Australia Cemetery Index, 1808-2007

Gramps ID S-2088127995
Author Ancestry.com
Publication information Online publication - Provo, UT, USA: Ancestry.com Operations Inc, 2010.Original data - Cemetery transcriptions compiled from various local family history societies. Name of compiler is provided for each record.Original data: Cemetery transcriptions compile

References

    1. Death
      1. Oswald Clemann [P758]
    2. Oswald Clemann [P758]
    1. Norma Mary Campbell [P414]
    1. Athol George Bessell [P2017]
    1. Death
      1. John William Sweeting [P550]
    2. John William Sweeting [P550]
    1. Selina Ann Clemann [P479]
    1. Sarah Elizabeth Howlett [P98]
    1. Annie Catherine Baker [P1861]
    1. 1922,13023,,Clemann,Selina Ann,Clemann Henrich,Sweet Emma,Fitzroy South,30,
      1. Selina Ann Clemann [P479]
    2. Selina Ann Clemann [P479]
    1. Birth
      1. John William Sweeting [P550]
    2. John William Sweeting [P550]
    1. 1947,17013,,Knibbs,Betsy,Sweet William,Sweet Ann,Lgatha,79,
      1. Betsy Ann Sweet [P394]
    2. Betsy Ann Sweet [P394]
    1. 1957,06354,,Rodwell,Hilda May,Sawyer Jess,Coxhell Mary Ann,Melbourne,66,
      1. Hilda May Sawyer [P1159]
    2. Hilda May Sawyer [P1159]
    1. Death
      1. William Vincent Hanley [P416]
    2. William Vincent Hanley [P416]
    1. Annie May Bailey [P1929]
    2. Birth
      1. Annie May Bailey [P1929]
    1. Heinrich Oswald Clemann [P481]
    1. William Vincent Hanley [P416]
    1. Birth
      1. Margaret McDiarmid [P927]
    2. Margaret McDiarmid [P927]
    1. Annie May Bailey [P1929]
    1. Heinrich Clemann [P740]
    1. Hilda May Sawyer [P1159]
    1. Charles Arthur Bessell [P816]
    1. Birth
      1. James Henry Arthur Rogan [P1730]
    2. James Henry Arthur Rogan [P1730]
    1. Birth
      1. Sarah Ann Sweet [P397]
    2. Sarah Ann Sweet [P397]
    1. 1894,13814,F,Sweet,Ann,John,Ware Sarah,Leongatha,58,
      1. Ann Sweeting [P48]
    2. Ann Sweeting [P48]
    1. Sarah Ann Sweet [P397]
    1. Charles William Howlett [P140]
    1. Birth
      1. Charles Freeman Laycock [P235]
    2. Charles Freeman Laycock [P235]
    1. Caroline Grace Williams [P1351]
    1. Reginald Bessell [P1816]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article51999726
      1. Reginald Bessell [P1816]
    1. Birth
      1. William Vincent Hanley [P416]
    2. William Vincent Hanley [P416]
    1. Ada Isabel Smith [P1818]
    2. Birth
      1. Ada Isabel Smith [P1818]
    1. Alexander Duncan Campbell [P6]
    2. Alexander Duncan Campbell's birth is referred to in the 1872 court case: "the brief visit home of the husband had added another to the family, and the wife had now four children dependent upon her exertions for support." Father's DNA confirmed.
      1. Alexander Duncan Campbell [P6]
    1. Alexander Duncan Campbell [P6]
    2. Registered at Barmedman, New South Wales.
      1. Alexander Duncan Campbell [P6]
    1. Death
      1. Margaret McDiarmid [P927]
    2. Margaret McDiarmid [P927]
    1. Annie Marion Campbell [P42]
    1. Mary Hogben [P114]
    1. Oswald Clemann [P758]
    1. Birth
      1. Sarah Elizabeth Howlett [P98]
    2. Sarah Elizabeth Howlett [P98]
    1. George Robert Clemann [P475]
    2. Private George Robert Clemann V129073, 52 Battalion Australian Army, died of injuries accidentally received. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article12004437
      1. George Robert Clemann [P475]
    1. Athol George Bessell [P2017]
    2. Birth
      1. Athol George Bessell [P2017]
    1. Death
      1. Louis Dudley Bessell [P2363]
    2. Louis Dudley Bessell [P2363]
    1. Birth
      1. Ernestine Clemann [P478]
    2. Ernestine Clemann [P478]
    1. Death
      1. Leslie Rupert McFarland [P536]
    2. Leslie Rupert McFarland [P536]
    1. Joan Barbara Powell [P525]
    1. Alexander Duncan Campbell [P6]
    1. Diphtheria epidemic
      1. William Sweet [P391]
    2. William Sweet [P391]
    1. Arnold Otto Clemann [P459]
    2. Birth
      1. Arnold Otto Clemann [P459]
    1. Death
      1. Walter Sweeting [P548]
    2. Walter Sweeting [P548]
    1. Athol George Bessell [P2017]
    1. Death
      1. Ralph Barnard Fealy [P402]
    2. Ralph Barnard Fealy [P402]
    1. Philomena Martha Mather [P2090]
    1. Birth
      1. Charles William Howlett [P140]
    2. Charles William Howlett [P140]
    1. Ada Amelia Harris [P1858]
    2. Death
      1. Ada Amelia Harris [P1858]
    1. Death
      1. Heinrich Albert Clemann [P482]
    2. Heinrich Albert Clemann [P482]
    1. Death
      1. Ernestine Clemann [P478]
    2. Ernestine Clemann [P478]
    1. Louis Dudley Bessell [P2363]
    1. Leslie Vernon Pollington [P867]
    1. Florence Ethel Laycock [P233]
    1. 1919,14162,,Howlett,Mary,Hogben William,Divers Sarah Elizabeth,Morwell,98,
      1. Mary Hogben [P114]
    2. Mary Hogben [P114]
    1. 1892,04857,F,Clemann,Seleni Ann,Henry Albert,Sweet Emma,Horsh,
      1. Selina Ann Clemann [P479]
    2. Selina Ann Clemann [P479]
    1. Death
      1. Lillian Grace Nagle [P1806]
    2. Lillian Grace Nagle [P1806]
    1. Charles Thomas Mazlin [P1805]
    1. Arnold Otto Clemann [P459]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article22900298
      1. Arnold Otto Clemann [P459]
    1. Vincent James Bessell [P1825]
    1. 1971,02949,,Townsend,Florence Ethel,Laycock George,Beaumont Mary,Brunswick,85,
      1. Florence Ethel Laycock [P233]
    2. Florence Ethel Laycock [P233]
    1. Jean Colleen Campbell [P1832]
    1. Athol George Bessell [P2017]
    2. Death
      1. Athol George Bessell [P2017]
    1. Ann Sweeting [P48]
    1. Birth
      1. Lillian Grace Nagle [P1806]
    2. Lillian Grace Nagle [P1806]
    1. Rachel Amelia Bessell [P1854]
    1. Amy Louisa Hildebrand [P1348]
    2. Birth
      1. Amy Louisa Hildebrand [P1348]
    1. Ada Isabel Smith [P1818]
    2. Death
      1. Ada Isabel Smith [P1818]
    1. Death
      1. Rachel Amelia Bessell [P1854]
    2. Rachel Amelia Bessell [P1854]
    1. Veronica Ryan [P1312]
    1. Annie Marion Campbell [P42]
    2. Birth
      1. Annie Marion Campbell [P42]
    1. Mary Anne Bessell [P261]
    1. Death
      1. Norma Mary Campbell [P414]
    2. Norma Mary Campbell [P414]
    1. Death
      1. Heinrich Oswald Clemann [P481]
    2. Heinrich Oswald Clemann [P481]
    1. Birth
      1. Louis Dudley Bessell [P2363]
    2. Louis Dudley Bessell [P2363]
    1. Birth
      1. Rachel Amelia Bessell [P1854]
    2. Rachel Amelia Bessell [P1854]
    1. Eileen Veronica Meehan [P857]
    1. Birth
      1. Veronica Ryan [P1312]
    2. Veronica Ryan [P1312]
    1. William Sweet [P391]
    1. Birth
      1. Vincent James Bessell [P1825]
    2. Vincent James Bessell [P1825]
    1. Diphtheria epidemic
      1. Robert Sweet [P395]
    2. Robert Sweet [P395]
    1. Birth
      1. Norma Mary Campbell [P414]
    2. Norma Mary Campbell [P414]
    1. Birth
      1. Heinrich Oswald Clemann [P481]
    2. Heinrich Oswald Clemann [P481]
    1. James Henry Arthur Rogan [P1730]
    1. Caroline Grace Williams [P1351]
    2. Death
      1. Caroline Grace Williams [P1351]
    1. Ada Amelia Harris [P1858]
    2. Birth
      1. Ada Amelia Harris [P1858]
    1. Death
      1. James Henry Arthur Rogan [P1730]
    2. James Henry Arthur Rogan [P1730]
    1. Cyril Andrew Bessell [P222]
    1. Birth
      1. Florence Ethel Laycock [P233]
    2. Florence Ethel Laycock [P233]
    1. Ernestine Clemann [P478]
    1. Leslie Rupert McFarland [P536]
    1. Birth
      1. Reginald Herbert Bessell [P918]
    2. Reginald Herbert Bessell [P918]
    1. Robert Sweet [P395]
    1. 1897,07775,F,Meehan,Eileen Veronica,William Francis,Orourke Ellen,Alexandra,
      1. Eileen Veronica Meehan [P857]
    2. Eileen Veronica Meehan [P857]
    1. Norma Mary Campbell [P414]
    2. Residence
      1. Norma Mary Campbell [P414]
    1. Ralph Barnard Fealy [P402]
    1. Charles Freeman Laycock [P235]
    2. Death
      1. Charles Freeman Laycock [P235]
    1. Leslie Rupert McFarland [P536]
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/script/veteran_certificate.asp?VeteranID=650677
      1. Leslie Rupert McFarland [P536]
    1. 1950,23339,,Clemann,Sarah Ann,Sweet William,Sweeting Ann,Lgatha,91,
      1. Sarah Ann Sweet [P397]
    2. Sarah Ann Sweet [P397]
    1. Birth
      1. Oswald Clemann [P758]
    2. Oswald Clemann [P758]
    1. Arnold Otto Clemann [P459]
    1. Death
      1. Mary Anne Bessell [P261]
    2. Mary Anne Bessell [P261]
    1. George Robert Clemann [P475]
    1. Death
      1. Joan Barbara Powell [P525]
    2. Joan Barbara Powell [P525]
    1. Death
      1. Philomena Martha Mather [P2090]
    2. Philomena Martha Mather [P2090]
    1. Birth
      1. Reginald Joseph Clifford Tatt [P2127]
    2. Reginald Joseph Clifford Tatt [P2127]
    1. Betsy Ann Sweet [P394]
    1. Heinrich Albert Clemann [P482]
    1. Death
      1. Reginald Joseph Clifford Tatt [P2127]
    2. Reginald Joseph Clifford Tatt [P2127]
    1. 1900,13491,,Clemann,Henry,,,Leongatha,72,
      1. Heinrich Clemann [P740]
    2. Heinrich Clemann [P740]
    1. Ronald Bessell [P2377]
    1. Ann Sweeting [P48]
    2. Birth
      1. Ann Sweeting [P48]
    1. Diphtheria epidemic
      1. Mary Ann Sweet [P396]
    2. Mary Ann Sweet [P396]
    1. At the residence of her sister. 1895,14548,F,Ellis,Sarah,Howlett William,Hogben Mary,Morwell,49,
      1. Sarah Elizabeth Howlett [P98]
    2. Sarah Elizabeth Howlett [P98]
    1. Reginald Herbert Bessell [P918]
    2. http://eheritage.statelibrary.tas.gov.au/resources/detail.aspx?f=letter%3dG%26page%3d359&TITLE=Gravestone+of+Reginald+Herbert+BESSELL&ID=DFH_06619
      1. Reginald Herbert Bessell [P918]
    1. Birth
      1. Ronald Bessell [P2377]
    2. Ronald Bessell [P2377]
    1. George Robert Clemann [P475]
    2. http://www.ww2talk.com/forum/war-grave-photographs/25423-cwgc-oawg-burials-%96-sunshine-coast-queensland.html
      1. George Robert Clemann [P475]
    1. Birth
      1. Heinrich Clemann [P740]
    2. Heinrich Clemann [P740]
    1. Charles Freeman Laycock [P235]
    1. Mary Ann Sweet [P396]
    1. Birth
      1. Heinrich Albert Clemann [P482]
    2. Heinrich Albert Clemann [P482]
    1. John William Sweeting [P550]
    1. Ada Amelia Harris [P1858]
    1. Death
      1. Gordon Duncan Campbell [P433]
    2. Gordon Duncan Campbell [P433]
    1. Amy Louisa Hildebrand [P1348]
    1. Amy Louisa Hildebrand [P1348]
    2. Death
      1. Amy Louisa Hildebrand [P1348]
    1. Reginald Herbert Bessell [P918]
    1. Reginald Bessell [P1816]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article68817834
      1. Reginald Bessell [P1816]
    1. Gordon Duncan Campbell [P433]
    1. Catherine Annie Noake [P2395]
    1. Reginald Joseph Clifford Tatt [P2127]
    1. Margaret McDiarmid [P927]
    1. Charles Thomas Mazlin [P1805]
    2. Death
      1. Charles Thomas Mazlin [P1805]
    1. Vincent James Bessell [P1825]
    2. http://eheritage.statelibrary.tas.gov.au/resources/detail955e-3.html?ID=DFH_06707
      1. Vincent James Bessell [P1825]
    1. Walter Sweeting [P548]
    1. Lillian Grace Nagle [P1806]
    1. 1977,24863,,Clemann,Eileen Veronica,Meehan William,Orourke Ellen,Box Hill,80,
      1. Eileen Veronica Meehan [P857]
    2. Eileen Veronica Meehan [P857]
    1. Annie May Bailey [P1929]
    2. Death
      1. Annie May Bailey [P1929]
    1. 1949,08340,,Morvell,Veronica,Ryan John,Mcpartland Mary Ellen,Pascoe V S,36,http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article22764955
      1. Veronica Ryan [P1312]
    2. Veronica Ryan [P1312]
    1. Death
      1. Ronald Bessell [P2377]
    2. Ronald Bessell [P2377]
    1. Annie Marion Campbell [P42]
    2. Death
      1. Annie Marion Campbell [P42]
    1. Ada Isabel Smith [P1818]
    1. Birth
      1. Philomena Martha Mather [P2090]
    2. Philomena Martha Mather [P2090]
    1. Charles William Howlett [P140]
    2. Death
      1. Charles William Howlett [P140]
    1. Death
      1. Jean Colleen Campbell [P1832]
    2. Jean Colleen Campbell [P1832]
    1. Reginald Bessell [P1816]
  1. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: Card
    1. 1932,00690,,Bowman,Margaret,Bowman Alex,Mcdonald Margaret,Carlton,75,
      1. Margaret Bowman [P629]
    2. Margaret Bowman [P629]
  2. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: Card
    1. Death
      1. William Bowman [P634]
    2. William Bowman [P634]
  3. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: Card
    1. 1971,17587,,Lillie,Blanche,Buckland Frede,Dempster Margaret,Mald,82,
      1. Blanche Buckland [P2550]
    2. Blanche Buckland [P2550]
  4. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: Card
    1. Mary Ann Butler [P3555]
  5. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: Card
    1. Burial
      1. Margaret Bowman [P629]
    2. Margaret Bowman [P629]
  6. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: Card
    1. Blanche Buckland [P2550]
  7. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: Card
    1. Margaret Bowman [P629]
  8. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: Card
    1. William Bowman [P634]
  9. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: Card
    1. Burial
      1. Mary Ann Butler [P3555]
    2. Mary Ann Butler [P3555]
  10. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: Card
    1. 1946,18909,,Hein,Mary Ann,Butler George,Hunt Jane,Kyneton,83,
      1. Mary Ann Butler [P3555]
    2. Mary Ann Butler [P3555]
  11. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: Card
    1. Burial
      1. William Bowman [P634]
    2. William Bowman [P634]
  12. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: Card
    1. Blanche Buckland [P2550]
    2. Burial
      1. Blanche Buckland [P2550]
  13. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M113
    1. Emily Martlew [P346]
  14. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M113
    1. Death
      1. Emily Martlew [P346]
    2. Emily Martlew [P346]
  15. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M113
    1. Birth
      1. Emily Martlew [P346]
    2. Emily Martlew [P346]
  16. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M114
    1. Albert John Hunt [P2979]
    2. Death
      1. Albert John Hunt [P2979]
  17. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M114
    1. Albert John Hunt [P2979]
    2. http://recordsearch.naa.gov.au/scripts/Imagine.asp?B=7023220
      1. Albert John Hunt [P2979]
  18. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M114
    1. Albert John Hunt [P2979]
  19. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M114
    1. Mabel Gertrude Howlett [P347]
  20. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M114
    1. Birth
      1. Mabel Gertrude Howlett [P347]
    2. Mabel Gertrude Howlett [P347]
  21. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M114
    1. Albert John Hunt [P2979]
    2. http://headstones.weebly.com/mundulla.html
      1. Albert John Hunt [P2979]
  22. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M114
    1. Death
      1. Mabel Gertrude Howlett [P347]
    2. Mabel Gertrude Howlett [P347]
  23. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M120
    1. Birth
      1. William Henry Johnson [P3534]
    2. William Henry Johnson [P3534]
  24. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M120
    1. Death
      1. William Henry Johnson [P3534]
    2. William Henry Johnson [P3534]
  25. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M120
    1. Burial
      1. William Henry Johnson [P3534]
    2. William Henry Johnson [P3534]
  26. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M120
    1. William Henry Johnson [P3534]
  27. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M151
    1. 1971,03747,,Mcneilage,Clifford James,James,Wilson Hazel May,Dandenong,47,
      1. Clifford James McNeilage [P2966]
    2. Clifford James McNeilage [P2966]
  28. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M151
    1. Clifford James McNeilage [P2966]
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?serviceId=A&veteranId=514366
      1. Clifford James McNeilage [P2966]
  29. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M151
    1. Clifford James McNeilage [P2966]
  30. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M186
    1. Burial
      1. Margaret Cameron Innis [P3920]
    2. Margaret Cameron Innis [P3920]
  31. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M186
    1. Margaret Cameron Innis [P3920]
  32. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M186
    1. Birth
      1. Margaret Cameron Innis [P3920]
    2. Margaret Cameron Innis [P3920]
  33. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M186
    1. 1922,07383,,Philip,Margaret Cameron,Innes Price,Cameron Margaret,Willaura,74, http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-page418443
      1. Margaret Cameron Innis [P3920]
    2. Margaret Cameron Innis [P3920]
  34. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M224
    1. Death
      1. Henry Robert Sweeting [P1347]
    2. Henry Robert Sweeting [P1347]
  35. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M224
    1. Victor John Sweeting [P1346]
  36. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M224
    1. Henry Robert Sweeting [P1347]
  37. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M224
    1. Victor John Sweeting [P1346]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article121130575 http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article7274421
      1. Victor John Sweeting [P1346]
  38. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M224
    1. Birth
      1. Victor John Sweeting [P1346]
    2. Victor John Sweeting [P1346]
  39. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M224
    1. Henry Robert Sweeting [P1347]
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?serviceId=R&veteranId=1079119
      1. Henry Robert Sweeting [P1347]
  40. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M26
    1. Rachael Emily Hurst [P876]
  41. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M26
    1. William Henry Bready [P2579]
  42. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M26
    1. Burial
      1. William Henry Bready [P2579]
    2. William Henry Bready [P2579]
  43. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M26
    1. 1949,01800,,Bready,Rachel Emily,Hurst Thomas William,Bessell Marianne,East Melbourne,72, Age: 72 http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article22707724
      1. Rachael Emily Hurst [P876]
    2. Rachael Emily Hurst [P876]
  44. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M26
    1. Rachael Emily Hurst [P876]
    2. Residence
      1. Rachael Emily Hurst [P876]
  45. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M26
    1. Burial
      1. Rachael Emily Hurst [P876]
    2. Rachael Emily Hurst [P876]
  46. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M26
    1. Age: 77 http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article8165668
      1. William Henry Bready [P2579]
    2. William Henry Bready [P2579]
  47. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M89
    1. 1967,01220,,Goldsmith,Rosina Margaret,Rochester Rona,Parkins Rosina,Fitzroy,58,
      1. Rosina Margaret Rochester [P1574]
    2. Rosina Margaret Rochester [P1574]
  48. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M89
    1. Birth
      1. Rosina Margaret Rochester [P1574]
    2. Rosina Margaret Rochester [P1574]
  49. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M89
    1. Birth
      1. William Edward Goldsmith [P657]
    2. William Edward Goldsmith [P657]
  50. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M89
    1. Rosina Margaret Rochester [P1574]
  51. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M89
    1. Death
      1. William Edward Goldsmith [P657]
    2. William Edward Goldsmith [P657]
  52. Compiler: Australian Institute of Genealogical Studies; Reference: M89
    1. William Edward Goldsmith [P657]
  53. Compiler: Botany Bay Family History Society; Collection Title: Woronora Cemetery Transcriptions
    1. Alison Mary Fealy [P733]
    2. Birth
      1. Alison Mary Fealy [P733]
  54. Compiler: Botany Bay Family History Society; Collection Title: Woronora Cemetery Transcriptions
    1. Alison Mary Fealy [P733]
  55. Compiler: Botany Bay Family History Society; Collection Title: Woronora Cemetery Transcriptions
    1. Alison Mary Fealy [P733]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article17230273
      1. Alison Mary Fealy [P733]
  56. Compiler: Botany Bay Family History Society; Collection Title: Woronora Cemetery Transcriptions
    1. Isabella Julia Madre Thompson [P2576]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article38280920
      1. Isabella Julia Madre Thompson [P2576]
  57. Compiler: Botany Bay Family History Society; Collection Title: Woronora Cemetery Transcriptions
    1. Isabella Julia Madre Thompson [P2576]
    2. Reg: 17381/1939
      1. Isabella Julia Madre Thompson [P2576]
  58. Compiler: Botany Bay Family History Society; Collection Title: Woronora Cemetery Transcriptions
    1. Isabella Julia Madre Thompson [P2576]
  59. Compiler: Cairns and District Family History Society Inc; Collection Title: Cairns Martyn Street Cemetery Monumental Inscriptions 1916-1984 Vol 2
    1. At sea off Cairns
      1. John Herbert Hyland [P2354]
    2. John Herbert Hyland [P2354]
  60. Compiler: Cairns and District Family History Society Inc; Collection Title: Cairns Martyn Street Cemetery Monumental Inscriptions 1916-1984 Vol 2
    1. John Herbert Hyland [P2354]
  61. Compiler: Cairns and District Family History Society Inc; Collection Title: Cairns Martyn Street Cemetery Monumental Inscriptions 1916-1984 Vol 2
    1. John Herbert Hyland [P2354]
    2. http://www.cwgc.org/find-war-dead/casualty/2243549/HYLAND,%20JOHN%20HERBERT
      1. John Herbert Hyland [P2354]
  62. Compiler: Central Coast Family History Society; Collection Title: Index to the Charles Kinsela Funeral Directors Registers; Reference: Botany Church of England
    1. Mabel Adams [P2843]
  63. Compiler: Central Coast Family History Society; Collection Title: Index to the Charles Kinsela Funeral Directors Registers; Reference: Botany Church of England
    1. 1903,00059,,Adams,Mabel,Milnes,Mark Wallie,St Kilda,
      1. Mabel Adams [P2843]
    2. Mabel Adams [P2843]
  64. Compiler: Central Coast Family History Society; Collection Title: Index to the Charles Kinsela Funeral Directors Registers; Reference: Botany Church of England
    1. Mabel Adams [P2843]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article11333629
      1. Mabel Adams [P2843]
  65. Compiler: Central Coast Family History Society; Collection Title: Index to the Charles Kinsela Funeral Directors Registers; Reference: Brunswick VIC
    1. Florence May Anthony [P3585]
  66. Compiler: Central Coast Family History Society; Collection Title: Index to the Charles Kinsela Funeral Directors Registers; Reference: Brunswick VIC
    1. 10507/1977
      1. Florence May Anthony [P3585]
    2. Florence May Anthony [P3585]
  67. Compiler: Central Coast Family History Society; Collection Title: Index to the Charles Kinsela Funeral Directors Registers; Reference: Northern Suburbs Crematorium
    1. Edna Lillian Spry [P2682]
    2. St Vincent's Hospital29806/1963 MCDONALD EDNA LILLIAN JOHN AMY SYDNEY; https://familyhistory.bdm.nsw.gov.au
      1. Edna Lillian Spry [P2682]
  68. Compiler: Central Coast Family History Society; Collection Title: Index to the Charles Kinsela Funeral Directors Registers; Reference: Northern Suburbs Crematorium
    1. 1904,12920,F,Spry,Edna Lillian,John Edwin,Bennett Lily Edith Amy,Richmond,
      1. Edna Lillian Spry [P2682]
    2. Edna Lillian Spry [P2682]
  69. Compiler: Central Coast Family History Society; Collection Title: Index to the Charles Kinsela Funeral Directors Registers; Reference: Northern Suburbs Crematorium
    1. Edna Lillian Spry [P2682]
  70. Compiler: Coffs Harbour District Family History Society; Collection Title: Coffs Harbour and District Deaths, Burials, Cremations – 1866 to 2003
    1. Death
      1. Eris Joan Gatty [P2348]
    2. Eris Joan Gatty [P2348]
  71. Compiler: Coffs Harbour District Family History Society; Collection Title: Coffs Harbour and District Deaths, Burials, Cremations – 1866 to 2003
    1. Birth
      1. Eris Joan Gatty [P2348]
    2. Eris Joan Gatty [P2348]
  72. Compiler: Coffs Harbour District Family History Society; Collection Title: Coffs Harbour and District Deaths, Burials, Cremations – 1866 to 2003
    1. Eris Joan Gatty [P2348]
  73. Compiler: East Gippsland Family History Group Inc; Register Number: 2924
    1. Birth
      1. Frederick William Howlett [P360]
    2. Frederick William Howlett [P360]
  74. Compiler: East Gippsland Family History Group Inc; Register Number: 2924
    1. 1942,22514,,Howlett,Frederick William,Howlett Frederick,Shoolbread Catherine,Bairnsdale,83,http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article65856718
      1. Frederick William Howlett [P360]
    2. Frederick William Howlett [P360]
  75. Compiler: East Gippsland Family History Group Inc; Register Number: 2924
    1. Frederick William Howlett [P360]
  76. Compiler: East Gippsland Family History Group Inc; Register Number: 2924
    1. Burial
      1. Frederick William Howlett [P360]
    2. Frederick William Howlett [P360]
  77. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Eva Laura Beaumont [P591]
    2. Eva Laura Beaumont [P591]
  78. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Emily Frances Britton [P1020]
  79. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Rose Ann Trezise [P1013]
  80. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Burial
      1. Thomas William Hurst [P871]
    2. Thomas William Hurst [P871]
  81. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Lucy Isabel Lawless [P3726]
  82. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Anne Elizabeth Bird [P3678]
    2. Death
      1. Anne Elizabeth Bird [P3678]
  83. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Claude William Archer [P2916]
    2. Claude William Archer [P2916]
  84. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Thomas Henry Piper [P2441]
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?ServiceId=A&VeteranId=805370
      1. Thomas Henry Piper [P2441]
  85. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Madeline Priscilla Jessie Parker [P3527]
  86. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. George William Allen Lockwood [P991]
    2. George William Allen Lockwood [P991]
  87. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Francis Henry Archer [P2918]
  88. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Linda Florence Page [P3525]
  89. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Albert Norman Laycock [P981]
  90. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 68 http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article67890599
      1. Hannah Morrell Davies [P966]
    2. Hannah Morrell Davies [P966]
  91. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Edith Amy Frances Gatty [P2335]
    2. Edith Amy Frances Gatty [P2335]
  92. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. George William Yaxley [P1787]
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?serviceId=A&veteranId=798768
      1. George William Yaxley [P1787]
  93. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Maud Lilian Eva Foster [P2716]
    2. Maud Lilian Eva Foster [P2716]
  94. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Leonard George Chettle [P3524]
  95. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Thomas Henry Piper [P2441]
  96. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 37
      1. Allan Laycock [P234]
    2. Allan Laycock [P234]
  97. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. George Allan Archer [P2920]
    2. George Allan Archer [P2920]
  98. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Laurence George Laycock [P3500]
    2. Laurence George Laycock [P3500]
  99. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Jessie Elizabeth Beaumont [P3660]
  100. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Thomas William Hurst [P871]
    2. Thomas William Hurst [P871]
  101. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Olive Martha Laycock [P944]
    2. Olive Martha Laycock [P944]
  102. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Murray Kenneth Laycock [P2695]
  103. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Frederick Lindsey Brooks [P2382]
    2. Frederick Lindsey Brooks [P2382]
  104. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. James Ernest Steward [P2937]
  105. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Murray William Laycock [P984]
  106. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Dianne Maree Peck [P2797]
    2. Dianne Maree Peck [P2797]
  107. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Muriel Alexandria Victoria Laycock [P961]
    2. Muriel Alexandria Victoria Laycock [P961]
  108. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Dorris Robina Archard [P2440]
  109. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Alexander Beaumont [P595]
  110. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Ada Adelaide Yaxley [P1788]
    2. Birth
      1. Ada Adelaide Yaxley [P1788]
  111. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Olive Joan Yaxley [P1784]
  112. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Lyall Thomas Archer [P2922]
  113. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Dulcie Margaret Gatty [P2330]
  114. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. George William Allen Lockwood [P991]
  115. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Neil Gilmore Waddle [P3671]
    2. Neil Gilmore Waddle [P3671]
  116. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Leonard Hubert Bessell [P2864]
  117. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Mollie Yaxley [P1785]
    2. Mollie Yaxley [P1785]
  118. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. ARCHER.-On December 14, 1921, at the Don, Charles Leslie, third eldest son of William and Eva Archer, aged 39 years. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article69320140
      1. Charles Leslie Archer [P2921]
    2. Charles Leslie Archer [P2921]
  119. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Eva Laura Beaumont [P591]
  120. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Lily May Archer [P2923]
    2. Lily May Archer [P2923]
  121. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 70, Buried St Alban's, Pipers River.
      1. Claude Milton Hurst [P873]
    2. Claude Milton Hurst [P873]
  122. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 55 http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article69479421
      1. Leonard Kester Laycock [P951]
    2. Leonard Kester Laycock [P951]
  123. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Dorris Robina Archard [P2440]
    2. Dorris Robina Archard [P2440]
  124. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Edith Lillian Bessell [P884]
    2. Edith Lillian Bessell [P884]
  125. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Dianne Maree Peck [P2797]
    2. Dianne Maree Peck [P2797]
  126. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Hannah Morrell Davies [P966]
    2. Hannah Morrell Davies [P966]
  127. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Walter John Beaumont [P2929]
    2. Walter John Beaumont [P2929]
  128. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Frederick Lindsey Brooks [P2382]
    2. Frederick Lindsey Brooks [P2382]
  129. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Raymond Francis Archer [P3708]
  130. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Lorna Alice Archer [P3702]
  131. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Thomas William Hurst [P871]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article50837192
      1. Thomas William Hurst [P871]
  132. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Madeline Priscilla Jessie Parker [P3527]
    2. Madeline Priscilla Jessie Parker [P3527]
  133. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Linda Florence Page [P3525]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article68081451
      1. Linda Florence Page [P3525]
  134. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Stanley George Burkett [P1378]
  135. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Laurie Cecil Laycock [P2694]
  136. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 55 http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article68933480
      1. Henry Alfred Burnett Laycock [P955]
    2. Henry Alfred Burnett Laycock [P955]
  137. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Margaret Annie Stones [P607]
  138. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Sarah Vedas Laycock [P956]
  139. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Albert John Scott [P2359]
  140. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Walter Beaumont [P592]
    2. Walter Beaumont [P592]
  141. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Laurel Daphne Elizabeth Mulvay [P2696]
    2. Laurel Daphne Elizabeth Mulvay [P2696]
  142. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Dulcie Linda Beaumont [P2926]
  143. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Edith Amy Frances Gatty [P2335]
    2. Edith Amy Frances Gatty [P2335]
  144. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Nathan Clifford Leatherbarrow [P3672]
    2. Nathan Clifford Leatherbarrow [P3672]
  145. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Stanley George Burkett [P1378]
    2. Stanley George Burkett [P1378]
  146. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Francis Archibald Beaumont [P2927]
    2. Francis Archibald Beaumont [P2927]
  147. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Mollie Yaxley [P1785]
  148. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Gerald Peter Hyland [P2353]
    2. Gerald Peter Hyland [P2353]
  149. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. William John Krushka [P2870]
  150. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Lucy Marion Louisa Mitchell [P2358]
    2. Lucy Marion Louisa Mitchell [P2358]
  151. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 76
      1. George William Yaxley [P1787]
    2. George William Yaxley [P1787]
  152. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Alfred Page Archer [P2720]
    2. Birth
      1. Alfred Page Archer [P2720]
  153. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Nathan Clifford Leatherbarrow [P3672]
    2. Nathan Clifford Leatherbarrow [P3672]
  154. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. George William Yaxley [P1787]
  155. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 58
      1. Pretoria May Lynd [P2701]
    2. Pretoria May Lynd [P2701]
  156. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Daisy Victoria Violet French [P2865]
    2. Daisy Victoria Violet French [P2865]
  157. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Marie Louise Thorn James [P3663]
    2. Marie Louise Thorn James [P3663]
  158. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Alfred Page Archer [P2720]
  159. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Jessie Elizabeth Beaumont [P3660]
    2. Jessie Elizabeth Beaumont [P3660]
  160. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Douglas Francis Beaumont [P2915]
    2. Douglas Francis Beaumont [P2915]
  161. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Hannah Maria Sushames [P2914]
  162. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Walter Beaumont [P592]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article94435852
      1. Walter Beaumont [P592]
  163. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. George Alfred Laycock [P943]
    2. George Alfred Laycock [P943]
  164. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Leonard Hubert Bessell [P2864]
    2. http://recordsearch.naa.gov.au/scripts/Imagine.asp?B=9264268
      1. Leonard Hubert Bessell [P2864]
  165. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Francis Archibald Beaumont [P2927]
    2. Francis Archibald Beaumont [P2927]
  166. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Serena Weller [P2760]
    2. Serena Weller [P2760]
  167. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Susannah Elizabeth Davis [P3679]
    2. Susannah Elizabeth Davis [P3679]
  168. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Marie Louise Thorn James [P3663]
    2. Marie Louise Thorn James [P3663]
  169. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Lloyd Hudson Bessell [P2015]
    2. Lloyd Hudson Bessell [P2015]
  170. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Hannah Morrell Davies [P966]
  171. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Henry James Beaumont [P3661]
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?ServiceId=A&VeteranId=806019
      1. Henry James Beaumont [P3661]
  172. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Claude William Archer [P2916]
    2. Death
      1. Claude William Archer [P2916]
  173. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Albert Blackburn Hurst [P879]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article52670478
      1. Albert Blackburn Hurst [P879]
  174. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Lorna Alice Archer [P3702]
    2. Lorna Alice Archer [P3702]
  175. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Margaret Annie Stones [P607]
    2. Margaret Annie Stones [P607]
  176. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Laurence George Laycock [P3500]
  177. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Lily May Archer [P2923]
    2. Lily May Archer [P2923]
  178. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Claude William Archer [P2916]
  179. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. William John Webb [P2344]
    2. William John Webb [P2344]
  180. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Nancy Woodhouse [P596]
    2. Nancy Woodhouse [P596]
  181. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. William Ernest Lovegrove [P2711]
  182. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Maud Lilian Eva Foster [P2716]
  183. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. 1981,07422,,Laycock,Melvie Mona,Martin Thomas,Jane,Malvern,80,
      1. Melvie Mona Martin [P3212]
    2. Melvie Mona Martin [P3212]
  184. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Albert Blackburn Hurst [P879]
  185. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Albert Norman Laycock [P981]
    2. Birth
      1. Albert Norman Laycock [P981]
  186. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Anna Maria Jensen [P3723]
    2. Birth
      1. Anna Maria Jensen [P3723]
  187. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Burial
      1. Jessie Rose Storey [P2585]
    2. Jessie Rose Storey [P2585]
  188. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Leonard Kester Laycock [P951]
  189. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Renee Marita Cornwall [P3676]
    2. Renee Marita Cornwall [P3676]
  190. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. James Ernest Steward [P2937]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article69252929
      1. James Ernest Steward [P2937]
  191. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Maud Lilian Eva Foster [P2716]
    2. Maud Lilian Eva Foster [P2716]
  192. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. 1976,09614,,Archer,Raymond Frank,Claude Willi,Hills Linda Myra,Fitzroy,47,
      1. Raymond Francis Archer [P3708]
    2. Raymond Francis Archer [P3708]
  193. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Olive Blanche Macrow [P3699]
    2. Olive Blanche Macrow [P3699]
  194. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Arthur Freeman Laycock [P982]
    2. Birth
      1. Arthur Freeman Laycock [P982]
  195. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death Age: 76
      1. Stanley George Burkett [P1378]
    2. Stanley George Burkett [P1378]
  196. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Sarah Sophia Manning [P3706]
  197. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Francis Henry Archer [P2918]
    2. Francis Henry Archer [P2918]
  198. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Emily Frances Britton [P1020]
    2. Emily Frances Britton [P1020]
  199. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Ernest Frank Beaumont [P3662]
    2. Ernest Frank Beaumont [P3662]
  200. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Olive Blanche Macrow [P3699]
    2. Olive Blanche Macrow [P3699]
  201. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Sarah Vedas Laycock [P956]
    2. Sarah Vedas Laycock [P956]
  202. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Daisy Victoria Violet French [P2865]
  203. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Nancy Woodhouse [P596]
  204. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Ada Helena Cole [P2933]
    2. Death
      1. Ada Helena Cole [P2933]
  205. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Richard Beaumont [P603]
    2. Richard Beaumont [P603]
  206. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Lucy Marion Louisa Mitchell [P2358]
    2. Lucy Marion Louisa Mitchell [P2358]
  207. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Charles Leslie Archer [P2921]
  208. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Murray Kenneth Laycock [P2695]
    2. Murray Kenneth Laycock [P2695]
  209. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Mary Bryan [P2931]
  210. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Joseph Walter Barwick [P2613]
    2. Joseph Walter Barwick [P2613]
  211. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. George Alfred Laycock [P943]
  212. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Raymond Francis Archer [P3708]
    2. Raymond Francis Archer [P3708]
  213. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Anna Maria Jensen [P3723]
    2. Death
      1. Anna Maria Jensen [P3723]
  214. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Agnes Hannah Conway [P2327]
    2. Death
      1. Agnes Hannah Conway [P2327]
  215. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Anne Elizabeth Bird [P3678]
  216. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Jessie Elizabeth Beaumont [P3660]
    2. Jessie Elizabeth Beaumont [P3660]
  217. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 74
      1. Arthur Freeman Laycock [P982]
    2. Arthur Freeman Laycock [P982]
  218. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Eva Laura Beaumont [P591]
    2. Eva Laura Beaumont [P591]
  219. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. William John Krushka [P2870]
    2. William John Krushka [P2870]
  220. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Leonard George Chettle [P3524]
    2. Leonard George Chettle [P3524]
  221. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Henry Alfred Burnett Laycock [P955]
  222. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. William John Webb [P2344]
  223. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Dianne Maree Peck [P2797]
  224. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Lyall Thomas Archer [P2922]
    2. Lyall Thomas Archer [P2922]
  225. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Arthur Freeman Laycock [P982]
  226. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Alexander Beaumont [P595]
    2. Death
      1. Alexander Beaumont [P595]
  227. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 79
      1. Jessie Rose Storey [P2585]
    2. Jessie Rose Storey [P2585]
  228. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. William John Webb [P2344]
    2. William John Webb [P2344]
  229. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Susannah Elizabeth Davis [P3679]
  230. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Edith Lillian Bessell [P884]
  231. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. George Allan Archer [P2920]
  232. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Mollie Yaxley [P1785]
    2. Mollie Yaxley [P1785]
  233. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. 1949,01490,,Waddle,Neil Gilmore,Waddle Nathaniel,Appledon Sarah Grace,East Melbourne,38, http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article69328560
      1. Neil Gilmore Waddle [P3671]
    2. Neil Gilmore Waddle [P3671]
  234. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 78 http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article52670478
      1. Albert Blackburn Hurst [P879]
    2. Albert Blackburn Hurst [P879]
  235. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Garnet Vincent Yaxley [P1783]
    2. Garnet Vincent Yaxley [P1783]
  236. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Hannah Maria Sushames [P2914]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article94432365
      1. Hannah Maria Sushames [P2914]
  237. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Ruby May Lockwood [P992]
    2. Ruby May Lockwood [P992]
  238. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Susannah Elizabeth Davis [P3679]
    2. Susannah Elizabeth Davis [P3679]
  239. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Walter Henry Cole [P2932]
    2. Walter Henry Cole [P2932]
  240. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Ila Maud Collins [P2704]
    2. Ila Maud Collins [P2704]
  241. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Ila Maud Collins [P2704]
  242. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. George Allan Archer [P2920]
    2. George Allan Archer [P2920]
  243. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 70
      1. Daisy Victoria Violet French [P2865]
    2. Daisy Victoria Violet French [P2865]
  244. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Phyllis Margaret Eeles [P3725]
  245. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Albert John Scott [P2359]
    2. Birth
      1. Albert John Scott [P2359]
  246. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 74
      1. Edith Lillian Bessell [P884]
    2. Edith Lillian Bessell [P884]
  247. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 85
      1. Albert Norman Laycock [P981]
    2. Albert Norman Laycock [P981]
  248. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Charles Leslie Archer [P2921]
    2. Charles Leslie Archer [P2921]
  249. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Gerald Peter Hyland [P2353]
    2. Gerald Peter Hyland [P2353]
  250. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. James Ernest Steward [P2937]
    2. James Ernest Steward [P2937]
  251. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Walter John Beaumont [P2929]
    2. Walter John Beaumont [P2929]
  252. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. James Beaumont [P3638]
  253. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Lindsay Douglas Gatty [P2329]
  254. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Rose Ann Trezise [P1013]
    2. Rose Ann Trezise [P1013]
  255. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Douglas Francis Beaumont [P2915]
    2. Douglas Francis Beaumont [P2915]
  256. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Laurence Francis Gatty [P2333]
    2. Laurence Francis Gatty [P2333]
  257. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Lorna Alice Archer [P3702]
    2. Lorna Alice Archer [P3702]
  258. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Francis Archibald Beaumont [P2927]
  259. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Linda Florence Page [P3525]
    2. Linda Florence Page [P3525]
  260. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Serena Weller [P2760]
  261. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. George Daniel Crane [P773]
  262. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Florence May Burke [P2347]
    2. Florence May Burke [P2347]
  263. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 66
      1. Muriel Alexandria Victoria Laycock [P961]
    2. Muriel Alexandria Victoria Laycock [P961]
  264. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 74
      1. Serena Weller [P2760]
    2. Serena Weller [P2760]
  265. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 81
      1. Estelle May Lockwood [P1782]
    2. Estelle May Lockwood [P1782]
  266. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Nathan Clifford Leatherbarrow [P3672]
  267. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Pretoria May Lynd [P2701]
    2. Pretoria May Lynd [P2701]
  268. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Dorothy May Gatty [P2332]
    2. Dorothy May Gatty [P2332]
  269. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Ruby May Lockwood [P992]
  270. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Sarah Sophia Manning [P3706]
    2. Sarah Sophia Manning [P3706]
  271. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Maxwell Ernest Watts [P3441]
  272. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Florence May Burke [P2347]
    2. Florence May Burke [P2347]
  273. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Estelle May Lockwood [P1782]
  274. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Phyllis Margaret Eeles [P3725]
    2. Phyllis Margaret Eeles [P3725]
  275. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Lyall Thomas Archer [P2922]
    2. Lyall Thomas Archer [P2922]
  276. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Olive Joan Yaxley [P1784]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article84921831
      1. Olive Joan Yaxley [P1784]
  277. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Marie Louise Thorn James [P3663]
  278. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Dorothy May Gatty [P2332]
  279. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Madeline Priscilla Jessie Parker [P3527]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article50669585 http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article50670114
      1. Madeline Priscilla Jessie Parker [P3527]
  280. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Lindsay Douglas Gatty [P2329]
    2. Lindsay Douglas Gatty [P2329]
  281. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Lucy Isabel Lawless [P3726]
    2. Lucy Isabel Lawless [P3726]
  282. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Leslie Jack Bessell [P621]
  283. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 72
      1. Laurel Daphne Elizabeth Mulvay [P2696]
    2. Laurel Daphne Elizabeth Mulvay [P2696]
  284. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Maxwell Ernest Watts [P3441]
    2. http://billiongraves.com/pages/record/Maxwell-E-Watts/6440328
      1. Maxwell Ernest Watts [P3441]
  285. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Claude Milton Hurst [P873]
  286. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Rose Ann Trezise [P1013]
    2. Rose Ann Trezise [P1013]
  287. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Allan Laycock [P234]
    2. Birth
      1. Allan Laycock [P234]
  288. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Laurie Cecil Laycock [P2694]
    2. Laurie Cecil Laycock [P2694]
  289. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Neil Gilmore Waddle [P3671]
  290. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Ernest Frank Beaumont [P3662]
    2. Ernest Frank Beaumont [P3662]
  291. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Sarah Sophia Manning [P3706]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article68846172
      1. Sarah Sophia Manning [P3706]
  292. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Hannah Maria Sushames [P2914]
    2. Hannah Maria Sushames [P2914]
  293. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. William Judd Page [P2738]
    2. William Judd Page [P2738]
  294. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Murray William Laycock [P984]
    2. Murray William Laycock [P984]
  295. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 17
      1. Sarah Vedas Laycock [P956]
    2. Sarah Vedas Laycock [P956]
  296. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. William John Krushka [P2870]
    2. William John Krushka [P2870]
  297. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Douglas Francis Beaumont [P2915]
  298. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Agnes Hannah Conway [P2327]
  299. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Dulcie Linda Beaumont [P2926]
    2. Dulcie Linda Beaumont [P2926]
  300. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 64
      1. Alfred Page Archer [P2720]
    2. Alfred Page Archer [P2720]
  301. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Francis Henry Archer [P2918]
    2. Francis Henry Archer [P2918]
  302. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Ada Helena Cole [P2933]
  303. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. AIF
      1. Gerald Peter Hyland [P2353]
    2. Gerald Peter Hyland [P2353]
  304. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 79
      1. Percy William French [P2862]
    2. Percy William French [P2862]
  305. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Laurence Francis Gatty [P2333]
    2. Laurence Francis Gatty [P2333]
  306. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Lily May Archer [P2923]
  307. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Lucy Isabel Lawless [P3726]
    2. Lucy Isabel Lawless [P3726]
  308. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Gerald Peter Hyland [P2353]
  309. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 35
      1. George William Allen Lockwood [P991]
    2. George William Allen Lockwood [P991]
  310. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Dorris Robina Archard [P2440]
    2. Dorris Robina Archard [P2440]
  311. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Thomas William Hurst [P871]
  312. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Walter John Beaumont [P2929]
  313. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Laurence Francis Gatty [P2333]
  314. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 60
      1. William Judd Page [P2738]
    2. William Judd Page [P2738]
  315. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Laurel Daphne Elizabeth Mulvay [P2696]
  316. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Evelyn Margaret Breen [P1838]
    2. Evelyn Margaret Breen [P1838]
  317. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Olive Blanche Macrow [P3699]
  318. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Leonard Kester Laycock [P951]
    2. Leonard Kester Laycock [P951]
  319. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Walter Henry Cole [P2932]
    2. Walter Henry Cole [P2932]
  320. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. William Judd Page [P2738]
  321. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Anna Maria Jensen [P3723]
  322. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Percy William French [P2862]
    2. Percy William French [P2862]
  323. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Charles Gordon Gatty [P2334]
    2. Charles Gordon Gatty [P2334]
  324. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Henry Alfred Burnett Laycock [P955]
    2. Henry Alfred Burnett Laycock [P955]
  325. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Charles Gordon Gatty [P2334]
    2. Death
      1. Charles Gordon Gatty [P2334]
  326. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 84
      1. William Ernest Lovegrove [P2711]
    2. William Ernest Lovegrove [P2711]
  327. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Claude Milton Hurst [P873]
    2. Claude Milton Hurst [P873]
  328. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Walter Beaumont [P592]
  329. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Richard Beaumont [P603]
    2. Richard Beaumont [P603]
  330. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Nancy Woodhouse [P596]
    2. Nancy Woodhouse [P596]
  331. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Don Congregational Cemetery DEATH LAYCOCK – On September 30, 1962, at his residence, 134 Percy St., Devonport, George Alfred, loving husband of Henrietta Laycock, beloved father of Robert, Ivy and Laurie. In his 74th year. The Advocate 1st October 1962
      1. George Alfred Laycock [P943]
    2. George Alfred Laycock [P943]
  332. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Albert John Scott [P2359]
    2. Death
      1. Albert John Scott [P2359]
  333. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Leonard Alfred Laycock [P2762]
  334. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Burial
      1. Susannah Elizabeth Davis [P3679]
    2. Susannah Elizabeth Davis [P3679]
  335. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Dulcie Margaret Gatty [P2330]
    2. Dulcie Margaret Gatty [P2330]
  336. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Muriel Alexandria Victoria Laycock [P961]
  337. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Thomas Henry Piper [P2441]
    2. Thomas Henry Piper [P2441]
  338. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Renee Marita Cornwall [P3676]
  339. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Lloyd Hudson Bessell [P2015]
    2. Lloyd Hudson Bessell [P2015]
  340. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 69
      1. Murray William Laycock [P984]
    2. Murray William Laycock [P984]
  341. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Leonard George Chettle [P3524]
    2. Leonard George Chettle [P3524]
  342. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Evelyn Margaret Breen [P1838]
    2. Evelyn Margaret Breen [P1838]
  343. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Lindsay Douglas Gatty [P2329]
    2. Lindsay Douglas Gatty [P2329]
  344. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Burial
      1. Leonard Hubert Bessell [P2864]
    2. Leonard Hubert Bessell [P2864]
  345. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. George Daniel Crane [P773]
    2. George Daniel Crane [P773]
  346. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Laurence George Laycock [P3500]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article68913385
      1. Laurence George Laycock [P3500]
  347. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Estelle May Lockwood [P1782]
    2. Estelle May Lockwood [P1782]
  348. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Renee Marita Cornwall [P3676]
    2. Renee Marita Cornwall [P3676]
  349. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 79
      1. Garnet Vincent Yaxley [P1783]
    2. Garnet Vincent Yaxley [P1783]
  350. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Edith Amy Frances Gatty [P2335]
  351. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Melvie Mona Martin [P3212]
  352. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Charles Gordon Gatty [P2334]
  353. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Leonard Alfred Laycock [P2762]
    2. http://eheritage.statelibrary.tas.gov.au/resources/detail1178.html?ID=DFH_11293
      1. Leonard Alfred Laycock [P2762]
  354. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Leonard Alfred Laycock [P2762]
    2. http://eheritage.statelibrary.tas.gov.au/resources/detail1178.html?ID=DFH_11293
      1. Leonard Alfred Laycock [P2762]
  355. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Dorothy May Gatty [P2332]
    2. Dorothy May Gatty [P2332]
  356. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 64
      1. Leonard Hubert Bessell [P2864]
    2. Leonard Hubert Bessell [P2864]
  357. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Allan Laycock [P234]
  358. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Frederick Lindsey Brooks [P2382]
  359. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Dulcie Linda Beaumont [P2926]
    2. Dulcie Linda Beaumont [P2926]
  360. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Garnet Vincent Yaxley [P1783]
  361. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Harold Rex Bessell [P2387]
  362. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Ada Adelaide Yaxley [P1788]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article67694961 http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article67694790
      1. Ada Adelaide Yaxley [P1788]
  363. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Pretoria May Lynd [P2701]
  364. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Olive Martha Laycock [P944]
  365. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Henry James Beaumont [P3661]
    2. Henry James Beaumont [P3661]
  366. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Burial
      1. Neil Gilmore Waddle [P3671]
    2. Neil Gilmore Waddle [P3671]
  367. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Ada Adelaide Yaxley [P1788]
  368. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Jessie Rose Storey [P2585]
    2. Jessie Rose Storey [P2585]
  369. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 84
      1. Ila Maud Collins [P2704]
    2. Ila Maud Collins [P2704]
  370. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Lucy Marion Louisa Mitchell [P2358]
  371. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Walter Henry Cole [P2932]
  372. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Murray Kenneth Laycock [P2695]
    2. Murray Kenneth Laycock [P2695]
  373. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Albert Charles Winthrop Colbeck [P3444]
    2. Death
      1. Albert Charles Winthrop Colbeck [P3444]
  374. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Age: 70
      1. Ruby May Lockwood [P992]
    2. Ruby May Lockwood [P992]
  375. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Joseph Walter Barwick [P2613]
    2. http://www.ww2roll.gov.au/Veteran.aspx?serviceId=A&veteranId=777330
      1. Joseph Walter Barwick [P2613]
  376. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Margaret Annie Stones [P607]
    2. Margaret Annie Stones [P607]
  377. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Lloyd Hudson Bessell [P2015]
  378. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Richard Beaumont [P603]
  379. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Residence
      1. Stanley George Burkett [P1378]
    2. Stanley George Burkett [P1378]
  380. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Alexander Beaumont [P595]
    2. Birth
      1. Alexander Beaumont [P595]
  381. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Albert Charles Winthrop Colbeck [P3444]
  382. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Mary Bryan [P2931]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article66641068
      1. Mary Bryan [P2931]
  383. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Olive Joan Yaxley [P1784]
    2. Olive Joan Yaxley [P1784]
  384. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Leslie Jack Bessell [P621]
    2. Mersey Vale Lawn Cemetery, Lawn 5
      1. Leslie Jack Bessell [P621]
  385. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Another Laurie Cecil Laycock was born in 1920 in Devonport. Also Laurie Bevis Laycock was born in Launceston in 1924.
      1. Laurie Cecil Laycock [P2694]
    2. Laurie Cecil Laycock [P2694]
  386. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Evelyn Margaret Breen [P1838]
  387. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Bryan [P2931]
    2. Mary Bryan [P2931]
  388. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Olive Martha Laycock [P944]
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article91732973
      1. Olive Martha Laycock [P944]
  389. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Birth
      1. William Ernest Lovegrove [P2711]
    2. William Ernest Lovegrove [P2711]
  390. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Ada Helena Cole [P2933]
    2. Birth
      1. Ada Helena Cole [P2933]
  391. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Anne Elizabeth Bird [P3678]
    2. Birth
      1. Anne Elizabeth Bird [P3678]
  392. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Ernest Frank Beaumont [P3662]
  393. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Joseph Walter Barwick [P2613]
  394. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Emily Frances Britton [P1020]
    2. Emily Frances Britton [P1020]
  395. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Dulcie Margaret Gatty [P2330]
    2. Dulcie Margaret Gatty [P2330]
  396. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Death
      1. Phyllis Margaret Eeles [P3725]
    2. Phyllis Margaret Eeles [P3725]
  397. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Henry James Beaumont [P3661]
  398. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Percy William French [P2862]
  399. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Jessie Rose Storey [P2585]
  400. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Florence May Burke [P2347]
  401. Compiler: Genealogical Society of Tasmania Inc
    1. Burial
      1. Raymond Francis Archer [P3708]
    2. Raymond Francis Archer [P3708]
  402. Compiler: Griffith Genealogical and Historical Society Inc; Collection Title: Griffith G and HS Cemetery Records
    1. Mary Margaret MacRae [P3738]
  403. Compiler: Griffith Genealogical and Historical Society Inc; Collection Title: Griffith G and HS Cemetery Records
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Margaret MacRae [P3738]
    2. Mary Margaret MacRae [P3738]
  404. Compiler: Griffith Genealogical and Historical Society Inc; Collection Title: Griffith G and HS Cemetery Records
    1. Death Age: 52
      1. Ella Martha Charlton [P513]
    2. Ella Martha Charlton [P513]
  405. Compiler: Griffith Genealogical and Historical Society Inc; Collection Title: Griffith G and HS Cemetery Records
    1. Death
      1. Patrick Alan Beaumont [P2930]
    2. Patrick Alan Beaumont [P2930]
  406. Compiler: Griffith Genealogical and Historical Society Inc; Collection Title: Griffith G and HS Cemetery Records
    1. Birth
      1. Patrick Alan Beaumont [P2930]
    2. Patrick Alan Beaumont [P2930]
  407. Compiler: Griffith Genealogical and Historical Society Inc; Collection Title: Griffith G and HS Cemetery Records
    1. Patrick Alan Beaumont [P2930]
  408. Compiler: Griffith Genealogical and Historical Society Inc; Collection Title: Griffith G and HS Cemetery Records
    1. Ella Martha Charlton [P513]
  409. Compiler: Griffith Genealogical and Historical Society Inc; Collection Title: Griffith G and HS Cemetery Records
    1. Death
      1. Mary Margaret MacRae [P3738]
    2. Mary Margaret MacRae [P3738]
  410. Compiler: Griffith Genealogical and Historical Society Inc; Collection Title: Griffith G and HS Cemetery Records
    1. Birth
      1. Ella Martha Charlton [P513]
    2. Ella Martha Charlton [P513]