Ancestry Family Trees

Publication information Online publication - Provo, UT, USA: Ancestry.com. Original data: Family Tree files submitted by Ancestry members.

Narrative

This information comes from 1 or more individual Ancestry Family Tree files. This source citation points you to a current version of those files. Note: The owners of these tree files may have removed or changed information since this source citation was created.

References

  1. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Malcolm Reginald Julius Turner
  2. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Clifden Campbell Saltmarsh
  3. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gladys Jean Bessell
  4. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Robert Thomas Goggin
  5. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Martha Jane Whykes
  6. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Carl Ivan Laycock
  7. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jannette Johnston
  8. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Geoffrey Hugh Gatty
  9. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Eunice Hazel Ballis
  10. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ina Madge Sherwell
  11. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Marion Waddell Thom
  12. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Barclay
  13. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Norman Alexander McDonald
  14. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Norma Slatoff
  15. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Hall
  16. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edwyn Leonard Neil Cartledge
  17. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Francis Harcourt Tonkin
  18. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lois Joy Rant
  19. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alfred Laycock
  20. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Flora McDonald
  21. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Thelma Jessie Gray
  22. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Hilda May Beaumont
  23. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Emily Rosa Clatworthy
  24. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Linley Vincent Glenroy Gordon
  25. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Henry Archer
  26. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alan George Warren Bessell
  27. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Raymond Kennedy
  28. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Abraham Reed Davison
  29. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Barry Gordon Lockwood
  30. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ellen Ruby Holden
  31. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Eric Duffy
  32. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Olive Gertrude Pearson
  33. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ethel May Earles
  34. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Thomas James Gilligan
  35. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George Henry Lockhart
  36. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Stanley Edgar Ellis
  37. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gordon Leonard Laycock
  38. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Eva Florence Markham
  39. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Leonard Laurence Balsarini
  40. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Charlotte Mary Emily Laycock
  41. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Albert Robert Arthur Carter
  42. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joan Marion McKenzie
  43. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gertrude Ellen Griffin
  44. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Doris Amy May Bessell
  45. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Isabella Campbell
  46. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Naylor
  47. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lucy Amelia Perry
  48. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Charles Eric Campbell
  49. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lewis Ralph Adams
  50. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Amelia Elsie Howlett
  51. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Bridget McMahon Collins
  52. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Coral Leslie Ims
  53. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Henry Arthur Cooper
  54. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Winnie May White
  55. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gwyneth Maureen Johnson
  56. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. James Beaumont
  57. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Kenneth Frederick Laycock
  58. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George William Henry Lockwood
  59. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Walter Beaumont
  60. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Agnes Sophia Newell
  61. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Elizabeth Brook
  62. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Alfred McIntosh
  63. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Margaret Mary Josephine Angleton
  64. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Maud Isabel Bennett
  65. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George Williams
  66. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mark Beaumont
  67. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Isaac William George Lefevre
  68. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Sophia Fleet Milligan
  69. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Emily Saltmarsh
  70. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Nathan Clifford Leatherbarrow
  71. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Abraham Wolf Visbord
  72. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Albert Frederick Howlett
  73. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Emil Christopher Bazin
  74. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alice Mary Agnes Griffin
  75. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Horace William Laycock
  76. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edward Alexander Darroch
  77. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Vida Adeline Hurst
  78. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Arthur Mason
  79. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ada Adelaide Yaxley
  80. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Leo Augustus Griffin
  81. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ernest Gordon Archer
  82. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Robert Bessell
  83. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Albert Norman Morris
  84. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gladys Irene Mitchell
  85. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Leonard Kester Laycock
  86. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Henry Paul Kolbe
  87. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Hector Murdoch McDonald
  88. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jodi Ann Gatty
  89. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Charles Berkley Pope
  90. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Yvonne Marie Gatty
  91. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Eileen Mary Apted
  92. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Alecia Tynan
  93. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Elizabeth Laycock
  94. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Dorothy May Grace
  95. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Walter Clement Griffin
  96. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Reginald Edward Clarke
  97. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Emmeretta Osborn
  98. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Fanny Kent
  99. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Catherine Violet Sarah Pengilly
  100. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Henry Frank Jolliffe
  101. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Booth Collinson
  102. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Marion Elsie Heatley
  103. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Martha Laycock
  104. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Nancy Woodhouse
  105. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Sarah Ann Cooper
  106. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Robert Clive Heatley
  107. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alfred Jury
  108. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Margery Elizabeth Hurst
  109. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Barbara Mary Archibald
  110. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frank Clifford Ellis
  111. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Spencer Claude Gascoine Moon
  112. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Annabelle Saltmarsh
  113. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Jean Fell
  114. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Leslie Charles Williams
  115. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frederick Saltmarsh
  116. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gertrude Elizabeth Parkinson
  117. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Aubrey Roy Johnston
  118. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Roslyn Isabelle Peck
  119. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Ellen Vaux
  120. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Dulcie Linda Beaumont
  121. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Charles William Perry Howlett
  122. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Linda Violet Levinia Laycock
  123. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Ann Vickery
  124. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Phoebe Valerie Mourant
  125. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Victor Hill Fray
  126. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Stella Mary Laycock
  127. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Henry Adamson
  128. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Thomas Barry John Adams
  129. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William George Gilligan
  130. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Robert William John Heatley
  131. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Roma Inez Cribb
  132. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Lilian Bradford
  133. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jessie May Howard
  134. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. James Guy
  135. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Charles Ernest Howlett
  136. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Maxwell Ernest Watts
  137. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Milton Robert Ludwig
  138. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Vivienne Jessie Hendric Bennett
  139. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ronald Keith Benn
  140. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jessie McRae
  141. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Adrian Thomas William Hurst
  142. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Elsie Bald
  143. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Brian George Sparrow
  144. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Emmaline Beaumont
  145. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Donald Glen Thomas
  146. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Elvey May Hurst
  147. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Emily Maude Harriet Brock
  148. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Arthur Freeman Laycock
  149. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Daisy Victoria Violet French
  150. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Agnes Rose McDonald
  151. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Annie Jury
  152. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alexander Joseph Boyd
  153. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Ann Bessell
  154. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Joseph Griffin
  155. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jack Douglas Pope
  156. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Victor Cromwell
  157. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Thelma Mary Maynard
  158. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Danny Francis McIntosh
  159. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Carrie Maria Da Silva
  160. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Olive Lillian Constable
  161. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Ingram
  162. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George Stanley Laycock
  163. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Roy Dudley Strathearn Gordon
  164. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Serena Weller
  165. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Fredericka Elizabeth Brodribb
  166. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Robert Sweeting
  167. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Rosina Rouse
  168. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Elizabeth Gertrude Chalker
  169. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Hartley George Ellis
  170. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Barry Wilson Howroyd
  171. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Emily Rachel Howlett
  172. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Charles Smythe
  173. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Henry Barrett
  174. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Freeman Hepworth
  175. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Phayre Coulter
  176. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mildred Evelyn Harley
  177. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Eric William Ellis
  178. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John David Lea
  179. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Cecil Brograve Beauchamp
  180. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ella Violet Muriel Adams
  181. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Esther Saltmarsh
  182. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Kathleen Annie Elizabeth Laycock
  183. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Elizabeth Alice Utting
  184. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Dulcie May Connors
  185. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Reginald William Proctor Beauchamp
  186. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ella Clara Jury
  187. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Catherine McRae
  188. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Vincent Garnet Yaxley
  189. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Albert Edward Bowden
  190. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Barry Stewart Campbell
  191. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Melvin Henry Kolbe
  192. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George Dann
  193. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alfred Charles Berry
  194. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Farquhar McRae
  195. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Anne Gregory
  196. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. May Clemann
  197. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ronald Nettleton
  198. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Ann Laycock
  199. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Marie Antoinette Campbell Pengilly
  200. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Winifred Rose Barber
  201. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Laycock
  202. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alfred Edwin Howlett
  203. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Vilia Louisa Chesswas
  204. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Emily Mary Kelb
  205. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Pretoria May Lynd
  206. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William John Krushka
  207. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Marie Veronica Boyd
  208. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Connell Brown
  209. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Henric Augustus Stuart Mathews
  210. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Dorothy Jean Benn
  211. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Sylvia Katherine Thurecht
  212. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Saxon Lorraine Smith
  213. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Miriam Hannah Emmett
  214. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Flora Bowman
  215. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mona Walker
  216. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Hill Fray
  217. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Hazel Annie Claribel Laycock
  218. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Leonard William Buck
  219. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lillian Victoria Laurel Lucardie
  220. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Albert Saltmarsh
  221. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Margaret Egan
  222. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Beauchamp-Proctor
  223. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ernest William Pearson
  224. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Thomas Hendy Williams
  225. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Emile Christopher Bazin
  226. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Hugh Watt
  227. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Annie Elizabeth Markham
  228. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lancelot Lyndhurst Tudor Stidston
  229. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Thelma Ruth Kolbe
  230. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Charles Herbert Williams
  231. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Percy George Markham
  232. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Elsie May Oliver
  233. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lily May Archer
  234. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Robina Allen Dallas
  235. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Murray Frederick Burrows
  236. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alice Mary Pearson
  237. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Allan Alexandra Chesher
  238. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Renee Marita Cornwall
  239. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George Fenton Griffin
  240. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Anne Elizabeth Bird
  241. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ethel Ray Verne Bessell
  242. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Phyllus Pearl Schubert
  243. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Charles Maynard
  244. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Vivian Roy Bessell
  245. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Walter John Beaumont
  246. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Hilda Elizabeth Salter
  247. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Elsie Jane Pearson
  248. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alfred Edward Russell Laycock
  249. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edna Mary Eileen Buck
  250. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Raymond George Maynard
  251. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Francis Beaumont
  252. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lucy Isabel Lawless
  253. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Henry Charles Stap
  254. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Walter Harry Christopher McArthur
  255. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joyce Vera McNeilage
  256. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Stanley George Burkett
  257. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Hilda Mary Knibbs
  258. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Victoria Marion McKinnon Adamson
  259. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Catherine Maud Haggarth
  260. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary May Markham
  261. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Malcolm Frederick Buck
  262. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gaynor Ann Stidston
  263. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alexander Duff Gordon Rev
  264. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Laurence Gatty
  265. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Alexander Heatley
  266. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joan Mercer
  267. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frances Margaret Langley
  268. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frederick Albert Ellis
  269. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Julia Angela Lucy Connell
  270. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Albert Vickery Ellis
  271. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Christine Ludwig
  272. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Beryl Florence Rayner
  273. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Robert Strong
  274. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alfred George Sparrow
  275. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jeannie MacLeod
  276. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Ellen Sweet
  277. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ian Alexander George McKinnon
  278. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Annie Saltmarsh
  279. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Eileen Myrtle Cooper
  280. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Campbell Alexander McKinnon
  281. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Garnet Kay Smith
  282. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alice Maude Howlett
  283. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Aileen May Lockwood
  284. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Angela Mary McGrath
  285. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alice Ritchie McDonald
  286. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Bryan
  287. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Clarence Edwin Bessell
  288. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mavis Eileen Milledge
  289. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frederick Saltmarsh
  290. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Margaret Rose Cushway
  291. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jean Colleen Campbell
  292. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William John Whykes
  293. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Carl Jacob Hahn
  294. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Millicent Whykes
  295. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Salvador Jose Vila
  296. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Sydney Albert McTye
  297. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. James George Baird
  298. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Veronica Valeria Righetti
  299. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Charles Alfred Petersen
  300. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gordon Barrett Ellis
  301. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Beaumont
  302. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Margaret Adams
  303. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William John Webb
  304. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jessie Emma Mcinnes
  305. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Herbert Edgar Milledge
  306. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Terence Lehner
  307. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edward John Zinnow
  308. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ernest Jury
  309. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Thomas Francis Cannon
  310. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Stanley Charles Wigley
  311. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Elenor Jessie Howlett
  312. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Richard Beaumont
  313. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Annie Gray
  314. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edith Dawn Barnett
  315. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Allan Leo Styles
  316. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John James Bradford
  317. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lewis Charles Nicklason
  318. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Richard Bruce Page
  319. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Emily Martlew
  320. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Alexander McDonald
  321. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Leland Charles Tonkin
  322. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Margaret Ellen Sweet
  323. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Thomas William Brograve Proctor Beauchamp
  324. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Betty Marshall
  325. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Marion Owen
  326. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Rosamond Janet Musther
  327. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Christopher Laycock
  328. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Eva Laura Beaumont
  329. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Claude William Archer
  330. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Thomas Henry Simmonds
  331. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jean Elma Naylor
  332. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Malcolm McKinnon
  333. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frederick William Phillips
  334. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Francis Gordon Laycock
  335. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lottie Edith Nellie Brown
  336. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. August Wikstrom
  337. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Henry Thomas Brown
  338. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Peter Alfred Ludwig
  339. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Arthur Jury
  340. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. James Rouse
  341. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frances Laurel Lavina Laycock
  342. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jes Hansen Jessen
  343. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Eileen Griffin
  344. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George William Yaxley
  345. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Norma Violet Gilligan
  346. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Reginald Percy Johnson
  347. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Constance Hill Fray
  348. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Agnes Eliza Beaumont
  349. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jack Parry
  350. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Dianne Maree Peck
  351. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Amy Laura Hurst Farey
  352. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Robert Coningsby Gordon
  353. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Albert John Scott
  354. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Wilfred Beaumont
  355. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Pearl May Beaumont
  356. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Harry Garfield Laycock
  357. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Pearl Gwendolyne Thomas
  358. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Audrey McKinnon
  359. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Raymond Patrick Kennedy
  360. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Maylin John Rogers
  361. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Charles Leslie Archer
  362. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jessie A Hobbs
  363. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Wallace Duncan Campbell
  364. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Fred Watson
  365. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ada Maud Towns
  366. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lillian Edna Johnson
  367. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frederick Langley Phillips
  368. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Robert Martin Buggy
  369. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Dorris Robina Archard
  370. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Agnes Esther Hutchison
  371. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Albert Cornish
  372. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Maurice Stanley Ellis
  373. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Charles Orange Phillpot
  374. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Christian Hirsch
  375. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Donald Clifton Pearson
  376. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Marion Bowman
  377. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Chester Edwin Markham
  378. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Thomas Albert Johnson
  379. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Olive Joan Yaxley
  380. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jack Peck
  381. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Doreen Ruby Ellis
  382. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Campbell McBurney
  383. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ruby May Lockwood
  384. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lexie Elizabeth Witzerman
  385. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Herman Joseph Lehner
  386. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edith Elsie Price
  387. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Anne Amelia Dixon
  388. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Roy Christopher James Johnson
  389. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Jane Mills
  390. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Rosina Kirkwood MacDonald
  391. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. David Laycock
  392. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Carolyn Schubert
  393. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Murray Kenneth Laycock
  394. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Dulcie Caroline Fisher
  395. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ronald Leslie Laycock
  396. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Dorothy May Sweeting
  397. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Charles Robert Wigley
  398. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. June Mavis Bessell
  399. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Olive Myrtle Williams
  400. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Nelson Beaumont
  401. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Walter Earles
  402. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Roma May Williams
  403. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Allen
  404. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gordon Charles Payne
  405. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Doris Elisabeth Portman
  406. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gerald Peter Hyland
  407. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Henry Ormond Adamson
  408. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ernest Arthur Rugless
  409. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edith Muriel Williams
  410. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Royce Stanley Laycock
  411. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jeannette Louise Ludwig
  412. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Allen Cramond
  413. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Oxley
  414. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Martha Beaumont
  415. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. James Jury
  416. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Alfred Barclay
  417. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ethel Lavars
  418. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edith Elizabeth McFadden
  419. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Charles Henry Maynard
  420. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Royden James Goldsworthy
  421. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Pauline Vivienne Eugenie Rothwell
  422. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Geoff Mason
  423. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Clifford Isaac Martin
  424. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Nell Ellis
  425. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George Jury
  426. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Emily Jane Lawrence
  427. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John William Wheeler
  428. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Muriel Doreen Barton
  429. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Percy Bernard Hurst
  430. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joyce Margaret Whitby
  431. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mavis Lily McKinnon
  432. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Martha Worthington
  433. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ronald Stafford Beaumont
  434. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Susannah Elizabeth Davis
  435. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Alfred Lockwood
  436. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Herbert Hyland
  437. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ramon Francis Vila
  438. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Walter Edward Lockwood
  439. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Graeme Robert Gatty
  440. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frances Adelaide Eltringham
  441. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Robert Byron Duncan
  442. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alfred Ernest Page
  443. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Henry Charles Stap
  444. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Hedley Arnold Cole
  445. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jemima Niven
  446. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Elva May Laycock
  447. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. May Jury
  448. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Martha Wilson
  449. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Cedric William Allen
  450. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Samuel John Lockhart
  451. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Peter Griffin
  452. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Emily Isabella Pinkerton
  453. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Clara Eugenie Jessen
  454. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joyce Amy Fleming
  455. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mervyn George Cornwall
  456. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George Walter Bessell
  457. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Karen Louise Waddle
  458. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frederick George Williams
  459. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mona Evelyn Winsor
  460. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Hubert Leonard Bessell
  461. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jessie Bertha Jury
  462. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Reginald Adolph Plunkett
  463. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Percy Edward Draeger
  464. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Florence Louise Seager
  465. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gladys May Bird
  466. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Charles William Howlett
  467. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Owen Lyons
  468. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ellen Laycock
  469. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alice Maude Taylor
  470. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Agnes Griffin
  471. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edgar Alexander Howlett
  472. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frederica Elizabeth Gerda Saltmarsh
  473. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Coralie Mockford Payne
  474. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Christina Kennedy
  475. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jessie Parker Archer
  476. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Leigh David Adams
  477. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joan Louisa Smith
  478. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lindsay Gordon Seekamp
  479. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Thomas Ellis Laycock
  480. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frederick Buck
  481. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Walter Adam Hahn
  482. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edith Lillian Bessell
  483. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Elsie Wilson
  484. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Catherine Muriel Mourant
  485. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Greta Jessen Wright
  486. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Wheeley Lea
  487. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Phyllis Margaret Eeles
  488. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Clifford Douglas Brooks
  489. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ian Campbell Barton
  490. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Hetty Ann Pearson
  491. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Henry Madigan
  492. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Andreas Stephan Manuel Pfeiffer
  493. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Madeline Priscilla Jessie Parker
  494. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Susannah Beaumont
  495. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Margaret Jane Greig Moar
  496. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Leslie Frank Jolliffe
  497. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alfred John Williams
  498. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joyce Daphne Raymond
  499. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Albert John George Boyd
  500. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Pearson
  501. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Constance Jean Laycock
  502. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alfred Herbert Howlett
  503. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Violet Charlotte Julia Maria Jocelyn
  504. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Muriel Gwendoline McBurney
  505. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Albert Ernest Williams
  506. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Clark Howard Wilhoit
  507. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frederick James Jury
  508. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Robert Beauchamp
  509. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ila Maud Collins
  510. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Duncan Whyte
  511. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alexander Beaumont
  512. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Louise Gwendolyn Abell
  513. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Allan Andrew Madigan
  514. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lavington Alexander Lindsay Gordon
  515. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Violet Marion Johnson
  516. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alfred Beaumont
  517. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alma Mabel Howlett
  518. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Nellie Frances Shepherd
  519. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Amy Frances Markham
  520. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Louis Henry Frick
  521. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alice Emily Jury
  522. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George Daniel Crane
  523. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lorna Margaret Liscombe
  524. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. David Chalmers Mackie
  525. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Florence Victoria Catherine Bartlett
  526. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Evelyn Ellen May Williams
  527. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edgar Thomas Markham
  528. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Hilda May Rule
  529. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Eliza Plumley
  530. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alexander William Gray
  531. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Henry James Beaumont
  532. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. David John Owen
  533. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Emily Pollington Bessell
  534. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Gillies
  535. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Margaret Elizabeth Mourant
  536. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joseph McBurney
  537. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Peter Robert Boyd
  538. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Herbert Pearson
  539. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Siebert Hahn
  540. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mabel Gertrude Howlett
  541. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Hilda Marjorie Jury
  542. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Olive Mary Beaumont
  543. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Cliff Ellis
  544. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frank Foord Fox
  545. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ada Helena Cole
  546. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Clarence Samuel Edward Adams
  547. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Kathleen Cannon
  548. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George Swan Morland
  549. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Henry Maynard
  550. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frank Harold Marshall
  551. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Douglas Francis Beaumont
  552. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edith Annie Hurst
  553. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alma Margaret Hilda Schrader
  554. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George Watson
  555. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Roy McBurney
  556. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alfred Page Archer
  557. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Bell McDonald
  558. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Laura Fanny Jury
  559. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jean Campbell Barton
  560. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Francis John Bradford
  561. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frederick Sydney Chidgey
  562. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Stanley James Judge
  563. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Laurel Daphne Elizabeth Mulvay
  564. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Margaret Jean McArthur
  565. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Henry Josiah Thomas Frencham
  566. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. James Edward Wright
  567. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joan Melba Campbell
  568. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Thomas Francis Cannon
  569. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Franciose Sicard
  570. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ann Mary Newton
  571. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Teresa Triplow
  572. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Bertha Beatrice Bessell
  573. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Francis William Hill
  574. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ian Barton Markey
  575. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Max Adams
  576. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Walter Henry Cole
  577. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Irene Beatrice Markham
  578. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Kevin Henry Laycock
  579. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Leonard Lawrence Choate
  580. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frederick Charles Rouse
  581. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. David Charles Griffin
  582. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jack Ernest Sylvester Hardstaff
  583. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Douglas William Johnston
  584. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Julia Welsted
  585. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George Allan Archer
  586. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Helen Elizabeth Marion McDonald
  587. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Bryan Miller Rodd
  588. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jill Mary Ellis
  589. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alma Louella Leimbach
  590. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Anna Maria Jensen
  591. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Desmond Ernest Johnson
  592. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Wilfred Ronald Saltmarsh
  593. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Jury
  594. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Aubrey John Haberle
  595. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ruby Hoffman
  596. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George Bennett Perry Howlett
  597. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Cyril Edward Lewis
  598. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Catherine Wotherspoon
  599. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ted Reeves
  600. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Harold George Ellis
  601. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Daniel Smith
  602. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Elizabeth Jane Rowe
  603. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Catherine Shoolbred
  604. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Wilhelmina Eulalie Gadd
  605. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Charles Frederick Mourant
  606. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Maisie Elena Alice Allen
  607. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Julia Sarah Maidment
  608. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Geoffrey Norman Pope
  609. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Clifford James McNeilage
  610. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ernest McRae Barton
  611. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ada Caroline Markham
  612. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Betty Doreen Barnett
  613. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Robert William Waudby
  614. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jack Ellis
  615. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Clifford Raymond Saltmarsh
  616. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Sarah Jury
  617. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alexander Forbes Drysdale Genders
  618. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Elizabeth Beatrice Symons
  619. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alfred Edward Russell Laycock
  620. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Athol Beaufort Stirling Gordon
  621. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George Laycock
  622. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. James William Stevens
  623. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Janet Waddle
  624. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Sabina Frances Bath
  625. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Isabella McRae
  626. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Annie Winifred Jeynes
  627. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Inez Alfreda Beaumont
  628. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Esther Louise Bechtel
  629. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Stephen Eltringham Laycock
  630. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jane Hallas
  631. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Harry Lester Williams
  632. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Henry James Furner
  633. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Andrew Winwood Manzie
  634. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ronald Erksine Gower Gordon
  635. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Douglas Raymond Benn
  636. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Sweeting Rodd
  637. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Catherine Susannah Baldock
  638. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Olive Lucy Jury
  639. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John McRae
  640. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mona Sophia Adamson
  641. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Harriett Eliza Garner
  642. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Kevin Joseph Lehner
  643. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Robert Murray Heatley
  644. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. James John McNeilage
  645. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George Ernest Belton
  646. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Francis Richard George Laycock
  647. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frederick George Bessell
  648. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edward James Wilson
  649. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Valda McKinnon Adamson
  650. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Betty Loraine Bessell
  651. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Claude Milton Hurst
  652. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Frederick Gardiner Nettleton
  653. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Reginald Clayton Barton
  654. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gloria Elizabeth May Heraud
  655. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. James Maxwell Duffy
  656. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ruth Emma Bechtel
  657. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Amelia Mary Watts
  658. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lorna Phyllis Liversidge
  659. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Harold Colin John Heywood
  660. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Henry McNamara
  661. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Albert Norman Laycock
  662. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George Lewis Hahn
  663. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. May Elizabeth McDonald
  664. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lorna Alice Elizabeth Johnston
  665. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Percy Donald Macpherson
  666. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Effie Lilian McDonald
  667. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gail Leslie Laycock
  668. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Sylvester Daniel Lawrence Campbell
  669. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Olive Mary Griffin
  670. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Elizabeth Morna Lea
  671. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Thomas Clarke
  672. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Fred Watson
  673. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Elvina Mary Elsie Simmonds
  674. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Patrick Joseph Griffin
  675. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frederick Leslie Thomas
  676. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Cannon
  677. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Walter Harold Howlett
  678. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Herbert H Hahn
  679. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ellen Louisa Jury
  680. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ila Pauline Phillpot
  681. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Annie Beryl Beatrice Wickham
  682. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Herbert Hurst Farey
  683. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. James Richard Laycock
  684. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mavis Patricia Mourant
  685. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Saltmarsh
  686. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Henry Tonkin
  687. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Archibald Robert McDonald
  688. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Andrew Mossman
  689. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Johnson Waudby
  690. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Vida Duffy
  691. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jane Boyd
  692. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Arthur George Howlett
  693. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Alexander McDonald
  694. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George Edward Bessell
  695. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Laurie Heywood Johnston
  696. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edward Dalton Pearson
  697. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Doris Annie Whykes
  698. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Graham Clarke
  699. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Renault William Nielsen
  700. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Leonard John Fryer
  701. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Thomas West
  702. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William C Bechtel
  703. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lucy Marion Louisa Mitchell
  704. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Scott
  705. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ernest Frank Choat
  706. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. James Cole
  707. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Clara Ellinor Mabel Miller
  708. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Keith Duncan Laycock
  709. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ernest Herbert Howlett
  710. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Robert Keith Keen
  711. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Garnet Vincent Yaxley
  712. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Clifden Eric Llewellyn Staley Saltmarsh
  713. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Harriet Crouch
  714. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Bernard Xavier Vila
  715. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Jane Ann Krushka
  716. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Dorothy Atkinson Danson
  717. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ronald Hugh Maxwell Hurst
  718. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gifford Avondale Clive Gordon
  719. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gladys Mary Hawkes
  720. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William John Scott
  721. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John McPhee McLean
  722. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Julia Alice Bradford
  723. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Hilda Grace Quickensted
  724. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Roger Henry Lancelot Scruby
  725. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Edward Clow
  726. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frederick Adams
  727. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ellen Lorna May Milledge
  728. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edith Florence Wade
  729. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mabel Martha Lyons
  730. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Fanny Lines
  731. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jane Foreman Barrett
  732. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ian Douglas Gray
  733. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joyce Everilda Isabel Tonkin
  734. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alister Stuart McKinnon
  735. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Eris Joan Gatty
  736. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Clarice Howlett
  737. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Albert Edward Griffin
  738. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alan Cameron Godolphin Rowe
  739. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Vida Annie Sweeting
  740. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Thomas Henry Piper
  741. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Euphemia Ellen Williams
  742. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Harold Aubrey Bessell
  743. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alan Ross Lehner
  744. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Rae Inverness Barton
  745. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jessie Elizabeth Beaumont
  746. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Robert Ephraim Beauchamp
  747. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Herbert Ilott George
  748. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Athol Wilfred James Naylor
  749. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Thomas Oliver
  750. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mavis Clare Margaret Griffin
  751. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Nita Ivy Pearl Carman
  752. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Haywood Vincent William Johnston
  753. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Francis Archibald Beaumont
  754. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Margaret Victoria Jackson
  755. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edward William Heatley
  756. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Neil Gilmore Waddle
  757. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Walter William Benn
  758. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Isabella McLean
  759. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frank Arthur Crowden
  760. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Eva Florence Annabel Gordon
  761. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Willliam Sydney Goodwin
  762. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Victor Alexander Holdsworth
  763. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Marie Doreen Walkley
  764. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Henry Stanley Williams
  765. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ellen Maria Williams
  766. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Harold James Rodney Ruffle
  767. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Patricia Lynette Rugless
  768. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Florence Grace Permewan
  769. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Nell Isobel Barnes
  770. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alfred Ernest Bessell
  771. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Arthur George Ellis
  772. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Charles Lewis Hahn
  773. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Flora McDonald
  774. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Catherine Milmore Heatley
  775. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Joseph Bessell
  776. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Albyn Huntly Dunallan Gordon
  777. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jack Alexander Johnson
  778. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Donald Craigie Gordon
  779. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alice Martha Griffin
  780. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Cathy Bingham
  781. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Nathalie Cyrilla Floy Gordon
  782. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Peter Wield Adams
  783. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Clifford John McNeilage
  784. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Daisy Helen Arthur
  785. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gwendolyn May Heatley
  786. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Adelaide Myrtle Josephine Lockwood
  787. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Rachel King
  788. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lawrence William Griffin
  789. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John George Boyd
  790. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mona Potosia Larman
  791. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Wayne Eltringham Laycock
  792. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Clayton Darwin Barton
  793. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Anna Rosinia Grundke
  794. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Laycock
  795. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Horace Oswald Cyril Hurst
  796. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Robert John Campbell
  797. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Fanny Worsey
  798. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ronald Lushington Chidgey
  799. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Coningsby Mathieson Gordon Rev
  800. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Gilmore Bowden
  801. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Harold Rex Bessell
  802. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Charlotte Ann Grubb
  803. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Horace Duncan McKinnon
  804. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lynette Holman
  805. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Leslie Wield Adams
  806. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lucy Mary Collins
  807. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Cecily Winsome Glover
  808. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Vickery Ellis
  809. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Laurie Cecil Laycock
  810. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Florence Mary Squires
  811. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Emma Catherine Kolbe
  812. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jessie Inverness McBurney
  813. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joseph Walter Barwick
  814. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William George
  815. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Vera Wilson
  816. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Violet May Lewis
  817. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Janet Agnes Mary Griffin
  818. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Veronica Ryan
  819. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joyce Burnett Laycock
  820. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Vera Bedford Hammond
  821. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Caleb Daniel McCall
  822. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ronald Daniel Turner
  823. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Griffin
  824. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jessie Olive Essie Effie Gordon
  825. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Margaret Victoria Luke
  826. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Sydney John Howlett
  827. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Una Ellis
  828. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Anne Dyer
  829. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Leslie Hill Fray
  830. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Agnes Beaumont
  831. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Charles Lyndon James Irwin
  832. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lyall Thomas Archer
  833. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lilian Dorothy Beggs
  834. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gwendoline Daisy May Fray
  835. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Henry Alfred Burnett Laycock
  836. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ernest Leslie Williams
  837. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John William Weir
  838. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Grove Emmett
  839. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joyce Adelaide Jackson
  840. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Bronwyn May Owen
  841. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Isla Bradshaw
  842. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gladys May Ellis
  843. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Florence May Burke
  844. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Leslie Ian Johnston
  845. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Peggy Piper
  846. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alice Ruby Wilson
  847. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Prudence Muriel Tonkin
  848. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Rita Annie Payne
  849. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Fay Lavinia
  850. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Fanny Selina Scown
  851. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. James Griffin
  852. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Sissy Peake
  853. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Walter Robert Sweeting
  854. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Evelyn Margaret Breen
  855. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Doris Ellis
  856. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gordon Arthur Horatio Leighton
  857. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Hilda Blanche Clark
  858. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edith Sarah Watsford
  859. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Michael Howard Anthony Danks
  860. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Muriel Janet Boyd
  861. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Hannah Laycock
  862. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William John Stapp
  863. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Percy William French
  864. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Saltmarsh
  865. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Roy McKenzie Taylor
  866. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joseph Norman Cannon
  867. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edna Linda Martha Cornford
  868. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Marion Murdoch
  869. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Dorothea Herbert
  870. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Kenneth James Pope
  871. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joan Beatrice Lockwood
  872. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Stewart Colin Whyte
  873. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Percival Herbert Pope
  874. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Olive Lydia Polkinghorne
  875. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mabel Mary Hurst
  876. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Annie Caddaye
  877. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Caroline Esther Waldegrave
  878. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Horace Robert Barclay
  879. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Margaret Violet Shennan
  880. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Baird
  881. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frederick Bessell Chidgey
  882. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gladys Roma Young
  883. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frederick William Howlett
  884. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ellen (Helen) Duff
  885. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Daniel James Boyd
  886. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Frances Bessell
  887. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Margaret Teresa Smith
  888. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Charles Ernest Williams
  889. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Marie Evelyn Ruth McArthur
  890. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Eileen McDonald
  891. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Florence Kathleen Laycock
  892. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joseph Laycock
  893. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edward Charles Hahn
  894. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John McRae
  895. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Clifford Earl Ludwig
  896. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Reuben Joseph Butler
  897. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Walter Lawson Clarke
  898. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Robert Proctor Beauchamp
  899. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lanna Jean Laycock
  900. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edward Colpoys Wells
  901. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Ann Saltmarsh
  902. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Kenneth Charles Young
  903. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Fanny Elizabeth Beauchamp
  904. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. James Francis Griffin
  905. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Flora McRae
  906. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Dorothy Jean Pearson
  907. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Martin Laurence Balsarini
  908. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Eric Glendolf Duffy
  909. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Hazel May Wilson
  910. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. John Ernest Hood
  911. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Agnes Maud Mourant
  912. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frank Rogerson Hall
  913. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Violet May Sweet
  914. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edward Henry Whyte
  915. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. William Richard Judge
  916. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Grace Marion Markham
  917. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Leonard Walter Hill Fray
  918. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lily Elizabeth Mary Gilligan
  919. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Janet Marion McDonald
  920. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Hazel Jean McNeilage
  921. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Keith Reginald Bessell
  922. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edwin Bowden Ellis
  923. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Charles Frederick Buckland
  924. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Elsie Grace Bessell
  925. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Glenn William Bessell
  926. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gwenda Muriel McNeilage
  927. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Newton William Bechtel
  928. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alice Mary Bessell
  929. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Charlotte Elizabeth Laycock
  930. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George Ware
  931. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ellen Goold
  932. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Murray William Laycock
  933. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Frank Rupert Harbeck
  934. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Albert Blackburn Hurst
  935. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lynda Myra Hills
  936. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Clement Thomas Bognuda
  937. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. George Garfield Johnson
  938. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Lettitia Annie Blanche Griffin
  939. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edna May Dawn Heywood
  940. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Albert Charles Winthrop Colbeck
  941. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Rachael Emily Hurst
  942. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Esther Trimble
  943. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jack Clive Smale
  944. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Bessie Leila Bessell
  945. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Beatrice Ward
  946. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Margery Euphemia Tonkin
  947. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Alexander Gordon
  948. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Geoffrey John Whillas
  949. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joyce Myrtle Gilligan
  950. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gwendolene Mary Ellis
  951. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mollie Yaxley
  952. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Robert Alexander Holdsworth
  953. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Henry Saltmarsh
  954. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edwin Hogben
  955. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Edith Alma Laycock
  956. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Eric Charles Lockwood
  957. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Mary Irene Thurn
  958. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ellen Pearson
  959. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Joyce Pearson
  960. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Gwendolyn Lyllie Thomas
  961. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Elizabeth Elvie Gray
  962. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Ernest Archibald Robert Aulich
  963. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Maxwell Kenneth Rugless
  964. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Winifred Monica Mary Griffin
  965. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Estelle May Lockwood
  966. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jean Gertrude Pope
  967. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Verna William Benn
  968. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Jessie Pearson
  969. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Rosina Margaret Rochester
  970. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Marie Katherine Schmitkons
  971. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Harold Hector Howlett
  972. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Patrick Alan Beaumont
  973. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Flora Greaves Pocklington
  974. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Vincent George Laycock
  975. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Patrick Kiernan Cannon
  976. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Francis Henry Archer
  977. Ancestry Family Tree
    1. Beryl Clair Nicholes
  978. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Annie Flora Bessell
  979. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Archibald McDonald
  980. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Rachel Amelia Bessell
  981. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Wallace McDonald Campbell
  982. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Laura Martha Brownfield
  983. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Richard Arthur Laycock
  984. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Saunders Wright
  985. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Goldsmith
  986. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Francis Maxwell Bessell
  987. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Duncan McDonald Campbell
  988. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John C Drake
  989. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Olive Martha Laycock
  990. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Agnes Atkinson
  991. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Anne Hamilton
  992. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Albert Benjamin George Dawson
  993. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ada Catherine Mary Wallace
  994. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Laycock
  995. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Francis Oliver William Anderson
  996. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Reeve
  997. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edwin James Bessell
  998. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Etta Gertrude Carson
  999. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Abraham L Blackmer
  1000. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edwin Thorne Bessell
  1001. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Blake
  1002. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ernest Jack Steeples
  1003. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. David Grant Fealy
  1004. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Dulcie Cook
  1005. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. James Griffin
  1006. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Ellis
  1007. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Henry George Stanton Barnett
  1008. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Ann Thorne
  1009. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Eric George Bessell
  1010. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Bessell
  1011. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Harold Burlow Woodfield
  1012. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Beth Elaine Blackmer
  1013. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Ellis
  1014. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Duncan Kevin Campbell
  1015. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Robert Bessell
  1016. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ronald George Townsend
  1017. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. James Andrew Adamson George McKinnon
  1018. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Kenneth Campbell
  1019. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Beaumont Laycock
  1020. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Pimblett
  1021. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Percy Henry Pollington
  1022. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Bessell
  1023. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Kate Rebecca Bessell
  1024. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Walter Henry Evans
  1025. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Andrew Thorne Bessell
  1026. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Margaret Heather Campbell
  1027. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alfred Jesse Williams
  1028. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Evelyn Meehan
  1029. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Duncan McDonald
  1030. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Henry Fealy
  1031. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Gordon Duncan Campbell
  1032. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Herbert Payne
  1033. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Nancy Ellen Bessell
  1034. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Arnold Otto Clemann
  1035. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Ann Sweet
  1036. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Norman McLean Campbell
  1037. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ellen May Laycock
  1038. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Annie Williamina Chandler
  1039. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alexander Ian Campbell
  1040. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ann Burridge
  1041. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Marion Fealy
  1042. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Russell Christopher Martin
  1043. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Gordon Duncan Campbell
  1044. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Fanny Maidment
  1045. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Death
      1. Johan Martinius Olsen
    2. Johan Martinius Olsen
  1046. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. James Bessell
  1047. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Ann Clarke
  1048. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Emma Frances Bessell
  1049. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Walter Alfred Williams
  1050. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edwin Bowditch
  1051. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Hepzibah Elizabeth Wooding
  1052. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Warner
  1053. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Shirley Grace Brain
  1054. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alexander Francis William Scott
  1055. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Norman McDonald Campbell
  1056. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Howlett
  1057. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Rosina M Bessell
  1058. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Fagan
  1059. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frances Veronica Hawkins
  1060. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Archibald Colin Campbell
  1061. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. James White
  1062. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Sweet
  1063. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Herbert Rawson
  1064. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Vera Gillespie
  1065. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Phoebe Reeve
  1066. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Andrew Thorne Bessell
  1067. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Reginald Noel Adams
  1068. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Albert William Bessell
  1069. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Irene Mary Donaghy
  1070. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ann Nerrena Knibbs
  1071. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Reginald Herbert Bessell
  1072. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Amy Wood
  1073. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Emanuel Thorn
  1074. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Bessell
  1075. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Catherine Loretto Goodall
  1076. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Arthur C Wangerien
  1077. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Ann Thorne
  1078. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Myra Pearl Marston
  1079. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lester William Charles Townsend
  1080. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ethel Ruby May Bessell
  1081. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Hester Bessell
  1082. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charlotte Mary McGeogh
  1083. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Beth Delamater Carson
  1084. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Howlett
  1085. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Francis Morris Pollington
  1086. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Drake
  1087. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frank Simmonds
  1088. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Esther Fanny Doel
  1089. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Ellis
  1090. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Ann Barnett
  1091. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Hannah
  1092. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lesley Ann Joyce Townsend
  1093. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Emma Jacob
  1094. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Vivian Ernest Pollington
  1095. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Winnie Estelle Weatherhead
  1096. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Sweeting
  1097. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Sweet
  1098. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Allan Laycock
  1099. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ann Ware
  1100. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alfred Ware
  1101. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Joshua Beaumont
  1102. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Albert Stewart Davison
  1103. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Claude Le Maitre Delamater
  1104. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Henry Sweet
  1105. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Rachel Winter
  1106. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Olive Margaret Watts
  1107. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Thomas Sheridan
  1108. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frances Elizabeth Bessell
  1109. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Tallent
  1110. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Clarence Cross Campbell
  1111. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Thomas Channel
  1112. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. James Beaumont
  1113. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Phyllis May Cooper
  1114. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Leslie Freestone
  1115. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John William Howlett
  1116. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lucy Inez Ellis
  1117. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Florence May Ellis
  1118. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Essie Clara Lilian Bessell
  1119. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frederick Howlet
  1120. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Leonard Frederick Egbert Gates
  1121. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Ford
  1122. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Kenneth Bessell
  1123. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Thomas Charles Lean
  1124. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Johan Herman Harders
  1125. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Leslie Herbert Payne
  1126. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Hilda Sarah Clemann
  1127. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Thomas Ware
  1128. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Florence May Ellis
  1129. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alice Merle Campbell
  1130. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Emily Doris Gladys Cooper
  1131. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Winifred Mary Ellis
  1132. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ellen Ellis
  1133. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Rachel Winter
  1134. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Annie Elizabeth Sweeting
  1135. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Henry Bruce Delamater
  1136. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Harriet Lenox
  1137. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Harry Robert Knibbs
  1138. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Josephine Appelkemp Wundenberg
  1139. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Ware
  1140. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. James Beaumont
  1141. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Vincent James Bessell
  1142. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Ware
  1143. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edith Bessell
  1144. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Stringer
  1145. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Maureen Ethel Bowden
  1146. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Richard Beaumont
  1147. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Annie May Bailey
  1148. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alexander McDonald
  1149. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ada Clara Bessell
  1150. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Ludwig
  1151. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Catherine Kip
  1152. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Amy Louisa Hildebrand
  1153. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Hogben
  1154. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Donald McDonald
  1155. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Drake
  1156. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Ellis
  1157. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Simmons
  1158. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Irene Bessell
  1159. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Myra Roma Rose Knibbs
  1160. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Percy William Wheeler
  1161. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Patricia Kirby
  1162. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Thomas Henry Delamater
  1163. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Morgan
  1164. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Raymond Roland Blackmore
  1165. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Gwenda Ivy Ellis
  1166. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frederick Howlett
  1167. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Herbert James Mockford Payne
  1168. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Edward Goldsmith
  1169. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frederick James Wilson Rickey Carr
  1170. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Elizabeth Divers
  1171. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Carson
  1172. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lesley George Smith
  1173. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lindsay Douglas Gatty
  1174. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ann Sweeting
  1175. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Myrtle Olive Withrington
  1176. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Jane Alice Johnstone
  1177. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Adelaide Wells
  1178. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John George Levitt
  1179. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Annie McLean
  1180. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Ann Temperance Howlett
  1181. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Joseph Bessell
  1182. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Flora McDonald Blackburn McKinnon
  1183. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Emma Florence Delamater
  1184. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Eliza Drake
  1185. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Bessell
  1186. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Athol George Bessell
  1187. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Agnes Marjorie Bessell
  1188. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Leslie Jack Bessell
  1189. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Samuel Ware
  1190. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frances White
  1191. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Joseph Talbot Cooper
  1192. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Russell Christopher Martin
  1193. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ernest Steeples
  1194. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Julihannah Mary Rowe
  1195. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Christina McKinnon
  1196. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Temperance Channel
  1197. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Job Doel
  1198. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Henry Howlett
  1199. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Flora Isabella Stuart Campbell
  1200. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mabel Margaret Bessell
  1201. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Josephine Winifred Chevers
  1202. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Duncan McDonald
  1203. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Thomas Gaumer Hittle
  1204. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mabel Hayes Sturges
  1205. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Mattock
  1206. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Heinrich Clemann
  1207. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Robert Sweet
  1208. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Harold Lewis Blackmore
  1209. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Robert Morgan Donaghy
  1210. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alfred William Keatch
  1211. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alison Mary Fealy
  1212. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ruby Sylvia Barnett
  1213. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Harold Blackmore
  1214. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Herbert Bessell
  1215. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ralph Howard Van Meter
  1216. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Bessell
  1217. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frances Jones
  1218. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Joan Underwood
  1219. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lionel Alfred Morrall
  1220. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Griffin
  1221. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Ellen Ellis
  1222. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alexander Goodall
  1223. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Thomas Barnett
  1224. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Joseph Foreman
  1225. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Charles Emmett
  1226. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Terence Raymond Bessell
  1227. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. James Arthur Wills
  1228. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ila Grace Laycock
  1229. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Emily Frances Britton
  1230. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Andrew John Payne
  1231. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Guy Francis Abbott
  1232. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Henry Ludwig
  1233. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Daisy Violet Victoria Griffin
  1234. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edward John Cooper
  1235. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frederick Earl Percy Rushworth
  1236. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sophia Ransom Maidment
  1237. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Joshua Maidment
  1238. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alexander McIvor Campbell
  1239. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Marion Fealy
  1240. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edward Ware
  1241. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Patrick Joseph Cuckson
  1242. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Roderick Steele
  1243. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Marie Coyle
  1244. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Coyle
  1245. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Heinrich Albert Clemann
  1246. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Florence Maud Bessell
  1247. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lesley Ruby Payne
  1248. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Margaret McDonald
  1249. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Angus Stewart Campbell
  1250. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edmund Bessell
  1251. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Gideon Ware
  1252. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Harriet Griffiths
  1253. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Gordon Lionel Smale
  1254. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Eliza Trimlett
  1255. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Shirley Maude Goode
  1256. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Phyllis Margaret Brown
  1257. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Elizabeth Howlett
  1258. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Leslie Herbert Payne
  1259. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Steele
  1260. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edgar Ernest Ellis
  1261. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Isaac William Gould
  1262. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Jane Harriet Maidment
  1263. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Conrad Peter Miller
  1264. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Trowbridge
  1265. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Agnes Ware
  1266. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Jane Prentice
  1267. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Kate Drake
  1268. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Robert Sweet
  1269. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Leah Lanoma Roberts
  1270. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Heinrich Oswald Clemann
  1271. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Stringer
  1272. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Walter Stanton Jacob
  1273. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Anne Maidment
  1274. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Ware
  1275. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Jesse Jameson Steel
  1276. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Eliza Carson
  1277. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edna J Simmons
  1278. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Betty Jean Campbell
  1279. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Flora McLean
  1280. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Samuel H Elliott
  1281. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Margaret Campbell
  1282. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Margaret Heath Goodall
  1283. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Gertrude Mulhearin Lilley
  1284. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Temperance Channel
  1285. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Sweet
  1286. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. James Maidment
  1287. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Irene Alma Francis
  1288. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Marion McDonald
  1289. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Robert George Bessell
  1290. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Catherine Winegar
  1291. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Hugh Royal Barnett
  1292. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Johan Martinius Olsen
  1293. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Margaret Jane Edington
  1294. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Ann Sweet
  1295. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Laycock
  1296. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Rita Joyce Buxton
  1297. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Bessell
  1298. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Ann Temperance Howlett
  1299. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Florence Emma Cooper
  1300. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Thomas Mazlin
  1301. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. James Henry Arthur Rogan
  1302. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Thomas Cowcher
  1303. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Denis Noel Cartledge
  1304. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alexander Bowden
  1305. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Ann Parry
  1306. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. David Henry Bowditch
  1307. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Barbara Robinson Ware
  1308. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Josiah Jack Hopgood
  1309. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Howlett
  1310. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Caroline Ada Phillips
  1311. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Amy Anna Peasley
  1312. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alice Maud Sutcliffe
  1313. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Louis Edward Hahn
  1314. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Walter Ernest Bessell
  1315. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alfred William Keatch
    2. Birth
      1. Alfred William Keatch
  1316. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Rachel Winter
  1317. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ellen O'Rourke
  1318. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Harriet Emma Watson
  1319. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sophia Ransom Maidment
  1320. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Ann Williamson
  1321. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Viola Anna Cornish
  1322. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Julia Ann Tee
  1323. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alexander Wallace Knibbs
  1324. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Lenane
  1325. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alexander Carson
  1326. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Howlet
  1327. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Effie Campbell
  1328. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Esther Fanny Doel
  1329. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Joseph Knight
  1330. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Hedley Francis Bessell
  1331. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Laycock
  1332. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Richard Beaumont
  1333. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Howlett
  1334. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sidney John Birch
  1335. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Isabella Rodena Campbell
  1336. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Thomas Drake
  1337. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Betsy Ann Sweet
  1338. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Timothy Cartledge
  1339. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Burton Williams
  1340. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Newman
  1341. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Clarence Alfred Bessell
  1342. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Archibald McDonald
  1343. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. James Fealy
  1344. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edward Thorn
  1345. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Douglas James Bessell
  1346. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Britton Roberts
  1347. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Bessell
  1348. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edmund Bessell
  1349. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Hogben
  1350. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Harold Percival Adamson
  1351. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frederick Charles Bessell
  1352. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Scammell
  1353. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ada Crabtree
  1354. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Linda Beryl Yelland
  1355. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mona Margaret
  1356. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Ware
  1357. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Hugh Gatty
  1358. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Gordon Duncan Campbell
  1359. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Jefferis
  1360. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edward Harold Carr
  1361. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alice Goodall
  1362. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Henry Ascher Stanley
  1363. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Flora McDonald
  1364. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Dorothy Irene Waters
  1365. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Alfred Fealy
  1366. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elsie May Meredith
  1367. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charlotte Emilie Bessell
  1368. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Gwendoline Iona Tracey
  1369. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Eric Richard Allen
  1370. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Myra Mabel Ellis
  1371. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William John Porter
  1372. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Jessie Gibson Pimblett
  1373. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. James Carson
  1374. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Margaret McDiarmid
  1375. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Ann McKinnon
  1376. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George James Maidment
  1377. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alexander Adamson
  1378. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Edward Cooper
  1379. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Robert Maidment
  1380. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Leslie John Bessell
  1381. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Hephzibah Hale Smart
  1382. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alfred Edward Fealy
  1383. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Philip Bender
  1384. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George William Henry Lockwood
  1385. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Peter John Oxley
  1386. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edwin William Pavey Rose
  1387. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Esau Drake
  1388. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Waldron
  1389. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Beryl Mary Best
  1390. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Lee
  1391. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Dorothy June Williams
  1392. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Almon Herman Delamater
  1393. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Robert Clemann
  1394. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Ellis
  1395. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lesley Ruby Payne
  1396. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Ann Sweet
  1397. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Susanna Howlett
  1398. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alma Myrtle Cooper
  1399. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Judith Ann Kathryn McCarthy
  1400. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Annie Marion Campbell
  1401. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Trowbridge
  1402. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Absalom McCready Carson
  1403. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Ellis
  1404. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Thomas Waldron Ware
  1405. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Job Doel
  1406. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Gordon Duncan Campbell
  1407. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Howlet
  1408. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Flora McDonald
  1409. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Esther Fanny Doel
  1410. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alexander Duncan McKinnon
  1411. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Saunders Wright
  1412. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Catherine Harriet Dorothy Bartlett
  1413. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ann Jacobs
  1414. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edwin Charles Maidment
  1415. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Francis Nathaniel Townsend
  1416. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Julia Maria Hanlon
  1417. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lena Maria Kernot
  1418. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Kenneth Campbell
  1419. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Eileen Veronica Meehan
  1420. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alma Edna Winsor
  1421. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Gordon Lockwood
  1422. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Emily Ellis
  1423. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frances Jones
  1424. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Helen Margaret Abbott
  1425. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Aaron Ware
  1426. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. True Jacob
  1427. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Anne Sophia Ware
  1428. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Fanny Stephanie Seitz
  1429. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Maidment
  1430. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Joshua Beaumont
  1431. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Ware
  1432. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Hogben
  1433. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Dorothy May Gatty
  1434. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Marjorie Jean Bessell
  1435. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Baker
  1436. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Elizabeth Divers
  1437. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Jessie Reeve
  1438. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Margaret Jeannie Campbell
  1439. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Hogben
  1440. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Jefferis Bessell
  1441. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Ann Sweet
  1442. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Barbara Fanny Steel
  1443. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Kenneth Campbell
  1444. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Beatrice Elizabeth Barnett
  1445. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Ware
  1446. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Louisa Laycock
  1447. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Louis Dudley Bessell
  1448. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Philomena Martha Mather
  1449. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Maidment
  1450. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Marjorie May Brooks
  1451. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alfred Robert Nordberg
  1452. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Annie Whitehead
  1453. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Bessell
  1454. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Leonard Gordon Cartledge
  1455. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Sweeting
  1456. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Cyril George Bessell
  1457. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Dulcie Margaret Gatty
  1458. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Catharine Tatham
  1459. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mandia Tormodsen
  1460. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Marion Beth Kelly
  1461. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alma Essie Ellis
  1462. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charlotte Emilie Bessell
  1463. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Francis Meehan
  1464. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ella May Laycock
  1465. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Edward Olsen
  1466. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Carson
  1467. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Matilda Clemann
  1468. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alexander McDonald
  1469. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Edward Hamilton
  1470. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William John McKinnon
  1471. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Jean Francesco Nordberg
  1472. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Johanna Ernestina Hirsch
  1473. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Florrie McDonald Marion Goldsmith
  1474. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Samuel Hendy
  1475. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Hannah Laycock
  1476. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Neil Maitland Reynolds
  1477. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ian Edgar Ellis
  1478. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Bessell
  1479. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth McKinnon
  1480. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Roderick Steele
  1481. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frederick Ware Knight
  1482. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Albert Arnold Clemann
  1483. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Robert Sweet
  1484. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ann Sweeting
  1485. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Ann Theresa Were
  1486. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Jane Williams
  1487. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Howlett
  1488. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Harriet Philena Carson
  1489. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Stephen Thomas Lean
  1490. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ophelia Margaret Bessell
  1491. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Evelina Griffin
  1492. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Ware
  1493. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Avis Irene Blackhall
  1494. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Irene Mary Gertrude Balsarini
  1495. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Walter James Baulch
  1496. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alexander McKinnon
  1497. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Oscar Charles Laycock
  1498. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ralph Barnard Fealy
  1499. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Sweet
  1500. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Sweet
  1501. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Amelia Rickards Cooper
  1502. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ann Sweeting
  1503. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Pierre Delamater
  1504. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Garrett
  1505. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Horace Bessell
  1506. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alice Laura Bessell
  1507. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Henry Fealy
  1508. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Hilda May Sawyer
  1509. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Andrew Carson
  1510. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frank Clemann
  1511. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ruth Lillian Rose
  1512. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. James Morris Griffin
  1513. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Valerie Amelia Griffin
  1514. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Vera Ruby Ellis
  1515. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Howlett
  1516. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ruth Lucy McKinnon
  1517. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles William Howlett
  1518. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Archibald Richard John Bessell
  1519. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Gordon Bessell
  1520. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Ann Thorne
  1521. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edith Amy Frances Gatty
  1522. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Violet Hazel Barnett
  1523. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Anne Hamilton
  1524. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Maude Agnes Bessell
  1525. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Duncan McDonald
  1526. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ralph Barnard Fealy
  1527. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alfred William Keatch
  1528. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Felcher
  1529. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Ann Warner
  1530. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Duncan McKinnon
  1531. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Elizabeth Howlett
  1532. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Walter George Ludwig
  1533. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Arthur Harold Pollington
  1534. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Emma Jane Ware
  1535. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Emily Bessell
  1536. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Henry Bessell
  1537. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elvina Theresa Miller
  1538. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Caroline Ada Bessell
  1539. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. James Edmund Bessell
  1540. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ada Elizabeth Reece
  1541. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Howlett
  1542. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alice Selina Sweeting
  1543. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Howlett
  1544. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ernest William Leslie Adamson
  1545. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Bessell
  1546. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Richard Beaumont
  1547. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Florence Ethel Laycock
  1548. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Thomas Freeman
  1549. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Gordon William Thomas White
  1550. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lillian Ethel Emmett
  1551. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Henry Robert Bessell
  1552. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ruth Boldiston
  1553. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Oswald Clemann
  1554. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Campbell
  1555. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Phillip Maddern
  1556. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Annie Marion Campbell
  1557. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Maidment
  1558. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Hogben
  1559. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ada Amelia Harris
  1560. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Thomas William Hurst
  1561. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Kate Ann Bessell
  1562. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Jean Cowan McMurray
  1563. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Elizabeth Howlett
  1564. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Robert Phillip Jones
  1565. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Ann Horrell Maidment
  1566. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Drake
  1567. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Hugh Arthur Martin
  1568. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Rhonda Ellen Martin
  1569. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sophia Hutchison Adamson
  1570. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Margaret Heath Goodall
  1571. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Walter Eades Roberts
  1572. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Kate Edith Bowler
  1573. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Griffin
  1574. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Johanna Jane Goldsmith
  1575. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ernest Arthur Biggs
  1576. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lillie Agnes Cooper
  1577. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Henry William Gibson
  1578. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Hermon Carson
  1579. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lily Bielby
  1580. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Vincent Hanley
  1581. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Marjorie Jean Ellis
  1582. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ruby Jane Hudson
  1583. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Kathleen May Haines
  1584. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Amelia Davies
  1585. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ruby Violet Mary Williams
  1586. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Herbert Harold Baden Barnett
  1587. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elijah Francis Roberts
  1588. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Percy Walker William Wheeler
  1589. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Peter Griffin
  1590. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Hazel May Ellis
  1591. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Ellis
  1592. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Allan Beaumont
  1593. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Walter George Brown
  1594. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Bodger
  1595. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Emily Phyllis Reeve
  1596. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Rachel Louisa Cooper
  1597. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Louisa Knight
  1598. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ann Wheeler
  1599. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Unna Ann Curtis
  1600. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Fanny Maidment
  1601. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alfred Howlett
  1602. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Elizabeth Howlett
  1603. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Jean Jessie Sophia McKinnon
  1604. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Thomas Freeman Chesswas
  1605. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Campbell
  1606. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Thomas Delamater
  1607. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Anne Bessell
  1608. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ernestine Clemann
  1609. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Duncan McDonald
  1610. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Martha Mary Triggs
  1611. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Margaret Campbell
  1612. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Robert John Smith
  1613. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Kenneth Alexander Campbell
  1614. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Saunders
  1615. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alexander Sinclair Gilligan
  1616. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Ann
  1617. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Birth
      1. Irene Mary Gertrude Balsarini
    2. Irene Mary Gertrude Balsarini
  1618. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Robert Smith
  1619. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Fealy
  1620. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Nina Pearl Ellis
  1621. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Walter Sweeting
  1622. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Isabella McKinnon
  1623. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Gordon Duncan Campbell
  1624. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Margaret Jeannie Campbell
  1625. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Robert Ware
  1626. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Herbert Charles Ellis
  1627. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Norman McLean
  1628. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles William Howlett
  1629. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Bessell
  1630. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Howe
  1631. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Thorn
  1632. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Tracey Bessell
  1633. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Henry Adamson
  1634. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Leslie Rupert McFarland
  1635. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Bessell
  1636. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Margaret Ann Wright
  1637. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Emily Chappelow
  1638. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William James Morvell
  1639. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Jean Lillian Foley
  1640. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Barton Kelly
  1641. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Kate Butterworth
  1642. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Allan Laycock
  1643. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charlotte Laycock
  1644. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Susanna Drake
  1645. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alwyn Charles Bessell
  1646. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Patricia Edington Ellis
  1647. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Samuel Thorne
  1648. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Linda Jane Fealy
  1649. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Drake
  1650. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Sweeting
  1651. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Tipton Jones
  1652. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Gordon Duncan Campbell
  1653. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Thomas Knibbs
  1654. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ellis
  1655. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Barbara Fanny Steel
  1656. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Effie Campbell
  1657. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Maidment
  1658. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William James Clarke
  1659. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Ann Goodall
  1660. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Gertrude Ysselsteyn
  1661. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Wallace McDonald Campbell
  1662. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ebenezer Townsend
  1663. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Gladys Edna Living
  1664. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ellis
  1665. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alfred William Keatch
    2. Thrown from truck. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article35320352
      1. Alfred William Keatch
  1666. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Florence Ada Griffin
  1667. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Ware
  1668. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Fanny Maidment
  1669. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Beatrice Emma Recamia Dann
  1670. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Jane Goodall
  1671. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Robert Sweeting
  1672. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Jane Kincaide
  1673. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Annie Elizabeth Heyward
  1674. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Christina Kauffman
  1675. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Hannah Beaumont
  1676. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Leslie Howard Cooper
  1677. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Louisa Freeman
  1678. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Vincent Hanley
  1679. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lillian Florence Nordberg
  1680. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Rose Susan Fautley
  1681. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Caroline Grace Williams
  1682. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lawrence Bessell
  1683. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alexander Ian Campbell
  1684. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ethel Ruby May Bessell
  1685. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Florence Rosina Bessell
  1686. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Adelaide Myrtle Josephine Laycock
  1687. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Reuben Ellis
  1688. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. James M Drake
  1689. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Martin
  1690. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alfred Bessell
  1691. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ann Sweeting
  1692. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Charles Young
  1693. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Annie Marion Campbell
  1694. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Brian Leslie Blackmore
  1695. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Rodney Levitt
  1696. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Jean Bessell
  1697. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Susannah Howlett
  1698. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alexander Ian Campbell
  1699. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Jane Deverty
  1700. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Flora Marion McKinnon
  1701. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Effie Campbell
  1702. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Edward Goldsmith
  1703. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Wilfred Arthur Levitt
  1704. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Turner Blackburn
  1705. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edith Annie Bessell
  1706. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lucy Jane Roberts
  1707. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Barrie Cyril Ellis
  1708. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Elizabeth Howlett
  1709. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Clara Wilhemena Wood
  1710. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ethel Ruby May Bessell
  1711. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Martin
  1712. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Duncan McKinnon
  1713. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Hannah Laycock
  1714. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alfred Alexander Guiles Feast
  1715. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John J Bessell
  1716. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edwin Ellis
  1717. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Annie Marion Campbell
  1718. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lloyd Gerald Ludwig
  1719. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Stella Cynthia Olsen
  1720. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Jessie Ailsa McKinnon
  1721. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Annie O'Leary
  1722. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Elizabeth Howlett
  1723. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Maude Agnes Pearce
  1724. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Ware
  1725. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Scammell
  1726. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Selina Ann Clemann
  1727. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Kathleen Gatty
  1728. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Doris Lillian Lockwood
  1729. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edith Hilda May Bessell
  1730. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frederick George Pollington
  1731. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Hazel Maud Warren
  1732. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Vera Sylvia Adamson
  1733. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Evelina Griffin
  1734. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Richard Reeve
  1735. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Inez Mary Hutchinson
  1736. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Marcelle Delores Campbell
  1737. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Ann Sweet
  1738. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Peter Mockford Payne
  1739. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Benjamin Ellis
  1740. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Evelina Griffin
  1741. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Grace Phyllis Emmely Wilson
  1742. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Job Doel
  1743. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alice Beatrice James
  1744. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Hills
  1745. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Flora Isabella Stuart Campbell
  1746. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Hogben
  1747. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Marion McDonald
  1748. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Jacobus Delamater
  1749. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Holborn Bessell
  1750. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Marguerite Thelma Bessell
  1751. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Rupert Mulhearin Lilley
  1752. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Wallace McDonald Campbell
  1753. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ernestine Clara Clemann
  1754. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Wright
  1755. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Alfred Ellis
  1756. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ida Ludwig
  1757. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ernest John Morley
  1758. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Henry Pollington
  1759. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. David Henry Bowditch
  1760. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Henry Arthur Barnett
  1761. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Julia Hannah Lapham
  1762. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Cyril Andrew Bessell
  1763. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Eleanor Johnson
  1764. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Annie Jose
  1765. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Olga Ann Clemann
  1766. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Hogben
  1767. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Hogben
  1768. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Paula Dugmore Timms
  1769. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Ann Wright
  1770. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alfred Edward Fealy
  1771. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Andrew Thorne Bessell
  1772. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Joseph Laycock
  1773. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Bessell
  1774. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Duncan McDonald Campbell
  1775. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Henry Coulsen
  1776. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Roderick Campbell
  1777. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Harry Christopher Knibbs
  1778. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Samuel Drake
  1779. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Wallace McDonald Campbell
  1780. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Katherine Agnes Lynch
  1781. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Heinrich William Arnold Clemann
  1782. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Ann Hogben
  1783. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sophia Ransom Maidment
  1784. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Francis May Laycock
  1785. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. May Gilmore
  1786. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Xavier Anton Clemann
  1787. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Emma Amelia Cooper
  1788. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Clement Leslie Pollington
  1789. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Samuel Thorn
  1790. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Henry Blyth
  1791. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Evelyn Knibbs
  1792. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Jeanette Rosaline Gates
  1793. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William George Thomas Bray
  1794. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Louis Carl Steinfort
  1795. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Leslie John Neil Cooper
  1796. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John McKinnon Adamson
  1797. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Selina Sweeting
  1798. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alfred Laycock
  1799. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Elizabeth Howlett
  1800. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Robert James Wilson
  1801. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Michael Francis Sweet
  1802. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Jessie Malinda Davis
  1803. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Betty Jean Campbell
  1804. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Thomas Henry Evans
  1805. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Joseph Bessell
  1806. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ruth Mary Ann Gilmore
  1807. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Elizabeth Howlett
  1808. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth
  1809. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Angus McKinnon
  1810. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ronald Bessell
  1811. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Edward Cooper
  1812. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Elizabeth Bessell
  1813. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Forrester Chesswas
  1814. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Rosalie Sweet
  1815. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Eira Ruby Trease
  1816. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Emma Clemann
  1817. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. James Ware
  1818. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Howlett
  1819. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Flora McDonald Adamson
  1820. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Joshua Maidment
  1821. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Forrester Chesswas
  1822. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ann Sweeting
  1823. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ann Sweeting
  1824. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Michael Joseph Hobbin
  1825. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Dorthea Ludwig
  1826. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Florence Coulsen
  1827. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Richard Forrest
  1828. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Francis Charles Abbott
  1829. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frances Florene Blackmer
  1830. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Annie Agnes Reeve
  1831. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Howlett
  1832. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Walter Joshua Heathcote
  1833. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Kenneth William White
  1834. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Rivers Ware
  1835. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Robert George Bessell
  1836. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Kenneth Campbell
  1837. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Griffin
  1838. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Maitland Reeve
  1839. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Emily Ann Perry
  1840. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Eliza Lisle Davies
  1841. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Cross
  1842. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Bessell
  1843. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Eric William Phillips
  1844. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Elizabeth Howlett
  1845. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Hannah
  1846. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Norman McDonald Campbell
  1847. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Margaret Heath Goodall
  1848. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alexander McIvor Campbell
  1849. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frederick Howlett
  1850. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Jane Drake
  1851. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Cecil Bessell
  1852. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edgar Ernest Ellis
  1853. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Clara Victoria Trinnick
  1854. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Gordon Duncan Campbell
  1855. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frances Marian Harriet Amy Carson
  1856. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Henry Bessell
  1857. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Samuel John Elvin
  1858. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Martha Drake
  1859. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Reginald Joseph Clifford Tatt
  1860. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ann Sweet
  1861. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Walter John McArthur
  1862. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Henry Sweet
  1863. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William McKinnon
  1864. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Isaac Delamater
  1865. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Emma Ford
  1866. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Johannah Goodall
  1867. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Fay Keatch
  1868. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Hubert Henry Pollington
  1869. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Milton John Ludwig
  1870. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alice Bessell
  1871. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Hester Dubois
  1872. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Veronica Lena Sweet
  1873. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Dorothea Johanna Gilligan
  1874. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Andrew Thorne Bessell
  1875. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Trowbridge
  1876. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Stephen John Fagan
  1877. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Martha May Delamater
  1878. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Kenneth Campbell
  1879. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Thomas Henry Bessell
  1880. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Birth
      1. Johan Martinius Olsen
    2. Johan Martinius Olsen
  1881. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Harriet Knight
  1882. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Hannah
  1883. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Leo Staunton
  1884. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ruth May Lawson Brickwood
  1885. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Fanny Ellis
  1886. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Norma Mary Campbell
  1887. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. James Frederick Lockwood
  1888. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George William Allen Lockwood
  1889. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Peggy June Bond
  1890. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alice Mary Townsend Bessell
  1891. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Cowland
  1892. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Samuel Sweet
  1893. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Howard Wilfred May
  1894. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sophia Ransom Maidment
  1895. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Agnes Hannah Conway
  1896. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Alfred Rothwell Taylor
  1897. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alexander Ian Campbell
  1898. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Flora Isabella Stuart Campbell
  1899. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Margaret Morgan
  1900. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Jane Sweet
  1901. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Maidment
  1902. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Selma Bertha Louisa Viney
  1903. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Henry Charles Griffin
  1904. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Stephen Lenahan
  1905. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Angus McDonald
  1906. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Betsy May Knibbs
  1907. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Joan Townsend
  1908. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Ware
  1909. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Joseph Knight
  1910. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Robert Mercer
  1911. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Temperance Palfrey
  1912. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Bessell
  1913. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Andrew Thorne Bessell
  1914. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Nile Davenport Blackmer
  1915. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Patrick Meehan
  1916. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Harriett Emily Marguerite Barnett
  1917. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ann Sweeting
  1918. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alexander Goodall
  1919. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Hogben
  1920. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Bessell
  1921. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Ann Bessell
  1922. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Louisa Freeman
  1923. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Elizabeth Divers
  1924. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Florence Maud Bessell
  1925. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Robert Harold Andrew Adamson
  1926. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Wilhelmi Schmadabach
  1927. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Evelyn Fern Ludwig
  1928. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Donald McDonald
  1929. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mildred Marion Fealy
  1930. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alexander Goodall Campbell
  1931. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John William Sweeting
  1932. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Bessell
  1933. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Neil Alexander McKinnon
  1934. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ernest Charles Ford
  1935. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lily May Laycock
  1936. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frederick Howlett
  1937. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Denis John Staunton
  1938. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edwin James Watts
  1939. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Mary Hite
  1940. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Katerina Geissler
  1941. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Isaac Gould
  1942. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Henry Belvoir Brain
  1943. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Margaret McMahon
  1944. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Vernon Keith Pollington
  1945. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Helen Elizabeth Keatch
  1946. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. James Edward Goldsmith
  1947. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Leslie Vernon Pollington
  1948. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ivy May Griffin
  1949. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ellen Howlett
  1950. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Duncan McDonald
  1951. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frederick Lindsey Brooks
  1952. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charlotte Maud Harper
  1953. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Alfred Ellis
  1954. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Jane Oliver
  1955. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Robert Stanley Brooks
  1956. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charlotte Emilie Bessell
  1957. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frances Laura Shand
  1958. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Janet Hardy Adamson
  1959. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ella Frances Hawkins
  1960. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Joy Margaret Harvey Williams
  1961. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Rowan Joseph Bessell
  1962. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Maidment
  1963. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Sweeting
  1964. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Alfred Laycock
  1965. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Fanny Knight
  1966. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alexander Ian Campbell
  1967. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Valencia Ann Harper Penney
  1968. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ernest William Clemann
  1969. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Hannah Beaumont
  1970. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. David Alexander
  1971. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Eric Leslie Sweet
  1972. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. James Patrick Tracy
  1973. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Archibald Holborn Bessell
  1974. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ann Sweeting
  1975. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Wilfred Staniford Rands
  1976. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frederick John Brooks
  1977. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Gertrude Ellen Emmett
  1978. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Esther Fanny Doel
  1979. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Burnbridge Maidment
  1980. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Job Doel
  1981. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Henry Bessell
  1982. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William George Bessell
  1983. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. James Adamson
  1984. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Arthur Allan Bessell
  1985. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Thomas Baker
  1986. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Albert George Dawson
  1987. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Nina Mildred Bessell
  1988. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alice Beatrice James
  1989. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Louis Barnett
  1990. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Delamater
  1991. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Bessell
  1992. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Clarence William Bessell
  1993. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elma Maude Hall
  1994. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Salvatore Palisi
  1995. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ethel May Parkinson
  1996. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Catherine
  1997. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Tresna Vera Pollington
  1998. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Walter Wellington Maddern
  1999. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Hogben
  2000. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frank Herbert Bessell
  2001. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ada Isabel Smith
  2002. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Clara Horton
  2003. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Gordon Gatty
  2004. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Arnold Otto Clemann
  2005. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Roy Gatty
  2006. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Christopher Brown
  2007. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Joan Barbara Powell
  2008. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ernest Francis Walter Barnett
  2009. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frederick Ellis
  2010. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ethel Mudge
  2011. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Edward John McCarthy
  2012. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Bernard Wurr
  2013. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Norman Leslie Harders
  2014. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William McKinnon
  2015. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John White
  2016. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alexander Ian Campbell
  2017. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Alfred Fealy
  2018. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Florence Maud Bessell
  2019. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Ellis
  2020. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Peter Finlayson Campbell
  2021. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Solomon Hammam
  2022. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. James William Eastwood
  2023. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Drake
  2024. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ann Johnson
  2025. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Howlett
  2026. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Flora McKinnon
  2027. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Matthews
  2028. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Barnett
  2029. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Robert Sweeting
  2030. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Emma Powell
  2031. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Hercules Barnett
  2032. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Clara Ware
  2033. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Ware
  2034. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Caroline Knight
  2035. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Watson
  2036. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ione Gertrude Wangerien
  2037. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Dorothea Iris Blunn
  2038. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ernest Henry Bessell
  2039. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Richard Reeve
  2040. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Ann Sophia Davidson
  2041. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Ellis
  2042. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Laycock
  2043. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Death
      1. Irene Mary Gertrude Balsarini
    2. Irene Mary Gertrude Balsarini
  2044. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Alfred Fealy
  2045. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Margaret Ann Coyle
  2046. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Maidment
  2047. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Thomas George Markham
  2048. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Albert Bessell
  2049. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Patricia Raie Thouliss
  2050. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Thomas Drake
  2051. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ellen Jane Sidler
  2052. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Grace Kent
  2053. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Andrew Ian McKinnon
  2054. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Duncan McKinnon
  2055. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Thorn
  2056. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Archibald McKinnon
  2057. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John George Bessell
  2058. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Frances Drake
  2059. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lois Margaret Griffin
  2060. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Julia Olivia Maidment
  2061. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Rachel Winter
  2062. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Louie Ellis
  2063. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Benjamin Delamater
  2064. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Thomas John Lean
  2065. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Henry Walter Barnett
  2066. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Ann Thorne
  2067. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George William Laycock
  2068. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Martha Day
  2069. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ann Sweeting
  2070. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Levitt
  2071. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Arnold Clemann
  2072. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ralph Barnard Fealy
  2073. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George William Henshall
  2074. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Burnbridge Maidment
  2075. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lancelot Arthur Wurr
  2076. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lloyd Dudley Bessell
  2077. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Andrew David Adamson
  2078. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Walter Ware
  2079. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Norma Mary Campbell
  2080. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Robert Herbert Smith
  2081. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Hilda Ware
  2082. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Helen Margaret Gillies
  2083. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth McKinnon
  2084. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Francis Marion Carson
  2085. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Maidment
  2086. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Duncan McDonald
  2087. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Norman Amos Nicholes
  2088. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Myrtle Hinsley Knibbs
  2089. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Nellie Gladys Grant
  2090. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Samuel Thorn
  2091. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. James Ernest Bessell
  2092. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Hazel Victoria Ellis
  2093. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Rosalie Sweet
  2094. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edmund George Bessell
  2095. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Roland Rivers Sweeting
  2096. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Aaron Ware
  2097. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Martin Bessell
  2098. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Andrew Thorne Bessell
  2099. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alexander McDonald
  2100. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Albert William Thomas
  2101. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Nola Veronica Clemann
  2102. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Drake
  2103. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ida Katheleen Bessell
  2104. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Samuel Victor Gilbert Baker
  2105. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Vera Victoria Clare Cooper
  2106. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lawrence Michael Monaghan
  2107. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Ellis
  2108. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Archie William Taylor
  2109. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Georgiana Eliza Were
  2110. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Johan Martinius Olsen
  2111. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Esther Fanny Doel
  2112. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Thomas Bessell
  2113. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Annie Catherine Baker
  2114. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Margaret Jeannie Campbell
  2115. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Allan Laycock
  2116. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Henry Marker
  2117. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Amelia Margaret Schultz
  2118. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Leslie William Townsend
  2119. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lillian Kate Jones
  2120. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Luke Rielly
  2121. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Bessell
  2122. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lillian May Griffin
  2123. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Richard Walter George Dalton
  2124. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frederick George Ware
  2125. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Norman McLean Campbell
  2126. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Guy Lennox Keatch
  2127. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Bessell
  2128. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elsie Beulah Bessell
  2129. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Maidment
  2130. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Esther Fanny Doel
  2131. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Sweet
  2132. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Leslie Bowen
  2133. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Hannah Beaumont
  2134. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Peter Ivan Thurecht
  2135. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. James Howlett
  2136. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Wurr
  2137. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Jonas Binns
  2138. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lawrence Keith Brooks
  2139. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Margaret Annie Stones
  2140. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Olive Hannah Victoria Lockwood
  2141. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. James Charles Warner
  2142. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edith Emily Roberts
  2143. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Selina Sweeting
  2144. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Flora McDonald
  2145. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Theresa Alice Bessell
  2146. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Arnold Lancelot Ellis
  2147. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Henry Samuel Weatherhead
  2148. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Brian Fagan
  2149. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Maisie Roberta Jane Crowden
  2150. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Gwendoline Olive Mavis Bessell
  2151. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Pamela Frances Morley
  2152. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Ann Arthur
  2153. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Susan Howlet
  2154. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Duncan McDonald Campbell
  2155. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Thomas Hector McKnight
  2156. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Vincent De Paul Staunton
  2157. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Laurence Francis Gatty
  2158. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ernest Barnett
  2159. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Martin
  2160. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Temperance Channel
  2161. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Harriet Maidment
  2162. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mark Jeffrey Leslie Albert Rands
  2163. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Marion McDonald
  2164. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Bessell
  2165. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Margaret Ellen Gallagher
  2166. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Roland E Simmons
  2167. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Henry G Wangerien
  2168. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lucy Hannah Wheeler
  2169. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Florrie Evelyn Cooper
  2170. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Ibbitson
  2171. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Joseph Archie Carroll Clemann
  2172. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Marianne Bessell
  2173. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Freeman Laycock
  2174. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Michael Waters
  2175. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Francis William Smith
  2176. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Catherine Annie Noake
  2177. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Anna Maria King
  2178. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Marion McDonald
  2179. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Betsy Maidment
  2180. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Joseph Richard Cooper
  2181. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Robert Charles Blackmore
  2182. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edith Ludwig
  2183. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Olivia Frances Bernadine Meehan
  2184. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Hannah Bessell
  2185. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Ware
  2186. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edna May Wheeler
  2187. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Doris Mary Hughes
  2188. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Betsy Ann Sweet
  2189. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Carson
  2190. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Leslie Herbert Payne
  2191. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Leslie Barnett
  2192. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Christian Olsen
  2193. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Drake
  2194. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Hendrick Delamater
  2195. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Arthur Bessell
  2196. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ann Eliza Bessell
  2197. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Margaret Hilda Campbell
  2198. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ethel Lillian Brown
  2199. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Robert Herbert Smith
  2200. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Joseph Maidment
  2201. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Emma Sweet
  2202. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mark Field Dixon
  2203. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Melva Marie Delamater
  2204. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Maidment
  2205. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Sweet
  2206. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Marion McDonald
  2207. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Henry Howlet
  2208. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edgar Robert Hollins
  2209. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Bessell
  2210. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Elizabeth Trowbridge
  2211. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Alice Beatrice James
  2212. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Florence May Ellis
  2213. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Thomas Knibbs
  2214. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Joseph Tolbert Cooper
  2215. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Augusta G Wangerien
  2216. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ellen Janet Baker
  2217. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Rebecca Delamater
  2218. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Florence Bessell
  2219. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Mary Jane Clemann
  2220. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles William Young
  2221. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Robert James Herbert
  2222. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Joseph Peasley
  2223. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Thomas Laycock
  2224. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Sweet
  2225. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Archie Evans
  2226. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Alfred Keatch
  2227. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Florence Maud Bessell
  2228. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. William Richard Knibbs
  2229. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Childs
  2230. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ella Martha Charlton
  2231. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Sarah Elizabeth Howlett
  2232. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Marion McKinnon
  2233. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Catherine McKinnon
  2234. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ella Florence Carson
  2235. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. John Henry Sweet
  2236. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Eric William Lloyd Bessell
  2237. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Charles Howlett
  2238. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Irene Mary Gertrude Balsarini
  2239. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Myra May Fealy
  2240. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Nelson Lestor Wangerien
  2241. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. George Thurecht
  2242. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Rose Horner
  2243. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Reuben Ellis
  2244. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frederick Robert Carson
  2245. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Edith Isabella Kay
  2246. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Garry John Clemann
  2247. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Esther Fanny Doel
  2248. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ann Bessell
  2249. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Jessie Mary Cooper
  2250. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Anna Barnes
  2251. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Lillian Hale Cooper
  2252. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Richard Roberts Mann
  2253. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Ida Coralie Ellis
  2254. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Frederick George Washington Bessell
  2255. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Thomas Daniel Wood
  2256. Ancestry Family Trees
    1. Gladys Marion Wills
  2257. Cited in the family tree "2012 Kernot" created by "gjkernot1"
    1. 1925,10521,,Cuckson,Patrick John,Kernot,Lena Maria,,
      1. Lena Maria Kernot
      2. Patrick Joseph Cuckson
    2. Lena Maria Kernot
    3. Patrick Joseph Cuckson
  2258. Cited in the family tree "ALLEN, SMITH, CALBERT, TICEHURST Family Tree" created by "Matt_Allen_70"
    1. James Andrew Adamson George McKinnon
    2. Laura Martha Brownfield
    3. Marriage
      1. James Andrew Adamson George McKinnon
      2. Laura Martha Brownfield
  2259. Cited in the family tree "Anderson" created by "tablyoung"
    1. Death
      1. Emma Clemann
    2. Emma Clemann
  2260. Cited in the family tree "Archer's Family Tree" created by "Mkb199"
    1. Birth
      1. Leslie John Neil Cooper
    2. Leslie John Neil Cooper
  2261. Cited in the family tree "Bessell Family Tree" created by "tazzitiger"
    1. Elizabeth Martin
    2. Jefferis Bessell
    3. St. Michaels
      1. Elizabeth Martin
      2. Jefferis Bessell
  2262. Cited in the family tree "Bessell/Mason Family Tree" created by "KevinBessell"
    1. Samuel Thorn
  2263. Cited in the family tree "Bradford Family Tree" created by "alisabradford"
    1. Frances White
  2264. Cited in the family tree "Braithwaite" created by "bobb4508"
    1. Johan Herman Harders
    2. Marriage
      1. Johan Herman Harders
      2. Wilhelmi Schmadabach
    3. Wilhelmi Schmadabach
  2265. Cited in the family tree "Causer 14" created by "mjcauser"
    1. 4 Gloucester Terrace. Obit states that he was born in Birmingham. Parents there for 1861 Census.
      1. John Edward Cooper
    2. John Edward Cooper
  2266. Cited in the family tree "Chris Boucher Family Tree" created by "kenjohnfryer"
    1. Jessie Gibson Pimblett
    2. St Aidan's Hospital
      1. Jessie Gibson Pimblett
  2267. Cited in the family tree "Clifford (rocketrodclifford)" created by "rocketrodclifford"
    1. Eris Joan Gatty
    2. Marriage
      1. Eris Joan Gatty
      2. Reginald George Padman
    3. Reginald George Padman
  2268. Cited in the family tree "Cox Family Tree" created by "colleen11162"
    1. 1927,02921,,Cooper,Lillie Agnes,Barnett,Herbert Harold Baden,,
      1. Herbert Harold Baden Barnett
      2. Lillie Agnes Cooper
    2. Herbert Harold Baden Barnett
    3. Lillie Agnes Cooper
  2269. Cited in the family tree "Ellis Maidment Howlett Hogben Family Tree" created by "RobynEllisFisher"
    1. Alma Essie Ellis
    2. Methodist Parsonage
      1. Alma Essie Ellis
  2270. Cited in the family tree "Ellis Maidment Howlett Hogben Family Tree" created by "RobynEllisFisher"
    1. George Ellis
    2. http://www.slsa.sa.gov.au/fh/passengerlists/1840Rajasthan.htm
      1. George Ellis
  2271. Cited in the family tree "Ellis Maidment Howlett Hogben Family Tree" created by "RobynEllisFisher"
    1. Catherine Harriet Dorothy Bartlett
    2. Home of Samuel Bartlett
      1. Catherine Harriet Dorothy Bartlett
      2. Reuben Ellis
    3. Reuben Ellis
  2272. Cited in the family tree "Ellis Maidment Howlett Hogben Family Tree" created by "RobynEllisFisher"
    1. "Rajasthan"
      1. George Ellis
    2. George Ellis
  2273. Cited in the family tree "Ellis Maidment Howlett Hogben Family Tree" created by "RobynEllisFisher"
    1. Immigration
      1. Sophia Ransom Maidment
    2. Sophia Ransom Maidment
  2274. Cited in the family tree "Evans Family Tree" created by "samweller161"
    1. William James Clarke
  2275. Cited in the family tree "Evans Family Tree" created by "samweller161"
    1. Death
      1. Joan Barbara Powell
    2. Joan Barbara Powell
  2276. Cited in the family tree "Evans Family Tree" created by "samweller161"
    1. Death
      1. Gordon Duncan Campbell
    2. Gordon Duncan Campbell
  2277. Cited in the family tree "GenCircles-28" created by "McMinnDS"
    1. Marriage
      1. Wilfred Arthur Levitt
    2. Wilfred Arthur Levitt
  2278. Cited in the family tree "Harris/Bessell/Baker/Moody Family Tree" created by "ivanmurray54"
    1. Charles Bessell
  2279. Cited in the family tree "Hood Family Tree" created by "narellehood"
    1. Margaret Jeannie Campbell
    2. Marriage
      1. Margaret Jeannie Campbell
      2. Russell Christopher Martin
    3. Russell Christopher Martin
  2280. Cited in the family tree "Hood Family Tree" created by "narellehood"
    1. Death
      1. Gordon Duncan Campbell
    2. Gordon Duncan Campbell
  2281. Cited in the family tree "Houston Family Tree" created by "WendyHouston78"
    1. John Childs
    2. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article57467599
      1. John Childs
  2282. Cited in the family tree "Jo´s roots" created by "cosbeck"
    1. Elvina Theresa Miller
  2283. Cited in the family tree "Jo´s roots" created by "cosbeck"
    1. Arthur Harold Pollington
    2. Death
      1. Arthur Harold Pollington
  2284. Cited in the family tree "Laycock Family Tree" created by "dlhydraulics"
    1. Bessell. — On the 5th August, at Hagley, the wife of A. T. Bessell, of a daughter. Both doing well. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article150280351
      1. Ethel Ruby May Bessell
    2. Ethel Ruby May Bessell
  2285. Cited in the family tree "Mazlin Family Tree" created by "cberger1962"
    1. Margaret McDiarmid
  2286. Cited in the family tree "New Line QUIN" created by "graequin"
    1. Alexander Wallace Knibbs
    2. Birth
      1. Alexander Wallace Knibbs
  2287. Cited in the family tree "Nigel's Additions" created by "Dick76TV"
    1. Death
      1. Wallace Harry Edward Roberts
    2. Wallace Harry Edward Roberts
  2288. Cited in the family tree "Nigel's Additions" created by "Dick76TV"
    1. 1914,20499,,Roberts,Wallace Harry Edward,Henry,Mcswain Effie Ctena,Caulfield,
      1. Wallace Harry Edward Roberts
    2. Wallace Harry Edward Roberts
  2289. Cited in the family tree "Oxley Family Tree" created by "sjoxley_1"
    1. Burial
      1. Peter John Oxley
    2. Peter John Oxley
  2290. Cited in the family tree "Oxley Family Tree" created by "sjoxley_1"
    1. Birth
      1. Peter John Oxley
    2. Peter John Oxley
  2291. Cited in the family tree "Oxley Family Tree" created by "sjoxley_1"
    1. Beryl Clair Nicholes
    2. Methodist Church
      1. Beryl Clair Nicholes
      2. Peter John Oxley
    3. Peter John Oxley
  2292. Cited in the family tree "Partridge-Johnson-Skewes-Chapman Family Tree" created by "lindaseaborn1965"
    1. (in childbirth)
      1. Annie Flora Bessell
    2. Annie Flora Bessell
  2293. Cited in the family tree "Peter K Trees" created by "pc_keating"
    1. At Waterfall Sanitoriumof tuberculosis. http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article102288065
      1. George Alfred Fealy
    2. George Alfred Fealy
  2294. Cited in the family tree "Plant/godman/Ware/Garford/Priestley/Cook Family Tree" created by "elspethplant"
    1. Birth
      1. Sarah Ware
    2. Sarah Ware
  2295. Cited in the family tree "Presswell Family" created by "babyface"
    1. John Maidment
    2. Mary Scammell
    3. St Catherine's
      1. John Maidment
      2. Mary Scammell
  2296. Cited in the family tree "Rands Family Tree" created by "rdrands1"
    1. Birth
      1. Donald McDonald
    2. Donald McDonald
  2297. Cited in the family tree "Rands Family Tree" created by "rdrands1"
    1. Birth
      1. Margaret Campbell
    2. Margaret Campbell
  2298. Cited in the family tree "Rands Family Tree" created by "rdrands1"
    1. Duncan McDonald
  2299. Cited in the family tree "Retallick Family Tree" created by "elizret"
    1. Roderick Steele
  2300. Cited in the family tree "Rogers Family Tree" created by "mrogers52_1"
    1. Hannah
  2301. Cited in the family tree "SWEET-BELLEVILLE Family Tree" created by "SWEETBELL55"
    1. Death
      1. Michael Francis Sweet
    2. Michael Francis Sweet
  2302. Cited in the family tree "SWEET-BELLEVILLE Family Tree" created by "SWEETBELL55"
    1. Annie Agnes Reeve
  2303. Cited in the family tree "SWEET-BELLEVILLE Family Tree" created by "SWEETBELL55"
    1. Death
      1. Gordon Duncan Campbell
    2. Gordon Duncan Campbell
  2304. Cited in the family tree "Schade Family Tree" created by "darinschade"
    1. John Campbell
  2305. Cited in the family tree "Styles Family Tree" created by "styles1121"
    1. Fawkner Crematorium
      1. Robert Harold Andrew Adamson
    2. Robert Harold Andrew Adamson
  2306. Cited in the family tree "Styles Family Tree" created by "styles1121"
    1. Birth
      1. Donald McDonald
    2. Donald McDonald
  2307. Cited in the family tree "Styles Family Tree" created by "styles1121"
    1. "Priscilla"
      1. Angus McDonald
    2. Angus McDonald
  2308. Cited in the family tree "Thomas Family Tree" created by "Thomas_Rod"
    1. Birth
      1. William John Thomas
    2. William John Thomas
  2309. Cited in the family tree "Tulloch Gorum Tree" created by "wlareem"
    1. Death
      1. Mary Evelyn Knibbs
    2. Mary Evelyn Knibbs
  2310. Cited in the family tree "Ward - Love Family Tree" created by "peterward15"
    1. Birth
      1. George Ellis
    2. George Ellis
  2311. Cited in the family tree "Watson Family History Site" created by "julieanne19"
    1. Royal Melbourne Hospital. 1977,02392,,Clarke,Veronica Lena,Sweet John,Gallagher Margaret,Park,57,
      1. Veronica Lena Sweet
    2. Veronica Lena Sweet
  2312. Cited in the family tree "West Family Tree" created by "west900"
    1. Ronald Nettleton
  2313. Cited in the family tree "WhiteGates Family Tree" created by "whytz"
    1. Jeanette Rosaline Gates
  2314. Cited in the family tree "Wright Family Tree" created by "thetriangleeffect"
    1. William Grove Emmett
  2315. Cited in the family tree "ellis Family Tree maidment" created by "dayheatherheather0"
    1. Death
      1. George Ellis
    2. George Ellis
  2316. Cited in the family tree "keay" created by "jimkeay2"
    1. Duncan McDonald
  2317. Cited in the family tree "laycock Family Tree" created by "fergusonkk"
    1. Mary Drake
    2. St Peter's
      1. Mary Drake
  2318. Cited in the family tree "peel (carrawil)" created by "judejp"
    1. Christ Church, 1859,00175,,Clemann,Heinrich,Hirsch,Ernstina,,reg(R)
      1. Heinrich Clemann
      2. Johanna Ernestina Hirsch
    2. Heinrich Clemann
    3. Johanna Ernestina Hirsch