enid Alberta Beaumont
    2. Enid Alberta Beaumont
  415. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Enid Alberta Beaumont
  416. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Olive Blanche Macrow
    2. Olive Blanche Macrow
  417. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Olive Blanche Macrow
  418. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Olive Blanche Macrow
    2. Olive Blanche Macrow
  419. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Lorna Alice Archer
    2. Lorna Alice Archer
  420. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Lorna Alice Archer
    2. Lorna Alice Archer
  421. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Lorna Alice Archer
  422. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Sarah Sophia Manning
    2. Sarah Sophia Manning
  423. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Sarah Sophia Manning
  424. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Sarah Sophia Manning
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article68846172
      1. Sarah Sophia Manning
  425. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Raymond Francis Archer
    2. Raymond Francis Archer
  426. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. 1976,09614,,Archer,Raymond Frank,Claude Willi,Hills Linda Myra,Fitzroy,47,
      1. Raymond Francis Archer
    2. Raymond Francis Archer
  427. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Raymond Francis Archer
  428. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Burial
      1. Raymond Francis Archer
    2. Raymond Francis Archer
  429. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Anna Maria Jensen
    2. Birth
      1. Anna Maria Jensen
  430. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Anna Maria Jensen
    2. Death
      1. Anna Maria Jensen
  431. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Anna Maria Jensen
  432. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Phyllis Margaret Eeles
    2. Phyllis Margaret Eeles
  433. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Phyllis Margaret Eeles
    2. Phyllis Margaret Eeles
  434. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Phyllis Margaret Eeles
  435. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Lucy Isabel Lawless
    2. Lucy Isabel Lawless
  436. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Lucy Isabel Lawless
    2. Lucy Isabel Lawless
  437. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Lucy Isabel Lawless
  438. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Agnes Dulcie Rootes
    2. http://www.devonport.tas.gov.au/Council/Our-City/Our-Cemeteries/Mersey-Vale-Devonport-Cemetery-Search
      1. Agnes Dulcie Rootes
  439. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Agnes Dulcie Rootes
  440. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Agnes Dulcie Rootes
    2. Birth
      1. Agnes Dulcie Rootes
  441. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 37. Tuberculosis. Daughters orphaned. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article64359766
      1. Allan Laycock
    2. Allan Laycock
  442. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Allan Laycock
  443. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Allan Laycock
    2. Birth
      1. Allan Laycock
  444. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Margaret Alice Yaxley
    2. Margaret Alice Yaxley
  445. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Margaret Alice Yaxley
    2. Margaret Alice Yaxley
  446. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Margaret Alice Yaxley
  447. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Percy Thomas Yaxley
    2. Percy Thomas Yaxley
  448. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Percy Thomas Yaxley
    2. Percy Thomas Yaxley
  449. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Burial
      1. Percy Thomas Yaxley
    2. Percy Thomas Yaxley
  450. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Percy Thomas Yaxley
  451. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. William Ronald Williams
    2. William Ronald Williams
  452. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. William Ronald Williams
    2. William Ronald Williams
  453. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. William Ronald Williams
  454. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Ross Raymond Boxhall
  455. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Ross Raymond Boxhall
    2. Ross Raymond Boxhall
  456. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Ross Raymond Boxhall
    2. Ross Raymond Boxhall
  457. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Burial
      1. Ross Raymond Boxhall
    2. Ross Raymond Boxhall
  458. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Alfred James Owen Badger
    2. Birth
      1. Alfred James Owen Badger
  459. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Alfred James Owen Badger
    2. Death
      1. Alfred James Owen Badger
  460. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Alfred James Owen Badger
  461. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. William Henry Hampton
  462. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. William Henry Hampton
    2. William Henry Hampton
  463. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Burial
      1. William Henry Hampton
    2. William Henry Hampton
  464. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. William Henry Hampton
    2. William Henry Hampton
  465. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Cyril John Cole
    2. https://billiongraves.com/grave/Tessie-Pearl-Cole/6785147
      1. Cyril John Cole
  466. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Cyril John Cole
    2. https://billiongraves.com/grave/Tessie-Pearl-Cole/6785147
      1. Cyril John Cole
  467. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Cyril John Cole
  468. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. William Edwin Evans
    2. William Edwin Evans
  469. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. William Edwin Evans
  470. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. William Edwin Evans
    2. William Edwin Evans
  471. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Arthur Rowland Keith Parker
  472. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Arthur Rowland Keith Parker
    2. Birth
      1. Arthur Rowland Keith Parker
  473. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Arthur Rowland Keith Parker
    2. Death
      1. Arthur Rowland Keith Parker
  474. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Eva Laura Beaumont
  475. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Eva Laura Beaumont
    2. Eva Laura Beaumont
  476. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Eva Laura Beaumont
    2. Eva Laura Beaumont
  477. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Walter Beaumont
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article94435852
      1. Walter Beaumont
  478. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Walter Beaumont
    2. Walter Beaumont
  479. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Walter Beaumont
  480. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Alexander Beaumont
    2. Birth
      1. Alexander Beaumont
  481. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Alexander Beaumont
  482. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Alexander Beaumont
    2. Death
      1. Alexander Beaumont
  483. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Nancy Woodhouse
    2. Nancy Woodhouse
  484. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Nancy Woodhouse
  485. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Nancy Woodhouse
    2. Nancy Woodhouse
  486. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Richard Beaumont
    2. Richard Beaumont
  487. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Richard Beaumont
    2. Richard Beaumont
  488. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Richard Beaumont
  489. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Margaret Annie Stones
  490. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Margaret Annie Stones
    2. Margaret Annie Stones
  491. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Margaret Annie Stones
    2. Margaret Annie Stones
  492. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Leslie Jack Bessell
  493. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Leslie Jack Bessell
    2. Mersey Vale Lawn Cemetery, Lawn 5
      1. Leslie Jack Bessell
  494. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. George Daniel Crane
  495. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. George Daniel Crane
    2. George Daniel Crane
  496. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Thomas William Hurst
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article50837192
      1. Thomas William Hurst
  497. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Thomas William Hurst
  498. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Thomas William Hurst
    2. Thomas William Hurst
  499. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Burial
      1. Thomas William Hurst
    2. Thomas William Hurst
  500. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Claude Milton Hurst
  501. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 70, Buried St Alban's, Pipers River.
      1. Claude Milton Hurst
    2. Claude Milton Hurst
  502. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Claude Milton Hurst
    2. Claude Milton Hurst
  503. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Albert Blackburn Hurst
  504. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 78 http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article52670478
      1. Albert Blackburn Hurst
    2. Albert Blackburn Hurst
  505. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Albert Blackburn Hurst
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article52670478
      1. Albert Blackburn Hurst
  506. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Edith Lillian Bessell
  507. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Edith Lillian Bessell
    2. Edith Lillian Bessell
  508. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 74
      1. Edith Lillian Bessell
    2. Edith Lillian Bessell
  509. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. George Alfred Laycock
  510. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Don Congregational Cemetery DEATH LAYCOCK – On September 30, 1962, at his residence, 134 Percy St., Devonport, George Alfred, loving husband of Henrietta Laycock, beloved father of Robert, Ivy and Laurie. In his 74th year. The Advocate 1st October 1962
      1. George Alfred Laycock
    2. George Alfred Laycock
  511. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. George Alfred Laycock
    2. George Alfred Laycock
  512. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Olive Martha Laycock
    2. Olive Martha Laycock
  513. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Olive Martha Laycock
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article91732973
      1. Olive Martha Laycock
  514. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Olive Martha Laycock
  515. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Leonard Kester Laycock
    2. Leonard Kester Laycock
  516. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Leonard Kester Laycock
  517. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 55 http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article69479421
      1. Leonard Kester Laycock
    2. Leonard Kester Laycock
  518. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Henry Alfred Burnett Laycock
  519. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 55 http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article68933480
      1. Henry Alfred Burnett Laycock
    2. Henry Alfred Burnett Laycock
  520. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Henry Alfred Burnett Laycock
    2. Henry Alfred Burnett Laycock
  521. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 17
      1. Sarah Vedas Laycock
    2. Sarah Vedas Laycock
  522. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Sarah Vedas Laycock
  523. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Sarah Vedas Laycock
    2. Sarah Vedas Laycock
  524. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Muriel Alexandria Victoria Laycock
  525. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Muriel Alexandria Victoria Laycock
    2. Muriel Alexandria Victoria Laycock
  526. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 66
      1. Muriel Alexandria Victoria Laycock
    2. Muriel Alexandria Victoria Laycock
  527. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 68 http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article67890599
      1. Hannah Morrell Davies
    2. Hannah Morrell Davies
  528. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Hannah Morrell Davies
    2. Hannah Morrell Davies
  529. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Hannah Morrell Davies
  530. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Linda Violet Lavinia Laycock
    2. Linda Violet Lavinia Laycock
  531. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Linda Violet Lavinia Laycock
    2. Linda Violet Lavinia Laycock
  532. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Burial
      1. Linda Violet Lavinia Laycock
    2. Linda Violet Lavinia Laycock
  533. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Linda Violet Lavinia Laycock
  534. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Albert Norman Laycock
  535. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Albert Norman Laycock
    2. Birth
      1. Albert Norman Laycock
  536. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 85
      1. Albert Norman Laycock
    2. Albert Norman Laycock
  537. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Arthur Freeman Laycock
  538. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 74
      1. Arthur Freeman Laycock
    2. Arthur Freeman Laycock
  539. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Arthur Freeman Laycock
    2. Birth
      1. Arthur Freeman Laycock
  540. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Murray William Laycock
  541. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Murray William Laycock
    2. Murray William Laycock
  542. Compiler: Gold Coast Family History Society; Collection Title: Gold Coast Cemetery Indexes
    1. Eric Austin Buckley
  543. Compiler: Gold Coast Family History Society; Collection Title: Gold Coast Cemetery Indexes
    1. Birth
      1. Eric Austin Buckley
    2. Eric Austin Buckley
  544. Compiler: Gold Coast Family History Society; Collection Title: Gold Coast Cemetery Indexes
    1. Death
      1. Eric Austin Buckley
    2. Eric Austin Buckley
  545. Compiler: Griffith Genealogical and Historical Society Inc; Collection Title: Griffith G and HS Cemetery Records
    1. Patrick Alan Beaumont
  546. Compiler: Griffith Genealogical and Historical Society Inc; Collection Title: Griffith G and HS Cemetery Records
    1. Birth
      1. Patrick Alan Beaumont
    2. Patrick Alan Beaumont
  547. Compiler: Griffith Genealogical and Historical Society Inc; Collection Title: Griffith G and HS Cemetery Records
    1. Death
      1. Patrick Alan Beaumont
    2. Patrick Alan Beaumont
  548. Compiler: Griffith Genealogical and Historical Society Inc; Collection Title: Griffith G and HS Cemetery Records
    1. Elsie May Black
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article138577276
      1. Elsie May Black
  549. Compiler: Griffith Genealogical and Historical Society Inc; Collection Title: Griffith G and HS Cemetery Records
    1. Elsie May Black
  550. Compiler: Griffith Genealogical and Historical Society Inc; Collection Title: Griffith G and HS Cemetery Records
    1. Birth
      1. Elsie May Black
    2. Elsie May Black
  551. Compiler: Griffith Genealogical and Historical Society Inc; Collection Title: Griffith G and HS Cemetery Records
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Margaret MacRae
    2. Mary Margaret MacRae
  552. Compiler: Griffith Genealogical and Historical Society Inc; Collection Title: Griffith G and HS Cemetery Records
    1. Mary Margaret MacRae
  553. Compiler: Griffith Genealogical and Historical Society Inc; Collection Title: Griffith G and HS Cemetery Records
    1. Death
      1. Mary Margaret MacRae
    2. Mary Margaret MacRae
  554. Compiler: Griffith Genealogical and Historical Society Inc; Collection Title: Griffith G and HS Cemetery Records
    1. 1890,27631,F,Sawyer,Alice Ruby,Jesse,Coxhell Mary Ann,Snapper Point,
      1. Alice Ruby Sawyer
    2. Alice Ruby Sawyer
  555. Compiler: Griffith Genealogical and Historical Society Inc; Collection Title: Griffith G and HS Cemetery Records
    1. Alice Ruby Sawyer
    2. Death
      1. Alice Ruby Sawyer
  556. Compiler: Griffith Genealogical and Historical Society Inc; Collection Title: Griffith G and HS Cemetery Records
    1. Alice Ruby Sawyer
  557. Compiler: Griffith Genealogical and Historical Society Inc; Collection Title: Griffith G and HS Cemetery Records
    1. 32999/1953, parents John and Janet. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article138514459
      1. Ezra Joseph Rigg
    2. Ezra Joseph Rigg
  558. Compiler: Griffith Genealogical and Historical Society Inc; Collection Title: Griffith G and HS Cemetery Records
    1. 1881,09334,,Rigg,Ezra Joseph,John,Morison Janet,Euro,
      1. Ezra Joseph Rigg
    2. Ezra Joseph Rigg
  559. Compiler: Griffith Genealogical and Historical Society Inc; Collection Title: Griffith G and HS Cemetery Records
    1. Ezra Joseph Rigg
  560. Compiler: Griffith Genealogical and Historical Society Inc; Collection Title: Griffith G and HS Cemetery Records
    1. Ezra Joseph Rigg
    2. https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/192151785/elsie-may-jones#view-photo=174252029
      1. Ezra Joseph Rigg
  561. Compiler: Griffith Genealogical and Historical Society Inc; Collection Title: Griffith G and HS Cemetery Records
    1. Ella Martha Charlton
  562. Compiler: Griffith Genealogical and Historical Society Inc; Collection Title: Griffith G and HS Cemetery Records
    1. Death Age: 52
      1. Ella Martha Charlton
    2. Ella Martha Charlton
  563. Compiler: Griffith Genealogical and Historical Society Inc; Collection Title: Griffith G and HS Cemetery Records
    1. Birth
      1. Ella Martha Charlton
    2. Ella Martha Charlton
  564. Compiler: Griffith Genealogical and Historical Society Inc; Collection Title: Griffith G and HS Cemetery Records
    1. Elbra Ellen Patterson
  565. Compiler: Griffith Genealogical and Historical Society Inc; Collection Title: Griffith G and HS Cemetery Records
    1. Birth
      1. Elbra Ellen Patterson
    2. Elbra Ellen Patterson
  566. Compiler: Griffith Genealogical and Historical Society Inc; Collection Title: Griffith G and HS Cemetery Records
    1. Death
      1. Elbra Ellen Patterson
    2. Elbra Ellen Patterson
  567. Compiler: Griffith Genealogical and Historical Society Inc; Collection Title: Griffith G and HS Cemetery Records
    1. Edwin Power Waters
  568. Compiler: Griffith Genealogical and Historical Society Inc; Collection Title: Griffith G and HS Cemetery Records
    1. Birth
      1. Edwin Power Waters
    2. Edwin Power Waters
  569. Compiler: Griffith Genealogical and Historical Society Inc; Collection Title: Griffith G and HS Cemetery Records
    1. Death
      1. Edwin Power Waters
    2. Edwin Power Waters
  570. Reference: Berry Cemetery Index
    1. Kenneth Josiah Taylor
  571. Reference: Berry Cemetery Index
    1. Birth
      1. Kenneth Josiah Taylor
    2. Kenneth Josiah Taylor
  572. Reference: Berry Cemetery Index
    1. Death
      1. Kenneth Josiah Taylor
    2. Kenneth Josiah Taylor
  573. Reference: Berry Cemetery Index
    1. Burial
      1. Kenneth Josiah Taylor
    2. Kenneth Josiah Taylor